1. Runde am 10/20/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Zirndorf |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
SK Zirndorf |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Seibold, Hubert, Dr. |
2105
|
- |
1
|
Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig |
1747
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Krasnikov, Paul |
1851
|
- |
2
|
Oram, Thomas |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Bildt, Thomas |
1964
|
- |
3
|
Schmid, Stefan |
1694
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Lange, Carsten |
1834
|
- |
4
|
Wettermann, Bernd |
1767
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Fisch, Gerald |
1771
|
- |
5
|
Flierl, Robin |
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Alt, Patrick |
1673
|
- |
6
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1668
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Grosse-Streine, Thomas |
1289
|
- |
7
|
Winterfeldt, Steffen |
1729
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
9
|
Belich, Max |
|
- |
15
|
Klinger, Klaus |
1573
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1783 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1696 |
|
|
2 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
- |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
3 - 5
|
2 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Grimm, Wilhelm |
1825
|
- |
1
|
Hummel, Thomas |
1739
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Schanz, Karlheinz |
|
- |
3
|
Beer, Franz Xaver |
1804
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Pechan, Willi |
1736
|
- |
5
|
Schilay, Maria |
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Bachner, Thomas |
1635
|
- |
6
|
Junker, Christian |
1714
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Uhlendorff, Daniel |
1668
|
- |
7
|
Schilay, Andre |
1626
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. |
1639
|
- |
9
|
Hierl, Andreas |
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
9
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1623
|
- |
10
|
Krushevsky, Ivan |
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
12
|
Novotny, Johannes |
1745
|
- |
11
|
Münz, Benedikt |
1696
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1695 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1715 |
|
|
3 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
3½ - 4½
|
3 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 |
DWZ |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Müller, Werner |
1748
|
- |
1
|
Holl, Manfred |
1892
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Rost, Harald |
1759
|
- |
2
|
Körber, Christian |
1602
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Bertram, Horst |
1670
|
- |
3
|
Becker, Christian |
1654
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Walch, Roger |
1650
|
- |
4
|
Pörzgen, Michael |
1574
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Berg, Winfried |
1555
|
- |
5
|
Kirch, Fritz |
1762
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Pahlen, Dietrich |
1643
|
- |
6
|
Kauer, Reinhard |
1732
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Dreiseitel, Werner |
|
- |
7
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1572
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
14
|
Scheitler, Wolfgang |
1564
|
- |
8
|
Diebel, Günter |
1704
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1655 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1686 |
|
|
4 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
- |
SV Postbauer 1 |
3½ - 4½
|
4 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Postbauer 1 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
2
|
Hennch, Thomas |
1490
|
- |
1
|
Grimm, Pascal |
1881
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin |
1571
|
- |
3
|
Gottlieb, Michael |
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Marczok, Robert |
1534
|
- |
4
|
Nägelein, Franz Albert |
1833
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Sammer, Fabian |
1729
|
- |
5
|
Lorenz, Dominik |
924
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Halamicek, Robin |
|
- |
7
|
Wasinger, Robert |
1190
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Antipka, Gherman |
|
- |
8
|
Martick, Ralph |
1672
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
10
|
Lingl, Peter |
1674
|
- |
9
|
Nägelein, Louis |
772
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
12
|
Hartmann, Robert |
|
- |
13
|
Borkowski, Gabriel |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1448 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1378 |
|
|
5 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
- |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
3½ - 4½
|
5 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Kendzia, Nikolai |
1964
|
- |
1
|
Rummel, Gerald |
1752
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Bisterfeld, Nicolas |
|
- |
2
|
Graf, Andreas |
1734
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
|
- |
3
|
Heidt, Andreas, Dr. |
1718
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Pfeiffer, Georg |
|
- |
4
|
Albert, Wolfgang |
1671
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Firla, Erwin |
1897
|
- |
5
|
Nüßlein, Christian |
1615
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Hanusch, Martin |
|
- |
6
|
Weber, Willibald |
1593
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
9
|
Cwiklik, Julian |
|
- |
7
|
Özcan, Zeki |
1537
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
11
|
Stenger, Herbert |
|
- |
8
|
Deinhard, Erwin |
1678
