Schwabenliga 2 Süd
2021/2022
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Runde am 11/21/21
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV Mindelheim |
- |
Post-SV Memmingen |
½ - 7½
|
1 |
TSV Mindelheim |
DWZ |
- |
Post-SV Memmingen |
DWZ |
½ - 7½
|
1 |
2
|
Frei, Robert |
1857
|
- |
1
|
Schweizer, Manfred |
2021
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Kallweit, Horst |
1740
|
- |
2
|
Hamlack, Heinz |
1966
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
8
|
Hagen, Wolfgang |
1673
|
- |
3
|
Loginov, Anatoly |
1773
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Hartmann, Willibald |
1597
|
- |
6
|
Göttl, Michael |
1705
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
12
|
Fischer, Manfred |
1504
|
- |
8
|
Duvnjak, Pero |
1617
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
13
|
Ginter, Simon |
1319
|
- |
9
|
Pfalzer, Helmut |
1795
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
15
|
Ginter, Jakob |
1157
|
- |
10
|
Albrecht, Tobias |
1618
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
19
|
Streitel, Jonas |
|
- |
11
|
Fischer, Peter |
1442
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1549 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1742 |
|
|
2 |
SC Obergünzburg |
- |
SK Marktoberdorf II |
2½ - 5½
|
2 |
SC Obergünzburg |
DWZ |
- |
SK Marktoberdorf II |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
2
|
Knischka, Walter |
1690
|
- |
1
|
Kollmann, Robert |
1900
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Schwendinger, Peter |
1750
|
- |
2
|
Nusser, Florian |
1825
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Lecheler, Rudolf |
1667
|
- |
3
|
Riedl, Günter |
1733
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Mayer, Reinhard |
1639
|
- |
5
|
Müller, Wolfgang |
1736
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Oberhofer, Moritz |
1536
|
- |
6
|
Neumann, Bernd, Dr. |
1706
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Hilger, Philip |
1484
|
- |
8
|
Hilscher, Maximilian, Dr. |
1608
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
11
|
Oberhofer, Christian |
1424
|
- |
13
|
Brunauer, Simon |
1499
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
12
|
Walser, Erwin |
1336
|
- |
14
|
Ruhnke, Simon |
1429
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1565 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1679 |
|
|
3 |
SC Dietmannsried |
- |
SF Buchenberg |
2 - 6
|
3 |
SC Dietmannsried |
DWZ |
- |
SF Buchenberg |
DWZ |
2 - 6
|
1 |
2
|
Martin, Heinz |
1819
|
- |
1
|
Garber, Thomas |
2191
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Natterer, Winfried |
1668
|
- |
2
|
Hahmann, Christian |
1818
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Stiefenhofer, Andreas |
1615
|
- |
3
|
Barthels, Rainer |
1810
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Sonnberger, Julian |
1524
|
- |
5
|
Zeumer, Falk |
1741
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Czitron, Gerhard |
1540
|
- |
6
|
Grimm, Wolfgang |
1527
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
14
|
Sonnberger, Bernd |
1287
|
- |
7
|
Garber, Janek |
1562
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
15
|
Buchka, Josef |
1289
|
- |
9
|
Schöll, Tobias |
1831
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
18
|
Stoll, Ignaz |
1153
|
- |
10
|
Maier, Max |
1577
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1486 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1757 |
|
|
4 |
SK Königsbrunn |
- |
spielfrei (TSV 1882 Landsberg zurückgezogen) |
+ - -
|
4 |
SK Königsbrunn |
DWZ |
- |
spielfrei (TSV 1882 Landsberg zurückgezogen) |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
4. Runde am 3/13/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Königsbrunn |
- |
Post-SV Memmingen |
3 - 5
|
1 |
SK Königsbrunn |
DWZ |
- |
Post-SV Memmingen |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Kottmair, Toni |
2091
|
- |
1
|
Schweizer, Manfred |
2021
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Kolb, Wolfgang |
1988
|
- |
6
|
Göttl, Michael |
1705
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Grimm, Sven |
2130
|
- |
7
|
David, Sebastian |
1725
|
- - + |
4 |
4
|
Herd, Randolph |
1809
|
- |
9
|
Pfalzer, Helmut |
1795
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
11
|
Scholz, Peter |
1584
|
- |
10
|
Albrecht, Tobias |
1618
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
12
|
Wölfle, Fabian |
1544
|
- |
11
|
Fischer, Peter |
1442
