Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 **         5 6   8 - 0 24.0 - 8.0
2. SC Erlangen 48/88 2   **   6 4       7 - 1 23.0 - 9.0
3. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2     **     4 5   4 6 - 2 17.5 - 14.5
4. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2   2   **       5 6 - 2 16.0 - 16.0
5. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   4     **     3 - 5 15.5 - 16.5
6. SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 3   4 **         3 - 5 15.0 - 17.0
7. Regensburger Turnerschaft 1   3     **     2 - 6 13.5 - 18.5
8. SK Schwandorf 1 2         ** 3   2 - 6 13.0 - 19.0
9. SV Altensittenbach 1         5 **   2 - 6 11.5 - 20.5
10. SC Windischeschenbach 1   4 3         ** 1 - 7 11.0 - 21.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 1/15/17
1 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 48/88 2 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 2 Sattler, Stefan 2064 2072 - 1 Willim, Michael 2003 2072 ½ - ½
2 4 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2025 2024 - 2 Bachstein, Dustin 2055 2084 ½ - ½
3 5 Seregelyes, Csaba 1917 2083 - 4 Tong, Kevin 2067 2046 0 - 1
4 6 Glitz, Martin 1999 2056 - 5 Diller, Daniel 2030 1976 1 - 0
5 7 Steinmüller, Alexander 1959 2053 - 6 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 2067 2115 0 - 1
6 9 Walther, Reinhard 1899 2013 - 7 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2013 1998 0 - 1
7 14 Habermann, Horst 1726   - 8 Götz, Andreas 2012 2076 0 - 1
8 17 Kohler, Alfred 1588   - 9 Dürr, Florian 2043 2003 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1897 2050 - Schnitt: 2036 2046  
 
2 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Grabert, Ralf 2085 2200 - 2 Müller, Christian 2204 2219 0 - 1
2 3 Kues, Manuel 1947 1965 - 3 Laubert, Johannes 2098 2101 0 - 1
3 4 Strobel, Christian, Dr. 2034 1939 - 5 Blöderl, Alfred 1995 2014 + - -
4 6 Melcher, Matthias 1969 1960 - 6 Kalous, Miroslav 1966 1954 0 - 1
5 7 Kappl, Peter 1931   - 8 Schön, Rudolf 1854 1982 ½ - ½
6 8 Kaiser, Dominik 1820 1913 - 12 Steimar, Miroslav 1886 1948 1 - 0
7 13 Rohrwild, Jürgen 1836 2013 - 13 Simmerl, Stefan 1816 1949 ½ - ½
8 15 Weber, Robert, Dr. 1802   - 18 Schicker, Rudolf 1775 1887 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1928 1998 - Schnitt: 1949 2006  
 
3 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 DWZ ELO - Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Kilgus, Georg 2397 2389 - 1 Novak, Pavel, Dr. 2336 2365 ½ - ½
2 4 Menacher, Manfred 2224 2280 - 3 Gaydar, Paul 2149   ½ - ½
3 5 Oberhofer, Cédric 2164 2216 - 5 Ließ, Marcus 1917 2025 ½ - ½
4 6 Kanewski, Josef 2048 2110 - 6 Simon, Günther 1884   1 - 0
5 7 Gabler, Eric 2030 2094 - 8 Zoll, Erich 1816   1 - 0
6 8 Tassell, Pierre 2040 2067 - 9 Brack, Johannes 1885 1947 1 - 0
7 9 Dechant, Georg 1914 2031 - 15 Irrgang, Klaus 1667   1 - 0
8 11 Bunk, Wolfgang 1953   - 19 Abu-Risha, Oliver 1766 1652 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2096 2169 - Schnitt: 1927 1997  
 
4 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2163 2237 - 1 Eiber, Manfred 2147 2163 0 - 1
2 2 Braun, Michael 2061 2090 - 3 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2027 2080 ½ - ½
3 3 Hofer, Markus 2100 2058 - 4 Redzepovic, Irfan 2015 2075 1 - 0
4 5 Bader, Dominic 2029 2087 - 5 Erlbeck, Peter 2019 2061 ½ - ½
5 6 Häckler, Daniel 2080   - 7 Diehl, Achim 1981 2014 0 - 1
6 9 Kellmann, Andreas 1913 1901 - 8 Konsek, Peter 1956 2083 1 - 0
7 10 Kirch, Dietmar 1981   - 9 Bolten, Daniel 1925 2075 0 - 1
8 14 Muskat, Gunter 1955 2038 - 10 Abel, Peter 2173 2207 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2035 2068 - Schnitt: 2030 2094  
 
5 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Ammon, Tobias 2132 2093 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2362 2370 0 - 1
2 2 Endres, Christian 2072   - 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2242 2277 ½ - ½
3 3 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2076 2201 - 4 Stöckl, Stephan 2028 2097 ½ - ½
4 4 Röder, Frank 2152 2256 - 5 Lautner, Juergen 1987 1929 1 - 0
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2051 2150 - 6 Paar, Johannes 1950 1982 1 - 0
6 6 Albrecht, Hans 2028 2174 - 8 Mühling, Werner 2022 2143 ½ - ½
7 7 Auer, Günther 1987   - 10 Goldobin, Tomas 1932 1948 ½ - ½
8 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1922 2108 - 13 Olsza, Artur 1730   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2052 2163 - Schnitt: 2031 2106