Kreisliga
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dinkelsbühl I | ** | 5 | 6½ | 4 - 0 | 11.5 - 4.5 | |||||
2. | Bechhofen II | ** | 4½ | 6½ | 4 - 0 | 11.0 - 5.0 | |||||
2. | SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II | ** | 4½ | 6½ | 4 - 0 | 11.0 - 5.0 | |||||
4. | Heilsbronn II | 3½ | ** | 6 | 2 - 2 | 9.5 - 6.5 | |||||
5. | Wassertrüdingen I | 2 | ** | 4½ | 2 - 2 | 6.5 - 9.5 | |||||
6. | Leutershausen I | 3 | 3½ | ** | 0 - 4 | 6.5 - 9.5 | |||||
7. | SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III | 1½ | 3½ | ** | 0 - 4 | 5.0 - 11.0 | |||||
8. | Rothenburg III | 1½ | 1½ | ** | 0 - 4 | 3.0 - 13.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2. Runde am 11/9/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III | DWZ | - | Bechhofen II | DWZ | 1½ - 6½ | ||
1 | 2 | Böllmann, Dierk | 1553 | - | 1 | Lechner, Hans-Dieter | 1767 | - - + |
2 | 3 | Riess, Michael | 1387 | - | 2 | Lutz, Hans, Dr. | 1628 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 6 | Wolf, Robert | 1222 | - | 3 | Uhlmann, Andreas | 1620 | + - - |
4 | 12 | Reinthaler, Walter | 1389 | - | 5 | Arnold, Maximilian | 1599 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 13 | Siegfried, Hans | 1320 | - | 6 | Christ, Helmut | 1636 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 14 | Schäfer, Emanuel | 1272 | - | 7 | Rauh, Karlheinz | 1672 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 16 | Bauer, Andreas | 1185 | - | 16 | Strauß, Sebastian | 1293 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 17 | Werner, Simon | 1220 | - | 19 | Hügel, Walter | 1376 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1318 | - | Schnitt: | 1573 | ||||
2 | Dinkelsbühl I | DWZ | - | Leutershausen I | DWZ | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Ries, Florian | 2071 | - | 1 | Hauf, Nicolai | 2010 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 6 | Ramisch, Franz | 1775 | - | 2 | Alf, Kerstin | 1635 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 7 | Ries, Maximilian | 1620 | - | 3 | Gachstatter, Herbert | 1676 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 8 | Müller, Dieter | 1567 | - | 5 | Hörber, Gerhard | 1448 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 11 | Ries, Christian | 1581 | - | 6 | Schreiber, Hans-Martin | 1451 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 12 | Lorenz, Lukas | 1319 | - | 7 | Nitsche, Gerald | 1413 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 13 | Barani, Stefan | 1381 | - | 9 | Hanel, Egon | 1557 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 14 | Fandrey, Vincent | 1137 | - | 16 | Ogorka, Christian | 898 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1556 | - | Schnitt: | 1511 | ||||
3 | SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II | DWZ | - | Rothenburg III | DWZ | 6½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 1 | Witt, Alfred | 1816 | - | 3 | Köhl, Marko | 1746 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Rieber, René | 1801 | - | 6 | Stark, Raphael | 1780 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Sommer, Dieter | 1756 | - | 7 | Stark, Amalia | 1692 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4 | Pelzer, Dominik | 1544 | - | 8 | Schmiedt, Alexander | 1298 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 5 | Sturm, Antje | 1641 | - | 9 | Dabrowski, Jürgen | 1423 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 6 | Albert, Markus | 2041 | - | 10 | Wang, Xiaoming | 1416 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 12 | Nestle, Rainer | 1550 | - | 11 | Engelmann, Georg | 1288 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 14 | Belich, Max | 1435 | - | 12 | Rümmelein, Wilfried | 1129 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1698 | - | Schnitt: | 1471 | ||||
4 | Wassertrüdingen I | DWZ | - | Heilsbronn II | DWZ | 2 - 6 | ||
1 | 2 | Utz, Helmut | 1801 | - | 1 | Schiefer, Peter | 1899 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Dennerlein, Marius | 1512 | - | 2 | Heinz, Manfred | 1799 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Marschall, Peter | 1561 | - | 3 | Essig, Gerd | 1539 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 5 | Schön, Christian | 1431 | - | 4 | Lehmann, Tornalf | 1471 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 9 | Tippl, Christoph | 1219 | - | 5 | Schäfer, Erich | 1377 | - - + |
6 | 11 | Przyklenk, Anton | 856 | - | 6 | Herrmann, Reinhard | 1329 | - - + |
7 | 12 | Reulein, Thomas | 906 | - | 7 | Scheler, Heinz | 1196 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 17 | Fuchshuber, Janik | 839 | - | 8 | Zill, Felix | 1227 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1265 | - | Schnitt: | 1479 | ||||