Jugendkreisliga 3
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd | ** | 4 | 2 - 0 | 4.0 - 0.0 | ||||||||
1. | SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd | ** | 4 | 2 - 0 | 4.0 - 0.0 | ||||||||
3. | SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd | ** | 3 | 2 - 0 | 3.0 - 1.0 | ||||||||
3. | SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd | ** | 3 | 2 - 0 | 3.0 - 1.0 | ||||||||
5. | Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd | ** | 2½ | 2 - 0 | 2.5 - 1.5 | ||||||||
6. | SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd | 1½ | ** | 0 - 2 | 1.5 - 2.5 | ||||||||
7. | SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd | 1 | ** | 0 - 2 | 1.0 - 3.0 | ||||||||
7. | SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd | 1 | ** | 0 - 2 | 1.0 - 3.0 | ||||||||
9. | TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd | 0 | ** | 0 - 2 | 0.0 - 4.0 | ||||||||
9. | SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd | 0 | ** | 0 - 2 | 0.0 - 4.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Runde am 10/12/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 3 | Schmidthuber, Felix | 959 | - | 2 | Wunderlich, Julian | 863 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 4 | Richter, Timo | 822 | - | 3 | Endres, Daniel | 787 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Wetzel, Yannick | 955 | - | 6 | Ardesch, Philippe | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 9 | Lipfert, Bernadett | - | 7 | Ziegler, Thomas | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 912 | - | Schnitt: | 825 | ||||
2 | TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd | DWZ | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | 3 | Heermann, Benjamin | - | 1 | Krause, Laura Kristin | 1085 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 4 | Ananiadi, Maria | 781 | - | 3 | Schröder, Josua Jakob | 817 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 5 | Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig | - | 7 | Zidan, Abdul Rahman | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 9 | Suft, Katja | - | 8 | Williams, Colin | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 781 | - | Schnitt: | 951 | ||||
3 | SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd | DWZ | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | 2 | Zhang, Yibai | 844 | - | 1 | Petersammer, Simon | 1121 | - - + |
2 | 6 | Saste, Tanmay | 725 | - | 3 | Gößwein, Joshua | 1022 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 7 | Parmar, Ayaan Rajeshkumar | - | 5 | Bäuerlein, Michael | 812 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 10 | Joly, Arthur | - | 9 | Klingenspohr, Max | 826 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 784 | - | Schnitt: | 945 | ||||
4 | SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd | DWZ | - | Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd | DWZ | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 2 | Brehm, Sabrina | 953 | - | 1 | Schindler, Laurin | 1256 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Denner, Freia | 841 | - | 2 | Lorz, Jonathan | 855 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Mesina, Stefan | 836 | - | 4 | Baigger, Vinzent | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 6 | Hirth, Julian | - | 5 | Roth, Fabian | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 876 | - | Schnitt: | 1055 | ||||
5 | SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 3 | Dragomir, Andrei Eduard | 984 | - | 1 | Heinrich, Paul | 1545 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Haschemi, Said Rahmathullah | 963 | - | 2 | Gronbach, Frido | 986 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 6 | Pazarci, Seymen | 1045 | - | 6 | Schwarz, Johann | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 7 | Lin-Ortner, Lucie | 783 | - | 7 | Chiriac, George Filip | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 943 | - | Schnitt: | 1265 | ||||