Kreisklasse
2021/2022
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Cadolzburg 2 | ** | 4 | 4 | 6 - 0 | 8.0 - 0.0 | |||||
2. | SC Stein 1998 3 | ** | 2 | 3 | 4 - 1 | 5.0 - 3.0 | |||||
2. | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 9 | 2 | ** | 3 | 4 - 1 | 5.0 - 3.0 | |||||
4. | SC Stein 1998 4 | 1 | ** | 2½ | 3 - 3 | 3.5 - 4.5 | |||||
5. | SV Postbauer 2 | 0 | ** | 3 | 3 - 3 | 3.0 - 5.0 | |||||
6. | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 4 | 0 | ** | 2½ | 3 - 3 | 2.5 - 5.5 | |||||
7. | TSV Maccabi Nürnberg | 1½ | 1 | ** | 0 - 6 | 2.5 - 5.5 | |||||
7. | SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 | 1 | 1½ | ** | 0 - 6 | 2.5 - 5.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2. Runde am 11/12/21 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Cadolzburg 2 | DWZ | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 4 | DWZ | + - - | ||
2 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 9 | DWZ | - | SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 3 | Trumheller, Thomas | 1106 | - | 1 | Lang, Ovidiu | 1522 | + - - |
2 | 6 | Bharathula, Agasthya | - | 5 | Kraus, Markus | 1032 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 9 | Switon, Dirk | - | 6 | Bernowsky, Martin | 998 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 10 | Bharathula, Akhila | - | 7 | Pfeiffer, Thomas | 1030 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 974 | - | Schnitt: | 1145 | ||||
3 | SC Stein 1998 4 | DWZ | - | SC Stein 1998 3 | DWZ | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 2 | Hager, Sebastian | 1206 | - | 3 | Fei, Kevin | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 3 | Jeschke, Marius | - | 4 | Zirmer, Christopher | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 4 | Pacourek, Jiri | 775 | - | 5 | Thiele, Maximilian | 801 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 10 | Holubeck, Tobias | - | 6 | Strohmaier, Michael | 1076 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 990 | - | Schnitt: | 938 | ||||
4 | SV Postbauer 2 | DWZ | - | TSV Maccabi Nürnberg | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 | Martick, Ralph | 1672 | - | 1 | Mammadov, Islam | 1265 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Baum, Marc | 1042 | - | 5 | Pertsovskiy, Igor | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 3 | Nägelein, Louis | 926 | - | 6 | Kachanovskyi, Yaroslav | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 4 | Schulze, Timon | - | 8 | Yarkho, Pavlo | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1213 | - | Schnitt: | 1265 | ||||