B-Klasse Süd
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Bad Reichenhall 1 | ** | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 12 - 0 | 25.0 - 11.0 | ||
2. | SK Freilassing 3 | 2 | ** | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3½ | 10 - 2 | 24.5 - 11.5 | ||
3. | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB | 2 | ** | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 8 - 4 | 21.0 - 15.0 | ||
4. | SK Mangfalltal 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ** | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 7 - 5 | 16.5 - 19.5 | ||
5. | SC Prien 2 | 2½ | 1 | 2½ | ** | 2½ | 5 | 5½ | 3 | 5 - 9 | 22.0 - 20.0 | |
6. | Inntaler Schachfreunde 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3½ | ** | 2½ | 5 | 5 - 7 | 18.0 - 18.0 | ||
7. | SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 | 2½ | 1 | 2 | 1 | ** | 3½ | 5½ | 4 - 8 | 15.5 - 20.5 | ||
8. | SF Bad Reichenhall 2 | 1 | 1½ | 2½ | ½ | 3½ | 2½ | ** | 3 | 3 - 11 | 14.5 - 27.5 | |
9. | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 1 | ½ | 3 | ** | 2 - 10 | 11.0 - 25.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
7. Runde am 3/1/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Prien 2 | DWZ | - | SF Bad Reichenhall 1 | DWZ | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 4 | Andresen, Carl-René | 1713 | - | 1 | Jüstel, Helmut | 1812 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 7 | Stephan, Hubert | 1673 | - | 5 | Melchart, Siegfried | 1436 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 8 | Fraschke, Klaus | 1499 | - | 6 | Reymann, Gerhard | 1607 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 9 | Seufert-Heyne, Peter | 1438 | - | 7 | Sadretzonov, Gali | 1414 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 10 | Hadamek, Johannes | 1391 | - | 11 | Goldbrunner, Michael | 1538 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 11 | Altuchov, Alexander | 1154 | - | 13 | Kunert, Helmut | 1500 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1478 | - | Schnitt: | 1551 | ||||
2 | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 | DWZ | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 | DWZ | ½ - 5½ | ||
1 | 5 | Buchner, Lukas | 1528 | - | 6 | Rank, Thomas | 1639 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 6 | Heim, Fabian | 1544 | - | 7 | Aschl, Franz-Josef | 1619 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 9 | Herrmann, Gabriel | 1319 | - | 8 | Wohner, Johann | 1593 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 11 | Benning, Timo | 924 | - | 12 | Schneider, David Julian | 1559 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 12 | Schletter, Thomas | 1462 | - | 16 | Copitzky, Thomas | 1294 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 17 | Both, Robert | 860 | - | 18 | Grossmann, Simon | 1155 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1272 | - | Schnitt: | 1476 | ||||
3 | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB | DWZ | - | SK Freilassing 3 | DWZ | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | König, Alois | 1626 | - | 10 | Vogl, Klaus | 1625 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Schober, Franz | 1615 | - | 12 | Frank, Roland | 1544 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Hoerterer, Rudi | 1584 | - | 13 | Stronk, Klaus | 1631 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Hunklinger, Harald | 1415 | - | 15 | Serban, Dumitru | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 6 | Stichter, Constantin Paul | 1915 | - | 16 | Mamarina, Franc | 1382 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 8 | Lucke, Peter | 1322 | - | 17 | Nefzger, Franz | 1399 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1579 | - | Schnitt: | 1516 | ||||
4 | Inntaler Schachfreunde 2 | DWZ | - | SF Bad Reichenhall 2 | DWZ | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 3 | Schebrak, Andreas | 1580 | - | 3 | Rennicke, Uwe | 1600 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Hermannsdorfer, Leopold | 1399 | - | 7 | Scheuerl, Thomas, Dr. | 1472 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Krieg, Friedbert | 1422 | - | 14 | Jehn, Detlef | 1332 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 11 | Gräbert, Corbinian | 985 | - | 18 | Güther, Ralf | 1212 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 18 | Reim, Georg | 1127 | - | 25 | Deutscher, Christian | 1175 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 22 | Pfirstinger, Hans, Dr. | - | 26 | Stanic, Mario | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1302 | - | Schnitt: | 1358 | ||||