B-Klasse Nord
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Pegasus Lohkirchen | ** | 4 | 5 | 4 - 0 | 9.0 - 3.0 | ||||||
2. | Schachverein Isental | ** | 3½ | 5 | 4 - 0 | 8.5 - 3.5 | ||||||
3. | SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 2 | 2 | ** | 6 | 2 - 2 | 8.0 - 4.0 | ||||||
4. | SK Bruckmühl 3 | 2½ | ** | 4½ | 2 - 2 | 7.0 - 5.0 | ||||||
4. | SU Hirschbichl | ** | 2 | 5 | 2 - 2 | 7.0 - 5.0 | ||||||
6. | SK Bruckmühl 4 | 1 | 4 | ** | 2 - 2 | 5.0 - 7.0 | ||||||
7. | SF Rosenheim 2 | 1½ | 1 | ** | 0 - 4 | 2.5 - 9.5 | ||||||
8. | RW Klettham SAB | 1 | ** | 0 - 2 | 1.0 - 5.0 | |||||||
9. | TV Altötting 2 | 0 | ** | 0 - 2 | 0.0 - 6.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2. Runde am 11/10/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Pegasus Lohkirchen | DWZ | - | SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 2 | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Aßmann, Jürgen | 1823 | - | 5 | Fladerer, Werner | 1517 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Habermann, Andre | 1860 | - | 6 | Stein, Hans-Georg | 1580 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Werdelmann, Frithjof | 1744 | - | 7 | Gross, Ralph | 1406 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 5 | Deppe, Burkhard | 1701 | - | 8 | Racky, Selina | 1558 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 6 | Lenz, Thomas | 1629 | - | 9 | Racky, Benedikt | 1180 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 7 | Schwarzmaier, Rudolf | 1418 | - | 13 | Rossa, Bogdan | 1167 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1695 | - | Schnitt: | 1401 | ||||
2 | SU Hirschbichl | DWZ | - | SK Bruckmühl 4 | DWZ | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Huber, Christian | 1614 | - | 5 | Müller, Markus | 1610 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Kanz, Johannes | 1401 | - | 6 | Bergerhoff, Alexander | 1527 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 3 | Schmidtke, Jürgen | 1382 | - | 7 | Schmelzer, Leonhard | 1642 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 8 | Schlüßlhuber, Johannes | 1216 | - | 11 | Feigelbinder, Hans | 1528 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 9 | Wisböck, Martin | 1153 | - | 12 | Lechner, Herbert | 1415 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 10 | Haslbeck, Christoph | 1267 | - | 13 | Eggenweiler, Bernhard | 1353 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1338 | - | Schnitt: | 1512 | ||||
3 | SK Bruckmühl 3 | DWZ | - | SF Rosenheim 2 | DWZ | 4½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 5 | Piel, Alexander | 1727 | - | 2 | Frischhut, Thomas | 1239 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 22 | Eppenich, Christian | 1130 | - | 3 | Stoib, Alois | 1202 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 23 | Katzenmajer, Fabian | 1339 | - | 4 | Mandelkau, Norbert | 1132 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 24 | Piel, Benedikt | 1400 | - | 5 | Seufert, Peter | 1164 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 25 | Heine, Lukas | 1140 | - | 6 | Assmann, Arnd | 1170 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 26 | Olbrich, Josia | 1090 | - | 12 | Voit, Peter | 896 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1304 | - | Schnitt: | 1133 | ||||
4 | RW Klettham SAB | DWZ | - | Schachverein Isental | DWZ | 1 - 5 | ||
1 | 1 | Kiefert, Thilo | 1797 | - | 1 | Geist, Vladimir | 1882 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Däbritz, Hans-Jörg | 1872 | - | 2 | Dienst, Clemens | 1799 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 3 | Mayr, Günter | 1829 | - | 3 | Speter, Ivan | 1716 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 4 | Dietenhofer, Hans-Peter | 1824 | - | 4 | Kern, Leopold-Xaver | 1835 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 6 | Skopkone Orosz, Zsuzsanna | 1392 | - | 7 | Kern, Ludwig-Maria | 1439 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 7 | Baxa, Ottokar | 1297 | - | 10 | Geist, Tim | 1598 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1668 | - | Schnitt: | 1711 | ||||