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1930 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1662 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/17/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
- |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig |
1747
|
- |
1
|
Rummel, Gerald |
1752
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Oram, Thomas |
|
- |
2
|
Graf, Andreas |
1734
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Schmid, Stefan |
1694
|
- |
4
|
Albert, Wolfgang |
1671
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Wettermann, Bernd |
1767
|
- |
5
|
Nüßlein, Christian |
1615
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Flierl, Robin |
|
- |
6
|
Weber, Willibald |
1593
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
6
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1668
|
- |
7
|
Özcan, Zeki |
1537
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
7
|
Winterfeldt, Steffen |
1729
|
- |
8
|
Deinhard, Erwin |
1678
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
10
|
Hahn, Thomas |
1641
|
- |
9
|
Dietrich, Thomas |
1473
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1707 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1631 |
|
|
2 |
SV Postbauer 1 |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
7 - 1
|
2 |
SV Postbauer 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
DWZ |
7 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Grimm, Pascal |
1881
|
- |
1
|
Kendzia, Nikolai |
1964
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Nägelein, Andreas |
1961
|
- |
2
|
Bisterfeld, Nicolas |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Gottlieb, Michael |
|
- |
4
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Nägelein, Franz Albert |
1833
|
- |
5
|
Pfeiffer, Georg |
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Lorenz, Dominik |
924
|
- |
6
|
Uhl, Henry |
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
6
|
Nägelein, Yannick |
|
- |
7
|
Firla, Erwin |
1897
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
7
|
Wasinger, Robert |
1190
|
- |
8
|
Hanusch, Martin |
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
8
|
Martick, Ralph |
1672
|
- |
9
|
Cwiklik, Julian |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1576 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1930 |
|
|
3 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
2½ - 5½
|
3 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
3
|
Becker, Christian |
1654
|
- |
2
|
Hennch, Thomas |
1490
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Pörzgen, Michael |
1574
|
- |
3
|
Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin |
1571
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Kirch, Fritz |
1762
|
- |
4
|
Marczok, Robert |
1534
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Kauer, Reinhard |
1732
|
- |
5
|
Sammer, Fabian |
1729
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1572
|
- |
6
|
Halamicek, Robin |
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Hanek, Erik |
|
- |
7
|
Söllner, Jakob |
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
10
|
Berber, Ulrich |
|
- |
8
|
Antipka, Gherman |
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
11
|
Dakic, Milan |
1560
|
- |
10
|
Lingl, Peter |
1674
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1642 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1511 |
|
|
4 |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 |
6 - 2
|
4 |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Hummel, Thomas |
1739
|
- |
1
|
Müller, Werner |
1748
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Beer, Franz Xaver |
1804
|
- |
2
|
Rost, Harald |
1759
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Götz, Timon |
|
- |
3
|
Bertram, Horst |
1670
|
+ - - |
4 |
5
|
Schilay, Maria |
|
- |
4
|
Elpelt, Volker |
1560
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Junker, Christian |
1714
|
- |
5
|
Walch, Roger |
1650
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Schilay, Andre |
1626
|
- |
6
|
Berg, Winfried |
1555
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
8
|
Reger, Christoph |
|
- |
7
|
Pahlen, Dietrich |
1643
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
9
|
Hierl, Andreas |
|
- |
8
|
Dreiseitel, Werner |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1720 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1655 |
|
|
5 |
SK Zirndorf |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
6 - 2
|
5 |
SK Zirndorf |
DWZ |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Seibold, Hubert, Dr. |
2105
|
- |
1
|
Grimm, Wilhelm |
1825
|
+ - - |
2 |
3
|
Bildt, Thomas |
1964
|
- |
3
|
Schanz, Karlheinz |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Lange, Carsten |
1834
|
- |
4
|
Wittmann, Norbert |
1712
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Fisch, Gerald |
1771
|
- |
5
|
Pechan, Willi |
1736
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Grosse-Streine, Thomas |
1289
|
- |
6
|
Bachner, Thomas |
1635
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Belich, Max |
|
- |
8
|
Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. |
1639
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
10
|
Schwab, Roland |
1715
|
- |
9
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1623
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
14
|
Kleist, Werner |
1265
|
- |
10
|
Haupt, Viachaslau |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1706 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1695 |
|
|
3. Runde am 12/1/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
4 - 4
|
