1. Runde am 12/10/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. - Jgd.2 |
- |
SV Bubenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Bubenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Wetzel, Yannick |
1322
|
- |
1
|
Heinrich, Paul |
1685
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Liebscher, Julian |
1146
|
- |
2
|
Gronbach, Frido |
1079
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Opitz, Nathan |
897
|
- |
3
|
Schwarz, Johann |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
11
|
Schüßler, Rene |
988
|
- |
6
|
Munnecke, Hjalte |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1088 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1382 |
|
|
2 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.2 |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.3 |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Wang, Mohan |
1484
|
- |
3
|
Serzysko, David |
874
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Obrenovic, Nikola |
|
- |
4
|
Serzysko, Elias |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Narwekar, Sonia |
849
|
- |
5
|
Serzysko, Marvin |
1219
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Ianosiu, Carla Nicola |
740
|
- |
10
|
Spektor, Alexander |
1139
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1024 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1077 |
|
|
3 |
FSV Großenseebach - Jgd. 1 |
- |
SC Uttenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
0 - 3
|
3 |
FSV Großenseebach - Jgd. 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Uttenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
0 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Bauenschmidt, Lars |
1179
|
- |
2
|
Savchuk, Andrej |
1185
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Schüßler, Simon |
1267
|
- |
3
|
Thomschke, Lasse |
1248
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Strößner, Pascal |
1012
|
- |
5
|
Ende, Mathis |
1101
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1152 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1178 |
|
|
2. Runde am 12/10/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.3 |
- |
FSV Großenseebach - Jgd. 1 |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
FSV Großenseebach - Jgd. 1 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
3
|
Serzysko, David |
874
|
- |
1
|
Bauenschmidt, Lars |
1179
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Serzysko, Elias |
|
- |
4
|
Schüßler, Simon |
1267
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Serzysko, Marvin |
1219
|
- |
5
|
Strößner, Pascal |
1012
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Spektor, Alexander |
1139
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1077 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1152 |
|
|
2 |
SC Uttenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.2 |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
SC Uttenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Savchuk, Andrej |
1185
|
- |
1
|
Wang, Mohan |
1484
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Thomschke, Lasse |
1248
|
- |
2
|
Obrenovic, Nikola |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Ende, Mathis |
1101
|
- |
4
|
Narwekar, Sonia |
849
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
7
|
Ianosiu, Carla Nicola |
740
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1178 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1024 |
|
|
3. Runde am 1/21/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.3 |
- |
SC Uttenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
1 - 3
|
1 |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Uttenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Pazarci, Seymen |
1190
|
- |
1
|
Savchuk, Alexander |
1917
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Serzysko, David |
874
|
- |
2
|
Savchuk, Andrej |
1185
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Serzysko, Elias |
|
- |
3
|
Thomschke, Lasse |
1248
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Serzysko, Marvin |
1219
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1094 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1450 |
|
|
2 |
SV Bubenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.2 |
2½ - 1½
|
2 |
SV Bubenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Heinrich, Paul |
1685
|
- |
1
|
Wang, Mohan |
1484
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Gronbach, Frido |
1079
|
- |
2
|
Obrenovic, Nikola |
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Schwarz, Johann |
|
- |
10
|
Brunner, Leonid |
838
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Fleischmann, Ralf |
|
- |
11
|
Petry, Frederik |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1382 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1161 |
|
|
3 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. - Jgd.2 |
- |
FSV Großenseebach - Jgd. 1 |
½ - 3½
|
3 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
- |
FSV Großenseebach - Jgd. 1 |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Wetzel, Yannick |
1322
|
- |
2
|
Denhardt, Daniel |
1343
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Liebscher, Julian |
1146
|
- |
3
|
Franke, Martin |
1329
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Opitz, Nathan |
897
|
- |
4
|
Schüßler, Simon |
1267
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Potzner, Jeremy |
|
- |
5
|
Strößner, Pascal |
1012
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1121 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1237 |
|
|
4. Runde am 1/21/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.2 |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. - Jgd.2 |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Wang, Mohan |
1484
|
- |
1
|
Wetzel, Yannick |
1322
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Obrenovic, Nikola |
|
- |
2
|
Liebscher, Julian |
1146
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
10
|
Brunner, Leonid |
838
|
- |
4
|
Opitz, Nathan |
897
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Petry, Frederik |
|
- |
10
|
Potzner, Jeremy |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1161 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1121 |
|
|
2 |
FSV Großenseebach - Jgd. 1 |
- |
SV Bubenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
2 - 2
|
2 |
FSV Großenseebach - Jgd. 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Bubenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Denhardt, Daniel |
1343
|
- |
1
|
Heinrich, Paul |
1685
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Franke, Martin |
1329
|
- |
2
|
Gronbach, Frido |
1079
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Schüßler, Simon |
1267
|
- |
3
|
Schwarz, Johann |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Strößner, Pascal |
1012
|
- |
4
|
Fleischmann, Ralf |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1237 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1382 |
|
|
5. Runde am 2/11/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
FSV Großenseebach - Jgd. 1 |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.2 |
3 - 1
|
1 |
FSV Großenseebach - Jgd. 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
2
|
Denhardt, Daniel |
1343
|
- |
2
|
Obrenovic, Nikola |
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Franke, Martin |
1329
|
- |
6
|
Denner, Tom |
816
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Schüßler, Simon |
1267
|
- |
7
|
Ianosiu, Carla Nicola |
740
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Strößner, Pascal |
1012
|
- |
14
|
Kou, Max |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1237 |
- |
Schnitt: |
778 |
|
|
2 |
SC Uttenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. - Jgd.2 |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SC Uttenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
|
|
|
- |
1
|
Wetzel, Yannick |
1322
|
- - + |
2 |
3
|
Thomschke, Lasse |
1248
|
- |
4
|
Opitz, Nathan |
897
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Ende, Mathis |
1101
|
- |
7
|
Dittrich, Roman |
955
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Bertling, Theodor |
|
- |
10
|
Potzner, Jeremy |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1174 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1058 |
|
|
3 |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.3 |
- |
SV Bubenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
2 - 2
|
3 |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Bubenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
3
|
Serzysko, David |
874
|
- |
1
|
Heinrich, Paul |
1685
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Serzysko, Elias |
|
- |
3
|
Schwarz, Johann |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Serzysko, Marvin |
1219
|
- |
4
|
Fleischmann, Ralf |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Spektor, Alexander |
1139
|
- |
6
|
Munnecke, Hjalte |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1077 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1685 |
|
|
6. Runde am 2/11/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Bubenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
- |
SC Uttenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SV Bubenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Uttenreuth e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Heinrich, Paul |
1685
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
2 |
3
|
Schwarz, Johann |
|
- |
3
|
Thomschke, Lasse |
1248
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Fleischmann, Ralf |
|
- |
5
|
Ende, Mathis |
1101
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Munnecke, Hjalte |
|
- |
6
|
Bertling, Theodor |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1685 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1174 |
|
|
2 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. - Jgd.2 |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.3 |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Wetzel, Yannick |
1322
|
- |
3
|
Serzysko, David |
874
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Opitz, Nathan |
897
|
- |
4
|
Serzysko, Elias |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Dittrich, Roman |
955
|
- |
5
|
Serzysko, Marvin |
1219
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Potzner, Jeremy |
|
- |
10
|
Spektor, Alexander |
1139
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1058 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1077 |
|
|