Bezirksliga-West
2019/2020
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1. Runde am 10/20/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC 1868 Bamberg 4 |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg 3 |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
SC 1868 Bamberg 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg 3 |
DWZ |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
2
|
Weinberg, Wladimir |
1745
|
- |
1
|
Hansen, Rolf |
1978
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Romano-Brandt, Yon Luis |
1675
|
- |
2
|
Bucka, Reinhard |
1906
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Zweckbronner, Maximilian |
1672
|
- |
3
|
Spiegel, Michael |
1930
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Götschel, Christoph |
1547
|
- |
6
|
Niedermaier, Barbara |
1799
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
9
|
Jung, Heinrich |
1544
|
- |
8
|
Gehlert, Berthold, Dr. |
1784
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
10
|
Muchamedow, Sergej |
1450
|
- |
9
|
Kudlich, Harald |
1792
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
12
|
Soliman, Anas |
1328
|
- |
11
|
Baldszuhn, Christian |
1705
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
18
|
Thielemann, Johannes |
1275
|
- |
14
|
Römisch, Tristan |
1596
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1529 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1811 |
|
|
2 |
TV Ebern 1 |
- |
SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 |
1½ - 6½
|
2 |
TV Ebern 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 |
DWZ |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
2
|
Krenz, Volker |
1842
|
- |
1
|
Hartleb, Christopher |
2094
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Vollkommer, Klaus |
1832
|
- |
2
|
Geisensetter, Franz |
1894
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Buschbeck, Florian |
1692
|
- |
3
|
Brückner, Klaus |
1739
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Messingschlager, Wolfgang |
1690
|
- |
4
|
Rierl, Klaus |
1795
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Schober, Nikolaus |
1532
|
- |
5
|
Safronow, Mikhael |
1805
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Rautenberg, Stephan |
1567
|
- |
6
|
Neugebauer, Uwe |
1780
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
9
|
Hösl, Hans, Dr. |
1380
|
- |
7
|
Matthäi, Egon |
1812
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
15
|
Wildner, Frank |
1069
|
- |
8
|
Jacob, Klaus-Dieter |
1708
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1575 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1828 |
|
|
3 |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
- |
SK Michelau 1 |
3½ - 4½
|
3 |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Michelau 1 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Both, Josef |
1944
|
- |
1
|
Breithut, Kurt-Georg |
2122
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Schulze, Harald |
2013
|
- |
2
|
Zerr, Benjamin |
1888
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Nüßlein, Bernhard |
1858
|
- |
3
|
Schaller, Edgar |
1884
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Adler, Herbert |
1843
|
- |
4
|
Grüner, Gert |
1871
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
5
|
Schmidt, Robert |
1810
|
- |
5
|
Schüpferling, Andreas |
1893
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
6
|
Hofmann, Günter |
1724
|
- |
6
|
Häggberg, Markus-Peter |
1787
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
8
|
Larisch, Thomas |
1647
|
- |
7
|
Stammberger, Bernd |
1734
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
11
|
Dallheimer, Helmut |
1536
|
- |
8
|
Schüpferling, Alfons |
1647
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1796 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1853 |
|
|
4 |
TSV 1860 Tettau 1 |
- |
SK Weidhausen 2 |
4 - 4
|
4 |
TSV 1860 Tettau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Weidhausen 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Tomaschko, Friedrich |
1965
|
- |
1
|
Gugisch, Frank |
1699
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Münch, Thomas |
1849
|
- |
2
|
Herdin, Volker |
1756
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Kirchhübel, Steffen |
1783
|
- |
3
|
Wurst, Norbert |
1693
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Hager, Ferdinand |
1618
|
- |
4
|
Knauer, Manfred |
1584
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Radomirovic, Ratomir, Dr. |
1566
|
- |
6
|
Ziegler, Patrick |
1614
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Roßmeier, Patrick |
1697
|
- |
7
|
Günther, Dieter |
1595
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
11
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1512
|
- |
8
|
Rehe, Norbert |
1430
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
12
|
Müller, Jürgen |
1395
|
- |
14
|
Kugelberg, Hans |
1243
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1673 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1576 |
|
|
5 |
TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
4½ - 3½
|
5 |
TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 |
DWZ |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
3
|
Dütsch, Gerald, Dr. |
1891
|
- |
1
|
Scheringer, Dietrich |
1949
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Haag, Christian |
1731
|
- |
2
|
Seifert, Harald |
1821
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Kochseder, Georg |
1758
|
- |
3
|
Üstün, Engin |
1725
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Reuss, Michael |
1681
|
- |
5
|
Orendt, Robert |
1721
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Hornung, Wolfgang |
1679
|
- |
6
|
Lengerer, Peter |
1626
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
9
|
Bittel, Josef |
1527
|
- |
8
|
Banfelder, Herbert |
1555
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
11
|
Rahn, Bruno |
1391
|
- |
9
|
Bikteev, Valeri |
1563
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
13
|
Hamzic, Muhamed |
1404
|
- |
12
|
Jacobi, Christof |