1 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Grimm, Wilhelm |
1825
|
- |
1
|
Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig |
1747
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Schanz, Karlheinz |
|
- |
2
|
Oram, Thomas |
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Wittmann, Norbert |
1712
|
- |
3
|
Schmid, Stefan |
1694
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Pechan, Willi |
1736
|
- |
4
|
Wettermann, Bernd |
1767
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Uhlendorff, Daniel |
1668
|
- |
5
|
Flierl, Robin |
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. |
1639
|
- |
6
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1668
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
9
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1623
|
- |
10
|
Hahn, Thomas |
1641
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
10
|
Haupt, Viachaslau |
|
- |
12
|
Waschner, Richard |
1698
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1700 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1702 |
|
|
2 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 |
- |
SK Zirndorf |
2½ - 5½
|
2 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Zirndorf |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
1
|
Müller, Werner |
1748
|
- |
2
|
Krasnikov, Paul |
1851
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Rost, Harald |
1759
|
- |
3
|
Bildt, Thomas |
1964
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Bertram, Horst |
1670
|
- |
4
|
Lange, Carsten |
1834
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Elpelt, Volker |
1560
|
- |
6
|
Fisch, Gerald |
1771
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Walch, Roger |
1650
|
- |
8
|
Grosse-Streine, Thomas |
1289
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Pahlen, Dietrich |
1643
|
- |
9
|
Belich, Max |
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Dreiseitel, Werner |
|
- |
10
|
Schwab, Roland |
1715
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
14
|
Scheitler, Wolfgang |
1564
|
- |
14
|
Kleist, Werner |
1265
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1656 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1669 |
|
|
3 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
- |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
4½ - 3½
|
3 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
3
|
Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin |
1571
|
- |
1
|
Hummel, Thomas |
1739
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Marczok, Robert |
1534
|
- |
3
|
Beer, Franz Xaver |
1804
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Sammer, Fabian |
1729
|
- |
6
|
Junker, Christian |
1714
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Halamicek, Robin |
|
- |
8
|
Reger, Christoph |
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Söllner, Jakob |
|
- |
9
|
Hierl, Andreas |
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Antipka, Gherman |
|
- |
10
|
Krushevsky, Ivan |
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
9
|
Bogendörfer, Ralf |
1580
|
- |
12
|
Neppert, Paul |
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
10
|
Lingl, Peter |
1674
|
- |
18
|
Kaufmann, Philipp |
1378
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1547 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1658 |
|
|
4 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
4½ - 3½
|
4 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Kendzia, Nikolai |
1964
|
- |
1
|
Holl, Manfred |
1892
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Koberstein, Simon |
|
- |
3
|
Becker, Christian |
1654
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
|
- |
4
|
Pörzgen, Michael |
1574
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Firla, Erwin |
1897
|
- |
5
|
Kirch, Fritz |
1762
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Hanusch, Martin |
|
- |
6
|
Kauer, Reinhard |
1732
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Cwiklik, Julian |
|
- |
7
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1572
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
11
|
Stenger, Herbert |
|
- |
9
|
Hanek, Erik |
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
13
|
Pechmann, Klaus |
|
- |
12
|
Ramonat, Valentin |
1425
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1930 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1658 |
|
|
5 |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
- |
SV Postbauer 1 |
2½ - 5½
|
5 |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Postbauer 1 |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
1
|
Rummel, Gerald |
1752
|
- |
1
|
Grimm, Pascal |
1881
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Graf, Andreas |
1734
|
- |
2
|
Nägelein, Andreas |
1961
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Heidt, Andreas, Dr. |
1718
|
- |
3
|
Gottlieb, Michael |
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Albert, Wolfgang |
1671
|
- |
4
|
Nägelein, Franz Albert |
1833
|
- - + |
5 |
5
|
Nüßlein, Christian |
1615
|
- |
5
|
Lorenz, Dominik |
924
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Özcan, Zeki |
1537
|
- |
6
|
Nägelein, Yannick |
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
8
|
Deinhard, Erwin |
1678
|
- |
7
|
Wasinger, Robert |
1190
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
9
|
Dietrich, Thomas |
1473
|
- |
8
|
Martick, Ralph |
1672
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1647 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1576 |
|
|
4. Runde am 1/12/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
- |
SV Postbauer 1 |
