1. Runde am 10/12/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd |
- |
SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
3
|
Schmidthuber, Felix |
959
|
- |
2
|
Wunderlich, Julian |
863
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Richter, Timo |
822
|
- |
3
|
Endres, Daniel |
787
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Wetzel, Yannick |
955
|
- |
6
|
Ardesch, Philippe |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Lipfert, Bernadett |
|
- |
7
|
Ziegler, Thomas |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
912 |
- |
Schnitt: |
825 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd |
- |
SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd |
0 - 4
|
2 |
TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
3
|
Heermann, Benjamin |
|
- |
1
|
Krause, Laura Kristin |
1085
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Ananiadi, Maria |
781
|
- |
3
|
Schröder, Josua Jakob |
817
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig |
|
- |
7
|
Zidan, Abdul Rahman |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Suft, Katja |
|
- |
8
|
Williams, Colin |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
781 |
- |
Schnitt: |
951 |
|
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd |
0 - 4
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
2
|
Zhang, Yibai |
844
|
- |
1
|
Petersammer, Simon |
1121
|
- - + |
2 |
6
|
Saste, Tanmay |
725
|
- |
3
|
Gößwein, Joshua |
1022
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Parmar, Ayaan Rajeshkumar |
|
- |
5
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
812
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Joly, Arthur |
|
- |
9
|
Klingenspohr, Max |
826
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
784 |
- |
Schnitt: |
945 |
|
|
4 |
SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd |
- |
Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd |
1½ - 2½
|
4 |
SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Brehm, Sabrina |
953
|
- |
1
|
Schindler, Laurin |
1256
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Denner, Freia |
841
|
- |
2
|
Lorz, Jonathan |
855
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Mesina, Stefan |
836
|
- |
4
|
Baigger, Vinzent |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Hirth, Julian |
|
- |
5
|
Roth, Fabian |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
876 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1055 |
|
|
5 |
SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd |
- |
SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd |
3 - 1
|
5 |
SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
3
|
Dragomir, Andrei Eduard |
984
|
- |
1
|
Heinrich, Paul |
1545
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Haschemi, Said Rahmathullah |
963
|
- |
2
|
Gronbach, Frido |
986
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Pazarci, Seymen |
1045
|
- |
6
|
Schwarz, Johann |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Lin-Ortner, Lucie |
783
|
- |
7
|
Chiriac, George Filip |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
943 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1265 |
|
|
2. Runde am 10/12/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd |
- |
TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd |
4 - 0
|
1 |
SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Petersammer, Simon |
1121
|
- |
3
|
Heermann, Benjamin |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Gößwein, Joshua |
1022
|
- |
4
|
Ananiadi, Maria |
781
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
812
|
- |
5
|
Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Klingenspohr, Max |
826
|
- |
9
|
Suft, Katja |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
945 |
- |
Schnitt: |
781 |
|
|
2 |
SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd |
4 - 0
|
2 |
SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Krause, Laura Kristin |
1085
|
- |
2
|
Zhang, Yibai |
844
|
+ - - |
2 |
3
|
Schröder, Josua Jakob |
817
|
- |
6
|
Saste, Tanmay |
725
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Zidan, Abdul Rahman |
|
- |
7
|
Parmar, Ayaan Rajeshkumar |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Williams, Colin |
|
- |
10
|
Joly, Arthur |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
951 |
- |
Schnitt: |
784 |
|
|
3 |
SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd |
- |
SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd |
2½ - 1½
|
3 |
SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Heinrich, Paul |
1545
|
- |
2
|
Brehm, Sabrina |
953
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Gronbach, Frido |
986
|
- |
3
|
Denner, Freia |
841
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Schwarz, Johann |
|
- |
5
|
Mesina, Stefan |
836
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Chiriac, George Filip |
|
- |
6
|
Hirth, Julian |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1265 |
- |
Schnitt: |
876 |
|
|
4 |
Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd |
1½ - 2½
|
4 |
Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Schindler, Laurin |
1256
|
- |
3
|
Dragomir, Andrei Eduard |
984
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Lorz, Jonathan |
855
|
- |
4
|
Haschemi, Said Rahmathullah |
963
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Baigger, Vinzent |
