B-Klasse Nord
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Pegasus Lohkirchen | ** | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 - 0 | 15.0 - 3.0 | |||||
2. | SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 2 | 2 | ** | 3½ | 6 | 4 - 2 | 11.5 - 6.5 | |||||
3. | SK Bruckmühl 4 | 1 | ** | 4 | 3½ | 4 - 2 | 8.5 - 8.5 | |||||
4. | Schachverein Isental | ** | 3½ | 5 | 4 - 0 | 8.5 - 3.5 | ||||||
5. | SU Hirschbichl | 2½ | 2 | ** | 5 | 2 - 4 | 9.5 - 8.5 | |||||
6. | SK Bruckmühl 3 | 1½ | 2½ | ** | 4½ | 2 - 4 | 8.5 - 8.5 | |||||
7. | RW Klettham SAB | 1 | ** | 5 | 2 - 2 | 6.0 - 6.0 | ||||||
8. | SF Rosenheim 2 | 1 | 1½ | 1 | ** | 0 - 6 | 3.5 - 14.5 | |||||
9. | TV Altötting 2 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 - 4 | 0.0 - 12.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
3. Runde am 11/24/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Rosenheim 2 | DWZ | - | RW Klettham SAB | DWZ | 1 - 5 | ||
1 | 2 | Frischhut, Thomas | 1239 | - | 1 | Kiefert, Thilo | 1797 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Stoib, Alois | 1202 | - | 3 | Mayr, Günter | 1829 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Mandelkau, Norbert | 1132 | - | 4 | Dietenhofer, Hans-Peter | 1824 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Seufert, Peter | 1164 | - | 6 | Skopkone Orosz, Zsuzsanna | 1392 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 6 | Assmann, Arnd | 1170 | - | 7 | Baxa, Ottokar | 1297 | + - - |
6 | 9 | Weymayer, Günther | 1166 | - | 8 | Rusche, Gert, Dr. | 1373 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1178 | - | Schnitt: | 1585 | ||||
2 | SK Bruckmühl 4 | DWZ | - | SK Bruckmühl 3 | DWZ | 3½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 7 | Schmelzer, Leonhard | 1642 | - | 6 | Röder, Silvan | 1326 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 11 | Feigelbinder, Hans | 1528 | - | 7 | Schaffer, Johannes | 1078 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 12 | Lechner, Herbert | 1415 | - | 19 | Eggenweiler, Bernhard | 1353 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 16 | Eppenich, Christian | 1130 | - | 21 | Haimerl, Christoph | 1112 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 17 | Katzenmajer, Fabian | 1339 | - | 25 | Heine, Lukas | 1140 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 18 | Piel, Benedikt | 1400 | - | 26 | Olbrich, Josia | 1090 | - - - |
Schnitt: | 1409 | - | Schnitt: | 1183 | ||||
3 | SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 2 | DWZ | - | SU Hirschbichl | DWZ | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 4 | Eberl, Peter | 1590 | - | 2 | Kanz, Johannes | 1401 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 5 | Fladerer, Werner | 1517 | - | 3 | Schmidtke, Jürgen | 1382 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 6 | Stein, Hans-Georg | 1580 | - | 4 | Singer, Max | 1382 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 8 | Racky, Selina | 1558 | - | 7 | Königl, Stefan | 1283 | + - - |
5 | 9 | Racky, Benedikt | 1180 | - | 8 | Schlüßlhuber, Johannes | 1216 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 13 | Rossa, Bogdan | 1167 | - | 10 | Haslbeck, Christoph | 1267 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1432 | - | Schnitt: | 1321 | ||||
4 | TV Altötting 2 | DWZ | - | SC Pegasus Lohkirchen | DWZ | 0 - 6 | ||
1 | 3 | Kühner, Erich | 1425 | - | 1 | Aßmann, Jürgen | 1823 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 7 | Felber, Norbert | 1132 | - | 2 | Kaiser, Hubert | 1851 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 13 | Lohse, Florian | 777 | - | 3 | Habermann, Andre | 1860 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 14 | Stadler, Maria | 983 | - | 4 | Werdelmann, Frithjof | 1744 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 16 | Bauer, Benjamin | - | 9 | Deppe, Richard | 1354 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 17 | Schanzer, Marcel | - | 12 | Sycek, Adolf | 1678 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1079 | - | Schnitt: | 1718 | ||||