2 - 6
|
1 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Postbauer 1 |
DWZ |
2 - 6
|
1 |
1
|
Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig |
1747
|
- |
1
|
Grimm, Pascal |
1881
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Oram, Thomas |
|
- |
2
|
Nägelein, Andreas |
1961
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Schmid, Stefan |
1694
|
- |
3
|
Gottlieb, Michael |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Wettermann, Bernd |
1767
|
- |
4
|
Nägelein, Franz Albert |
1833
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Flierl, Robin |
|
- |
5
|
Lorenz, Dominik |
924
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
6
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1668
|
- |
6
|
Nägelein, Yannick |
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
7
|
Winterfeldt, Steffen |
1729
|
- |
7
|
Wasinger, Robert |
1190
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
10
|
Hahn, Thomas |
1641
|
- |
8
|
Martick, Ralph |
1672
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1707 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1576 |
|
|
2 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
- |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
4 - 4
|
2 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Holl, Manfred |
1892
|
- |
1
|
Rummel, Gerald |
1752
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Becker, Christian |
1654
|
- |
2
|
Graf, Andreas |
1734
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Pörzgen, Michael |
1574
|
- |
3
|
Heidt, Andreas, Dr. |
1718
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Kirch, Fritz |
1762
|
- |
4
|
Albert, Wolfgang |
1671
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Kauer, Reinhard |
1732
|
- |
5
|
Nüßlein, Christian |
1615
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1572
|
- |
8
|
Deinhard, Erwin |
1678
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
9
|
Hanek, Erik |
|
- |
12
|
Steindl, Horst |
880
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
11
|
Dakic, Milan |
1560
|
- |
14
|
Lipski, Frank |
1304
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1678 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1544 |
|
|
3 |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
5 - 3
|
3 |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Hummel, Thomas |
1739
|
- |
1
|
Kendzia, Nikolai |
1964
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Beer, Franz Xaver |
1804
|
- |
2
|
Bisterfeld, Nicolas |
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Schilay, Maria |
|
- |
3
|
Koberstein, Simon |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Junker, Christian |
1714
|
- |
4
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
|
+ - - |
5 |
7
|
Schilay, Andre |
1626
|
- |
5
|
Pfeiffer, Georg |
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Reger, Christoph |
|
- |
7
|
Firla, Erwin |
1897
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
9
|
Hierl, Andreas |
|
- |
8
|
Hanusch, Martin |
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
10
|
Krushevsky, Ivan |
|
- |
11
|
Stenger, Herbert |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1720 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1930 |
|
|
4 |
SK Zirndorf |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
1½ - 6½
|
4 |
SK Zirndorf |
DWZ |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
DWZ |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
2
|
Krasnikov, Paul |
1851
|
- |
1
|
Junk, Philipp |
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Bildt, Thomas |
1964
|
- |
2
|
Hennch, Thomas |
1490
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Lange, Carsten |
1834
|
- |
3
|
Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin |
1571
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Fisch, Gerald |
1771
|
- |
4
|
Marczok, Robert |
1534
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
9
|
Belich, Max |
|
- |
5
|
Sammer, Fabian |
1729
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
10
|
Schwab, Roland |
1715
|
- |
8
|
Antipka, Gherman |
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
11
|
Keller, Wendel |
1489
|
- |
10
|
Lingl, Peter |
1674
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
15
|
Bölian, Bernd |
1116
|
- |
13
|
Nesmjanowitsch, Julia |
1136
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1677 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1434 |
|
|
5 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 |
4½ - 3½
|
5 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Grimm, Wilhelm |
1825
|
- |
1
|
Müller, Werner |
1748
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Hörath, Michael |
1836
|
- |
2
|
Rost, Harald |
1759
|
+ - - |
3 |
3
|
Schanz, Karlheinz |
|
- |
3
|
Bertram, Horst |
1670
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Pechan, Willi |
1736
|
- |
4
|
Elpelt, Volker |
1560
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Bachner, Thomas |
1635
|
- |
5
|
Walch, Roger |
1650
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Uhlendorff, Daniel |
1668
|
- |
6
|
Berg, Winfried |
1555
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
8
|
Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. |
1639
|
- |
7
|
Pahlen, Dietrich |
1643
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
9
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1623
|
- |
8
|
Dreiseitel, Werner |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1708 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1655 |
|
|
5. Runde am 2/2/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