1485
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1632 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1680 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/10/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC 1868 Bamberg 3 |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
SC 1868 Bamberg 3 |
DWZ |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Hansen, Rolf |
1978
|
- |
1
|
Scheringer, Dietrich |
1949
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Spiegel, Michael |
1930
|
- |
2
|
Seifert, Harald |
1821
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Krisin, Joachim |
1770
|
- |
3
|
Üstün, Engin |
1725
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Heider, Michael |
1875
|
- |
4
|
Albrecht, Volker |
1723
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Kudlich, Harald |
1792
|
- |
5
|
Orendt, Robert |
1721
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
11
|
Baldszuhn, Christian |
1705
|
- |
6
|
Lengerer, Peter |
1626
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
12
|
Eckl, Reinhard |
1663
|
- |
7
|
Von Loeffelholz, Klaus |
1555
|
- - + |
8 |
16
|
Götschel, Christoph |
1547
|
- |
8
|
Banfelder, Herbert |
1555
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1782 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1709 |
|
|
2 |
SK Weidhausen 2 |
- |
TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 |
3½ - 4½
|
2 |
SK Weidhausen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Gugisch, Frank |
1699
|
- |
3
|
Dütsch, Gerald, Dr. |
1891
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Herdin, Volker |
1756
|
- |
4
|
Fichtner, Alexander |
1699
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Knauer, Manfred |
1584
|
- |
5
|
Haag, Christian |
1731
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Knauer, Finn |
1466
|
- |
7
|
Reuss, Michael |
1681
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Ziegler, Patrick |
1614
|
- |
8
|
Hornung, Wolfgang |
1679
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
7
|
Günther, Dieter |
1595
|
- |
9
|
Bittel, Josef |
1527
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
8
|
Rehe, Norbert |
1430
|
- |
11
|
Rahn, Bruno |
1391
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
14
|
Kugelberg, Hans |
1243
|
- |
12
|
Stadelmann, Ronald |
1434
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1548 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1629 |
|
|
3 |
SK Michelau 1 |
- |
TSV 1860 Tettau 1 |
5½ - 2½
|
3 |
SK Michelau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV 1860 Tettau 1 |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Breithut, Kurt-Georg |
2122
|
- |
1
|
Tomaschko, Friedrich |
1965
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Zerr, Benjamin |
1888
|
- |
2
|
Münch, Thomas |
1849
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Schaller, Edgar |
1884
|
- |
3
|
Kirchhübel, Steffen |
1783
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Grüner, Gert |
1871
|
- |
4
|
Hager, Ferdinand |
1618
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Schüpferling, Andreas |
1893
|
- |
6
|
Müller-Welt, Lutz |
1627
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
6
|
Häggberg, Markus-Peter |
1787
|
- |
10
|
Roßmeier, Patrick |
1697
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Schüpferling, Alfons |
1647
|
- |
11
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1512
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
9
|
Burkhardt, Rolf |
1801
|
- |
12
|
Müller, Jürgen |
1395
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1861 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1680 |
|
|
4 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 |
- |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
5 - 3
|
4 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 |
DWZ |
- |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Hartleb, Christopher |
2094
|
- |
1
|
Both, Josef |
1944
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Geisensetter, Franz |
1894
|
- |
4
|
Adler, Herbert |
1843
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Brückner, Klaus |
1739
|
- |
5
|
Schmidt, Robert |
1810
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Rierl, Klaus |
1795
|
- |
6
|
Hofmann, Günter |
1724
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
5
|
Safronow, Mikhael |
1805
|
- |
7
|
Bartelt, Ingo |
1560
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
6
|
Neugebauer, Uwe |
1780
|
- |
9
|
Köhler, Manfred |
1481
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
7
|
Matthäi, Egon |
1812
|
- |
10
|
Dorsch, Roland |
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
8
|
Jacob, Klaus-Dieter |
1708
|
- |
12
|
Wahner, Norbert |
1505
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1828 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1695 |
|
|
5 |
SC 1868 Bamberg 4 |
- |
TV Ebern 1 |
3 - 5
|
5 |
SC 1868 Bamberg 4 |
DWZ |
- |
TV Ebern 1 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Bdier, Hassan |
1763
|
- |
2
|
Krenz, Volker |
1842
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Weinberg, Wladimir |
1745
|
- |
3
|
Vollkommer, Klaus |
1832
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Römisch, Tristan |
1596
|
- |
4
|
Buschbeck, Florian |
1692
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Zweckbronner, Maximilian |
1672
|
- |
5
|
Messingschlager, Wolfgang |
1690
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Jung, Heinrich |
1544
|
- |
6
|
Schober, Nikolaus |
1532
|
- - + |
6 |
10
|
Muchamedow, Sergej |
1450
|
- |
9
|
Hösl, Hans, Dr. |
1380
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
13
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1777
|
- |
14
|
Ankenbrand, Niklas |
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
14
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1783
|
- |
18
|
Messingschlager, Rudolf |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1666 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1661 |
|
|