|
- |
6
|
Pazarci, Seymen |
1045
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Roth, Fabian |
|
- |
7
|
Lin-Ortner, Lucie |
783
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1055 |
- |
Schnitt: |
943 |
|
|
3. Runde am 11/9/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd |
- |
SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Lorz, Jonathan |
855
|
- |
1
|
Heinrich, Paul |
1545
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Lankes, Paul |
|
- |
2
|
Gronbach, Frido |
986
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Roth, Fabian |
|
- |
7
|
Chiriac, George Filip |
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Lankes, Ana Rita |
|
- |
8
|
Fleischmann, Ralf |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
855 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1265 |
|
|
2 |
SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd |
- |
SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
4
|
Schmidt, Matthias |
860
|
- |
1
|
Narwekar, Sonia |
870
|
- - + |
2 |
5
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
812
|
- |
2
|
Brehm, Sabrina |
953
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Klingenspohr, Max |
826
|
- |
3
|
Denner, Freia |
841
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
13
|
Petersammer, Anna |
849
|
- |
4
|
Scheurer, Esther |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
836 |
- |
Schnitt: |
888 |
|
|
3 |
SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd |
1 - 3
|
3 |
SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Krause, Laura Kristin |
1085
|
- |
2
|
Skowronek, Ziemowit |
1287
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Schröder, Josua Jakob |
817
|
- |
3
|
Dragomir, Andrei Eduard |
984
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Kist, Raul |
|
- |
4
|
Haschemi, Said Rahmathullah |
963
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Zidan, Abdul Rahman |
|
- |
6
|
Pazarci, Seymen |
1045
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
951 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1069 |
|
|
4 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd |
- |
TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd |
2 - 2
|
4 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Kramer, Noel |
749
|
- |
1
|
Roth, Philipp |
811
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Schmidthuber, Felix |
959
|
- |
5
|
Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Richter, Timo |
822
|
- |
7
|
Gally, Lara |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Wetzel, Yannick |
955
|
- |
10
|
Tischer, Emilia |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
871 |
- |
Schnitt: |
811 |
|
|
5 |
SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd |
2 - 2
|
5 |
SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Wunderlich, Julian |
863
|
- |
1
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1049
|
+ - - |
2 |
5
|
Gartner, Constantin |
|
- |
3
|
Jiang, Boyan |
917
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
8
|
Ardesch, Amelie |
|
- |
6
|
Saste, Tanmay |
725
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Brendel, Markus |
|
- |
11
|
Chen, Le Cole |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
863 |
- |
Schnitt: |
897 |
|
|
4. Runde am 11/9/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
2
|
Skowronek, Ziemowit |
1287
|
- |
5
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
812
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Dragomir, Andrei Eduard |
984
|
- |
6
|
Trummer, Bastian |
979
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Haschemi, Said Rahmathullah |
963
|
- |
9
|
Klingenspohr, Max |
826
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Pazarci, Seymen |
1045
|
- |
13
|
Petersammer, Anna |
849
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1069 |
- |
Schnitt: |
866 |
|
|
2 |
SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd |
- |
SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Narwekar, Sonia |
870
|
- |
1
|
Krause, Laura Kristin |
1085
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Brehm, Sabrina |
953
|
- |
3
|
Schröder, Josua Jakob |
817
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Denner, Freia |
841
|
- |
4
|
Kist, Raul |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Scheurer, Esther |
|
- |
7
|
Zidan, Abdul Rahman |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
888 |
- |
Schnitt: |
951 |
|
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd |
0 - 4
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1049
|
- |
1
|
Kramer, Noel |
749
|
- - + |
2 |
3
|
Jiang, Boyan |
917
|
- |
3
|
Schmidthuber, Felix |
959
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Saste, Tanmay |
725
|
- |
4
|
Richter, Timo |
822
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Chen, Le Cole |
|
- |
5
|
Wetzel, Yannick |
955
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
897 |
- |
Schnitt: |
871 |
|
|
4 |
TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd |
- |
SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd |
2 - 2
|
4 |
TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Roth, Philipp |
811
|
- |
3
|
Endres, Daniel |
787
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig |
|
- |
6
|
Ardesch, Philippe |
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Gally, Lara |