DWZ |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
1
|
Müller, Werner |
1748
|
- |
1
|
Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig |
1747
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Rost, Harald |
1759
|
- |
2
|
Oram, Thomas |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Bertram, Horst |
1670
|
- |
3
|
Schmid, Stefan |
1694
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Elpelt, Volker |
1560
|
- |
4
|
Wettermann, Bernd |
1767
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Walch, Roger |
1650
|
- |
5
|
Flierl, Robin |
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
6
|
Berg, Winfried |
1555
|
- |
6
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1668
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
7
|
Pahlen, Dietrich |
1643
|
- |
7
|
Winterfeldt, Steffen |
1729
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
8
|
Dreiseitel, Werner |
|
- |
8
|
Schöne, Steffen |
1578
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1655 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1697 |
|
|
2 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
3½ - 4½
|
2 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Junk, Philipp |
|
- |
1
|
Grimm, Wilhelm |
1825
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Hennch, Thomas |
1490
|
- |
2
|
Hörath, Michael |
1836
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin |
1571
|
- |
3
|
Schanz, Karlheinz |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Marczok, Robert |
1534
|
- |
4
|
Wittmann, Norbert |
1712
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Sammer, Fabian |
1729
|
- |
6
|
Bachner, Thomas |
1635
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
6
|
Halamicek, Robin |
|
- |
7
|
Uhlendorff, Daniel |
1668
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
7
|
Söllner, Jakob |
|
- |
8
|
Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. |
1639
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
9
|
Bogendörfer, Ralf |
1580
|
- |
10
|
Haupt, Viachaslau |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1567 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1719 |
|
|
3 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
- |
SK Zirndorf |
4½ - 3½
|
3 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Zirndorf |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Kendzia, Nikolai |
1964
|
- |
1
|
Seibold, Hubert, Dr. |
2105
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Bisterfeld, Nicolas |
|
- |
2
|
Krasnikov, Paul |
1851
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Koberstein, Simon |
|
- |
3
|
Bildt, Thomas |
1964
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
|
- |
6
|
Fisch, Gerald |
1771
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Pfeiffer, Georg |
|
- |
8
|
Grosse-Streine, Thomas |
1289
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Firla, Erwin |
1897
|
- |
9
|
Belich, Max |
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
8
|
Hanusch, Martin |
|
- |
10
|
Schwab, Roland |
1715
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
11
|
Stenger, Herbert |
|
- |
14
|
Kleist, Werner |
1265
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1930 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1708 |
|
|
4 |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
- |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
3½ - 4½
|
4 |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Rummel, Gerald |
1752
|
- |
1
|
Hummel, Thomas |
1739
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Graf, Andreas |
1734
|
- |
3
|
Beer, Franz Xaver |
1804
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Heidt, Andreas, Dr. |
1718
|
- |
4
|
Götz, Timon |
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Nüßlein, Christian |
1615
|
- |
7
|
Schilay, Andre |
1626
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Weber, Willibald |
1593
|
- |
8
|
Reger, Christoph |
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Özcan, Zeki |
1537
|
- |
9
|
Hierl, Andreas |
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Deinhard, Erwin |
1678
|
- |
12
|
Neppert, Paul |
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
13
|
Rizkallah, Mena |
|
- |
15
|
Spangler, Paul |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1661 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1723 |
|
|
5 |
SV Postbauer 1 |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
6 - 2
|
5 |
SV Postbauer 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Grimm, Pascal |
1881
|
- |
1
|
Holl, Manfred |
1892
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Nägelein, Andreas |
1961
|
- |
3
|
Becker, Christian |
1654
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Gottlieb, Michael |
|
- |
4
|
Pörzgen, Michael |
1574
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Nägelein, Franz Albert |
1833
|
- |
5
|
Kirch, Fritz |
1762
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Lorenz, Dominik |
924
|
- |
6
|
Kauer, Reinhard |
1732
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
6
|
Nägelein, Yannick |
|
- |
7
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1572
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
7
|
Wasinger, Robert |
1190
|
- |
9
|
Hanek, Erik |
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
8
|
Martick, Ralph |
1672
|
- |
11
|
Dakic, Milan |
1560
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1576 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1678 |
|
|
6. Runde am 2/23/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
7½ - ½
|
1 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
DWZ |
