Kreisklasse
2019/2020
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
1. Runde am 9/28/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Lauf 4 |
- |
SV Lauf 5 |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SV Lauf 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf 5 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Wöll, Bernhard |
1576
|
- |
1
|
Schiele, Dieter |
1621
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Weiße, Frank |
1338
|
- |
2
|
Kozic, David |
1492
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Wiedemann, Thomas |
1632
|
- |
3
|
Schiele, Kilian |
1166
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Graf, Dieter |
1394
|
- |
4
|
Loibl, David |
1534
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1485 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1453 |
|
|
2 |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
- |
SG Rupprechtstegen/Vorra 2 |
1½ - 2½
|
2 |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Rupprechtstegen/Vorra 2 |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Begert, Dieter |
1461
|
- |
1
|
Leissner, Norbert |
1494
|
+ - - |
2 |
2
|
Bader, Norbert |
1273
|
- |
2
|
Endres, Hans |
1561
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Prillwitz, Uwe |
1358
|
- |
3
|
Oertel, Horst |
1423
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Wild, Hans |
1407
|
- |
7
|
Leopold, Kerstin, Dr. |
1091
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1374 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1392 |
|
|
2. Runde am 10/19/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Lauf 5 |
- |
SG Rupprechtstegen/Vorra 2 |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
SV Lauf 5 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Rupprechtstegen/Vorra 2 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Schiele, Dieter |
1621
|
- |
1
|
Leissner, Norbert |
1494
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Kozic, David |
1492
|
- |
2
|
Endres, Hans |
1561
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Schiele, Kilian |
1166
|
- |
3
|
Oertel, Horst |
1423
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Loibl, David |
1534
|
- |
7
|
Leopold, Kerstin, Dr. |
1091
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1453 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1392 |
|
|
2 |
SV Lauf 4 |
- |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
2½ - 1½
|
2 |
SV Lauf 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
2
|
Weiße, Frank |
1338
|
- |
1
|
Begert, Dieter |
1461
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Wiedemann, Thomas |
1632
|
- |
2
|
Bader, Norbert |
1273
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Graf, Dieter |
1394
|
- |
3
|
Prillwitz, Uwe |
1358
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Simon, Andre |
1528
|
- |
9
|
Bayer, Alexander |
1107
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1473 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1299 |
|
|
3. Runde am 11/16/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
- |
SV Lauf 5 |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf 5 |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Bader, Norbert |
1273
|
- |
1
|
Schiele, Dieter |
1621
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Prillwitz, Uwe |
1358
|
- |
3
|
Schiele, Kilian |
1166
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Wild, Hans |
1407
|
- |
4
|
Loibl, David |
1534
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Martin, Helmut, Dr. |
1424
|
- |
5
|
Walter, Stefanie |
1334
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1365 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1413 |
|
|
2 |
SG Rupprechtstegen/Vorra 2 |
- |
SV Lauf 4 |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SG Rupprechtstegen/Vorra 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf 4 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Leissner, Norbert |
1494
|
- |
1
|
Wöll, Bernhard |
1576
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Endres, Hans |
1561
|
- |
2
|
Weiße, Frank |
1338
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Oertel, Horst |
1423
|
- |
3
|
Wiedemann, Thomas |
1632
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Leopold, Kerstin, Dr. |
1091
|
- |
4
|
Graf, Dieter |
1394
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1392 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1485 |
|
|
4. Runde am 12/7/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Rupprechtstegen/Vorra 2 |
- |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
SG Rupprechtstegen/Vorra 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Leissner, Norbert |
1494
|
- |
1
|
Begert, Dieter |
1461
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Endres, Hans |
1561
|
- |
2
|
Bader, Norbert |
1273
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Oertel, Horst |
1423
|
- |
3
|
Prillwitz, Uwe |
1358
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Leopold, Kerstin, Dr. |
1091
|
- |
5
|
Wild, Hans |
1407
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1392 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1374 |
|
|
2 |
SV Lauf 5 |
- |
SV Lauf 4 |
1½ - 2½
|
2 |
SV Lauf 5 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf 4 |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Schiele, Dieter |
1621
|
- |
1
|
Wöll, Bernhard |
1576
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Kozic, David |
1492
|
- |
2
|
Weiße, Frank |
1338
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Schiele, Kilian |
1166
|
- |
3
|
Wiedemann, Thomas |
1632
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Loibl, David |
1534
|
- |
4
|
Graf, Dieter |
1394
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1453 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1485 |
|
|
5. Runde am 1/25/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
- |
SV Lauf 4 |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf 4 |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Begert, Dieter |
1461
|
- |
1
|
Wöll, Bernhard |
1576
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Prillwitz, Uwe |
1358
|
- |
2
|
Weiße, Frank |
1338
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Wild, Hans |
1407
|
- |
3
|
Wiedemann, Thomas |
1632
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Bayer, Alexander |
1107
|
- |
4
|
Graf, Dieter |
1394
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1333 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1485 |
|
|
2 |
SG Rupprechtstegen/Vorra 2 |
- |
SV Lauf 5 |
1½ - 2½
|
2 |
SG Rupprechtstegen/Vorra 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf 5 |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Leissner, Norbert |
1494
|
- |
1
|
Schiele, Dieter |
1621
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Endres, Hans |
1561
|
- |
2
|
Kozic, David |
1492
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Oertel, Horst |
1423
|
- |
3
|
Schiele, Kilian |
1166
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Leopold, Kerstin, Dr. |
1091
|
- |
4
|
Loibl, David |
1534
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1392 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1453 |
|
|
6. Runde am 2/22/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Lauf 4 |
- |
SG Rupprechtstegen/Vorra 2 |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SV Lauf 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Rupprechtstegen/Vorra 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Wöll, Bernhard |
1576
|
- |
1
|
Leissner, Norbert |
1494
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Weiße, Frank |
1338
|
- |
2
|
Endres, Hans |
1561
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Wiedemann, Thomas |
1632
|
- |
3
|
Oertel, Horst |
1423
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Graf, Dieter |
1394
|
- |
7
|
Leopold, Kerstin, Dr. |
1091
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1485 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1392 |
|
|
2 |
SV Lauf 5 |
- |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
3 - 1
|
2 |
SV Lauf 5 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hersbruck 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Schiele, Dieter |
1621
|
- |
1
|
Begert, Dieter |
1461
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Kozic, David |
1492
|
- |
2
|
Bader, Norbert |
1273
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Schiele, Kilian |
1166
|
- |
3
|
Prillwitz, Uwe |
1358
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Loibl, David |
1534
|
- |
5
|
Wild, Hans |
1407
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1453 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1374 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022