|
- |
9
|
Schütz, Cosima |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Tischer, Emilia |
|
- |
10
|
Schütz, Juliana |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
811 |
- |
Schnitt: |
787 |
|
|
5. Runde am 12/7/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd |
1 - 3
|
1 |
TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Roth, Philipp |
811
|
- |
1
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1049
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Heermann, Benjamin |
|
- |
3
|
Jiang, Boyan |
917
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Ananiadi, Maria |
781
|
- |
6
|
Saste, Tanmay |
725
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig |
|
- |
11
|
Chen, Le Cole |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
796 |
- |
Schnitt: |
897 |
|
|
2 |
SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
3
|
Denner, Freia |
841
|
- |
1
|
Kramer, Noel |
749
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Scheurer, Esther |
|
- |
3
|
Schmidthuber, Felix |
959
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Mesina, Stefan |
836
|
- |
11
|
Liebscher, Julian |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
13
|
Beetz, Maximilian |
2024
|
- |
12
|
Opitz, Nathan |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1233 |
- |
Schnitt: |
854 |
|
|
3 |
SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd |
- |
SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd |
4 - 0
|
3 |
SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Skowronek, Ziemowit |
1287
|
- |
2
|
Wunderlich, Julian |
863
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Dragomir, Andrei Eduard |
984
|
- |
3
|
Endres, Daniel |
787
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Haschemi, Said Rahmathullah |
963
|
- |
7
|
Ziegler, Thomas |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Pazarci, Seymen |
1045
|
- |
12
|
Prochazka, Sven |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1069 |
- |
Schnitt: |
825 |
|
|
4 |
Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd |
+ - -
|
4 |
Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
5 |
SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd |
- |
SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd |
3½ - ½
|
5 |
SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Heinrich, Paul |
1545
|
- |
1
|
Krause, Laura Kristin |
1085
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Gronbach, Frido |
986
|
- |
3
|
Schröder, Josua Jakob |
817
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Schwarz, Johann |
|
- |
7
|
Zidan, Abdul Rahman |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Chiriac, George Filip |
|
- |
13
|
Rasek, Samson |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1265 |
- |
Schnitt: |
951 |
|
|
6. Runde am 12/7/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd |
- |
SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd |
0 - 4
|
1 |
SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
3
|
Endres, Daniel |
787
|
- |
3
|
Denner, Freia |
841
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Gartner, Constantin |
|
- |
4
|
Scheurer, Esther |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
12
|
Prochazka, Sven |
|
- |
5
|
Mesina, Stefan |
836
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
13
|
Luber, Jonas |
|
- |
13
|
Beetz, Maximilian |
2024
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
787 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1233 |
|
|
2 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd |
0 - 4
|
2 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Kramer, Noel |
749
|
- |
2
|
Skowronek, Ziemowit |
1287
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Schmidthuber, Felix |
959
|
- |
3
|
Dragomir, Andrei Eduard |
984
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
11
|
Liebscher, Julian |
|
- |
6
|
Pazarci, Seymen |
1045
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
12
|
Opitz, Nathan |
|
- |
8
|
Jeske, Emil |
882
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
854 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1049 |
|
|
3 |
SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd |
- |
Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd |
3 - 1
|
3 |
SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Krause, Laura Kristin |
1085
|
- |
2
|
Lorz, Jonathan |
855
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Schröder, Josua Jakob |
817
|
- |
3
|
Lankes, Paul |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Zidan, Abdul Rahman |
|
- |
4
|
Baigger, Vinzent |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
13
|
Rasek, Samson |
|
- |
7
|
Baigger, Barbara |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
951 |
- |
Schnitt: |
855 |
|
|
4 |
SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd |
- |
SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd |
- - +
|
4 |
SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- - +
|
7. Runde am 2/15/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd |
- |
SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
5
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
812
|
- |
1
|
Krause, Laura Kristin |
1085
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Trummer, Bastian |
979
|
- |
7
|
Zidan, Abdul Rahman |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