7½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig |
1747
|
- |
1
|
Holl, Manfred |
1892
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Oram, Thomas |
|
- |
3
|
Becker, Christian |
1654
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Wettermann, Bernd |
1767
|
- |
5
|
Kirch, Fritz |
1762
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Flierl, Robin |
|
- |
6
|
Kauer, Reinhard |
1732
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1668
|
- |
7
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1572
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Winterfeldt, Steffen |
1729
|
- |
9
|
Hanek, Erik |
|
+ - - |
7 |
10
|
Hahn, Thomas |
1641
|
- |
11
|
Dakic, Milan |
1560
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
11
|
Engel, David |
|
- |
18
|
Bilger, Ralf |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1710 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1695 |
|
|
2 |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
- |
SV Postbauer 1 |
3½ - 4½
|
2 |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Postbauer 1 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Hummel, Thomas |
1739
|
- |
1
|
Grimm, Pascal |
1881
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Beer, Franz Xaver |
1804
|
- |
2
|
Nägelein, Andreas |
1961
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Götz, Timon |
|
- |
3
|
Gottlieb, Michael |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Junker, Christian |
1714
|
- |
4
|
Nägelein, Franz Albert |
1833
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Reger, Christoph |
|
- |
5
|
Lorenz, Dominik |
924
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Hierl, Andreas |
|
- |
6
|
Nägelein, Yannick |
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
10
|
Krushevsky, Ivan |
|
- |
7
|
Wasinger, Robert |
1190
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
11
|
Münz, Benedikt |
1696
|
- |
8
|
Martick, Ralph |
1672
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1738 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1576 |
|
|
3 |
SK Zirndorf |
- |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
2½ - 5½
|
3 |
SK Zirndorf |
DWZ |
- |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
1
|
Seibold, Hubert, Dr. |
2105
|
- |
1
|
Rummel, Gerald |
1752
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Krasnikov, Paul |
1851
|
- |
2
|
Graf, Andreas |
1734
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Bildt, Thomas |
1964
|
- |
4
|
Albert, Wolfgang |
1671
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Lange, Carsten |
1834
|
- |
5
|
Nüßlein, Christian |
1615
|
- - + |
5 |
6
|
Fisch, Gerald |
1771
|
- |
6
|
Weber, Willibald |
1593
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Grosse-Streine, Thomas |
1289
|
- |
7
|
Özcan, Zeki |
1537
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
9
|
Belich, Max |
|
- |
8
|
Deinhard, Erwin |
1678
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
10
|
Schwab, Roland |
1715
|
- |
11
|
Pohl, Rainer |
1494
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1789 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1634 |
|
|
4 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
4½ - 3½
|
4 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Grimm, Wilhelm |
1825
|
- |
1
|
Kendzia, Nikolai |
1964
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Hörath, Michael |
1836
|
- |
3
|
Koberstein, Simon |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Schanz, Karlheinz |
|
- |
4
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Pechan, Willi |
1736
|
- |
6
|
Uhl, Henry |
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Bachner, Thomas |
1635
|
- |
7
|
Firla, Erwin |
1897
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Uhlendorff, Daniel |
1668
|
- |
8
|
Hanusch, Martin |
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
9
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1623
|
- |
9
|
Cwiklik, Julian |
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
10
|
Haupt, Viachaslau |
|
- |
11
|
Stenger, Herbert |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1720 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1930 |
|
|
5 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
3½ - 4½
|
5 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 |
DWZ |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Müller, Werner |
1748
|
- |
2
|
Hennch, Thomas |
1490
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Bertram, Horst |
1670
|
- |
3
|
Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin |
1571
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Elpelt, Volker |
1560
|
- |
4
|
Marczok, Robert |
1534
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Walch, Roger |
1650
|
- |
5
|
Kühne, Jean-Claude |
1729
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Berg, Winfried |
1555
|
- |
6
|
Sammer, Fabian |
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Pahlen, Dietrich |
1643
|
- |
9
|
Antipka, Gherman |
1580
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Dreiseitel, Werner |
|
- |
11
|
Lingl, Peter |
1380
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
12
|
Flunk, Thomas |
1428
|
- |
13
|
Hartmann, Robert |
1136
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1607 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1488 |
|
|
7. Runde am 3/15/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Junk, Philipp |
|
- |
1
|
Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig |
1747
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin |
1571
|
- |
2
|
Oram, Thomas |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Marczok, Robert |