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
13
|
Strehle, Reiner |
1499
|
- |
14
|
Maul, Andreas |
1346
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
16
|
Steiner, Laurin |
1271
|
- |
17
|
Kramer, Kai |
1353
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1739 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1625 |
|
|
2 |
SF Buchenberg |
- |
spielfrei (TSV 1882 Landsberg zurückgezogen) |
+ - -
|
2 |
SF Buchenberg |
DWZ |
- |
spielfrei (TSV 1882 Landsberg zurückgezogen) |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
3 |
SC Obergünzburg |
- |
TSV Mindelheim |
5 - 3
|
3 |
SC Obergünzburg |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Mindelheim |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Knischka, Walter |
1690
|
- |
1
|
Sirch, Franz |
2156
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Schwendinger, Peter |
1750
|
- |
2
|
Frei, Robert |
1857
|
+ - - |
3 |
5
|
Lecheler, Rudolf |
1667
|
- |
3
|
Specht, Helmut |
1821
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Mayer, Reinhard |
1639
|
- |
6
|
Kallweit, Horst |
1740
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Oberhofer, Moritz |
1536
|
- |
8
|
Hagen, Wolfgang |
1673
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Hilger, Philip |
1484
|
- |
10
|
Hartmann, Willibald |
1597
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
11
|
Oberhofer, Christian |
1424
|
- |
11
|
Specht, Günther |
1509
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
12
|
Walser, Erwin |
1336
|
- |
18
|
Horn, Alexander |
1024
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1565 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1672 |
|
|
4 |
SK Marktoberdorf II |
- |
SC Dietmannsried |
6 - 2
|
4 |
SK Marktoberdorf II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Dietmannsried |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Nusser, Florian |
1825
|
- |
1
|
Dekov, Bozhidar |
1796
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Menzinger, Peter, Dr. |
1801
|
- |
2
|
Martin, Heinz |
1819
|
- - + |
3 |
5
|
Müller, Wolfgang |
1736
|
- |
3
|
Natterer, Winfried |
1668
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Neumann, Bernd, Dr. |
1706
|
- |
4
|
Stiefenhofer, Andreas |
1615
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Klug, Tobias, Dr. |
1618
|
- |
7
|
Sonnberger, Julian |
1524
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Hilscher, Maximilian, Dr. |
1608
|
- |
8
|
Czitron, Gerhard |
1540
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
9
|
Eiband, Karl |
1685
|
- |
9
|
Marton, Andre |
1549
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
13
|
Brunauer, Simon |
1499
|
- |
12
|
Mayer, Thomas |
1299
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1684 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1601 |
|
|
5. Runde am 4/3/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Dietmannsried |
- |
TSV Mindelheim |
1 - 7
|
1 |
SC Dietmannsried |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Mindelheim |
DWZ |
1 - 7
|
1 |
2
|
Martin, Heinz |
1819
|
- |
1
|
Sirch, Franz |
2156
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Natterer, Winfried |
1668
|
- |
2
|
Frei, Robert |
1857
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Stiefenhofer, Andreas |
1615
|
- |
3
|
Specht, Helmut |
1821
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
12
|
Mayer, Thomas |
1299
|
- |
5
|
Schumertl, Wolfgang |
1726
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
15
|
Buchka, Josef |
1289
|
- |
6
|
Kallweit, Horst |
1740
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
17
|
Marton, Johann |
1121
|
- |
10
|
Hartmann, Willibald |
1597
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
18
|
Stoll, Ignaz |
1153
|
- |
11
|
Specht, Günther |
1509
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
19
|
Stiegeler, Markus |
1142
|
- |
18
|
Horn, Alexander |
1024
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1388 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1678 |
|
|
2 |
Post-SV Memmingen |
- |
spielfrei (TSV 1882 Landsberg zurückgezogen) |
+ - -
|
2 |
Post-SV Memmingen |
DWZ |
- |
spielfrei (TSV 1882 Landsberg zurückgezogen) |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
3 |
SK Königsbrunn |
- |
SC Obergünzburg |
5½ - 2½
|
3 |
SK Königsbrunn |
DWZ |
- |
SC Obergünzburg |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Kottmair, Toni |
2091
|
- |
2
|
Knischka, Walter |
1690
|
+ - - |
2 |
2
|
Kolb, Wolfgang |
1988
|
- |
4
|