9
|
Klingenspohr, Max |
826
|
- |
8
|
Williams, Colin |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
16
|
Ziegler, Leonhard |
|
- |
13
|
Rasek, Samson |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
872 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1085 |
|
|
2 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd |
- |
Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd |
4 - 0
|
2 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
3
|
Schmidthuber, Felix |
959
|
- |
2
|
Lorz, Jonathan |
855
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Richter, Timo |
822
|
- |
3
|
Lankes, Paul |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Wetzel, Yannick |
955
|
- |
8
|
Lankes, Ana Rita |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Richter, Ariane |
|
- |
7
|
Baigger, Barbara |
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
912 |
- |
Schnitt: |
855 |
|
|
3 |
SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd |
- |
SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd |
1 - 3
|
3 |
SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Wunderlich, Julian |
863
|
- |
1
|
Heinrich, Paul |
1545
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Endres, Daniel |
787
|
- |
2
|
Gronbach, Frido |
986
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Ardesch, Philippe |
|
- |
6
|
Schwarz, Johann |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Brendel, Markus |
|
- |
8
|
Fleischmann, Ralf |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
825 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1265 |
|
|
4 |
TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd |
- |
SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd |
2 - 2
|
4 |
TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Roth, Philipp |
811
|
- |
1
|
Narwekar, Sonia |
870
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Roth, Julian |
798
|
- |
2
|
Brehm, Sabrina |
953
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Ananiadi, Maria |
781
|
- |
5
|
Mesina, Stefan |
836
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig |
|
- |
6
|
Hirth, Julian |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
796 |
- |
Schnitt: |
886 |
|
|
5 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd |
0 - 4
|
5 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
3
|
Jiang, Boyan |
917
|
- |
2
|
Skowronek, Ziemowit |
1287
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Saste, Tanmay |
725
|
- |
3
|
Dragomir, Andrei Eduard |
984
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Parmar, Ayaan Rajeshkumar |
|
- |
6
|
Pazarci, Seymen |
1045
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Chen, Le Cole |
|
- |
14
|
Isselhard, Maike |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
821 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1105 |
|
|
8. Runde am 2/15/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Heinrich, Paul |
1545
|
- |
3
|
Schmidthuber, Felix |
959
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Gronbach, Frido |
986
|
- |
4
|
Richter, Timo |
822
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Schwarz, Johann |
|
- |
5
|
Wetzel, Yannick |
955
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Fleischmann, Ralf |
|
- |
11
|
Liebscher, Julian |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1265 |
- |
Schnitt: |
912 |
|
|
2 |
Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd |
- |
SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd |
3 - 1
|
2 |
Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Schindler, Laurin |
1256
|
- |
2
|
Wunderlich, Julian |
863
|
- - + |
2 |
2
|
Lorz, Jonathan |
855
|
- |
3
|
Endres, Daniel |
787
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Lankes, Paul |
|
- |
5
|
Gartner, Constantin |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Lankes, Ana Rita |
|
- |
8
|
Ardesch, Amelie |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1055 |
- |
Schnitt: |
825 |
|
|
3 |
SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd |
- |
TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd |
2½ - 1½
|
3 |
SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
2
|
Skowronek, Ziemowit |
1287
|
- |
1
|
Roth, Philipp |
811
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Dragomir, Andrei Eduard |
984
|
- |
2
|
Roth, Julian |
798
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Pazarci, Seymen |
1045
|
- |
4
|
Ananiadi, Maria |
781
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
14
|
Isselhard, Maike |
|
- |
5
|
Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1105 |
- |
Schnitt: |
796 |
|
|
4 |
SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd |
2½ - 1½
|
4 |
SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Narwekar, Sonia |
870
|
- |
3
|
Jiang, Boyan |
917
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Brehm, Sabrina |
953
|
- |
6
|
Saste, Tanmay |
725
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Mesina, Stefan |
836
|
- |
7
|
Parmar, Ayaan Rajeshkumar |
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Hirth, Julian |
|
- |
11
|
Chen, Le Cole |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
886 |
- |
Schnitt: |
821 |
|
|
9. Runde am 3/7/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Narwekar, Sonia |
870
|
- |
2
|
Skowronek, Ziemowit |
1287
