Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 **             6   4 - 0 12.5 - 3.5
2. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2   **             4 - 0 9.0 - 7.0
3. SC Erlangen 48/88 2     ** 4           3 - 1 10.5 - 5.5
4. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1     4 **           3 - 1 8.5 - 7.5
4. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2         **   4     3 - 1 8.5 - 7.5
6. Regensburger Turnerschaft 1         **       2 - 2 9.0 - 7.0
7. SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2       4   **       1 - 3 7.5 - 8.5
8. SK Schwandorf 1 2           **     0 - 4 5.5 - 10.5
9. SV Altensittenbach 1             **   0 - 4 5.0 - 11.0
10. SC Windischeschenbach 1               ** 0 - 4 4.0 - 12.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/20/16
1 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 48/88 2 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 2 Müller, Christian 2204 2219 - 1 Willim, Michael 2003 2072 1 - 0
2 4 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2107 2215 - 2 Bachstein, Dustin 2055 2084 0 - 1
3 6 Kalous, Miroslav 1966 1954 - 4 Tong, Kevin 2067 2046 ½ - ½
4 8 Schön, Rudolf 1854 1982 - 5 Diller, Daniel 2030 1976 0 - 1
5 9 Zant, Jürgen 1975 1978 - 7 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2013 1998 0 - 1
6 11 Prochazka, Bedrich 1915 1993 - 8 Götz, Andreas 2012 2076 0 - 1
7 13 Simmerl, Stefan 1816 1949 - 9 Dürr, Florian 2043 2003 0 - 1
8 15 Betz, Michael 1810 1805 - 10 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 1961 2037 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1955 2011 - Schnitt: 2023 2036  
 
2 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO - Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Sarec, Ivica 2058 2121 - 1 Novak, Pavel, Dr. 2336 2365 0 - 1
2 2 Sattler, Stefan 2064 2072 - 5 Ließ, Marcus 1917 2025 0 - 1
3 3 Bock, Helmar 2037   - 6 Simon, Günther 1884   ½ - ½
4 5 Seregelyes, Csaba 1917 2083 - 8 Zoll, Erich 1816   1 - 0
5 6 Glitz, Martin 1999 2056 - 10 Bergthaller, Christian 1981   ½ - ½
6 7 Steinmüller, Alexander 1959 2053 - 11 Grasser, Martin 1798 1893 1 - 0
7 8 Eichstädt, Timm 1954   - 12 Bassermann, Andreas 1803   ½ - ½
8 12 Wahl, Markus 1820   - 13 Meckl, Stefan 1728   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1976 2077 - Schnitt: 1907 2094  
 
3 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 DWZ ELO - SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Grabert, Ralf 2085 2200 - 1 Eiber, Manfred 2147 2163 ½ - ½
2 2 Obermeier, Edi 2049   - 2 Just, Hannes 2103 2152 0 - 1
3 4 Strobel, Christian, Dr. 2034 1939 - 4 Redzepovic, Irfan 2015 2075 0 - 1
4 6 Melcher, Matthias 1969 1960 - 5 Erlbeck, Peter 2019 2061 ½ - ½
5 7 Kappl, Peter 1931   - 7 Diehl, Achim 1981 2014 1 - 0
6 8 Kaiser, Dominik 1820 1913 - 8 Konsek, Peter 1956 2083 0 - 1
7 12 Troidl, Thomas, Dr. 1916 1959 - 9 Bolten, Daniel 1925 2075 1 - 0
8 13 Rohrwild, Jürgen 1836 2013 - 11 Luther, Helmut 1972 2006 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1955 1997 - Schnitt: 2014 2078  
 
4 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Kilgus, Georg 2397 2389 - 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2242 2277 + - -
2 3 Ganaus, Hannes 2257 2289 - 3 Votruba, Pavel 2178 2241 ½ - ½
3 4 Menacher, Manfred 2224 2280 - 4 Stöckl, Stephan 2028 2097 ½ - ½
4 5 Oberhofer, Cédric 2164 2216 - 5 Lautner, Juergen 1987 1929 ½ - ½
5 6 Kanewski, Josef 2048 2110 - 6 Paar, Johannes 1950 1982 1 - 0
6 7 Gabler, Eric 2030 2094 - 7 Rieger, Martin 1922 2036 1 - 0
7 8 Tassell, Pierre 2040 2067 - 8 Mühling, Werner 2022 2143 ½ - ½
8 11 Bunk, Wolfgang 1953   - 10 Goldobin, Tomas 1932 1948 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2139 2206 - Schnitt: 2032 2081  
 
5 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2163 2237 - 1 Ammon, Tobias 2132 2093 ½ - ½
2 2 Braun, Michael 2061 2090 - 2 Endres, Christian 2072   ½ - ½
3 3 Hofer, Markus 2100 2058 - 4 Röder, Frank 2152 2256 ½ - ½
4 4 Herning, Jens 2104 2128 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2051 2150 ½ - ½
5 5 Bader, Dominic 2029 2087 - 6 Albrecht, Hans 2028 2174 0 - 1
6 7 Kuhlemann, Alexander 1976 1980 - 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1922 2108 ½ - ½
7 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1928   - 11 Schwarm, Werner 1747   1 - 0
8 9 Kellmann, Andreas 1913 1901 - 12 Ammon, Dominik 1728   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2034 2068 - Schnitt: 1979 2156