B-Klasse
2019/2020
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Runde am 9/15/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Waischenfeld |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
SC Waischenfeld |
DWZ |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
DWZ |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Ludwig, Steffen |
1681
|
- |
1
|
Krämer, Roland |
1815
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Bezold, Thomas, Prof. Dr. |
1713
|
- |
3
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1546
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Heinrich, Viktor |
1585
|
- |
9
|
Jafarov, Famil |
1343
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Schubert, Lotar |
1507
|
- |
10
|
Reich, Elisabeth |
1716
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Dörfler, Tobias |
1563
|
- |
12
|
Leuchsenring, Delia |
1464
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Alkan, Jörg |
1335
|
- |
14
|
Sellnow, Laetitia |
754
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1564 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1439 |
|
|
2 |
TuS 1868 Weißdorf |
- |
ASV Rehau 2 |
2½ - 3½
|
2 |
TuS 1868 Weißdorf |
DWZ |
- |
ASV Rehau 2 |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Schneider, Klaus |
1496
|
- |
1
|
Zeeh, Wolfgang |
1514
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1491
|
- |
2
|
Jahn, Ludwig |
1715
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Kaiser, Udo |
1390
|
- |
3
|
Zapf, Gerhard |
1552
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Füßmann, Rolf |
1287
|
- |
4
|
Pratsch, Peter |
1371
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Rüger, Carsten |
1338
|
- |
5
|
Dittmar, Siegfried |
1364
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Hahn, Wolfgang |
1224
|
- |
6
|
Schörner, Michael |
1294
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1371 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1468 |
|
|
3 |
SG TV Reinersreuth- Bad Steben 2 |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
3½ - 2½
|
3 |
SG TV Reinersreuth- Bad Steben 2 |
DWZ |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Zimmerbauer, Fred |
1643
|
- |
3
|
Yigit, Aydin |
1529
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Saalfrank, Reinhard |
1502
|
- |
5
|
Knoblach, Norbert, Dr. |
1612
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Schmiedel, Armin |
1422
|
- |
7
|
Wüst, Carolin |
1475
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Schmalz, Reinhard |
1388
|
- |
8
|
Wilfert, Eva-Maria |
1274
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Haberzettl, Bernd |
1414
|
- |
10
|
von der Grün, Hugo |
1604
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Wolfrum, Ulrich |
1403
|
- |
11
|
Krug, Arno |
1346
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1462 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1473 |
|
|
4 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
5 - 1
|
4 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
DWZ |
5 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Mühlnikel, Klaus |
1573
|
- |
4
|
Landmann, Bastian |
1381
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Dederer, Alexej |
1459
|
- |
9
|
Leykauf, Anna |
1257
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Schmidt, Stephan |
1535
|
- |
12
|
Schoberth, Max |
1330
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Von Brocke, Matthias |
1425
|
- |
14
|
Baumgart, Xaver |
1092
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
10
|
Walberer, Michael |
1348
|
- |
17
|
Konzelmann, Jakob |
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
11
|
Kleine-Weischede, Daniel |
1290
|
- |
18
|
Shi, Siyuan |
793
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1438 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1170 |
|
|
2. Runde am 9/29/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
ASV Rehau 2 |
- |
SG TV Reinersreuth- Bad Steben 2 |
2 - 4
|
1 |
ASV Rehau 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG TV Reinersreuth- Bad Steben 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Zeeh, Wolfgang |
1514
|
- |
2
|
Zimmerbauer, Fred |
1643
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Jahn, Ludwig |
1715
|
- |
3
|
Batrla, Tobias |
1451
|
+ - - |
3 |
3
|
Zapf, Gerhard |
1552
|
- |
4
|
Saalfrank, Reinhard |
1502
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Pratsch, Peter |
1371
|
- |
5
|
Schmiedel, Armin |
1422
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Dittmar, Siegfried |
1364
|
- |
6
|
Schmalz, Reinhard |
1388
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
6
|
Schörner, Michael |
1294
|
- |
8
|
Rotsching, Thomas |
1325
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1468 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1455 |
|
|
2 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
- |
TuS 1868 Weißdorf |
4 - 2
|
2 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
DWZ |
- |
TuS 1868 Weißdorf |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Krämer, Roland |
1815
|
- |
2
|
Schneider, Klaus |
1496
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1546
|
- |
3
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1491