Schwendinger, Peter |
1750
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Herd, Randolph |
1809
|
- |
5
|
Lecheler, Rudolf |
1667
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Glaab, Nikolai |
1715
|
- |
6
|
Mayer, Reinhard |
1639
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
10
|
Tschiedel, Erwin |
1668
|
- |
7
|
Oberhofer, Moritz |
1536
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
11
|
Scholz, Peter |
1584
|
- |
8
|
Hilger, Philip |
1484
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
15
|
Lutolli, Faik |
1499
|
- |
11
|
Oberhofer, Christian |
1424
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
16
|
Steiner, Laurin |
1271
|
- |
12
|
Walser, Erwin |
1336
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1703 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1565 |
|
|
4 |
SF Buchenberg |
- |
SK Marktoberdorf II |
+ - -
|
4 |
SF Buchenberg |
DWZ |
- |
SK Marktoberdorf II |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
3. Runde am 4/24/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Post-SV Memmingen |
- |
SF Buchenberg |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
Post-SV Memmingen |
DWZ |
- |
SF Buchenberg |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Schweizer, Manfred |
2021
|
- |
1
|
Garber, Thomas |
2191
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Hamlack, Heinz |
1966
|
- |
2
|
Hahmann, Christian |
1818
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Loginov, Anatoly |
1773
|
- |
4
|
Hermann, Volker |
1746
|
+ - - |
4 |
6
|
Göttl, Michael |
1705
|
- |
5
|
Zeumer, Falk |
1741
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
David, Sebastian |
1725
|
- |
6
|
Grimm, Wolfgang |
1527
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
9
|
Pfalzer, Helmut |
1795
|
- |
9
|
Schöll, Tobias |
1831
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
10
|
Albrecht, Tobias |
1618
|
- |
10
|
Maier, Max |
1577
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
17
|
Kramer, Kai |
1353
|
- |
11
|
Kimmelmann, Alfons |
1362
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1744 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1724 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Mindelheim |
- |
SK Königsbrunn |
4½ - 3½
|
2 |
TSV Mindelheim |
DWZ |
- |
SK Königsbrunn |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Sirch, Franz |
2156
|
- |
1
|
Kottmair, Toni |
2091
|
- - + |
2 |
2
|
Frei, Robert |
1857
|
- |
2
|
Kolb, Wolfgang |
1988
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Specht, Helmut |
1821
|
- |
4
|
Herd, Randolph |
1809
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Schumertl, Wolfgang |
1726
|
- |
9
|
Glaab, Nikolai |
1715
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Kallweit, Horst |
1740
|
- |
11
|
Scholz, Peter |
1584
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Hagen, Wolfgang |
1673
|
- |
12
|
Wölfle, Fabian |
1544
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
10
|
Hartmann, Willibald |
1597
|
- |
15
|
Lutolli, Faik |
1499
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
11
|
Specht, Günther |
1509
|
- |
16
|
Steiner, Laurin |
1271
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1759 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1687 |
|
|
3 |
spielfrei (TSV 1882 Landsberg zurückgezogen) |
- |
SK Marktoberdorf II |
- - +
|
3 |
spielfrei (TSV 1882 Landsberg zurückgezogen) |
DWZ |
- |
SK Marktoberdorf II |
DWZ |
- - +
|
4 |
SC Dietmannsried |
- |
SC Obergünzburg |
4½ - 3½
|
4 |
SC Dietmannsried |
DWZ |
- |
SC Obergünzburg |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Dekov, Bozhidar |
1796
|
- |
2
|
Knischka, Walter |
1690
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Martin, Heinz |
1819
|
- |
4
|
Schwendinger, Peter |
1750
|
+ - - |
3 |
3
|
Natterer, Winfried |
1668
|
- |
5
|
Lecheler, Rudolf |
1667
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Sonnberger, Julian |
1524
|
- |
6
|
Mayer, Reinhard |
1639
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Czitron, Gerhard |
1540
|
- |
7
|
Oberhofer, Moritz |
1536
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Marton, Andre |
1549
|
- |
8
|
Hilger, Philip |
1484
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
12
|
Mayer, Thomas |
1299
|
- |
11
|
Oberhofer, Christian |
1424
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
15
|
Buchka, Josef |
1289
|
- |
12
|
Walser, Erwin |
1336
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1560 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1565 |
