Kreisklasse I
2019/2020
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Runde am 10/19/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Coburger SV II - 4er |
- |
VfB Einberg I - 4er |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
Coburger SV II - 4er |
DWZ |
- |
VfB Einberg I - 4er |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Bikteev, Valeri |
1563
|
- |
1
|
Schäfer, Alexander |
1535
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Schlottermüller, Stephan |
1567
|
- |
2
|
Krug, Waldemar |
1377
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Hübner, Benjamin |
1434
|
- |
4
|
Lopatta, Marco |
1421
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Gubesch, Adolf |
1477
|
- |
7
|
Bonk, Ingolf |
1361
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1510 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1423 |
|
|
2 |
Kronacher SK III - 6er |
- |
SC Steinwiesen II - 4er |
2½ - 1½
|
2 |
Kronacher SK III - 6er |
DWZ |
- |
SC Steinwiesen II - 4er |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
4
|
Beetz, Robin |
1494
|
- |
4
|
Flesch, Klaus |
1464
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Müller, David |
1331
|
- |
9
|
Klinger, Peter |
1340
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Schülner, David |
1534
|
- |
10
|
Wessel, Claudia |
1315
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
14
|
Burger, Jonas |
1166
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
5 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1381 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1373 |
|
|
3 |
TSV Oberlauter II - 4er |
- |
TSV Tettau II - 6er |
2½ - 1½
|
3 |
TSV Oberlauter II - 4er |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Tettau II - 6er |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Wintersperger, Axel |
1457
|
- |
1
|
Krumm, Uwe |
1575
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
6
|
Franz, Richard |
1229
|
- |
3
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1512
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Martin, Christian William |
1223
|
- |
4
|
Müller, Jürgen |
1395
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Eisentraut, Tim |
1254
|
- |
5
|
Stahl, Hans-Gerd |
1309
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1290 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1447 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/9/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Steinwiesen II - 4er |
- |
TSV Oberlauter II - 4er |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SC Steinwiesen II - 4er |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Oberlauter II - 4er |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
5
|
Schmittdorsch, Walter |
1451
|
- |
2
|
Klepp, Georg |
1386
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
6
|
Holzmann, Gerhard |
1504
|
- |
5
|
Wolf, Thomas |
1245
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
9
|
Klinger, Peter |
1340
|
- |
9
|
Eisentraut, Tim |
1254
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
16
|
Buckreus, Lucas |
1148
|
- |
19
|
Uhlig, Marc |
906
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1360 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1197 |
|
|
2 |
VfB Einberg I - 4er |
- |
Kronacher SK III - 6er |
0 - 4
|
2 |
VfB Einberg I - 4er |
DWZ |
- |
Kronacher SK III - 6er |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Schäfer, Alexander |
1535
|
- |
4
|
Beetz, Robin |
1494
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Krug, Waldemar |
1377
|
- |
6
|
Müller, David |
1331
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Lopatta, Marco |
1421
|
- |
7
|
Schülner, David |
1534
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Sperlich, Werner |
1781
|
- |
9
|
Barthold, Uwe |
1350
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1528 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1427 |
|
|
3 |
FC Nordhalben II - 6er |
- |
Coburger SV II - 4er |
1 - 3
|
3 |
FC Nordhalben II - 6er |
DWZ |
- |
Coburger SV II - 4er |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
3
|
Querfurth, Winfried |
1553
|
- |
1
|
Bikteev, Valeri |
1563
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Kübrich, Stefanie |
1233
|
- |
2
|
Schlottermüller, Stephan |
1567
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Stengel, Sebastian |
1353
|
- |
3
|
Hübner, Benjamin |
1434
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Lunk, Lukas |
1330
|
- |
4
|
Gubesch, Adolf |
1477
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1367 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1510 |
|
|
3. Runde am 11/23/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Kronacher SK III - 6er |
- |
FC Nordhalben II - 6er |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
