Kreisklasse
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Krumbach I | ** | 5 | 3 | 5½ | 5½ | 6 - 2 | 19.0 - 13.0 | |
2. | SV Stauden I | 3 | ** | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 5 - 3 | 17.5 - 14.5 | |
3. | TSV Landsberg am Lech I | 4 | ** | 6 | 4 | 3½ | 4 - 4 | 17.5 - 14.5 | |
4. | SK Klosterlechfeld II | 5 | 2 | 2 | ** | 4½ | 4 - 4 | 13.5 - 18.5 | |
5. | SK Buchloe I | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | ** | 6½ | 3 - 5 | 16.5 - 15.5 | |
6. | SC Schwabmünchen I | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 1½ | ** | 2 - 6 | 12.0 - 20.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5
4. Runde am 2/4/23 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Klosterlechfeld II | DWZ | - | SC Schwabmünchen I | DWZ | 4½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Milling, Manuel | 1789 | - | 1 | Hiller, Karl | 1779 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Müller, Georg | 1796 | - | 2 | Ammann, Bernhard | 1746 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Hoffmann, Stefan | 1633 | - | 3 | Brinz, Christian | 1721 | + - - |
4 | 5 | Jahn, Manuel | 1681 | - | 4 | Redemann, Dietmar | 1668 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 6 | King, Pascal | 1329 | - | 9 | Kuechle, Kurt | 1473 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 8 | King, Marcel | 1108 | - | 10 | Billing, Oliver | 1365 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 23 | Weber, Jonathan | 1091 | - | 12 | Kelmendi, Cendrim | 1286 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 36 | Stikkelorum, Paul | - | 15 | Kelmendi, Luan | 1273 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1489 | - | Schnitt: | 1538 | ||||
2 | SK Krumbach I | DWZ | - | SK Buchloe I | DWZ | 5½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 4 | Seidl, Jens | 1846 | - | 1 | Capris, Marius | 2042 | + - - |
2 | 5 | Gulde, Josef | 1754 | - | 2 | Keller, Alexander | 1913 | + - - |
3 | 6 | Haugg, Gerhard | 1694 | - | 3 | Willer, Walter | 1726 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 7 | Schaumann, Eugen | 1599 | - | 10 | Bail, Leonhard | 1661 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 8 | Pieczka, Kevin | 1513 | - | 13 | Weisbrod, Jörg | 1578 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 9 | Fischer, Johann | 1466 | - | 14 | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz | 1461 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 12 | Kölch, Jürgen, Dr. | 1485 | - | 17 | Stachiw, Felix | 1083 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 14 | Brosch, Franz | 1548 | - | 18 | Hüttinger, Jonas | 1046 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1613 | - | Schnitt: | 1563 | ||||
3 | SV Stauden I | DWZ | - | TSV Landsberg am Lech I | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Schuster, Reinhold | 1727 | - | 1 | Melber, Thomas | 1888 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Konradt, Michael | 1656 | - | 3 | Golovnya, Aleksandr | 1724 | + - - |
3 | 5 | Lutz, Karl | 1544 | - | 8 | Mayer, Manuel | 1922 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Müller, Rolf | 1461 | - | 9 | Krueger, Peter | 1403 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 8 | Fischer, Guido | 1467 | - | 10 | Sicker, Franz | 1382 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 10 | Schorer, Franz | 1241 | - | 16 | Günther, Joachim | 976 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 14 | Höss, Gerhard | 951 | - | 21 | Fendrik, Gabor | 1595 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 15 | Schaffer, Werner | 859 | - | 23 | Vuong, Anh-Tu | 1994 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1363 | - | Schnitt: | 1610 | ||||