B-Klasse
2022/2023
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
1. Runde am 11/19/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
- |
TSV Landsberg am Lech II |
- - +
|
1 |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Landsberg am Lech II |
DWZ |
- - +
|
2 |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
- |
SK Krumbach II |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Krumbach II |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Kuechle, Kurt |
1473
|
- |
4
|
Kölch, Jürgen, Dr. |
1485
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Billing, Oliver |
1365
|
- |
6
|
Brosch, Franz |
1548
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
10
|
Leitner, Jonas |
|
- |
7
|
Reincke, Eckhard |
1501
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
12
|
Engel, Elias |
958
|
- |
8
|
Flocco, Filippo |
1159
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1265 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1423 |
|
|
2. Runde am 12/10/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
- |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
+ - -
|
1 |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
2 |
SK Krumbach II |
- |
TSV Landsberg am Lech II |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SK Krumbach II |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Landsberg am Lech II |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
5
|
Möckel, Ralf |
1539
|
- |
1
|
Krueger, Peter |
1403
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
8
|
Flocco, Filippo |
1159
|
- |
4
|
Hartl, Maximilian |
1419
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Wagner, Benjamin |
929
|
- |
7
|
Hartl, Marcus |
999
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Azatov, Aleksandr |
836
|
- |
8
|
Günther, Joachim |
976
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1115 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1199 |
|
|
3. Runde am 1/28/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
- |
SK Krumbach II |
- - +
|
1 |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
DWZ |
- |
SK Krumbach II |
DWZ |
- - +
|
2 |
TSV Landsberg am Lech II |
- |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
3 - 1
|
2 |
TSV Landsberg am Lech II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
4
|
Hartl, Maximilian |
1419
|
- |
1
|
Kuechle, Kurt |
1473
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
8
|
Günther, Joachim |
976
|
- |
2
|
Billing, Oliver |
1365
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Bartl, Wolfgang |
1628
|
- |
11
|
Scholich, Fabio |
921
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
13
|
Fendrik, Gabor |
1595
|
- |
13
|
Genovezos, Nikolaos |
1111
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1404 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1217 |
|
|
4. Runde am 2/25/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV Landsberg am Lech II |
- |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
+ - -
|
1 |
TSV Landsberg am Lech II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
2 |
SK Krumbach II |
- |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
2½ - 1½
|
2 |
SK Krumbach II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Fischer, Johann |
1466
|
- |
1
|
Kuechle, Kurt |
1473
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Brosch, Franz |
1548
|
- |
2
|
Billing, Oliver |
1365
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Reincke, Eckhard |
1501
|
- |
4
|
Kelmendi, Cendrim |
1286
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Azatov, Aleksandr |
836
|
- |
9
|
Viehl, Manuel |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1337 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1374 |
|
|
5. Runde am 4/1/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
- |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
- - +
|
1 |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
DWZ |
- |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
DWZ |
- - +
|
2 |
TSV Landsberg am Lech II |
- |
SK Krumbach II |
1 - 3
|
2 |
TSV Landsberg am Lech II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Krumbach II |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Krueger, Peter |
1403
|
- |
4
|
Kölch, Jürgen, Dr. |
1485
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Sicker, Franz |
1382
|
- |
5
|
Möckel, Ralf |
1539
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Hartl, Marcus |
999
|
- |
6
|
Brosch, Franz |
1548
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Bartl, Wolfgang |
1628
|
- |
10
|
Azatov, Aleksandr |
836
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1353 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1352 |
|
|
6. Runde am 5/13/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Krumbach II |
- |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
+ - -
|
1 |
SK Krumbach II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
2 |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
- |
TSV Landsberg am Lech II |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Landsberg am Lech II |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Kuechle, Kurt |
1473
|
- |
2
|
Sicker, Franz |
1382
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Billing, Oliver |
1365
|
- |
9
|
Bartl, Wolfgang |
1628
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
12
|
Engel, Elias |
958
|
- |
13
|
Fendrik, Gabor |
1595
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
13
|
Genovezos, Nikolaos |
1111
|
- |
14
|
Schaefermeyer, Daniel |
1382
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1226 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1496 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Apr 22, 2024