1534
|
- |
3
|
Schmid, Stefan |
1694
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Kühne, Jean-Claude |
1729
|
- |
4
|
Wettermann, Bernd |
1767
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Sammer, Fabian |
|
- |
5
|
Flierl, Robin |
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Halamicek, Robin |
|
- |
6
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1668
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
9
|
Antipka, Gherman |
1580
|
- |
7
|
Winterfeldt, Steffen |
1729
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
10
|
Bogendörfer, Ralf |
1674
|
- |
10
|
Hahn, Thomas |
1641
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1617 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1707 |
|
|
2 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 |
2½ - 5½
|
2 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
1
|
Kendzia, Nikolai |
1964
|
- |
1
|
Müller, Werner |
1748
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Bisterfeld, Nicolas |
|
- |
3
|
Bertram, Horst |
1670
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Koberstein, Simon |
|
- |
4
|
Elpelt, Volker |
1560
|
- - + |
4 |
4
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
|
- |
5
|
Walch, Roger |
1650
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Firla, Erwin |
1897
|
- |
6
|
Berg, Winfried |
1555
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Hanusch, Martin |
|
- |
7
|
Pahlen, Dietrich |
1643
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
9
|
Cwiklik, Julian |
|
- |
8
|
Dreiseitel, Werner |
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
11
|
Stenger, Herbert |
|
- |
12
|
Flunk, Thomas |
1428
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1930 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1607 |
|
|
3 |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
6 - 2
|
3 |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Rummel, Gerald |
1752
|
- |
1
|
Grimm, Wilhelm |
1825
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Graf, Andreas |
1734
|
- |
2
|
Hörath, Michael |
1836
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Heidt, Andreas, Dr. |
1718
|
- |
3
|
Schanz, Karlheinz |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Nüßlein, Christian |
1615
|
- |
5
|
Pechan, Willi |
1736
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Weber, Willibald |
1593
|
- |
6
|
Bachner, Thomas |
1635
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Deinhard, Erwin |
1678
|
- |
7
|
Uhlendorff, Daniel |
1668
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
11
|
Pohl, Rainer |
1494
|
- |
8
|
Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. |
1639
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
13
|
Rizkallah, Mena |
|
- |
10
|
Haupt, Viachaslau |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1654 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1723 |
|
|
4 |
SV Postbauer 1 |
- |
SK Zirndorf |
4½ - 3½
|
4 |
SV Postbauer 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Zirndorf |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Grimm, Pascal |
1881
|
- |
1
|
Seibold, Hubert, Dr. |
2105
|
+ - - |
2 |
2
|
Nägelein, Andreas |
1961
|
- |
2
|
Krasnikov, Paul |
1851
|
- - + |
3 |
3
|
Gottlieb, Michael |
|
- |
3
|
Bildt, Thomas |
1964
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Nägelein, Franz Albert |
1833
|
- |
4
|
Lange, Carsten |
1834
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Lorenz, Dominik |
924
|
- |
6
|
Fisch, Gerald |
1771
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
6
|
Nägelein, Yannick |
|
- |
7
|
Alt, Patrick |
1673
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
7
|
Wasinger, Robert |
1190
|
- |
8
|
Grosse-Streine, Thomas |
1289
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
9
|
Nägelein, Louis |
772
|
- |
9
|
Belich, Max |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1426 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1783 |
|
|
5 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
- |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
2½ - 5½
|
5 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
1
|
Holl, Manfred |
1892
|
- |
1
|
Hummel, Thomas |
1739
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Körber, Christian |
1602
|
- |
3
|
Beer, Franz Xaver |
1804
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Becker, Christian |
1654
|
- |
5
|
Schilay, Maria |
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Pörzgen, Michael |
1574
|
- |
6
|
Junker, Christian |
1714
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Kirch, Fritz |
1762
|
- |
7
|
Schilay, Andre |
1626
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
6
|
Kauer, Reinhard |
1732
|
- |
8
|
Reger, Christoph |
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
7
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1572
|
- |
9
|
Hierl, Andreas |
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
11
|
Dakic, Milan |
1560
|
- |
10
|
Krushevsky, Ivan |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1668 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1720 |
|
|
8. Runde am 4/12/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
- |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig |
1747
|
- |
1
|
Hummel, Thomas |
1739
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Oram, Thomas |
|
- |
3
|
Beer, Franz Xaver |
1804
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Wettermann, Bernd |
1767
|
- |
5
|
Schilay, Maria |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Flierl, Robin |
|
- |
6
|
Junker, Christian |
1714
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1668
|
- |
7
|
Schilay, Andre |
1626
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
7
|
Winterfeldt, Steffen |
1729
|
- |
8
|
Reger, Christoph |
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
8
|
Schöne, Steffen |
1578
|
- |
9
|
Hierl, Andreas |
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
10
|
Hahn, Thomas |
1641
|
- |
10
|
Krushevsky, Ivan |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1688 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1720 |
|
|
2 |
SK Zirndorf |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
5 - 3
|
2 |
SK Zirndorf |
DWZ |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Seibold, Hubert, Dr. |
2105
|
- |
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Krasnikov, Paul |
1851
|
- |
2
|
Körber, Christian |
1602
|
+ - - |
3 |
3
|
Bildt, Thomas |
1964
|
- |
3
|
Becker, Christian |
1654
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Lange, Carsten |
1834
|
- |
4
|
Pörzgen, Michael |
1574
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Fisch, Gerald |
1771
|
- |
5
|
Kirch, Fritz |
1762
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Alt, Patrick |
1673
|
- |
6
|
Kauer, Reinhard |
1732
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
8
|
Grosse-Streine, Thomas |
1289
|
- |
7
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1572
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
9
|
Belich, Max |
|
- |
11
|
Dakic, Milan |
1560
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1783 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1636 |
|
|
3 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
- |
SV Postbauer 1 |
1½ - 6½
|
3 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Postbauer 1 |
DWZ |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
2
|
Hörath, Michael |
1836
|
- |
1
|
Grimm, Pascal |
1881
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Schanz, Karlheinz |
|
- |
2
|
Nägelein, Andreas |
1961
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Wittmann, Norbert |
1712
|
- |
3
|
Gottlieb, Michael |
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Pechan, Willi |
1736
|
- |
4
|
Nägelein, Franz Albert |
1833
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Bachner, Thomas |
1635
|
- |
5
|
Lorenz, Dominik |
924
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. |
1639
|
- |
6
|
Nägelein, Yannick |
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
9
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1623
|
- |
7
|
Wasinger, Robert |
1190
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
10
|
Haupt, Viachaslau |
|
- |
8
|
Martick, Ralph |
1672
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1696 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1576 |
|
|
4 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 |
- |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
2½ - 5½
|
4 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
1
|
Müller, Werner |
1748
|
- |
1
|
Rummel, Gerald |
1752
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Rost, Harald |
1759
|
- |
2
|
Graf, Andreas |
1734
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Bertram, Horst |
1670
|
- |
3
|
Heidt, Andreas, Dr. |
1718
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Elpelt, Volker |
1560
|
- |
4
|
Albert, Wolfgang |
1671
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Walch, Roger |
1650
|
- |
5
|
Nüßlein, Christian |
1615
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
6
|
Berg, Winfried |
1555
|
- |
6
|
Weber, Willibald |
1593
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
7
|
Pahlen, Dietrich |
1643
|
- |
7
|
Özcan, Zeki |
1537
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
8
|
Dreiseitel, Werner |
|
- |
8
|
Deinhard, Erwin |
1678
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1655 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1662 |
|
|
5 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
4½ - 3½
|
5 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Junk, Philipp |
|
- |
1
|
Kendzia, Nikolai |
1964
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin |
1571
|
- |
2
|
Bisterfeld, Nicolas |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Marczok, Robert |
1534
|
- |
4
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Kühne, Jean-Claude |
1729
|
- |
5
|
Pfeiffer, Georg |
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Sammer, Fabian |
|
- |
6
|
Uhl, Henry |
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
7
|
Halamicek, Robin |
|
- |
7
|
Firla, Erwin |
1897
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
9
|
Antipka, Gherman |
1580
|
- |
8
|
Hanusch, Martin |
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
11
|
Lingl, Peter |
1380
|
- |
11
|
Stenger, Herbert |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1558 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1930 |
|
|
9. Runde am 5/3/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
-
|
1 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 |
DWZ |
-
|
2 |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
-
|
2 |
SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
DWZ |
-
|
3 |
SV Postbauer 1 |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 |
-
|
3 |
SV Postbauer 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 5 |
DWZ |
-
|
4 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
-
|
4 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 2 |
DWZ |
-
|
5 |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
- |
SK Zirndorf |
-
|
5 |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Zirndorf |
DWZ |
-
|