Bezirksliga - Partien nachspielen
Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
1. Runde am 10/9/22 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Germering | - | SK Ingolstadt | 7 - 1 | |
1 | Wawra, Jürgen | - | Schröder, Frank | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Olbrich, Joachim | - | Goetz, Andreas, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Deues, Erik | - | Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Sprengard, Leo | - | Doan, Duc Trung | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Gawlik, Martin | - | Jasarevic, Izudin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Dick, Andreas | - | Nikolajevitsch Onischenko, Alexej | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Schüller, Mark | - | Volkan, Deniz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Kern, Bernhard | - | Volkan, Berde | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | Gautinger SC | 6 - 2 | |
1 | Gil, Arthur | - | Fischer-Brandies, Alexander | + - - | Nachspielen |
2 | Kasims, Stefans | - | Finsterwalder, Sebastian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schweiger, Georg | - | Ipfelkofer, Frank | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Einzinger, Johannes | - | Gödel, Robert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Graf, Christian | - | Sperber, Ulrich | - - + | Nachspielen |
6 | Csatlos, Roland | - | Wurster, Axel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Reindl, Moritz | - | Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Behrndt, Helmut | - | Heinrichsen, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | MTV Ingolstadt | - | SC Waldkraiburg | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Glawe, Ralf | - | Waldner, Alois | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Eichschmied, Patrick | - | Uebele, Peter | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Lechermann, Markus | - | Günes, Erdogan | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Freundorfer, Josef | - | Baron, Marek | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Hausmann, Sarah | - | Hecker, Rafael | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Muharemagic, Asim | - | Hecker, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Gürtler, Armin | - | Blümhuber, Johann | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Navarro Jahnke, Leo | - | Grausgruber, Rene | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | SK Töging | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Ott, Josef Sebastian | - | Rutesic, Vuc | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Frese, Daniel | - | Hermann, Fedor | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Sandner, Michael | - | Straßhofer, Tobias | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Stichter, Constantin Paul | - | Betschinger, Frank | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Donegani, Peter | - | Fischer, Bernhard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Engelhardt, Etienne | - | Lux, Jürgen | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Haselbeck, Franz | - | Fischer, Manfred | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Glueck, Josef | - | Bieringer, Konrad | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | Rosenheimer SV | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Hoffelner, Peter | - | Essmann, Julian | - - + | Nachspielen |
2 | Beck, Felix | - | Angstl, Christoph | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Pohle, Reinhold | - | Pouchon, Mickael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Balder, Robert | - | Inngauer, Wolfram | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Wittstadt, Renato | - | Braun, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Grießbach, Klaus, Dr. | - | Geltinger, Andreas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Höbart, Hans | - | Rochol, Detlev | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Wriesnik, Manfred | - | Buchner, Lukas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2. Runde am 10/23/22 | |||||
1 | Gautinger SC | - | SK Ingolstadt | 7 - 1 | |
1 | Ipfelkofer, Frank | - | Helbig, Daniel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Schneider, Richard | - | Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Wörl, Alexander | - | Doan, Duc Trung | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Gödel, Robert | - | Jasarevic, Izudin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Reitberger, Peter, Dr. | - | Kovac, Laura | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Sperber, Ulrich | - | Foehr, Wolfgang | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Wurster, Axel | - | Volkan, Deniz | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. | - | Beitz, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | SC Waldkraiburg | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Waldner, Alois | - | Gil, Arthur | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Uebele, Peter | - | Kasims, Stefans | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Günes, Erdogan | - | Schweiger, Georg | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Baron, Marek | - | Keil, Christoph | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Hecker, Rafael | - | Einzinger, Johannes | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Hecker, Peter | - | Hartmann, Karl-Heinz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Blümhuber, Johann | - | Haußmann, Gino | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Grausgruber, Rene | - | Reindl, Moritz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | SK Töging | - | MTV Ingolstadt | 2 - 6 | |
1 | Straßhofer, Tobias | - | Glawe, Ralf | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Betschinger, Frank | - | Eichschmied, Patrick | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Krause, Christian | - | Lechermann, Markus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Lux, Jürgen | - | Freundorfer, Josef | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Fischer, Manfred | - | Hausmann, Sarah | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Bieringer, Konrad | - | Muharemagic, Asim | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Festner, Konrad | - | Gürtler, Armin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Weitzel, Hans-Peter | - | Beller, Igor | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Rosenheimer SV | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Essmann, Julian | - | Ott, Josef Sebastian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Diehl, Achim | - | Frese, Daniel | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Inngauer, Wolfram | - | Sandner, Michael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Braun, Peter | - | Stichter, Constantin Paul | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Geltinger, Andreas | - | Donegani, Peter | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Rochol, Detlev | - | Engelhardt, Etienne | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Martsch, Christian | - | Haselbeck, Franz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Nagy, Peter | - | Glueck, Josef | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SK Germering | 2 - 6 | |
