Kreisliga
2021/2022
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Runde am 4/10/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
- |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Vennemann, Jürgen |
1831
|
- |
2
|
Begert, Dieter |
1461
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Wilmes, Frank |
1641
|
- |
3
|
Meier, Günter |
1502
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Krebs, Karsten |
1604
|
- |
4
|
Sanjari, Seyed Loghman |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Markovic, Bosiljko |
1620
|
- |
7
|
Bader, Norbert |
1273
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1674 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1412 |
|
|
2 |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 2 |
- |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 3 |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 3 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
|
|
|
- |
3
|
Berner, Dietrich |
1517
|
- - + |
2 |
3
|
Weißmüller, Klaus |
1636
|
- |
4
|
Graf, Dieter |
1394
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
|
|
- |
5
|
Weiße, Frank |
1338
|
- - + |
4 |
5
|
Zach, Andreas |
1758
|
- |
6
|
Brinkmann, Udo |
1056
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1697 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1326 |
|
|
3 |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
- |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 4 |
- - +
|
3 |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 4 |
DWZ |
- - +
|
2. Runde am 5/1/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
- |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 4 |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 4 |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Begert, Dieter |
1461
|
- |
2
|
Simon, Andre |
1528
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Sanjari, Seyed Loghman |
|
- |
4
|
Kozic, David |
1492
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Bader, Norbert |
1273
|
- |
5
|
Fridlin, Daniel |
1491
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Wild, Hans |
1407
|
- |
7
|
Groll, Helen |
1051
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1380 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1390 |
|
|
2 |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 3 |
- |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
3
|
Berner, Dietrich |
1517
|
- |
1
|
Rösel, Gert |
1790
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Graf, Dieter |
1394
|
- |
2
|
Felme, Patrick |
1789
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Weiße, Frank |
1338
|
- |
5
|
Schwarm, Werner |
1756
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Brinkmann, Udo |
1056
|
- |
6
|
Schleicher, Julia |
1407
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1326 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1685 |
|
|
3 |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
- |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 2 |
2½ - 1½
|
3 |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 2 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Vennemann, Jürgen |
1831
|
- |
1
|
Linkies, Michael |
1633
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Krebs, Karsten |
1604
|
- |
2
|
Bogner, Andreas |
1622
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Markovic, Bosiljko |
1620
|
- |
3
|
Weißmüller, Klaus |
1636
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Sanjari, Seyed Loghman |
|
- |
4
|
Keilwerth, Gerald |
1642
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1685 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1633 |
|
|
3. Runde am 5/15/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 2 |
- |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Linkies, Michael |
1633
|
- |
2
|
Begert, Dieter |
1461
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Bogner, Andreas |
1622
|
- |
7
|
Bader, Norbert |
1273
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Weißmüller, Klaus |
1636
|
- |
8
|
Prillwitz, Uwe |
1358
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Keilwerth, Gerald |
1642
|
- |
10
|
Wild, Hans |
1407
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1633 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1374 |
|
|
2 |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
- |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Felme, Patrick |
1789
|
- |
1
|
Vennemann, Jürgen |
1831
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Schwarm, Werner |
1756
|
- |
2
|
Wilmes, Frank |
1641
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Schleicher, Julia |
1407
|
- |
3
|
Krebs, Karsten |
1604
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Schleicher, Alessa |
|
- |
8
|
Bader, Norbert |
1273
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1650 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1587 |
|
|
3 |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 4 |
- |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 3 |
2½ - 1½
|
3 |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 3 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
2
|
Simon, Andre |
1528
|
- |
2
|
Wöll, Bernhard |
1576
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Schwarz, Nico |
1118
|
- |
3
|
Berner, Dietrich |
1517
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Kozic, David |
1492
|
- |
5
|
Weiße, Frank |
1338
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Fridlin, Daniel |
1491
|
- |
6
|
Brinkmann, Udo |
1056
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1407 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1371 |
|
|
4. Runde am 5/29/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
- |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 3 |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 3 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
2
|
Begert, Dieter |
1461
|
- |
2
|
Wöll, Bernhard |
1576
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Sanjari, Seyed Loghman |
|
- |
3
|
Berner, Dietrich |
1517
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Bader, Norbert |
1273
|
- |
6
|
Brinkmann, Udo |
1056
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Prillwitz, Uwe |
1358
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1364 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1383 |
|
|
2 |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
- |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 4 |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 4 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Vennemann, Jürgen |
1831
|
- |
2
|
Simon, Andre |
1528
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Krebs, Karsten |
1604
|
- |
4
|
Kozic, David |
1492
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Markovic, Bosiljko |
1620
|
- |
5
|
Fridlin, Daniel |
1491
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
14
|
Martin, Helmut, Dr. |
1424
|
- |
7
|
Groll, Helen |
1051
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1619 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1390 |
|
|
3 |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 2 |
- |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
+ - -
|
3 |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
5. Runde am 6/26/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
- |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Felme, Patrick |
1789
|
- |
1
|
Weise, Klaus |
1822
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Schwarm, Werner |
1756
|
- |
2
|
Begert, Dieter |
1461
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Schleicher, Julia |
1407
|
- |
3
|
Meier, Günter |
1502
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Schleicher, Alessa |
|
- |
4
|
Sanjari, Seyed Loghman |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1650 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1595 |
|
|
2 |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 4 |
- |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 2 |
1½ - 2½
|
2 |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 2 |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Simon, Andre |
1528
|
- |
1
|
Linkies, Michael |
1633
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Schwarz, Nico |
1118
|
- |
2
|
Bogner, Andreas |
1622
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Kozic, David |
1492
|
- |
4
|
Keilwerth, Gerald |
1642
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Fridlin, Daniel |
1491
|
- |
7
|
Höng, Lucas |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1407 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1632 |
|
|
3 |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 3 |
- |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
1 - 3
|
3 |
SV Lauf a.d.P. 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Wöll, Bernhard |
1576
|
- |
1
|
Vennemann, Jürgen |
1831
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Berner, Dietrich |
1517
|
- |
2
|
Wilmes, Frank |
1641
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Weiße, Frank |
1338
|
- |
5
|
Begert, Dieter |
1461
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Brinkmann, Udo |
1056
|
- |
8
|
Bader, Norbert |
1273
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1371 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1551 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022