|
|
6. Runde am 5/15/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Dietmannsried |
- |
Post-SV Memmingen |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
SC Dietmannsried |
DWZ |
- |
Post-SV Memmingen |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
1
|
Dekov, Bozhidar |
1796
|
- |
2
|
Hamlack, Heinz |
1966
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Martin, Heinz |
1819
|
- |
3
|
Loginov, Anatoly |
1773
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Natterer, Winfried |
1668
|
- |
6
|
Göttl, Michael |
1705
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Sonnberger, Julian |
1524
|
- |
7
|
David, Sebastian |
1725
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Czitron, Gerhard |
1540
|
- |
9
|
Pfalzer, Helmut |
1795
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
12
|
Mayer, Thomas |
1299
|
- |
10
|
Albrecht, Tobias |
1618
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
14
|
Sonnberger, Bernd |
1287
|
- |
11
|
Fischer, Peter |
1442
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
17
|
Marton, Johann |
1121
|
- |
17
|
Kramer, Kai |
1353
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1506 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1672 |
|
|
2 |
spielfrei (TSV 1882 Landsberg zurückgezogen) |
- |
TSV Mindelheim |
- - +
|
2 |
spielfrei (TSV 1882 Landsberg zurückgezogen) |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Mindelheim |
DWZ |
- - +
|
3 |
SC Obergünzburg |
- |
SF Buchenberg |
4 - 4
|
3 |
SC Obergünzburg |
DWZ |
- |
SF Buchenberg |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
2
|
Knischka, Walter |
1690
|
- |
1
|
Garber, Thomas |
2191
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Schwendinger, Peter |
1750
|
- |
2
|
Hahmann, Christian |
1818
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Lecheler, Rudolf |
1667
|
- |
3
|
Barthels, Rainer |
1810
|
+ - - |
4 |
6
|
Mayer, Reinhard |
1639
|
- |
4
|
Hermann, Volker |
1746
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Oberhofer, Moritz |
1536
|
- |
5
|
Zeumer, Falk |
1741
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Hilger, Philip |
1484
|
- |
6
|
Grimm, Wolfgang |
1527
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
11
|
Oberhofer, Christian |
1424
|
- |
10
|
Maier, Max |
1577
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
12
|
Walser, Erwin |
1336
|
- |
11
|
Kimmelmann, Alfons |
1362
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1565 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1721 |
|
|
4 |
SK Marktoberdorf II |
- |
SK Königsbrunn |
3½ - 4½
|
4 |
SK Marktoberdorf II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Königsbrunn |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Kollmann, Robert |
1900
|
- |
1
|
Kottmair, Toni |
2091
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Nusser, Florian |
1825
|
- |
2
|
Kolb, Wolfgang |
1988
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Müller, Wolfgang |
1736
|
- |
4
|
Herd, Randolph |
1809
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Neumann, Bernd, Dr. |
1706
|
- |
6
|
Paul, Eric |
1768
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Klug, Tobias, Dr. |
1618
|
- |
9
|
Glaab, Nikolai |
1715
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Hilscher, Maximilian, Dr. |
1608
|
- |
11
|
Scholz, Peter |
1584
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
9
|
Eiband, Karl |
1685
|
- |
12
|
Wölfle, Fabian |
1544
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
13
|
Brunauer, Simon |
1499
|
- |
16
|
Steiner, Laurin |
1271
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1697 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1721 |
|
|
7. Runde am 5/29/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Post-SV Memmingen |
- |
SC Obergünzburg |
- - +
|
1 |
Post-SV Memmingen |
DWZ |
- |
SC Obergünzburg |
DWZ |
- - +
|
2 |
spielfrei (TSV 1882 Landsberg zurückgezogen) |
- |
SC Dietmannsried |
- - +
|
2 |
spielfrei (TSV 1882 Landsberg zurückgezogen) |
DWZ |
- |
SC Dietmannsried |
DWZ |
- - +
|
3 |
TSV Mindelheim |
- |
SK Marktoberdorf II |
- - +
|
3 |
TSV Mindelheim |
DWZ |
- |
SK Marktoberdorf II |
DWZ |
- - +
|
4 |
SF Buchenberg |
- |
SK Königsbrunn |
4½ - 3½
|
4 |
SF Buchenberg |
DWZ |
- |
SK Königsbrunn |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Garber, Thomas |
2191
|
- |
1
|
Kottmair, Toni |
2091
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Hahmann, Christian |
