Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 ** 5 5 6 6 18 - 0 52.5 - 19.5
2. SC Erlangen 48/88 2 ** 6 4 0 6 13 - 5 42.5 - 29.5
3. SV Altensittenbach 1 ** 4 5 8 4 5 10 - 8 38.0 - 34.0
4. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 2 4 ** 4 4 4 5 10 - 8 34.5 - 37.5
5. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 3 4 4 ** 4 9 - 9 37.5 - 34.5
6. SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 3 8 4 ** 3 7 - 11 36.5 - 35.5
7. SK Schwandorf 1 2 3 ** 4 7 - 11 32.0 - 40.0
8. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 ½ 2 0 4 ** 5 7 - 11 27.5 - 44.5
9. SC Windischeschenbach 1 2 4 4 5 3 ** 6 - 12 30.0 - 42.0
10. Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 3 3 4 ** 3 - 15 29.0 - 43.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/30/17
1 Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 48/88 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Novak, Pavel, Dr. 2336 2365 - 1 Willim, Michael 2003 2072 ½ - ½
2 2 Turner, Jan 2265 2365 - 4 Tong, Kevin 2067 2046 1 - 0
3 3 Gaydar, Paul 2149   - 5 Diller, Daniel 2030 1976 + - -
4 4 Turner, Radek 2005 2046 - 6 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 2067 2115 + - -
5 5 Ließ, Marcus 1917 2025 - 7 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2013 1998 0 - 1
6 6 Simon, Günther 1884   - 8 Götz, Andreas 2012 2076 0 - 1
7 9 Brack, Johannes 1885 1947 - 9 Dürr, Florian 2043 2003 0 - 1
8 10 Bergthaller, Christian 1981   - 12 Lüßmann, Thomas 1913 1952 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2052 2149 - Schnitt: 2018 2029  
 
2 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Haba, Zdenek 2219 2191 - 1 Eiber, Manfred 2147 2163 1 - 0
2 2 Müller, Christian 2204 2219 - 6 Wörl, Richard 2042 2090 0 - 1
3 3 Laubert, Johannes 2098 2101 - 8 Konsek, Peter 1956 2083 ½ - ½
4 4 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2107 2215 - 9 Bolten, Daniel 1925 2075 1 - 0
5 5 Blöderl, Alfred 1995 2014 - 11 Luther, Helmut 1972 2006 - - +
6 6 Kalous, Miroslav 1966 1954 - 12 Petrov, Mikhail 1913   1 - 0
7 8 Schön, Rudolf 1854 1982 - 16 Rhein, Thomas 1872   ½ - ½
8 9 Zant, Jürgen 1975 1978 - 19 Paul, Arthur 1704 1380 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2052 2081 - Schnitt: 1941 1966  
 
3 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Sarec, Ivica 2058 2121 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2362 2370 - - +
2 2 Sattler, Stefan 2064 2072 - 3 Votruba, Pavel 2178 2241 0 - 1
3 4 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2025 2024 - 4 Stöckl, Stephan 2028 2097 1 - 0
4 5 Seregelyes, Csaba 1917 2083 - 5 Lautner, Juergen 1987 1929 ½ - ½
5 6 Glitz, Martin 1999 2056 - 6 Paar, Johannes 1950 1982 ½ - ½
6 7 Steinmüller, Alexander 1959 2053 - 7 Rieger, Martin 1922 2036 ½ - ½
7 11 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 1849 1868 - 8 Mühling, Werner 2022 2143 0 - 1
8 12 Wahl, Markus 1820   - 13 Olsza, Artur 1730   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1961 2039 - Schnitt: 2022 2114  
 
4 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Grabert, Ralf 2085 2200 - 1 Ammon, Tobias 2132 2093 1 - 0
2 6 Melcher, Matthias 1969 1960 - 2 Endres, Christian 2072   0 - 1
3 7 Kappl, Peter 1931   - 4 Röder, Frank 2152 2256 0 - 1
4 8 Kaiser, Dominik 1820 1913 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2051 2150 1 - 0
5 13 Rohrwild, Jürgen 1836 2013 - 6 Albrecht, Hans 2028 2174 ½ - ½
6 15 Weber, Robert, Dr. 1802   - 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1922 2108 ½ - ½
7 18 Klausmann, Leonard 1680 1833 - 11 Schwarm, Werner 1747   ½ - ½
8 19 Landstorfer, Raphael 1804   - 12 Ammon, Dominik 1728   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1865 1983 - Schnitt: 1979 2156  
 
5 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Kilgus, Georg 2397 2389 - 1 Egger, Thomas 2163 2237 0 - 1
2 3 Ganaus, Hannes 2257 2289 - 2 Braun, Michael 2061 2090 1 - 0
3 4 Menacher, Manfred 2224 2280 - 3 Hofer, Markus 2100 2058 0 - 1
4 5 Oberhofer, Cédric 2164 2216 - 6 Häckler, Daniel 2080   ½ - ½
5 7 Gabler, Eric 2030 2094 - 7 Kuhlemann, Alexander 1976 1980 1 - 0
6 9 Dechant, Georg 1914 2031 - 9 Kellmann, Andreas 1913 1901 ½ - ½
7 11 Bunk, Wolfgang 1953   - 18 Nachtrab, Robert 1644   1 - 0
8 20 Ließ, Alexander 1798 1721 - 19 Merkel, Luis 1596 1544 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2092 2145 - Schnitt: 1941 1968