1 | Beck, Felix | - | Wawra, Jürgen | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Pohle, Reinhold | - | Olbrich, Joachim | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Balder, Robert | - | Deues, Erik | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Schmidt, Matthias | - | Sprengard, Leo | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Wittstadt, Renato | - | Marian, Marc | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Grießbach, Klaus, Dr. | - | Gawlik, Martin | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Höbart, Hans | - | Ruf, Andreas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Wriesnik, Manfred | - | Gawlik, Oliver | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3. Runde am 11/27/22 | |||||
1 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 5½ - 2½ | |
1 | Ott, Josef Sebastian | - | Pohle, Reinhold | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Frese, Daniel | - | Balder, Robert | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Sandner, Michael | - | Schmidt, Matthias | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Donegani, Peter | - | Wittstadt, Renato | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Engelhardt, Etienne | - | Grießbach, Klaus, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Haselbeck, Franz | - | Höbart, Hans | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Aschl, Franz-Josef | - | Hamann, Niels | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Krause, Günther | - | Schneider, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | MTV Ingolstadt | - | Rosenheimer SV | 6½ - 1½ | |
1 | Glawe, Ralf | - | Essmann, Julian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Eichschmied, Patrick | - | Diehl, Achim | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Lechermann, Markus | - | Pouchon, Mickael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Holgert, Michael | - | Inngauer, Wolfram | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Freundorfer, Josef | - | Braun, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Hausmann, Sarah | - | Mylius, Felix | + - - | Nachspielen |
7 | Muharemagic, Asim | - | Geltinger, Andreas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Gürtler, Armin | - | Rochol, Detlev | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | SK Töging | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Gil, Arthur | - | Rutesic, Vuc | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Kasims, Stefans | - | Straßhofer, Tobias | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schweiger, Georg | - | Betschinger, Frank | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Peter, Christian | - | Fischer, Bernhard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Keil, Christoph | - | Krause, Christian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Einzinger, Johannes | - | Lux, Jürgen | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Csatlos, Roland | - | Fischer, Manfred | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Reindl, Moritz | - | Bieringer, Konrad | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | SK Ingolstadt | - | SC Waldkraiburg | 1½ - 6½ | |
1 | Helbig, Daniel | - | Waldner, Alois | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Duraku, Emin | - | Uebele, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Schröder, Frank | - | Günes, Erdogan | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Goetz, Andreas, Dr. | - | Baron, Marek | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. | - | Hecker, Peter | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Doan, Duc Trung | - | Blümhuber, Johann | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Jasarevic, Izudin | - | Grausgruber, Rene | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Vomberg, Daniel | - | Werdecker, Roland | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | SK Germering | - | Gautinger SC | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Wawra, Jürgen | - | Fischer-Brandies, Alexander | + - - | Nachspielen |
2 | Olbrich, Joachim | - | Finsterwalder, Sebastian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Deues, Erik | - | Schneider, Richard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Sprengard, Leo | - | Gödel, Robert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Marian, Marc | - | Reitberger, Peter, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Gawlik, Martin | - | Sperber, Ulrich | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Dick, Andreas | - | Heinrichsen, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Schüller, Mark | - | Hesse, Tim | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4. Runde am 12/11/22 | |||||
1 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | SK Germering | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Ott, Josef Sebastian | - | Wawra, Jürgen | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Frese, Daniel | - | Olbrich, Joachim | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Sandner, Michael | - | Deues, Erik | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Stichter, Constantin Paul | - | Sprengard, Leo | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Donegani, Peter | - | Marian, Marc | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Engelhardt, Etienne | - | Gawlik, Martin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Haselbeck, Franz | - | Schüller, Mark | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Rank, Thomas | - | Ederer, Jakob | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | MTV Ingolstadt | 1½ - 6½ | |
