Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 **           6 5   6 - 0 17.5 - 6.5
2. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2   **         5   6 - 0 14.0 - 10.0
3. SC Erlangen 48/88 2     **   4       5 - 1 17.0 - 7.0
4. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2       **   5 4     5 - 1 13.5 - 10.5
5. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1     4   **       3 - 3 12.0 - 12.0
6. Regensburger Turnerschaft 1     3   **       2 - 4 12.0 - 12.0
7. SK Schwandorf 1 2       **       2 - 4 10.0 - 14.0
8. SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 3   4       **     1 - 5 10.5 - 13.5
9. SC Windischeschenbach 1   3         **   0 - 6 7.0 - 17.0
10. SV Altensittenbach 1             ** 0 - 6 6.5 - 17.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 12/4/16
1 SC Erlangen 48/88 2 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Willim, Michael 2003 2072 - 1 Ammon, Tobias 2132 2093 1 - 0
2 2 Bachstein, Dustin 2055 2084 - 2 Endres, Christian 2072   1 - 0
3 4 Tong, Kevin 2067 2046 - 3 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2076 2201 1 - 0
4 5 Diller, Daniel 2030 1976 - 4 Röder, Frank 2152 2256 1 - 0
5 6 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 2067 2115 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2051 2150 0 - 1
6 7 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2013 1998 - 6 Albrecht, Hans 2028 2174 1 - 0
7 8 Götz, Andreas 2012 2076 - 7 Auer, Günther 1987   ½ - ½
8 9 Dürr, Florian 2043 2003 - 11 Schwarm, Werner 1747   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2036 2046 - Schnitt: 2030 2174  
 
2 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2362 2370 - 1 Egger, Thomas 2163 2237 1 - 0
2 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2242 2277 - 2 Braun, Michael 2061 2090 ½ - ½
3 3 Votruba, Pavel 2178 2241 - 3 Hofer, Markus 2100 2058 1 - 0
4 4 Stöckl, Stephan 2028 2097 - 5 Bader, Dominic 2029 2087 0 - 1
5 5 Lautner, Juergen 1987 1929 - 6 Häckler, Daniel 2080   ½ - ½
6 6 Paar, Johannes 1950 1982 - 9 Kellmann, Andreas 1913 1901 ½ - ½
7 7 Rieger, Martin 1922 2036 - 11 Vasilache, Catalin 1957 2090 0 - 1
8 8 Mühling, Werner 2022 2143 - 13 Adler, Herbert 1834 1940 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2086 2134 - Schnitt: 2017 2057  
 
3 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Eiber, Manfred 2147 2163 - 1 Kilgus, Georg 2397 2389 0 - 1
2 2 Just, Hannes 2103 2152 - 4 Menacher, Manfred 2224 2280 1 - 0
3 5 Erlbeck, Peter 2019 2061 - 5 Oberhofer, Cédric 2164 2216 0 - 1
4 6 Wörl, Richard 2042 2090 - 6 Kanewski, Josef 2048 2110 ½ - ½
5 7 Diehl, Achim 1981 2014 - 7 Gabler, Eric 2030 2094 0 - 1
6 8 Konsek, Peter 1956 2083 - 8 Tassell, Pierre 2040 2067 0 - 1
7 14 Klein, Waldemar 1856 1884 - 9 Dechant, Georg 1914 2031 ½ - ½
8 19 Paul, Arthur 1704 1380 - 10 Born, Reiner 1920   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1976 1978 - Schnitt: 2092 2169  
 
4 Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Novak, Pavel, Dr. 2336 2365 - 3 Kues, Manuel 1947 1965 1 - 0
2 3 Gaydar, Paul 2149   - 4 Strobel, Christian, Dr. 2034 1939 ½ - ½
3 6 Simon, Günther 1884   - 5 Zauner, Josef 2076   0 - 1
4 8 Zoll, Erich 1816   - 7 Kappl, Peter 1931   ½ - ½
5 9 Brack, Johannes 1885 1947 - 8 Kaiser, Dominik 1820 1913 0 - 1
6 11 Grasser, Martin 1798 1893 - 12 Troidl, Thomas, Dr. 1916 1959 0 - 1
7 12 Bassermann, Andreas 1803   - 13 Rohrwild, Jürgen 1836 2013 ½ - ½
8 19 Abu-Risha, Oliver 1766 1652 - 18 Klausmann, Leonard 1680 1833 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1929 1964 - Schnitt: 1905 1937  
 
5 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Müller, Christian 2204 2219 - 1 Sarec, Ivica 2058 2121 ½ - ½
2 4 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2107 2215 - 2 Sattler, Stefan 2064 2072 ½ - ½
3 5 Blöderl, Alfred 1995 2014 - 3 Bock, Helmar 2037   0 - 1
4 6 Kalous, Miroslav 1966 1954 - 5 Seregelyes, Csaba 1917 2083 ½ - ½
5 7 Zimmermann, Andre 1936 2099 - 6 Glitz, Martin 1999 2056 ½ - ½
6 8 Schön, Rudolf 1854 1982 - 7 Steinmüller, Alexander 1959 2053 1 - 0
7 10 Unterkircher, Michael 1864 2069 - 8 Eichstädt, Timm 1954   0 - 1
8 16 Horther-Schneider, Elsbeth 1787 1815 - 10 Trockmann, Rafael 1835   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1964 2045 - Schnitt: 1977 2077