3. Runde am 11/24/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TV Ebern 1 |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg 3 |
2 - 6
|
1 |
TV Ebern 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg 3 |
DWZ |
2 - 6
|
1 |
2
|
Krenz, Volker |
1842
|
- |
1
|
Hansen, Rolf |
1978
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Vollkommer, Klaus |
1832
|
- |
2
|
Bucka, Reinhard |
1906
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Buschbeck, Florian |
1692
|
- |
3
|
Spiegel, Michael |
1930
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Messingschlager, Wolfgang |
1690
|
- |
5
|
Krisin, Joachim |
1770
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Schober, Nikolaus |
1532
|
- |
7
|
Heider, Michael |
1875
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Hösl, Hans, Dr. |
1380
|
- |
9
|
Kudlich, Harald |
1792
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
10
|
Maier, Georg |
1250
|
- |
14
|
Römisch, Tristan |
1596
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
15
|
Wildner, Frank |
1069
|
- |
17
|
Jung, Heinrich |
1544
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1535 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1798 |
|
|
2 |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg 4 |
7 - 1
|
2 |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg 4 |
DWZ |
7 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Both, Josef |
1944
|
- |
2
|
Weinberg, Wladimir |
1745
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Schulze, Harald |
2013
|
- |
3
|
Baldszuhn, Christian |
1705
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Nüßlein, Bernhard |
1858
|
- |
7
|
Zweckbronner, Maximilian |
1672
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Adler, Herbert |
1843
|
- |
8
|
Götschel, Christoph |
1547
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Schmidt, Robert |
1810
|
- |
12
|
Soliman, Anas |
1328
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
6
|
Hofmann, Günter |
1724
|
- |
15
|
Sude, Alexander-Benedikt |
1348
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
7
|
Bartelt, Ingo |
1560
|
- |
17
|
Michal, Tilo |
1187
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
11
|
Dallheimer, Helmut |
1536
|
- |
19
|
Hergenröder, Cora |
1558
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1786 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1511 |
|
|
3 |
TSV 1860 Tettau 1 |
- |
SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 |
3 - 5
|
3 |
TSV 1860 Tettau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Tomaschko, Friedrich |
1965
|
- |
1
|
Hartleb, Christopher |
2094
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Münch, Thomas |
1849
|
- |
2
|
Geisensetter, Franz |
1894
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Kirchhübel, Steffen |
1783
|
- |
3
|
Brückner, Klaus |
1739
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Hager, Ferdinand |
1618
|
- |
4
|
Rierl, Klaus |
1795
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Niehaus, Marco |
1532
|
- |
5
|
Safronow, Mikhael |
1805
|
- - + |
6 |
7
|
Radomirovic, Ratomir, Dr. |
1566
|
- |
6
|
Neugebauer, Uwe |
1780
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
10
|
Roßmeier, Patrick |
1697
|
- |
7
|
Matthäi, Egon |
1812
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
11
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1512
|
- |
8
|
Jacob, Klaus-Dieter |
1708
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1690 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1828 |
|
|
4 |
TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 |
- |
SK Michelau 1 |
1 - 7
|
4 |
TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Michelau 1 |
DWZ |
1 - 7
|
1 |
4
|
Fichtner, Alexander |
1699
|
- |
1
|
Breithut, Kurt-Georg |
2122
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Haag, Christian |
1731
|
- |
2
|
Zerr, Benjamin |
1888
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
8
|
Hornung, Wolfgang |
1679
|
- |
4
|
Grüner, Gert |
1871
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Bittel, Josef |
1527
|
- |
5
|
Schüpferling, Andreas |
1893
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
11
|
Rahn, Bruno |
1391
|
- |
6
|
Häggberg, Markus-Peter |
1787
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
12
|
Stadelmann, Ronald |
1434
|
- |
7
|
Stammberger, Bernd |
1734
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
13
|
Hamzic, Muhamed |
1404
|
- |
8
|
Schüpferling, Alfons |
1647
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
14
|
Eichelsdörfer, Martin |
1175
|
- |
10
|
Schüpferling, Patrick |
1682
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1505 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1828 |
|
|
5 |
Coburger SV 1 |
- |
SK Weidhausen 2 |
3 - 5
|
5 |
Coburger SV 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Weidhausen 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
2
|
Seifert, Harald |
1821
|
- |
1
|
Gugisch, Frank |
1699
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Üstün, Engin |
1725
|
- |
2
|
Herdin, Volker |
1756
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Orendt, Robert |
1721
|
- |
3
|
Wurst, Norbert |
1693
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Lengerer, Peter |
1626
|
- |
4
|
Knauer, Manfred |
1584
|
- - + |
5 |
7
|
Von Loeffelholz, Klaus |
1555
|
- |
5
|
Knauer, Finn |
1466
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Banfelder, Herbert |
1555
|
- |
6
|
Ziegler, Patrick |
1614
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
9
|
Bikteev, Valeri |
1563
|
- |
7
|
Günther, Dieter |
1595
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
12
|
Jacobi, Christof |
1485
|
- |
8
|
Rehe, Norbert |
1430
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1631 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1604 |
|
|
4. Runde am 12/8/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC 1868 Bamberg 3 |
- |
SK Weidhausen 2 |
6 - 2
|
1 |
SC 1868 Bamberg 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Weidhausen 2 |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Hansen, Rolf |