1 | Beck, Felix | - | Glawe, Ralf | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Pohle, Reinhold | - | Eichschmied, Patrick | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Balder, Robert | - | Lechermann, Markus | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Schmidt, Matthias | - | Holgert, Michael | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Wittstadt, Renato | - | Freundorfer, Josef | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Grießbach, Klaus, Dr. | - | Hausmann, Sarah | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Höbart, Hans | - | Muharemagic, Asim | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Wriesnik, Manfred | - | Gürtler, Armin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Rosenheimer SV | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Wittmann, Matthias | - | Maksimovic, Marko | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Essmann, Julian | - | Kasims, Stefans | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Pouchon, Mickael | - | Schweiger, Georg | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Inngauer, Wolfram | - | Peter, Christian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Braun, Peter | - | Keil, Christoph | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Geltinger, Andreas | - | Einzinger, Johannes | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Rochol, Detlev | - | Hartmann, Karl-Heinz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Umlauf, Oliver | - | Reindl, Moritz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | SK Töging | - | SK Ingolstadt | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Rutesic, Vuc | - | Michaelis, Martin | + - - | Nachspielen |
2 | Straßhofer, Tobias | - | Helbig, Daniel | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Betschinger, Frank | - | Duraku, Emin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Fischer, Bernhard | - | Goetz, Andreas, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Krause, Christian | - | Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Lux, Jürgen | - | Doan, Duc Trung | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Fischer, Manfred | - | Jasarevic, Izudin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Bieringer, Konrad | - | Foehr, Wolfgang | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | SC Waldkraiburg | - | Gautinger SC | 5½ - 2½ | |
1 | Waldner, Alois | - | Ipfelkofer, Frank | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Uebele, Peter | - | Shevchenko, Matviei | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Günes, Erdogan | - | Schneider, Richard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Baron, Marek | - | Gödel, Robert | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Hecker, Peter | - | Reitberger, Peter, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Blümhuber, Johann | - | Sperber, Ulrich | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Mertz, Waldemar | - | Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Hecker, Jakob | - | Heinrichsen, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5. Runde am 1/15/23 | |||||
1 | MTV Ingolstadt | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | 6½ - 1½ | |
1 | Glawe, Ralf | - | Ott, Josef Sebastian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Eichschmied, Patrick | - | Frese, Daniel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Lechermann, Markus | - | Sandner, Michael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Holgert, Michael | - | Donegani, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Freundorfer, Josef | - | Engelhardt, Etienne | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Hausmann, Sarah | - | Haselbeck, Franz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Muharemagic, Asim | - | Aschl, Franz-Josef | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Gürtler, Armin | - | Krause, Günther | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Maksimovic, Marko | - | Pohle, Reinhold | - - + | Nachspielen |
2 | Gil, Arthur | - | Balder, Robert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schweiger, Georg | - | Wittstadt, Renato | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Peter, Christian | - | Grießbach, Klaus, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Keil, Christoph | - | Höbart, Hans | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Einzinger, Johannes | - | Hamann, Niels | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Haußmann, Gino | - | Balder, Stephan | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Reindl, Moritz | - | Schneider, Peter | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | SK Ingolstadt | - | Rosenheimer SV | 5½ - 2½ | |
1 | Helbig, Daniel | - | Essmann, Julian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Duraku, Emin | - | Diehl, Achim | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schröder, Frank | - | Pouchon, Mickael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Goetz, Andreas, Dr. | - | Inngauer, Wolfram | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. | - | Braun, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Doan, Duc Trung | - | Geltinger, Andreas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Jasarevic, Izudin | - | Rochol, Detlev | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Köglmeier, Stefan | - | Labermaier, Florian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Gautinger SC | - | SK Töging | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Finsterwalder, Sebastian | - | Rutesic, Vuc | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Ipfelkofer, Frank | - | Hermann, Fedor | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Schneider, Richard | - | Straßhofer, Tobias | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Gödel, Robert | - | Betschinger, Frank | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Reitberger, Peter, Dr. | - | Krause, Christian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Sperber, Ulrich | - | Lux, Jürgen | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Wurster, Axel | - | Fischer, Manfred | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. | - | Bieringer, Konrad | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | SK Germering | - | SC Waldkraiburg | 6½ - 1½ | |
1 | Wawra, Jürgen | - | Waldner, Alois | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Olbrich, Joachim | - | Uebele, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Deues, Erik | - | Günes, Erdogan | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Sprengard, Leo | - | Baron, Marek | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Marian, Marc | - | Hecker, Rafael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Gawlik, Martin | - | Hecker, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Dick, Andreas | - | Blümhuber, Johann | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Schüller, Mark | - | Mertz, Waldemar | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6. Runde am 2/5/23 | |||||
1 | MTV Ingolstadt | - | SK Germering | 5½ - 2½ | |
