B-Klasse
2022/2023
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Runde am 9/25/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
1. FC Waldstein 2011 e.V. |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
1. FC Waldstein 2011 e.V. |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
DWZ |
ELO |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Schneider, Klaus |
1444
|
|
- |
1
|
Baumgart, Xaver |
1246
|
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1471
|
|
- |
2
|
Ebel, Kilian |
1594
|
1610
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Kaiser, Udo |
1388
|
|
- |
3
|
Reifschneider, Milena |
1076
|
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Rüger, Carsten |
1318
|
|
- |
4
|
Seeberger, Leo |
1059
|
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Füßmann, Rolf |
1261
|
|
- |
5
|
Koch, Katharina |
882
|
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Hahn, Wolfgang |
1190
|
|
- |
6
|
Koch, Ingo |
|
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1345 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1171 |
1610 |
|
|
2 |
SC Bayreuth 2 |
- |
SC Bayreuth 3 |
4 - 2
|
2 |
SC Bayreuth 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Bayreuth 3 |
DWZ |
ELO |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Backhouse, Nicholas |
1547
|
|
- |
1
|
Biebl, Jonas |
1260
|
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Dörfler, Tobias |
1584
|
|
- |
4
|
Niniatsoudis, Stergios |
1511
|
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Heinrich, Viktor |
1496
|
|
- |
5
|
Belmore, Matthew |
1626
|
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Badewitz, Thomas |
1743
|
|
- |
7
|
Chilingarashvili, Levan |
|
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Künstler, Franziska |
1429
|
|
- |
10
|
Lotz, Jonas |
1316
|
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
6
|
Schubert, Lotar |
1493
|
|
- |
14
|
Loos, Thomas |
899
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1548 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1322 |
|
|
|
3 |
SC Schwarzenbach 2 |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
1 - 5
|
3 |
SC Schwarzenbach 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
1 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Rupp, Richard |
1650
|
|
- |
1
|
Reich, Elisabeth |
1808
|
1672
|
- - + |
2 |
2
|
Schmidt, Heinz |
1352
|
|
- |
3
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1519
|
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
8
|
Seidel, Marc |
1058
|
|
- |
8
|
Schkondin, Ivan |
1683
|
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Andriianov, Veniamin |
|
|
- |
9
|
Leuchsenring, Delia |
1471
|
1132
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
10
|
Peetz, Joey |
773
|
|
- |
13
|
Köppel, Clementine |
1366
|
1258
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
12
|
Slutskin, Michael |
|
|
- |
20
|
Leuchsenring, Stefan |
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1208 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1569 |
1354 |
|
|
4 |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
- |
SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 |
2½ - 3½
|
4 |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Kitschke, Stephan |
1733
|
|
- |
3
|
Dütz, Maximilian |
1669
|
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Lang, Andreas |
1690
|
|
- |
4
|
Gnichtel, Wolfgang |
1582
|
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
von Lossow, Marcus |
1589
|
1568
|
- |
5
|
Dütz, Christoph |
1534
|
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Yigit, Aydin |
1505
|
1532
|
- |
6
|
Wittich, Andreas |
1461
|
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
13
|
Efrati, Chen |
|
|
- |
8
|
Weidmann, Hartmut |
1420
|
1629
|
- - + |
6 |
15
|
Wilfert, Eva-Maria |
1291
|
1602
|
- |
9
|
Kornitzky, Siegfried |
1347
|
1442
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1561 |
1567 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1502 |
1535 |
|
|
2. Runde am 10/16/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
- |
SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 |
2 - 4
|
1 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
2 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Baumgart, Xaver |
1246
|
|
- |
4
|
Gnichtel, Wolfgang |
1582
|
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Reifschneider, Milena |
1076
|
|
- |
5
|
Dütz, Christoph |
1534
|
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Seeberger, Leo |
1059
|
|
- |
6
|
Wittich, Andreas |
1461