1818
|
- |
2
|
Kolb, Wolfgang |
1988
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Barthels, Rainer |
1810
|
- |
4
|
Herd, Randolph |
1809
|
- - + |
4 |
4
|
Hermann, Volker |
1746
|
- |
9
|
Glaab, Nikolai |
1715
|
- - + |
5 |
5
|
Zeumer, Falk |
1741
|
- |
10
|
Tschiedel, Erwin |
1668
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
9
|
Schöll, Tobias |
1831
|
- |
11
|
Scholz, Peter |
1584
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
11
|
Kimmelmann, Alfons |
1362
|
- |
15
|
Lutolli, Faik |
1499
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
12
|
Epple, Gabriel |
1461
|
- |
16
|
Steiner, Laurin |
1271
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1745 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1703 |
|
|
2. Runde am 6/26/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Marktoberdorf II |
- |
Post-SV Memmingen |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
SK Marktoberdorf II |
DWZ |
- |
Post-SV Memmingen |
DWZ |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
2
|
Nusser, Florian |
1825
|
- |
1
|
Schweizer, Manfred |
2021
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Müller, Wolfgang |
1736
|
- |
7
|
David, Sebastian |
1725
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Neumann, Bernd, Dr. |
1706
|
- |
9
|
Pfalzer, Helmut |
1795
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Klug, Tobias, Dr. |
1618
|
- |
10
|
Albrecht, Tobias |
1618
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Hilscher, Maximilian, Dr. |
1608
|
- |
11
|
Fischer, Peter |
1442
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Eiband, Karl |
1685
|
- |
12
|
Sinner, Jochen |
1469
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
13
|
Brunauer, Simon |
1499
|
- |
14
|
Maul, Andreas |
1346
|
- - + |
8 |
14
|
Ruhnke, Simon |
1429
|
- |
17
|
Kramer, Kai |
1353
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1638 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1596 |
|
|
2 |
SF Buchenberg |
- |
TSV Mindelheim |
5½ - 2½
|
2 |
SF Buchenberg |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Mindelheim |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Garber, Thomas |
2191
|
- |
2
|
Frei, Robert |
1857
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Hahmann, Christian |
1818
|
- |
3
|
Specht, Helmut |
1821
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Hermann, Volker |
1746
|
- |
4
|
Zipproth, Thomas |
1781
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Zeumer, Falk |
1741
|
- |
5
|
Schumertl, Wolfgang |
1726
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Grimm, Wolfgang |
1527
|
- |
6
|
Kallweit, Horst |
1740
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
7
|
Garber, Janek |
1562
|
- |
8
|
Hagen, Wolfgang |
1673
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
9
|
Schöll, Tobias |
1831
|
- |
10
|
Hartmann, Willibald |
1597
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
12
|
Epple, Gabriel |
1461
|
- |
11
|
Specht, Günther |
1509
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1734 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1713 |
|
|
3 |
SK Königsbrunn |
- |
SC Dietmannsried |
5 - 3
|
3 |
SK Königsbrunn |
DWZ |
- |
SC Dietmannsried |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Kottmair, Toni |
2091
|
- |
1
|
Dekov, Bozhidar |
1796
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Kolb, Wolfgang |
1988
|
- |
2
|
Martin, Heinz |
1819
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Herd, Randolph |
1809
|
- |
3
|
Natterer, Winfried |
1668
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Glaab, Nikolai |
1715
|
- |
4
|
Stiefenhofer, Andreas |
1615
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
11
|
Scholz, Peter |
1584
|
- |
5
|
Lenzenhuber, Sebastian |
1554
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
15
|
Lutolli, Faik |
1499
|
- |
7
|
Sonnberger, Julian |
1524
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
16
|
Steiner, Laurin |
1271
|
- |
8
|
Czitron, Gerhard |
1540
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
17
|
Rether, Adolf |
1325
|
- |
9
|
Marton, Andre |
1549
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1660 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1633 |
|
|
4 |
spielfrei (TSV 1882 Landsberg zurückgezogen) |
- |
SC Obergünzburg |
- - +
|
4 |
spielfrei (TSV 1882 Landsberg zurückgezogen) |
DWZ |
- |
SC Obergünzburg |
DWZ |
- - +
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022