B-Klasse Nord
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Pegasus Lohkirchen | ** | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 - 0 | 19.0 - 5.0 | ||||
2. | Schachverein Isental | ** | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 8 - 0 | 17.5 - 6.5 | ||||
3. | SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 2 | 2 | ** | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 6 | 6 - 4 | 17.0 - 13.0 | |||
4. | RW Klettham SAB | 1 | 4 | ** | 5½ | 5 | 6 - 2 | 15.5 - 8.5 | ||||
5. | SU Hirschbichl | 2 | 2½ | ** | 2 | 5 | 5½ | 4 - 6 | 17.0 - 13.0 | |||
6. | SK Bruckmühl 3 | 2½ | 2½ | ** | 1½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4 - 6 | 16.5 - 12.5 | |||
7. | SK Bruckmühl 4 | 1 | 2 | ½ | 4 | 3½ | ** | 4 - 6 | 11.0 - 18.0 | |||
8. | SF Rosenheim 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | ** | 0 - 8 | 4.5 - 19.5 | ||||
9. | TV Altötting 2 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ** | 0 - 8 | 1.0 - 23.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
5. Runde am 1/19/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Bruckmühl 4 | DWZ | - | Schachverein Isental | DWZ | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | 3 | Heibei, Jürgen, Dr. | 1591 | - | 1 | Geist, Vladimir | 1882 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 6 | Bergerhoff, Alexander | 1527 | - | 2 | Dienst, Clemens | 1799 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 7 | Schmelzer, Leonhard | 1642 | - | 3 | Speter, Ivan | 1716 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 11 | Feigelbinder, Hans | 1528 | - | 7 | Kern, Ludwig-Maria | 1439 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 14 | Mazatis, Benjamin | 1718 | - | 8 | Geist, Denis | 1678 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 16 | Eppenich, Christian | 1130 | - | 9 | Russakis, Stylianos | 1547 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1522 | - | Schnitt: | 1676 | ||||
2 | SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 2 | DWZ | - | RW Klettham SAB | DWZ | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | 5 | Fladerer, Werner | 1517 | - | 1 | Kiefert, Thilo | 1797 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 6 | Stein, Hans-Georg | 1580 | - | 2 | Däbritz, Hans-Jörg | 1872 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 7 | Gross, Ralph | 1406 | - | 4 | Dietenhofer, Hans-Peter | 1824 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 9 | Racky, Benedikt | 1180 | - | 6 | Skopkone Orosz, Zsuzsanna | 1392 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 13 | Rossa, Bogdan | 1167 | - | 7 | Baxa, Ottokar | 1297 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 16 | Böhm, Josef | 976 | - | 8 | Rusche, Gert, Dr. | 1373 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1304 | - | Schnitt: | 1592 | ||||
3 | TV Altötting 2 | DWZ | - | SK Bruckmühl 3 | DWZ | ½ - 5½ | ||
1 | 3 | Kühner, Erich | 1425 | - | 5 | Piel, Alexander | 1727 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 7 | Felber, Norbert | 1132 | - | 7 | Schaffer, Johannes | 1078 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 10 | Muchametov, Erika | 994 | - | 18 | Lechner, Herbert | 1415 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 12 | Do, Da-Vinh | 758 | - | 19 | Eggenweiler, Bernhard | 1353 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 13 | Lohse, Florian | 777 | - | 24 | Piel, Benedikt | 1400 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 17 | Schanzer, Marcel | - | 25 | Heine, Lukas | 1140 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1017 | - | Schnitt: | 1352 | ||||
4 | SC Pegasus Lohkirchen | DWZ | - | SU Hirschbichl | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Aßmann, Jürgen | 1823 | - | 1 | Huber, Christian | 1614 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Habermann, Andre | 1860 | - | 3 | Schmidtke, Jürgen | 1382 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Werdelmann, Frithjof | 1744 | - | 4 | Singer, Max | 1382 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 5 | Deppe, Burkhard | 1701 | - | 7 | Königl, Stefan | 1283 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 7 | Schwarzmaier, Rudolf | 1418 | - | 8 | Schlüßlhuber, Johannes | 1216 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 10 | Deppe, Martin | 1323 | - | 10 | Haslbeck, Christoph | 1267 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1644 | - | Schnitt: | 1357 | ||||