1 | Glawe, Ralf | - | Wawra, Jürgen | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Eichschmied, Patrick | - | Olbrich, Joachim | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Lechermann, Markus | - | Sprengard, Leo | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Holgert, Michael | - | Marian, Marc | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Freundorfer, Josef | - | Gawlik, Martin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Hausmann, Sarah | - | Dick, Andreas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Muharemagic, Asim | - | Schüller, Mark | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Gürtler, Armin | - | Ederer, Jakob | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Ott, Josef Sebastian | - | Gil, Arthur | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Frese, Daniel | - | Kasims, Stefans | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Sandner, Michael | - | Schweiger, Georg | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Stichter, Constantin Paul | - | Peter, Christian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Donegani, Peter | - | Keil, Christoph | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Engelhardt, Etienne | - | Csatlos, Roland | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Haselbeck, Franz | - | Reindl, Moritz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Huber, Walter | - | Kirsch, Martin | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SK Ingolstadt | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Pohle, Reinhold | - | Helbig, Daniel | + - - | Nachspielen |
2 | Balder, Robert | - | Duraku, Emin | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Schmidt, Matthias | - | Schröder, Frank | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Wittstadt, Renato | - | Goetz, Andreas, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Grießbach, Klaus, Dr. | - | Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Höbart, Hans | - | Doan, Duc Trung | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Hamann, Niels | - | Jasarevic, Izudin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Schneider, Peter | - | Vomberg, Daniel | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Rosenheimer SV | - | Gautinger SC | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Wittmann, Matthias | - | Fischer-Brandies, Alexander | + - - | Nachspielen |
2 | Essmann, Julian | - | Ipfelkofer, Frank | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Angstl, Christoph | - | Schneider, Richard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Pouchon, Mickael | - | Gödel, Robert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Inngauer, Wolfram | - | Reitberger, Peter, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Braun, Peter | - | Sperber, Ulrich | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Geltinger, Andreas | - | Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Rochol, Detlev | - | Heinrichsen, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | SK Töging | - | SC Waldkraiburg | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Rutesic, Vuc | - | Waldner, Alois | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Straßhofer, Tobias | - | Uebele, Peter | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Betschinger, Frank | - | Günes, Erdogan | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Fischer, Bernhard | - | Baron, Marek | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Krause, Christian | - | Hecker, Rafael | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Lux, Jürgen | - | Hecker, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Fischer, Manfred | - | Blümhuber, Johann | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Bieringer, Konrad | - | Grausgruber, Rene | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7. Runde am 3/5/23 | |||||
1 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | MTV Ingolstadt | 6 - 2 | |
1 | Kasims, Stefans | - | Glawe, Ralf | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Schweiger, Georg | - | Eichschmied, Patrick | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Peter, Christian | - | Lechermann, Markus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Keil, Christoph | - | Holgert, Michael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Einzinger, Johannes | - | Hausmann, Kai | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Graf, Christian | - | Freundorfer, Josef | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Csatlos, Roland | - | Hausmann, Sarah | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Reindl, Moritz | - | Gürtler, Armin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | SK Ingolstadt | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Michaelis, Martin | - | Ott, Josef Sebastian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Duraku, Emin | - | Frese, Daniel | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Schröder, Frank | - | Sandner, Michael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Goetz, Andreas, Dr. | - | Stichter, Constantin Paul | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. | - | Donegani, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Doan, Duc Trung | - | Engelhardt, Etienne | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Vomberg, Daniel | - | Haselbeck, Franz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Goetz, Robert | - | Aschl, Franz-Josef | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Gautinger SC | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Finsterwalder, Sebastian | - | Beck, Felix | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Ipfelkofer, Frank | - | Pohle, Reinhold | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schneider, Richard | - | Wittstadt, Renato | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Gödel, Robert | - | Humburg, Michael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Reitberger, Peter, Dr. | - | Grießbach, Klaus, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Sperber, Ulrich | - | Fehlhaber, Marc | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Wurster, Axel | - | Höbart, Hans | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. | - | Hamann, Niels | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | SC Waldkraiburg | - | Rosenheimer SV | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Waldner, Alois | - | Diehl, Achim | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Uebele, Peter | - | Angstl, Christoph | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Günes, Erdogan | - | Pouchon, Mickael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Baron, Marek | - | Inngauer, Wolfram | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Hecker, Rafael | - | Braun, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Hecker, Peter | - | Geltinger, Andreas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Blümhuber, Johann | - | Rochol, Detlev | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Grausgruber, Rene | - | Buchner, Lukas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | SK Germering | - | SK Töging | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Wawra, Jürgen | - | Rutesic, Vuc | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Olbrich, Joachim | - | Straßhofer, Tobias | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Sprengard, Leo | - | Betschinger, Frank | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Marian, Marc | - | Fischer, Bernhard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Gawlik, Martin | - | Lux, Jürgen | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Dick, Andreas | - | Fischer, Manfred | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Schüller, Mark | - | Freinecker, Martin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Ederer, Jakob | - | Bieringer, Konrad | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8. Runde am 3/19/23 | |||||