|
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Konzelmann, Jakob |
|
|
- |
11
|
Vonroth, Inge |
744
|
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
9
|
Martin, Leo |
|
|
- |
12
|
Dütz, Maria |
|
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
10
|
Dziri, Elias |
1221
|
|
- |
13
|
Eyler, Justus |
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1150 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1330 |
|
|
|
2 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
3 - 3
|
2 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
DWZ |
ELO |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Reich, Elisabeth |
1808
|
1672
|
- |
1
|
Kitschke, Stephan |
1733
|
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1519
|
|
- |
2
|
Lang, Andreas |
1690
|
|
+ - - |
3 |
8
|
Schkondin, Ivan |
1683
|
|
- |
4
|
von Lossow, Marcus |
1589
|
1568
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
12
|
Hallmeyer, Luca |
1264
|
1280
|
- |
6
|
Hegewald, Manfred |
1615
|
|
+ - - |
5 |
13
|
Köppel, Clementine |
1366
|
1258
|
- |
8
|
Yigit, Aydin |
1505
|
1532
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
14
|
Fischer, Jonas |
1268
|
|
- |
15
|
Wilfert, Eva-Maria |
1291
|
1602
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1484 |
1403 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1570 |
1567 |
|
|
3 |
SC Bayreuth 3 |
- |
SC Schwarzenbach 2 |
6 - 0
|
3 |
SC Bayreuth 3 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Schwarzenbach 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
6 - 0
|
1 |
5
|
Belmore, Matthew |
1626
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
+ - - |
2 |
6
|
Sieber, Leopold |
|
|
- |
2
|
Schmidt, Heinz |
1352
|
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Chilingarashvili, Levan |
|
|
- |
8
|
Seidel, Marc |
1058
|
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Fuchs, Adrian |
1289
|
|
- |
9
|
Andriianov, Veniamin |
|
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
10
|
Lotz, Jonas |
1316
|
|
- |
10
|
Peetz, Joey |
773
|
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
11
|
Maaßberg, Oliver |
1464
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1423 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1061 |
|
|
|
4 |
1. FC Waldstein 2011 e.V. |
- |
SC Bayreuth 2 |
1½ - 4½
|
4 |
1. FC Waldstein 2011 e.V. |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Bayreuth 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Schneider, Klaus |
1444
|
|
- |
3
|
Heinrich, Viktor |
1496
|
|
- - + |
2 |
3
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1471
|
|
- |
4
|
Badewitz, Thomas |
1743
|
|
- - + |
3 |
4
|
Kaiser, Udo |
1388
|
|
- |
5
|
Künstler, Franziska |
1429
|
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Rüger, Carsten |
1318
|
|
- |
6
|
Schubert, Lotar |
1493
|
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Füßmann, Rolf |
1261
|
|
- |
7
|
Biebl, Jonas |
1260
|
|
- - + |
6 |
8
|
Hahn, Wolfgang |
1190
|
|
- |
9
|
Lopez Cames, Matheo |
1227
|
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1345 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1441 |
|
|
|
3. Runde am 11/13/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Bayreuth 2 |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
6 - 0
|
1 |
SC Bayreuth 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
DWZ |
ELO |
6 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Backhouse, Nicholas |
1547
|
|
- |
1
|
Baumgart, Xaver |
1246
|
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Dörfler, Tobias |
1584
|
|
- |
2
|
Ebel, Kilian |
1594
|
1610
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Heinrich, Viktor |
1496
|
|
- |
3
|
Reifschneider, Milena |
1076
|
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Badewitz, Thomas |
1743
|
|
- |
4
|
Seeberger, Leo |
1059
|
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Künstler, Franziska |
1429
|
|
- |
6
|
Koch, Ingo |
|
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
6
|
Schubert, Lotar |
1493
|
|
- |
10
|
Dziri, Elias |
1221
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1548 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1239 |
1610 |
|
|
2 |
SC Schwarzenbach 2 |
- |
1. FC Waldstein 2011 e.V. |
3 - 3
|
2 |
SC Schwarzenbach 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
1. FC Waldstein 2011 e.V. |
DWZ |
ELO |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Rupp, Richard |
1650
|
|
- |
3
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1471
|