1978
|
- |
1
|
Gugisch, Frank |
1699
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Bucka, Reinhard |
1906
|
- |
2
|
Herdin, Volker |
1756
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Spiegel, Michael |
1930
|
- |
3
|
Wurst, Norbert |
1693
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Krisin, Joachim |
1770
|
- |
4
|
Knauer, Manfred |
1584
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
9
|
Kudlich, Harald |
1792
|
- |
5
|
Knauer, Finn |
1466
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
12
|
Eckl, Reinhard |
1663
|
- |
7
|
Günther, Dieter |
1595
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
17
|
Jung, Heinrich |
1544
|
- |
8
|
Rehe, Norbert |
1430
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
18
|
Lembke, Arno |
1491
|
- |
14
|
Kugelberg, Hans |
1243
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1759 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1558 |
|
|
2 |
SK Michelau 1 |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
5½ - 2½
|
2 |
SK Michelau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Breithut, Kurt-Georg |
2122
|
- |
1
|
Scheringer, Dietrich |
1949
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Zerr, Benjamin |
1888
|
- |
2
|
Seifert, Harald |
1821
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Schaller, Edgar |
1884
|
- |
3
|
Üstün, Engin |
1725
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Grüner, Gert |
1871
|
- |
4
|
Albrecht, Volker |
1723
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Schüpferling, Andreas |
1893
|
- |
5
|
Orendt, Robert |
1721
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
6
|
Häggberg, Markus-Peter |
1787
|
- |
7
|
Von Loeffelholz, Klaus |
1555
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
7
|
Stammberger, Bernd |
1734
|
- |
8
|
Banfelder, Herbert |
1555
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
11
|
Hoppe, Alfred |
1843
|
- |
12
|
Jacobi, Christof |
1485
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1877 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1691 |
|
|
3 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 |
- |
TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 |
6 - 2
|
3 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Hartleb, Christopher |
2094
|
- |
3
|
Dütsch, Gerald, Dr. |
1891
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Geisensetter, Franz |
1894
|
- |
4
|
Fichtner, Alexander |
1699
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Brückner, Klaus |
1739
|
- |
5
|
Haag, Christian |
1731
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Rierl, Klaus |
1795
|
- |
6
|
Kochseder, Georg |
1758
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
5
|
Safronow, Mikhael |
1805
|
- |
8
|
Hornung, Wolfgang |
1679
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Matthäi, Egon |
1812
|
- |
9
|
Bittel, Josef |
1527
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
8
|
Jacob, Klaus-Dieter |
1708
|
- |
11
|
Rahn, Bruno |
1391
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
9
|
Jacob, Karl-Heinz |
1604
|
- |
13
|
Hamzic, Muhamed |
1404
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1806 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1635 |
|
|
4 |
SC 1868 Bamberg 4 |
- |
TSV 1860 Tettau 1 |
1 - 7
|
4 |
SC 1868 Bamberg 4 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV 1860 Tettau 1 |
DWZ |
1 - 7
|
1 |
1
|
Bdier, Hassan |
1763
|
- |
1
|
Tomaschko, Friedrich |
1965
|
- - + |
2 |
2
|
Weinberg, Wladimir |
1745
|
- |
2
|
Münch, Thomas |
1849
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Baldszuhn, Christian |
1705
|
- |
3
|
Kirchhübel, Steffen |
1783
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Römisch, Tristan |
1596
|
- |
4
|
Hager, Ferdinand |
1618
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
10
|
Muchamedow, Sergej |
1450
|
- |
6
|
Müller-Welt, Lutz |
1627
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
11
|
Utter, Christian |
1429
|
- |
10
|
Roßmeier, Patrick |
1697
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
12
|
Soliman, Anas |
1328
|
- |
11
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1512
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
15
|
Sude, Alexander-Benedikt |
1348
|
- |
14
|
Förtsch, Bernhard |
1314
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1545 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1670 |
|
|
5 |
TV Ebern 1 |
- |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
½ - 7½
|
5 |
TV Ebern 1 |
DWZ |
- |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
DWZ |
½ - 7½
|
1 |
2
|
Krenz, Volker |
1842
|
- |
1
|
Both, Josef |
1944
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Vollkommer, Klaus |
1832
|
- |
2
|
Schulze, Harald |
2013
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Buschbeck, Florian |
1692
|
- |
3
|
Nüßlein, Bernhard |
1858
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Messingschlager, Wolfgang |
1690
|
- |
4
|
Adler, Herbert |
1843
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Schober, Nikolaus |
1532
|
- |
5
|
Schmidt, Robert |
1810
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Hösl, Hans, Dr. |
1380
|
- |
6
|
Hofmann, Günter |
1724
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
10
|
Maier, Georg |
1250
|
- |
7
|
Bartelt, Ingo |
1560
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
15
|
Wildner, Frank |
1069
|
- |
9
|
Köhler, Manfred |
1481
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1535 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1779 |
|
|
5. Runde am 1/19/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg 3 |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg 3 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Both, Josef |
1944
|
- |
3
|
Spiegel, Michael |
1930
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Adler, Herbert |
1843
|
- |
5
|
Krisin, Joachim |
1770
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Schmidt, Robert |
1810
|
- |
8
|
Gehlert, Berthold, Dr. |
1784