Kronacher SK III - 6er |
DWZ |
- |
FC Nordhalben II - 6er |
DWZ |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
4
|
Beetz, Robin |
1494
|
- |
1
|
Köstner, Tobias |
1515
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
6
|
Müller, David |
1331
|
- |
4
|
Kübrich, Stefanie |
1233
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Schülner, David |
1534
|
- |
5
|
Stengel, Sebastian |
1353
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Lang, Johannes |
1486
|
- |
8
|
Ströhlein, Benjamin |
1302
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Barthold, Uwe |
1350
|
- |
9
|
Koestner, Willi |
1145
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
12
|
Schülner, Benedikt |
876
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1345 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1309 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Oberlauter II - 4er |
- |
VfB Einberg I - 4er |
0 - 4
|
2 |
TSV Oberlauter II - 4er |
DWZ |
- |
VfB Einberg I - 4er |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Wintersperger, Axel |
1457
|
- |
1
|
Schäfer, Alexander |
1535
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Klepp, Georg |
1386
|
- |
2
|
Krug, Waldemar |
1377
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
von Deimling, Nicolas |
1276
|
- |
5
|
Sperlich, Werner |
1781
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Eisentraut, Tim |
1254
|
- |
7
|
Bonk, Ingolf |
1361
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1343 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1513 |
|
|
3 |
TSV Tettau II - 6er |
- |
SC Steinwiesen II - 4er |
4 - 0
|
3 |
TSV Tettau II - 6er |
DWZ |
- |
SC Steinwiesen II - 4er |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Krumm, Uwe |
1575
|
- |
4
|
Flesch, Klaus |
1464
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Roßmeier, Patrick |
1697
|
- |
6
|
Holzmann, Gerhard |
1504
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Güntsch, Willy |
1512
|
- |
9
|
Klinger, Peter |
1340
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Müller, Jürgen |
1395
|
- |
11
|
Pöhlmann, Sven |
1216
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1544 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1381 |
|
|
4. Runde am 1/18/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
VfB Einberg I - 4er |
- |
TSV Tettau II - 6er |
1 - 3
|
1 |
VfB Einberg I - 4er |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Tettau II - 6er |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Schäfer, Alexander |
1535
|
- |
1
|
Krumm, Uwe |
1575
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Krug, Waldemar |
1377
|
- |
4
|
Müller, Jürgen |
1395
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Sperlich, Werner |
1781
|
- |
5
|
Stahl, Hans-Gerd |
1309
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Mahr, Dietmar |
1202
|
- |
6
|
Förtsch, Bernhard |
1314
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1473 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1398 |
|
|
2 |
FC Nordhalben II - 6er |
- |
TSV Oberlauter II - 4er |
2½ - 1½
|
2 |
FC Nordhalben II - 6er |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Oberlauter II - 4er |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
2
|
Fischer, Frank |
1477
|
- |
3
|
Marr, Ronald |
1360
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Querfurth, Winfried |
1553
|
- |
7
|
Martin, Christian William |
1223
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Kübrich, Stefanie |
1233
|
- |
9
|
Eisentraut, Tim |
1254
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Koestner, Willi |
1145
|
- |
11
|
Heinrich, Daniel |
1143
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1352 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1245 |
|
|
3 |
Coburger SV II - 4er |
- |
Kronacher SK III - 6er |
1½ - 2½
|
3 |
Coburger SV II - 4er |
DWZ |
- |
Kronacher SK III - 6er |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Bikteev, Valeri |
1563
|
- |
4
|
Beetz, Robin |
1494
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Schlottermüller, Stephan |
1567
|
- |
6
|
Müller, David |
1331
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Gubesch, Adolf |
1477
|
- |
7
|
Schülner, David |
1534
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
14
|
Burger, Jonas |
1166
|
- - + |
5 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1535 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1381 |
|
|
5. Runde am 2/15/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV Oberlauter II - 4er |
- |
Coburger SV II - 4er |
0 - 4
|
1 |
TSV Oberlauter II - 4er |
DWZ |
- |
Coburger SV II - 4er |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
5
|
Wolf, Thomas |
1245
|
- |
2
|
Schlottermüller, Stephan |
1567
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