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Schmidt, Heinz |
1352
|
|
- |
4
|
Kaiser, Udo |
1388
|
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Priemer, Jürgen |
1386
|
|
- |
5
|
Rüger, Carsten |
1318
|
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Seidel, Valentina |
1304
|
|
- |
6
|
Schneider, Jens |
1307
|
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Seidel, Marc |
1058
|
|
- |
7
|
Füßmann, Rolf |
1261
|
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
12
|
Slutskin, Michael |
|
|
- |
8
|
Hahn, Wolfgang |
1190
|
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1350 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1322 |
|
|
|
3 |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
- |
SC Bayreuth 3 |
3 - 3
|
3 |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Bayreuth 3 |
DWZ |
ELO |
3 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Lang, Andreas |
1690
|
|
- |
1
|
Biebl, Jonas |
1260
|
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
8
|
Yigit, Aydin |
1505
|
1532
|
- |
4
|
Niniatsoudis, Stergios |
1511
|
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
9
|
Koppe, Carson |
1555
|
1255
|
- |
5
|
Belmore, Matthew |
1626
|
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
12
|
Koppe, Sven |
1430
|
1398
|
- |
6
|
Sieber, Leopold |
|
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
15
|
Wilfert, Eva-Maria |
1291
|
1602
|
- |
10
|
Lotz, Jonas |
1316
|
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
19
|
Koppe, Amy |
|
|
- |
11
|
Maaßberg, Oliver |
1464
|
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1494 |
1446 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1435 |
|
|
|
4 |
SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
½ - 5½
|
4 |
SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
½ - 5½
|
1 |
2
|
Fischer, Jan |
1543
|
1697
|
- |
1
|
Reich, Elisabeth |
1808
|
1672
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Dütz, Maximilian |
1669
|
|
- |
3
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1519
|
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Dütz, Christoph |
1534
|
|
- |
7
|
Neukamp, Matthias |
1406
|
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Wittich, Andreas |
1461
|
|
- |
9
|
Leuchsenring, Delia |
1471
|
1132
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
9
|
Kornitzky, Siegfried |
1347
|
1442
|
- |
13
|
Köppel, Clementine |
1366
|
1258
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
13
|
Eyler, Justus |
|
|
- |
14
|
Fischer, Jonas |
1268
|
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1510 |
1569 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1473 |
1354 |
|
|
4. Runde am 12/4/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
½ - 5½
|
1 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
½ - 5½
|
1 |
1
|
Baumgart, Xaver |
1246
|
|
- |
3
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1519
|
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Reifschneider, Milena |
1076
|
|
- |
5
|
Röhn, Jürgen |
1436
|
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Seeberger, Leo |
1059
|
|
- |
6
|
Ries, Oliver |
1393
|
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Koch, Katharina |
882
|
|
- |
7
|
Neukamp, Matthias |
1406
|
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Konzelmann, Jakob |
|
|
- |
8
|
Schkondin, Ivan |
1683
|
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
10
|
Dziri, Elias |
1221
|
|
- |
13
|
Köppel, Clementine |
1366
|
1258
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1096 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1467 |
1258 |
|
|
2 |
SC Bayreuth 3 |
- |
SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 |
4 - 2
|
2 |
SC Bayreuth 3 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
4 - 2
|
1 |
5
|
Belmore, Matthew |
1626
|
|
- |
1
|
Paulack, Stephan |
1614
|
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
7
|
Chilingarashvili, Levan |
|
|
- |
2
|
Fischer, Jan |
1543
|
1697
|
+ - - |
3 |
10
|
Lotz, Jonas |
1316
|
|
- |
3
|
Dütz, Maximilian |
1669
|
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Maaßberg, Oliver |
1464
|
|
- |
7
|
Gäbler, Hans-Gottfried |
1581
|
|
+ - - |
5 |
14
|
Loos, Thomas |
899
|
|
- |
9
|
Kornitzky, Siegfried |
1347
|
1442
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
22
|
Beyhl, Tobias |
|
|
- |
11
|
Vonroth, Inge |
744
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1326 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1416 |
1569 |
|
|
3 |
1. FC Waldstein 2011 e.V. |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
+ - -
|
3 |
1. FC Waldstein 2011 e.V. |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
DWZ |
ELO |
+ - -
|
4 |
SC Bayreuth 2 |
- |
SC Schwarzenbach 2 |
5½ - ½
|
4 |
SC Bayreuth 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Schwarzenbach 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
5½ - ½
|
1 |
2
|
Dörfler, Tobias |
1584
|
|
- |
1
|
Rupp, Richard |
1650
|
|
+ - - |
2 |
3
|
Heinrich, Viktor |
1496
|
|
- |
2
|
Schmidt, Heinz |
1352
|
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Badewitz, Thomas |
1743
|
|
- |
4
|
Priemer, Jürgen |
1386
|
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Künstler, Franziska |
1429
|
|
- |
7
|
Seidel, Valentina |
1304
|
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Schubert, Lotar |
1493
|
|
- |
8
|
Seidel, Marc |
1058
|
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
10
|
Niniatsoudis, Stergios |
1511
|
|
- |
9
|
Andriianov, Veniamin |
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1542 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1350 |
|
|
|
5. Runde am 1/22/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Schwarzenbach 2 |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
2 - 4
|
1 |
SC Schwarzenbach 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
DWZ |
ELO |
2 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Rupp, Richard |
1650
|
|
- |
1
|
Baumgart, Xaver |
1246
|
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Drescher, Torsten |
1310
|
|
- |
2
|
Ebel, Kilian |
1594
|
1610
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
8
|
Seidel, Marc |
1058
|
|
- |
4
|
Seeberger, Leo |
1059
|
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Andriianov, Veniamin |
|
|
- |
5
|
Koch, Katharina |
882
|
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
10
|
Peetz, Joey |
773
|
|
- |
6
|
Koch, Ingo |
|
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
12
|
Slutskin, Michael |
|
|
- |
10
|
Dziri, Elias |
1221
|
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1197 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1200 |
1610 |
|
|
2 |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
- |
SC Bayreuth 2 |
- - +
|
2 |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Bayreuth 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- - +
|
3 |
SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 |
- |
1. FC Waldstein 2011 e.V. |
3½ - 2½
|
3 |
SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
1. FC Waldstein 2011 e.V. |
DWZ |
ELO |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Fischer, Jan |
1543
|
1697
|
- |
1
|
Schneider, Klaus |
1444
|
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Dütz, Maximilian |
1669
|
|
- |
3
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1471
|
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Wittich, Andreas |
1461
|
|
- |
4
|
Kaiser, Udo |
1388
|
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Weidmann, Hartmut |
1420
|
1629
|
- |
5
|
Rüger, Carsten |
1318
|
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Kornitzky, Siegfried |
1347
|
1442
|
- |
7
|
Füßmann, Rolf |
1261
|
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
11
|
Vonroth, Inge |
744
|
|
- |
8
|
Hahn, Wolfgang |
1190
|
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1364 |
1589 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1345 |
|
|
|
4 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
- |
SC Bayreuth 3 |
½ - 5½
|
4 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Bayreuth 3 |
DWZ |
ELO |
½ - 5½
|
1 |
3
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1519
|
|
- |
4
|
Niniatsoudis, Stergios |
1511
|
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Röhn, Jürgen |
1436
|
|
- |
5
|
Belmore, Matthew |
1626
|
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Ries, Oliver |
1393
|
|
- |
7
|
Chilingarashvili, Levan |
|
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
9
|
Leuchsenring, Delia |
1471
|
1132
|
- |
9
|
Fuchs, Adrian |
1289
|
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
15
|
Leuchsenring, Jim |
960
|
|
- |
10
|
Lotz, Jonas |
1316
|
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
17
|
Leuchsenring, Julia |
784
|
|
- |
11
|
Maaßberg, Oliver |
1464
|
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1260 |
1132 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1441 |
|
|
|
6. Runde am 2/12/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
- |
SC Bayreuth 3 |
4 - 2
|
1 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Bayreuth 3 |