1 | Rosenheimer SV | - | SK Töging | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Wittmann, Matthias | - | Rutesic, Vuc | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Essmann, Julian | - | Straßhofer, Tobias | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Diehl, Achim | - | Betschinger, Frank | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Angstl, Christoph | - | Fischer, Bernhard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Pouchon, Mickael | - | Krause, Christian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Inngauer, Wolfram | - | Lux, Jürgen | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Braun, Peter | - | Fischer, Manfred | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Rochol, Detlev | - | Bieringer, Konrad | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Waldkraiburg | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Beck, Felix | - | Waldner, Alois | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Pohle, Reinhold | - | Uebele, Peter | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Balder, Robert | - | Günes, Erdogan | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Schmidt, Matthias | - | Baron, Marek | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Wittstadt, Renato | - | Hecker, Rafael | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Grießbach, Klaus, Dr. | - | Hecker, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Fehlhaber, Marc | - | Grausgruber, Rene | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Höbart, Hans | - | Mertz, Waldemar | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | MTV Ingolstadt | - | SK Ingolstadt | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Glawe, Ralf | - | Schröder, Frank | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Eichschmied, Patrick | - | Goetz, Andreas, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Lechermann, Markus | - | Doan, Duc Trung | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Freundorfer, Josef | - | Jasarevic, Izudin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Hausmann, Sarah | - | Köglmeier, Stefan | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Muharemagic, Asim | - | Vomberg, Daniel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Gürtler, Armin | - | Volkan, Deniz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Menrad, Andreas | - | Beitz, Thomas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | SK Germering | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Gil, Arthur | - | Wawra, Jürgen | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Kasims, Stefans | - | Olbrich, Joachim | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Schweiger, Georg | - | Sprengard, Leo | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Peter, Christian | - | Marian, Marc | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Keil, Christoph | - | Gawlik, Martin | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Einzinger, Johannes | - | Schüller, Mark | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Graf, Christian | - | Ederer, Jakob | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Csatlos, Roland | - | Gawlik, Oliver | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
9. Runde am 4/23/23 | |||||
1 | SK Germering | - | Rosenheimer SV | 6½ - 1½ | |
1 | Wawra, Jürgen | - | Essmann, Julian | + - - | Nachspielen |
2 | Olbrich, Joachim | - | Diehl, Achim | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Marian, Marc | - | Pouchon, Mickael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Dick, Andreas | - | Inngauer, Wolfram | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Schüller, Mark | - | Braun, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Kern, Bernhard | - | Geltinger, Andreas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Ederer, Jakob | - | Klemm, Michael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Gawlik, Oliver | - | Buchner, Lukas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | SC Waldkraiburg | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Waldner, Alois | - | Frese, Daniel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Uebele, Peter | - | Sandner, Michael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Günes, Erdogan | - | Stichter, Constantin Paul | + - - | Nachspielen |
4 | Baron, Marek | - | Engelhardt, Etienne | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Hecker, Rafael | - | Haselbeck, Franz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Hecker, Peter | - | Huber, Walter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Blümhuber, Johann | - | Aschl, Franz-Josef | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Grausgruber, Rene | - | Frey, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Gautinger SC | - | MTV Ingolstadt | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Schneider, Richard | - | Glawe, Ralf | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Gödel, Robert | - | Eichschmied, Patrick | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Reitberger, Peter, Dr. | - | Lechermann, Markus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Sperber, Ulrich | - | Holgert, Michael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. | - | Hausmann, Kai | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Heinrichsen, Peter | - | Freundorfer, Josef | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Hesse, Tim | - | Muharemagic, Asim | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Neuhaus, Daniel | - | Gürtler, Armin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | SK Ingolstadt | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 2 - 6 | |
1 | Helbig, Daniel | - | Maksimovic, Marko | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Duraku, Emin | - | Gil, Arthur | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Schröder, Frank | - | Kasims, Stefans | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Goetz, Andreas, Dr. | - | Schweiger, Georg | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. | - | Peter, Christian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Doan, Duc Trung | - | Keil, Christoph | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Volkan, Deniz | - | Einzinger, Johannes | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Goetz, Robert | - | Graf, Christian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |