U20 Bezirksliga 1
2022/2023
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Runde am 11/19/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
2
|
Sattler, Robin Lee |
1501
|
- |
4
|
Estrin, Benjamin |
1318
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Pande, Anhat |
1208
|
- |
5
|
Dietrich, Christina |
1375
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Seregelyes, David |
1251
|
- |
7
|
Pazarci, Seymen |
952
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Obrenovic, Nikola |
|
- |
8
|
Meyer, Luca |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1320 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1215 |
|
|
2 |
SV Lauf |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
0 - 4
|
2 |
SV Lauf |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
3
|
Höng, Lucas |
|
- |
1
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1573
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Dutta, Nikhil |
998
|
- |
2
|
Schauer, Lucca Noah |
1291
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
8
|
Seifert-Trevino, Axel Andre |
|
- |
4
|
Engel, David |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
12
|
Gelf, Matteo |
|
- |
5
|
Graser, Jonathan |
1055
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
998 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1306 |
|
|
3 |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
- |
SK Neumarkt |
1 - 3
|
3 |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
DWZ |
- |
SK Neumarkt |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Zimmer, Christian |
1531
|
- |
1
|
Schilay, Maria |
1656
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Zimmer, Maximilian |
1523
|
- |
3
|
Reger, Christoph |
1435
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Sudek, Lieven |
1067
|
- |
4
|
Krushevsky, Ivan |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Held, Joram |
1059
|
- |
5
|
Franke, Leonhard |
1250
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1295 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1447 |
|
|
2. Runde am 12/3/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Neumarkt |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach |
+ - -
|
1 |
SK Neumarkt |
DWZ |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
2 |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
4 - 0
|
2 |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Zimmer, Christian |
1531
|
- |
5
|
Dietrich, Christina |
1375
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Zimmer, Maximilian |
1523
|
- |
7
|
Pazarci, Seymen |
952
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Sudek, Lieven |
1067
|
- |
8
|
Meyer, Luca |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Held, Joram |
1059
|
- |
9
|
Serzysko, David |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1295 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1163 |
|
|
3 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
- |
SC Bechhofen 1923 |
2 - 2
|
3 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bechhofen 1923 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1573
|
- |
1
|
Heller, Benedikt |
1680
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Schauer, Lucca Noah |
1291
|
- |
3
|
Geßler, Leo |
1590
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
1156
|
- |
4
|
Strauß, Sebastian |
1293
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Graser, Jonathan |
1055
|
- |
6
|
Strauß, Lukas |
1111
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1268 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1418 |
|
|
3. Runde am 12/3/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
- |
SK Neumarkt |
- - +
|
1 |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Neumarkt |
DWZ |
- - +
|
2 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach |
- |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
- - +
|
2 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach |
DWZ |
- |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
DWZ |
- - +
|
3 |
SC Bechhofen 1923 |
- |
SV Lauf |
4 - 0
|
3 |
SC Bechhofen 1923 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Heller, Benedikt |
1680
|
- |
2
|
Fridlin, Daniel |
1455
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Geßler, Leo |
1590
|
- |
4
|
Neubert, Felix |
1010
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Strauß, Sebastian |
1293
|
- |
12
|
Gelf, Matteo |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Strauß, Lukas |
1111
|
- |
16
|
Höfling, Fabian |
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1418 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1232 |
|
|
4. Runde am 1/28/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Neumarkt |
- |
SV Lauf |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SK Neumarkt |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Schilay, Maria |
1656
|
- |
1
|
Loibl, David |
1534
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Reger, Christoph |
1435
|
- |
2
|
Fridlin, Daniel |
1455
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Krushevsky, Ivan |
|
- |
3
|
Höng, Lucas |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Hierl, Andreas |
1206
|
- |
4
|
Neubert, Felix |
1010
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1432 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1333 |
|
|
2 |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
1½ - 2½
|
2 |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Zimmer, Christian |
1531
|
- |
1
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1573
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Zimmer, Maximilian |
1523
|
- |
3
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
1156
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
8
|
Szpak, Tristan |
|
- |
4
|
Engel, David |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Szpak, Constantin |
|
- |
5
|
Graser, Jonathan |
1055
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1527 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1261 |
|
|
3 |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
- |
SC Bechhofen 1923 |
2 - 2
|
3 |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bechhofen 1923 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Hermann, Marc |
1460
|
- |
1
|
Heller, Benedikt |
1680
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Levitskii, Philipp |
1389
|
- |
3
|
Geßler, Leo |
1590
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Dietrich, Christina |
1375
|
- |
8
|
Wißmüller, Elias |
950
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Serzysko, Marvin |
|
- |
12
|
Davtyan, Smbat |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1408 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1406 |
|
|
5. Runde am 1/28/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
- |
SK Neumarkt |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
- |
SK Neumarkt |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1573
|
- |
1
|
Schilay, Maria |
1656
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
1156
|
- |
3
|
Reger, Christoph |
1435
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Engel, David |
|
- |
4
|
Krushevsky, Ivan |
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Graser, Jonathan |
1055
|
- |
6
|
Hierl, Andreas |
1206
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1261 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1432 |
|
|
2 |
SV Lauf |
- |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SV Lauf |
DWZ |
- |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Fridlin, Daniel |
1455
|
- |
1
|
Zimmer, Christian |
1531
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Höng, Lucas |
|
- |
2
|
Zimmer, Maximilian |
1523
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Neubert, Felix |
1010
|
- |
8
|
Szpak, Tristan |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Dutta, Nikhil |
998
|
- |
9
|
Szpak, Constantin |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1154 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1527 |
|
|
3 |
SC Bechhofen 1923 |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach |
2 - 2
|
3 |
SC Bechhofen 1923 |
DWZ |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Heller, Benedikt |
1680
|
- |
1
|
Heinlein, Fabian |
1461
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Geßler, Leo |
1590
|
- |
2
|
Sattler, Robin Lee |
1501
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
8
|
Wißmüller, Elias |
950
|
- |
3
|
Pande, Anhat |
1208
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
12
|
Davtyan, Smbat |
|
- |
5
|
Seregelyes, David |
1251
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1406 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1355 |
|
|
6. Runde am 3/11/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1573
|
- |
1
|
Heinlein, Fabian |
1461
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Schauer, Lucca Noah |
1291
|
- |
3
|
Pande, Anhat |
1208
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
1156
|
- |
5
|
Seregelyes, David |
1251
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Engel, David |
|
- |
7
|
Wang, Mohan |
1093
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1340 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1253 |
|
|
2 |
SV Lauf |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SV Lauf |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Fridlin, Daniel |
1455
|
- |
3
|
Levitskii, Philipp |
1389
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Neubert, Felix |
1010
|
- |
5
|
Dietrich, Christina |
1375
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Feierlein, Georg |
796
|
- |
9
|
Serzysko, David |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
12
|
Gelf, Matteo |
|
- |
10
|
Serzysko, Marvin |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1087 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1382 |
|
|
3 |
SC Bechhofen 1923 |
- |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
3 - 1
|
3 |
SC Bechhofen 1923 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Heller, Benedikt |
1680
|
- |
1
|
Zimmer, Christian |
1531
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Geßler, Leo |
1590
|
- |
2
|
Zimmer, Maximilian |
1523
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Schmidt, Attila |
1053
|
- |
4
|
Held, Joram |
1059
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
12
|
Davtyan, Smbat |
|
- |
8
|
Szpak, Tristan |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1441 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1371 |
|
|
7. Runde am 3/11/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
0 - 4
|
1 |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
3
|
Levitskii, Philipp |
1389
|
- |
1
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1573
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Dietrich, Christina |
1375
|
- |
2
|
Schauer, Lucca Noah |
1291
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Serzysko, David |
|
- |
3
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
1156
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Serzysko, Marvin |
|
- |
4
|
Engel, David |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1382 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1340 |
|
|
2 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach |
- |
SV Lauf |
3½ - ½
|
2 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Heinlein, Fabian |
1461
|
- |
2
|
Fridlin, Daniel |
1455
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Pande, Anhat |
1208
|
- |
4
|
Neubert, Felix |
1010
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Seregelyes, David |
1251
|
- |
5
|
Dutta, Nikhil |
998
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Wang, Mohan |
1093
|
- |
7
|
Feierlein, Georg |
796
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1253 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1064 |
|
|
3 |
SK Neumarkt |
- |
SC Bechhofen 1923 |
3 - 1
|
3 |
SK Neumarkt |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bechhofen 1923 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
3
|
Reger, Christoph |
1435
|
- |
1
|
Heller, Benedikt |
1680
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Krushevsky, Ivan |
|
- |
3
|
Geßler, Leo |
1590
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Franke, Leonhard |
1250
|
- |
7
|
Schmidt, Attila |
1053
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
12
|
Großer, Karl |
|
- |
12
|
Davtyan, Smbat |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1342 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1441 |
|
|