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Hofmann, Günter |
1724
|
- |
9
|
Kudlich, Harald |
1792
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Bartelt, Ingo |
1560
|
- |
10
|
Bdier, Hassan |
1763
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Larisch, Thomas |
1647
|
- |
11
|
Baldszuhn, Christian |
1705
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
9
|
Köhler, Manfred |
1481
|
- |
15
|
Zweckbronner, Maximilian |
1672
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
11
|
Dallheimer, Helmut |
1536
|
- |
18
|
Lembke, Arno |
1491
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1693 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1738 |
|
|
2 |
TSV 1860 Tettau 1 |
- |
TV Ebern 1 |
5 - 3
|
2 |
TSV 1860 Tettau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TV Ebern 1 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Tomaschko, Friedrich |
1965
|
- |
2
|
Krenz, Volker |
1842
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Münch, Thomas |
1849
|
- |
3
|
Vollkommer, Klaus |
1832
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Kirchhübel, Steffen |
1783
|
- |
4
|
Buschbeck, Florian |
1692
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Hager, Ferdinand |
1618
|
- |
5
|
Messingschlager, Wolfgang |
1690
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Müller-Welt, Lutz |
1627
|
- |
6
|
Schober, Nikolaus |
1532
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Radomirovic, Ratomir, Dr. |
1566
|
- |
9
|
Hösl, Hans, Dr. |
1380
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
10
|
Roßmeier, Patrick |
1697
|
- |
10
|
Maier, Georg |
1250
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
11
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1512
|
- |
18
|
Messingschlager, Rudolf |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1702 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1602 |
|
|
3 |
TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg 4 |
5 - 3
|
3 |
TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg 4 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Riemer, Oliver |
1828
|
- |
2
|
Weinberg, Wladimir |
1745
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Dütsch, Gerald, Dr. |
1891
|
- |
4
|
Eckl, Reinhard |
1663
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Fichtner, Alexander |
1699
|
- |
6
|
Römisch, Tristan |
1596
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Haag, Christian |
1731
|
- |
8
|
Götschel, Christoph |
1547
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Reuss, Michael |
1681
|
- |
9
|
Jung, Heinrich |
1544
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Hornung, Wolfgang |
1679
|
- |
11
|
Utter, Christian |
1429
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
9
|
Bittel, Josef |
1527
|
- |
14
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1783
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
11
|
Rahn, Bruno |
1391
|
- |
15
|
Sude, Alexander-Benedikt |
1348
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1678 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1581 |
|
|
4 |
Coburger SV 1 |
- |
SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 |
4 - 4
|
4 |
Coburger SV 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Scheringer, Dietrich |
1949
|
- |
1
|
Hartleb, Christopher |
2094
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Seifert, Harald |
1821
|
- |
3
|
Brückner, Klaus |
1739
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Üstün, Engin |
1725
|
- |
4
|
Rierl, Klaus |
1795
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Albrecht, Volker |
1723
|
- |
5
|
Safronow, Mikhael |
1805
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
5
|
Orendt, Robert |
1721
|
- |
6
|
Neugebauer, Uwe |
1780
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
6
|
Lengerer, Peter |
1626
|
- |
7
|
Matthäi, Egon |
1812
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
7
|
Von Loeffelholz, Klaus |
1555
|
- |
8
|
Jacob, Klaus-Dieter |
1708
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
8
|
Banfelder, Herbert |
1555
|
- |
12
|
Cronn, Michael |
1698
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1709 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1803 |
|
|
5 |
SK Weidhausen 2 |
- |
SK Michelau 1 |
1 - 7
|
5 |
SK Weidhausen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Michelau 1 |
DWZ |
1 - 7
|
1 |
1
|
Gugisch, Frank |
1699
|
- |
1
|
Breithut, Kurt-Georg |
2122
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Herdin, Volker |
1756
|
- |
2
|
Zerr, Benjamin |
1888
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Knauer, Manfred |
1584
|
- |
3
|
Schaller, Edgar |
1884
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Knauer, Finn |
1466
|
- |
4
|
Grüner, Gert |
1871
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Günther, Dieter |
1595
|
- |
5
|
Schüpferling, Andreas |
1893
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Rehe, Norbert |
1430
|
- |
6
|
Häggberg, Markus-Peter |
1787
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
13
|
Carl, Ernst |
1311
|
- |
8
|
Schüpferling, Alfons |
1647
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
14
|
Kugelberg, Hans |
1243
|
- |
12
|
Rieger, Günther, Dr. |
1645
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1510 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1842 |
|
|
6. Runde am 2/2/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC 1868 Bamberg 3 |
- |
SK Michelau 1 |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
SC 1868 Bamberg 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Michelau 1 |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
3
|
Spiegel, Michael |
1930
|
- |
1
|
Breithut, Kurt-Georg |
2122
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Krisin, Joachim |
1770
|
- |
2
|
Zerr, Benjamin |
1888
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Niedermaier, Barbara |
1799
|
- |
3
|
Schaller, Edgar |
1884
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Heider, Michael |
1875
|
- |
4
|
Grüner, Gert |
1871