DWZ |
ELO |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Baumgart, Xaver |
1246
|
|
- |
10
|
Lotz, Jonas |
1316
|
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Ebel, Kilian |
1594
|
1610
|
- |
11
|
Maaßberg, Oliver |
1464
|
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Seeberger, Leo |
1059
|
|
- |
14
|
Loos, Thomas |
899
|
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Koch, Ingo |
|
|
- |
18
|
Uzun, Derya |
|
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Martin, Leo |
|
|
- |
22
|
Beyhl, Tobias |
|
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
10
|
Dziri, Elias |
1221
|
|
- |
23
|
Hoppert, Thomas, Dr. |
1408
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1280 |
1610 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1271 |
|
|
|
2 |
1. FC Waldstein 2011 e.V. |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
3 - 3
|
2 |
1. FC Waldstein 2011 e.V. |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Schneider, Klaus |
1444
|
|
- |
3
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1519
|
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1471
|
|
- |
5
|
Röhn, Jürgen |
1436
|
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Kaiser, Udo |
1388
|
|
- |
6
|
Ries, Oliver |
1393
|
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Rüger, Carsten |
1318
|
|
- |
8
|
Schkondin, Ivan |
1683
|
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Füßmann, Rolf |
1261
|
|
- |
9
|
Leuchsenring, Delia |
1471
|
1132
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Hahn, Wolfgang |
1190
|
|
- |
13
|
Köppel, Clementine |
1366
|
1258
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1345 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1478 |
1195 |
|
|
3 |
SC Bayreuth 2 |
- |
SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 |
3½ - 2½
|
3 |
SC Bayreuth 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
4
|
Badewitz, Thomas |
1743
|
|
- |
2
|
Fischer, Jan |
1543
|
1697
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Künstler, Franziska |
1429
|
|
- |
3
|
Dütz, Maximilian |
1669
|
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
10
|
Niniatsoudis, Stergios |
1511
|
|
- |
6
|
Wittich, Andreas |
1461
|
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Belmore, Matthew |
1626
|
|
- |
8
|
Weidmann, Hartmut |
1420
|
1629
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
13
|
Chilingarashvili, Levan |
|
|
- |
9
|
Kornitzky, Siegfried |
1347
|
1442
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
15
|
Fuchs, Adrian |
1289
|
|
- |
13
|
Eyler, Justus |
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1519 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1488 |
1589 |
|
|
4 |
SC Schwarzenbach 2 |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
+ - -
|
4 |
SC Schwarzenbach 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
DWZ |
ELO |
+ - -
|
7. Runde am 3/12/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
- - +
|
1 |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- - +
|
2 |
SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 |
- |
SC Schwarzenbach 2 |
+ - -
|
2 |
SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Schwarzenbach 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
+ - -
|
3 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
- |
SC Bayreuth 2 |
3½ - 2½
|
3 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Bayreuth 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
3
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1519
|
|
- |
5
|
Künstler, Franziska |
1429
|
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
6
|
Ries, Oliver |
1393
|
|
- |
7
|
Biebl, Jonas |
1260
|
|
+ - - |
3 |
7
|
Neukamp, Matthias |
1406
|
|
- |
10
|
Niniatsoudis, Stergios |
1511
|
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Schkondin, Ivan |
1683
|
|
- |
16
|
Lotz, Jonas |
1316
|
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
9
|
Leuchsenring, Delia |
1471
|
1132
|
- |
17
|
Maaßberg, Oliver |
1464
|
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
13
|
Köppel, Clementine |
1366
|
1258
|
- |
18
|
Mönius, Ralph |
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1473 |
1195 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1396 |
|
|
|
4 |
SC Bayreuth 3 |
- |
1. FC Waldstein 2011 e.V. |
- - +
|
4 |
SC Bayreuth 3 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
1. FC Waldstein 2011 e.V. |
DWZ |
ELO |
- - +
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Mar 27, 2024
Stand Elo-Zahlen: Mar 27, 2024