7
|
Martin, Christian William |
1223
|
- |
3
|
Hübner, Benjamin |
1434
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Eisentraut, Tim |
1254
|
- |
4
|
Gubesch, Adolf |
1477
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
14
|
Gellrich, Erwin |
1070
|
- |
5
|
Rommel, Ruprecht |
1457
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1198 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1483 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Tettau II - 6er |
- |
FC Nordhalben II - 6er |
2½ - 3½
|
2 |
TSV Tettau II - 6er |
DWZ |
- |
FC Nordhalben II - 6er |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Krumm, Uwe |
1575
|
- |
2
|
Fischer, Frank |
1477
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Müller, Jürgen |
1395
|
- |
4
|
Kübrich, Stefanie |
1233
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Stahl, Hans-Gerd |
1309
|
- |
5
|
Stengel, Sebastian |
1353
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Förtsch, Bernhard |
1314
|
- |
6
|
Heinisch, Michael |
1418
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
10
|
Pfadenhauer, Luca-Leon |
|
- |
9
|
Koestner, Willi |
1145
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
12
|
Martin, Alfons |
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1398 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1325 |
|
|
3 |
SC Steinwiesen II - 4er |
- |
VfB Einberg I - 4er |
2½ - 1½
|
3 |
SC Steinwiesen II - 4er |
DWZ |
- |
VfB Einberg I - 4er |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
4
|
Flesch, Klaus |
1464
|
- |
2
|
Krug, Waldemar |
1377
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
6
|
Holzmann, Gerhard |
1504
|
- |
4
|
Lopatta, Marco |
1421
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
9
|
Klinger, Peter |
1340
|
- |
5
|
Sperlich, Werner |
1781
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Wessel, Claudia |
1315
|
- |
7
|
Bonk, Ingolf |
1361
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1405 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1485 |
|
|
6. Runde am 2/29/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
FC Nordhalben II - 6er |
- |
SC Steinwiesen II - 4er |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
FC Nordhalben II - 6er |
DWZ |
- |
SC Steinwiesen II - 4er |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
2
|
Fischer, Frank |
1477
|
- |
4
|
Flesch, Klaus |
1464
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Querfurth, Winfried |
1553
|
- |
9
|
Klinger, Peter |
1340
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Heinisch, Michael |
1418
|
- |
10
|
Wessel, Claudia |
1315
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Ströhlein, Benjamin |
1302
|
- |
16
|
Buckreus, Lucas |
1148
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1437 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1316 |
|
|
2 |
Coburger SV II - 4er |
- |
TSV Tettau II - 6er |
3 - 1
|
2 |
Coburger SV II - 4er |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Tettau II - 6er |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
3
|
Hübner, Benjamin |
1434
|
- |
4
|
Müller, Jürgen |
1395
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Gubesch, Adolf |
1477
|
- |
5
|
Stahl, Hans-Gerd |
1309
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Rommel, Ruprecht |
1457
|
- |
6
|
Förtsch, Bernhard |
1314
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
10
|
Pfadenhauer, Luca-Leon |
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1456 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1339 |
|
|
3 |
Kronacher SK III - 6er |
- |
TSV Oberlauter II - 4er |
3 - 1
|
3 |
Kronacher SK III - 6er |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Oberlauter II - 4er |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
4
|
Beetz, Robin |
1494
|
- |
8
|
Wolf, Yannik |
1121
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
6
|
Müller, David |
1331
|
- |
9
|
Eisentraut, Tim |
1254
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Schülner, David |
1534
|
- |
11
|
Heinrich, Daniel |
1143
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Barthold, Uwe |
1350
|
- |
19
|
Uhlig, Marc |
906
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1427 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1106 |
|
|
7. Runde am 3/21/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV Tettau II - 6er |
- |
Kronacher SK III - 6er |
-
|
1 |
TSV Tettau II - 6er |
DWZ |
- |
Kronacher SK III - 6er |
DWZ |
-
|
2 |
SC Steinwiesen II - 4er |
- |
Coburger SV II - 4er |
-
|
2 |
SC Steinwiesen II - 4er |
DWZ |
- |
Coburger SV II - 4er |
DWZ |
-
|
3 |
VfB Einberg I - 4er |
- |
FC Nordhalben II - 6er |
-
|
3 |
VfB Einberg I - 4er |
DWZ |
- |
FC Nordhalben II - 6er |
DWZ |
-
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022