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Gehlert, Berthold, Dr. |
1784
|
- |
5
|
Schüpferling, Andreas |
1893
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Kudlich, Harald |
1792
|
- |
6
|
Häggberg, Markus-Peter |
1787
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
11
|
Baldszuhn, Christian |
1705
|
- |
7
|
Stammberger, Bernd |
1734
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
18
|
Lembke, Arno |
1491
|
- |
8
|
Schüpferling, Alfons |
1647
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1768 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1853 |
|
|
2 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 |
- |
SK Weidhausen 2 |
6½ - 1½
|
2 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Weidhausen 2 |
DWZ |
6½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Hartleb, Christopher |
2094
|
- |
1
|
Gugisch, Frank |
1699
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Brückner, Klaus |
1739
|
- |
3
|
Wurst, Norbert |
1693
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Rierl, Klaus |
1795
|
- |
4
|
Knauer, Manfred |
1584
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Safronow, Mikhael |
1805
|
- |
5
|
Knauer, Finn |
1466
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Neugebauer, Uwe |
1780
|
- |
6
|
Ziegler, Patrick |
1614
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Matthäi, Egon |
1812
|
- |
7
|
Günther, Dieter |
1595
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Jacob, Klaus-Dieter |
1708
|
- |
8
|
Rehe, Norbert |
1430
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
10
|
Wolf, Roland |
1652
|
- |
14
|
Kugelberg, Hans |
1243
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1798 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1540 |
|
|
3 |
SC 1868 Bamberg 4 |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
3 - 5
|
3 |
SC 1868 Bamberg 4 |
DWZ |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Bdier, Hassan |
1763
|
- |
1
|
Scheringer, Dietrich |
1949
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Weinberg, Wladimir |
1745
|
- |
2
|
Seifert, Harald |
1821
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Romano-Brandt, Yon Luis |
1675
|
- |
3
|
Üstün, Engin |
1725
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Römisch, Tristan |
1596
|
- |
5
|
Orendt, Robert |
1721
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Jung, Heinrich |
1544
|
- |
6
|
Lengerer, Peter |
1626
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Muchamedow, Sergej |
1450
|
- |
7
|
Von Loeffelholz, Klaus |
1555
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
13
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1777
|
- |
8
|
Banfelder, Herbert |
1555
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
15
|
Sude, Alexander-Benedikt |
1348
|
- |
9
|
Bikteev, Valeri |
1563
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1612 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1689 |
|
|
4 |
TV Ebern 1 |
- |
TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 |
3½ - 4½
|
4 |
TV Ebern 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
2
|
Krenz, Volker |
1842
|
- |
2
|
Riemer, Oliver |
1828
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Vollkommer, Klaus |
1832
|
- |
3
|
Dütsch, Gerald, Dr. |
1891
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Buschbeck, Florian |
1692
|
- |
4
|
Fichtner, Alexander |
1699
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Messingschlager, Wolfgang |
1690
|
- |
5
|
Haag, Christian |
1731
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Schober, Nikolaus |
1532
|
- |
6
|
Kochseder, Georg |
1758
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Hösl, Hans, Dr. |
1380
|
- |
7
|
Reuss, Michael |
1681
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
10
|
Maier, Georg |
1250
|
- |
8
|
Hornung, Wolfgang |
1679
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
18
|
Messingschlager, Rudolf |
|
- |
11
|
Rahn, Bruno |
1391
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1602 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1707 |
|
|
5 |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
- |
TSV 1860 Tettau 1 |
5 - 3
|
5 |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV 1860 Tettau 1 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Both, Josef |
1944
|
- |
1
|
Tomaschko, Friedrich |
1965
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Schulze, Harald |
2013
|
- |
2
|
Münch, Thomas |
1849
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Adler, Herbert |
1843
|
- |
3
|
Kirchhübel, Steffen |
1783
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Schmidt, Robert |
1810
|
- |
4
|
Hager, Ferdinand |
1618
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Hofmann, Günter |
1724
|
- |
6
|
Müller-Welt, Lutz |
1627
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
7
|
Bartelt, Ingo |
1560
|
- |
7
|
Radomirovic, Ratomir, Dr. |
1566
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Larisch, Thomas |
1647
|
- |
10
|
Roßmeier, Patrick |
1697
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
11
|
Dallheimer, Helmut |
1536
|
- |
11
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1512
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1759 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1702 |
|
|
7. Runde am 2/16/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV 1860 Tettau 1 |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg 3 |
3 - 5
|
1 |
TSV 1860 Tettau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg 3 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
2
|
Münch, Thomas |
1849
|
- |
1
|
Hansen, Rolf |
1978
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Kirchhübel, Steffen |
1783
|
- |
5
|
Krisin, Joachim |
1770
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Hager, Ferdinand |
1618
|
- |
8
|
Gehlert, Berthold, Dr. |
1784
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Müller-Welt, Lutz |
1627
|
- |
9
|
Kudlich, Harald |
1792
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Radomirovic, Ratomir, Dr. |