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Brehm, Sabrina |
953
|
- |
3
|
Dragomir, Andrei Eduard |
984
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Scheurer, Esther |
|
- |
6
|
Pazarci, Seymen |
1045
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
13
|
Beetz, Maximilian |
2024
|
- |
14
|
Isselhard, Maike |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1282 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1105 |
|
|
2 |
Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd |
- |
TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Lorz, Jonathan |
855
|
- |
1
|
Roth, Philipp |
811
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Lankes, Paul |
|
- |
2
|
Roth, Julian |
798
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Baigger, Barbara |
|
- |
3
|
Heermann, Benjamin |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Lankes, Ana Rita |
|
- |
5
|
Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
855 |
- |
Schnitt: |
804 |
|
|
3 |
SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd |
3½ - ½
|
3 |
SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Heinrich, Paul |
1545
|
- |
1
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1049
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Gronbach, Frido |
986
|
- |
6
|
Saste, Tanmay |
725
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Chiriac, George Filip |
|
- |
7
|
Parmar, Ayaan Rajeshkumar |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Fleischmann, Ralf |
|
- |
12
|
Lang, Benedikt |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1265 |
- |
Schnitt: |
887 |
|
|
4 |
SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd |
1 - 3
|
4 |
SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
5
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
812
|
- |
3
|
Schmidthuber, Felix |
959
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Trummer, Bastian |
979
|
- |
4
|
Richter, Timo |
822
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
8
|
Beklaryan, David |
969
|
- |
5
|
Wetzel, Yannick |
955
|
- - + |
4 |
13
|
Petersammer, Anna |
849
|
- |
11
|
Liebscher, Julian |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
902 |
- |
Schnitt: |
912 |
|
|
5 |
SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd |
- |
SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd |
3 - 1
|
5 |
SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Krause, Laura Kristin |
1085
|
- |
7
|
Ziegler, Thomas |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Schröder, Josua Jakob |
817
|
- |
9
|
Schütz, Cosima |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Kist, Raul |
|
- |
10
|
Schütz, Juliana |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Zidan, Abdul Rahman |
|
- |
13
|
Luber, Jonas |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
951 |
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
10. Runde am 3/7/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd |
- |
Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd |
4 - 0
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1049
|
- |
2
|
Lorz, Jonathan |
855
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
6
|
Saste, Tanmay |
725
|
- |
3
|
Lankes, Paul |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Parmar, Ayaan Rajeshkumar |
|
- |
7
|
Baigger, Barbara |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
12
|
Lang, Benedikt |
|
- |
8
|
Lankes, Ana Rita |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
887 |
- |
Schnitt: |
855 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd |
- |
SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd |
1 - 3
|
2 |
TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Roth, Philipp |
811
|
- |
1
|
Heinrich, Paul |
1545
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Roth, Julian |
798
|
- |
2
|
Gronbach, Frido |
986
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Heermann, Benjamin |
|
- |
6
|
Schwarz, Johann |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig |
|
- |
7
|
Chiriac, George Filip |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
804 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1265 |
|
|
3 |
SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd |
1½ - 2½
|
3 |
SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
7
|
Ziegler, Thomas |
|
- |
4
|
Schmidt, Matthias |
860
|
+ - - |
2 |
8
|
Ardesch, Amelie |
|
- |
5
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
812
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
10
|
Schütz, Juliana |
|
- |
6
|
Trummer, Bastian |
979
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
13
|
Luber, Jonas |
|
- |
13
|
Petersammer, Anna |
849
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
875 |
|
|
4 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd |
- |
SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd |
2 - 2
|
4 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
3
|
Schmidthuber, Felix |
959
|
- |
1
|
Krause, Laura Kristin |
1085
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Richter, Timo |
822
|
- |
3
|
Schröder, Josua Jakob |
817
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Wetzel, Yannick |
955
|
- |
6
|
Grünewald, Adrian |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
11
|
Liebscher, Julian |
|
- |
7
|
Zidan, Abdul Rahman |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
912 |
- |
Schnitt: |
951 |
|
|