U16
2019/2020
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
1. Runde am 11/16/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
- |
SK 1907 Kulmbach |
4 - 0
|
1 |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SK 1907 Kulmbach |
DWZ |
ELO |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Zweckbronner, Maximilian |
1672
|
|
- |
2
|
Schenkel, Wlady |
863
|
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1777
|
1663
|
- |
3
|
Sabol, Tena |
1231
|
1281
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1783
|
1633
|
- |
4
|
Ahmadi, Mohammad |
|
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Tahirovic, Denis |
1583
|
|
- |
9
|
Kunte, Dominik |
1001
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1703 |
1648 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1031 |
1281 |
|
|
2 |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
- |
TSV Oberlauter |
3½ - ½
|
2 |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
TSV Oberlauter |
DWZ |
ELO |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Kühnberger, Maximilian |
1211
|
|
- |
1
|
Evseichev, Nikolai |
1405
|
1241
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Süppel, Florian |
1334
|
|
- |
2
|
Gast, Moritz |
879
|
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Wagner, Tizian |
1885
|
1806
|
- |
3
|
Heinrich, Daniel |
1143
|
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Voll, Johannes |
824
|
|
- |
7
|
Beltz, Tjorven |
832
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1313 |
1806 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1064 |
1241 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/16/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK 1907 Kulmbach |
- |
TSV Oberlauter |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SK 1907 Kulmbach |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
TSV Oberlauter |
DWZ |
ELO |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Schenkel, Wlady |
863
|
|
- |
1
|
Evseichev, Nikolai |
1405
|
1241
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Sabol, Tena |
1231
|
1281
|
- |
2
|
Gast, Moritz |
879
|
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Ahmadi, Mohammad |
|
|
- |
3
|
Heinrich, Daniel |
1143
|
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Kunte, Dominik |
1001
|
|
- |
7
|
Beltz, Tjorven |
832
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1031 |
1281 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1064 |
1241 |
|
|
2 |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
- |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
3 - 1
|
2 |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
DWZ |
ELO |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Zweckbronner, Maximilian |
1672
|
|
- |
1
|
Kühnberger, Maximilian |
1211
|
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1777
|
1663
|
- |
2
|
Süppel, Florian |
1334
|
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1783
|
1633
|
- |
3
|
Wagner, Tizian |
1885
|
1806
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Tahirovic, Denis |
1583
|
|
- |
4
|
Voll, Johannes |
824
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1703 |
1648 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1313 |
1806 |
|
|
3. Runde am 11/30/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK 1907 Kulmbach |
- |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
0 - 4
|
1 |
SK 1907 Kulmbach |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
DWZ |
ELO |
0 - 4
|
1 |
4
|
Ahmadi, Mohammad |
|
|
- |
1
|
Kühnberger, Maximilian |
1211
|
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Dünkel, Lenard |
811
|
|
- |
2
|
Süppel, Florian |
1334
|
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Ostbomk, Felix |
748
|
|
- |
3
|
Wagner, Tizian |
1885
|
1806
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Daßler, Joshua |
|
|
- |
5
|
Focsa Lutz, Andrei |
1226
|
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
779 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1414 |
1806 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Oberlauter |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
TSV Oberlauter |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
DWZ |
ELO |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Evseichev, Nikolai |
1405
|
1241
|
- |
2
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1777
|
1663
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Gast, Moritz |
879
|
|
- |
3
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1783
|
1633
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Uhlig, Marc |
906
|
|
- |
5
|
Tahirovic, Denis |
1583
|
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
6
|
Hergenröder, Cora |
1558
|
1398
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1063 |
1241 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1675 |
1564 |
|
|
4. Runde am 11/30/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK 1907 Kulmbach |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
0 - 4
|
1 |
SK 1907 Kulmbach |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
DWZ |
ELO |
0 - 4
|
1 |
4
|
Ahmadi, Mohammad |
|
|
- |
2
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1777
|
1663
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Dünkel, Lenard |
811
|
|
- |
3
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1783
|
1633
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Ostbomk, Felix |
748
|
|
- |
5
|
Tahirovic, Denis |
1583
|
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Daßler, Joshua |
|
|
- |
6
|
Hergenröder, Cora |
1558
|
1398
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
779 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1675 |
1564 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Oberlauter |
- |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
1 - 3
|
2 |
TSV Oberlauter |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
DWZ |
ELO |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Evseichev, Nikolai |
1405
|
1241
|
- |
1
|
Kühnberger, Maximilian |
1211
|
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Gast, Moritz |
879
|
|
- |
2
|
Süppel, Florian |
1334
|
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Uhlig, Marc |
906
|
|
- |
3
|
Wagner, Tizian |
1885
|
1806
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
5
|
Focsa Lutz, Andrei |
1226
|
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1063 |
1241 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1414 |
1806 |
|
|
5. Runde am 1/25/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV Oberlauter |
- |
SK 1907 Kulmbach |
+ - -
|
1 |
TSV Oberlauter |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SK 1907 Kulmbach |
DWZ |
ELO |
+ - -
|
2 |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
DWZ |
ELO |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Kühnberger, Maximilian |
1211
|
|
- |
1
|
Zweckbronner, Maximilian |
1672
|
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Süppel, Florian |
1334
|
|
- |
2
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1777
|
1663
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Wagner, Tizian |
1885
|
1806
|
- |
3
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1783
|
1633
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Voll, Johannes |
824
|
|
- |
5
|
Tahirovic, Denis |
1583
|
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1313 |
1806 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1703 |
1648 |
|
|
6. Runde am 1/25/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
- |
SK 1907 Kulmbach |
+ - -
|
1 |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SK 1907 Kulmbach |
DWZ |
ELO |
+ - -
|
2 |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
- |
TSV Oberlauter |
4 - 0
|
2 |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
TSV Oberlauter |
DWZ |
ELO |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Zweckbronner, Maximilian |
1672
|
|
- |
2
|
Gast, Moritz |
879
|
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1777
|
1663
|
- |
6
|
Uhlig, Marc |
906
|
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1783
|
1633
|
- |
7
|
Beltz, Tjorven |
832
|
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Tahirovic, Denis |
1583
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1703 |
1648 |
- |
Schnitt: |
872 |
|
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022
Stand Elo-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022