1566
|
- |
10
|
Bdier, Hassan |
1763
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
10
|
Roßmeier, Patrick |
1697
|
- |
11
|
Baldszuhn, Christian |
1705
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
11
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1512
|
- |
18
|
Lembke, Arno |
1491
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
20
|
Martin, Alfons |
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1664 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1754 |
|
|
2 |
TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 |
- |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
4 - 4
|
2 |
TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 |
DWZ |
- |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
3
|
Dütsch, Gerald, Dr. |
1891
|
- |
1
|
Both, Josef |
1944
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Fichtner, Alexander |
1699
|
- |
2
|
Schulze, Harald |
2013
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Haag, Christian |
1731
|
- |
3
|
Nüßlein, Bernhard |
1858
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Hornung, Wolfgang |
1679
|
- |
4
|
Adler, Herbert |
1843
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Bittel, Josef |
1527
|
- |
5
|
Schmidt, Robert |
1810
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
11
|
Rahn, Bruno |
1391
|
- |
6
|
Hofmann, Günter |
1724
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
12
|
Stadelmann, Ronald |
1434
|
- |
7
|
Bartelt, Ingo |
1560
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
13
|
Hamzic, Muhamed |
1404
|
- |
9
|
Köhler, Manfred |
1481
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1594 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1779 |
|
|
3 |
Coburger SV 1 |
- |
TV Ebern 1 |
6 - 2
|
3 |
Coburger SV 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TV Ebern 1 |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Scheringer, Dietrich |
1949
|
- |
2
|
Krenz, Volker |
1842
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Seifert, Harald |
1821
|
- |
3
|
Vollkommer, Klaus |
1832
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Üstün, Engin |
1725
|
- |
4
|
Buschbeck, Florian |
1692
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Orendt, Robert |
1721
|
- |
6
|
Schober, Nikolaus |
1532
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Lengerer, Peter |
1626
|
- |
7
|
Rautenberg, Stephan |
1567
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Banfelder, Herbert |
1555
|
- |
9
|
Hösl, Hans, Dr. |
1380
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
9
|
Bikteev, Valeri |
1563
|
- |
10
|
Maier, Georg |
1250
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
12
|
Jacobi, Christof |
1485
|
- |
18
|
Messingschlager, Rudolf |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1680 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1585 |
|
|
4 |
SK Weidhausen 2 |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg 4 |
4½ - 3½
|
4 |
SK Weidhausen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg 4 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Gugisch, Frank |
1699
|
- |
2
|
Weinberg, Wladimir |
1745
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Herdin, Volker |
1756
|
- |
6
|
Römisch, Tristan |
1596
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Wurst, Norbert |
1693
|
- |
8
|
Götschel, Christoph |
1547
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Knauer, Manfred |
1584
|
- |
9
|
Jung, Heinrich |
1544
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Knauer, Finn |
1466
|
- |
10
|
Muchamedow, Sergej |
1450
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
6
|
Ziegler, Patrick |
1614
|
- |
13
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1777
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
7
|
Günther, Dieter |
1595
|
- |
15
|
Sude, Alexander-Benedikt |
1348
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
8
|
Rehe, Norbert |
1430
|
- |
16
|
Aich, Nezar |
1398
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1604 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1550 |
|
|
5 |
SK Michelau 1 |
- |
SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 |
4 - 4
|
5 |
SK Michelau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Breithut, Kurt-Georg |
2122
|
- |
1
|
Hartleb, Christopher |
2094
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Zerr, Benjamin |
1888
|
- |
3
|
Brückner, Klaus |
1739
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Schaller, Edgar |
1884
|
- |
4
|
Rierl, Klaus |
1795
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Grüner, Gert |
1871
|
- |
5
|
Safronow, Mikhael |
1805
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Schüpferling, Andreas |
1893
|
- |
6
|
Neugebauer, Uwe |
1780
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
6
|
Häggberg, Markus-Peter |
1787
|
- |
7
|
Matthäi, Egon |
1812
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
7
|
Stammberger, Bernd |
1734
|
- |
8
|
Jacob, Klaus-Dieter |
1708
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
8
|
Schüpferling, Alfons |
1647
|
- |
13
|
Metzler, Jürgen |
1624
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1853 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1794 |
|
|
8. Runde am 3/1/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC 1868 Bamberg 3 |
- |
SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
SC 1868 Bamberg 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 |
DWZ |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
1
|
Hansen, Rolf |
1978
|
- |
1
|
Hartleb, Christopher |
2094
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Krisin, Joachim |
1770
|
- |
3
|
Brückner, Klaus |
1739
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
9
|
Kudlich, Harald |
1792
|
- |
4
|
Rierl, Klaus |
1795
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Bdier, Hassan |
1763
|
- |
5
|
Safronow, Mikhael |
1805
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
11
|
Baldszuhn, Christian |
1705
|
- |
6
|
Neugebauer, Uwe |
1780
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
13
|
Romano-Brandt, Yon Luis |
1675
|
- |
7
|
Matthäi, Egon |
1812
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
16
|
Götschel, Christoph |
1547
|
- |
8
|
Jacob, Klaus-Dieter |
1708
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
18
|
Lembke, Arno |
1491
|
- |
9
|
Jacob, Karl-Heinz |
1604
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1715 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1792 |
|
|
2 |
SC 1868 Bamberg 4 |
- |
SK Michelau 1 |
2 - 6
|
2 |
SC 1868 Bamberg 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Michelau 1 |
DWZ |
2 - 6
|
1 |
2
|
Weinberg, Wladimir |
1745
|
- |
1
|
Breithut, Kurt-Georg |
2122
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Eckl, Reinhard |
1663
|
- |
2
|
Zerr, Benjamin |
1888
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
9
|
Jung, Heinrich |
1544
|
- |
3
|
Schaller, Edgar |
1884
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Muchamedow, Sergej |
1450
|
- |
4
|
Grüner, Gert |
1871
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
13
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1777
|
- |
5
|
Schüpferling, Andreas |
1893
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
14
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1783
|
- |
6
|
Häggberg, Markus-Peter |
1787
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
17
|
Michal, Tilo |
1187
|
- |
7
|
Stammberger, Bernd |
1734
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
18
|
Thielemann, Johannes |
1275
|
- |
8
|
Schüpferling, Alfons |
1647
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1553 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1853 |
|
|
3 |
TV Ebern 1 |
- |
SK Weidhausen 2 |
3½ - 4½
|
3 |
TV Ebern 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Weidhausen 2 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
2
|
Krenz, Volker |
1842
|
- |
1
|
Gugisch, Frank |
1699
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Vollkommer, Klaus |
1832
|
- |
2
|
Herdin, Volker |
1756
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Buschbeck, Florian |
1692
|
- |
3
|
Wurst, Norbert |
1693
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Messingschlager, Wolfgang |
1690
|
- |
4
|
Knauer, Manfred |
1584
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Schober, Nikolaus |
1532
|
- |
6
|
Ziegler, Patrick |
1614
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Rautenberg, Stephan |
1567
|
- |
7
|
Günther, Dieter |
1595
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
9
|
Hösl, Hans, Dr. |
1380
|
- |
8
|
Rehe, Norbert |
1430
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
10
|
Maier, Georg |
1250
|
- |
14
|
Kugelberg, Hans |
1243
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1598 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1576 |
|
|
4 |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
4 - 4
|
4 |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
DWZ |
- |
Coburger SV 1 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Both, Josef |
1944
|
- |
1
|
Scheringer, Dietrich |
1949
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Schulze, Harald |
2013
|
- |
3
|
Üstün, Engin |
1725
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Nüßlein, Bernhard |
1858
|
- |
4
|
Albrecht, Volker |
1723
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Adler, Herbert |
1843
|
- |
5
|
Orendt, Robert |
1721
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Schmidt, Robert |
1810
|
- |
6
|
Lengerer, Peter |
1626
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
6
|
Hofmann, Günter |
1724
|
- |
7
|
Von Loeffelholz, Klaus |
1555
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
7
|
Bartelt, Ingo |
1560
|
- |
8
|
Banfelder, Herbert |
1555
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
11
|
Dallheimer, Helmut |
1536
|
- |
12
|
Jacobi, Christof |
1485
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1786 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1667 |
|
|
5 |
TSV 1860 Tettau 1 |
- |
TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 |
3½ - 4½
|
5 |
TSV 1860 Tettau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Tomaschko, Friedrich |
1965
|
- |
2
|
Riemer, Oliver |
1828
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Münch, Thomas |
1849
|
- |
3
|
Dütsch, Gerald, Dr. |
1891
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Kirchhübel, Steffen |
1783
|
- |
4
|
Fichtner, Alexander |
1699
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Hager, Ferdinand |
1618
|
- |
7
|
Reuss, Michael |
1681
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Müller-Welt, Lutz |
1627
|
- |
8
|
Hornung, Wolfgang |
1679
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
7
|
Radomirovic, Ratomir, Dr. |
1566
|
- |
11
|
Rahn, Bruno |
1391
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
10
|
Roßmeier, Patrick |
1697
|
- |
12
|
Stadelmann, Ronald |
1434
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
11
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1512
|
- |
13
|
Hamzic, Muhamed |
1404
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1702 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1625 |
|
|
9. Runde am 3/22/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg 3 |
-
|
1 |
TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg 3 |
DWZ |
-
|
2 |
Coburger SV 1 |
- |
TSV 1860 Tettau 1 |
-
|
2 |
Coburger SV 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV 1860 Tettau 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
3 |
SK Weidhausen 2 |
- |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
-
|
3 |
SK Weidhausen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
4 |
SK Michelau 1 |
- |
TV Ebern 1 |
-
|
4 |
SK Michelau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TV Ebern 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
5 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg 4 |
-
|
5 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg 4 |
DWZ |
-
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022