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Kunisch, Uwe |
1497
|
- |
4
|
Kaiser, Udo |
1390
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
9
|
Jafarov, Famil |
1343
|
- |
5
|
Füßmann, Rolf |
1287
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
10
|
Reich, Elisabeth |
1716
|
- |
7
|
Rüger, Carsten |
1338
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
12
|
Leuchsenring, Delia |
1464
|
- |
8
|
Hahn, Wolfgang |
1224
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1563 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1371 |
|
|
3 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 |
- |
SC Waischenfeld |
2 - 4
|
3 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Waischenfeld |
DWZ |
2 - 4
|
1 |
5
|
Dederer, Alexej |
1459
|
- |
1
|
Ludwig, Steffen |
1681
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
7
|
Schmidt, Stephan |
1535
|
- |
2
|
Bezold, Thomas, Prof. Dr. |
1713
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
8
|
Von Brocke, Matthias |
1425
|
- |
5
|
Heinrich, Viktor |
1585
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
9
|
von Graffenried, Andreas |
|
- |
6
|
Schubert, Lotar |
1507
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
11
|
Kleine-Weischede, Daniel |
1290
|
- |
7
|
Dörfler, Tobias |
1563
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
15
|
Schoberth, Max |
1330
|
- |
8
|
Alkan, Jörg |
1335
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1407 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1564 |
|
|
4 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
1 - 5
|
4 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
DWZ |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
DWZ |
1 - 5
|
1 |
5
|
Hain, Christian |
1103
|
- |
3
|
Yigit, Aydin |
1529
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
8
|
Walther, Verena |
1114
|
- |
7
|
Wüst, Carolin |
1475
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Leykauf, Anna |
1257
|
- |
8
|
Wilfert, Eva-Maria |
1274
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
13
|
Ossendorf, Clemens |
1000
|
- |
10
|
von der Grün, Hugo |
1604
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
14
|
Baumgart, Xaver |
1092
|
- |
11
|
Krug, Arno |
1346
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
15
|
Dietrich, Christian |
1020
|
- |
14
|
Knoll, Nico |
1174
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1097 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1400 |
|
|
3. Runde am 10/13/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TuS 1868 Weißdorf |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 |
1½ - 3½
|
1 |
TuS 1868 Weißdorf |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 |
DWZ |
1½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Meister, Helmut, Dr. |
1608
|
- |
3
|
Müller, Peter |
1656
|
- - - |
2 |
2
|
Schneider, Klaus |
1496
|
- |
5
|
Dederer, Alexej |
1459
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1491
|
- |
6
|
Ponnath, Klaus |
1491
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Kaiser, Udo |
1390
|
- |
7
|
Schmidt, Stephan |
1535
|
- - + |
5 |
5
|
Füßmann, Rolf |
1287
|
- |
11
|
Kleine-Weischede, Daniel |
1290
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Rüger, Carsten |
1338
|
- |
17
|
Hain, Christian |
1103
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1435 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1422 |
|
|
2 |
SG TV Reinersreuth- Bad Steben 2 |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
2 - 4
|
2 |
SG TV Reinersreuth- Bad Steben 2 |
DWZ |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Schmiedel, Andreas |
1696
|
- |
1
|
Krämer, Roland |
1815
|
- - + |
2 |
2
|
Zimmerbauer, Fred |
1643
|
- |
3
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1546
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Saalfrank, Reinhard |
1502
|
- |
6
|
Kunisch, Uwe |
1497
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Schmiedel, Armin |
1422
|
- |
9
|
Jafarov, Famil |
1343
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Haberzettl, Bernd |
1414
|
- |
10
|
Reich, Elisabeth |
1716
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Munzert, Dieter |
1256
|
- |
11
|
Köppel, Clementine |
1266
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1488 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1530 |
|
|
3 |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
- |
ASV Rehau 2 |
3 - 3
|
3 |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
DWZ |
- |
ASV Rehau 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
3
|
Yigit, Aydin |
1529
|
- |
1
|
Zeeh, Wolfgang |
1514
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
7
|
Wüst, Carolin |
1475
|
- |
2
|
Jahn, Ludwig |
1715
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
8
|
Wilfert, Eva-Maria |
1274
|
- |
3
|
Zapf, Gerhard |
1552
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
von der Grün, Hugo |
1604
|
- |
4
|
Pratsch, Peter |
1371
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
11
|
Krug, Arno |
1346
|
- |
6
|
Schörner, Michael |
1294
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
14
|
Knoll, Nico |
1174
|
- |
10
|
Laucek, Jan |
1238
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1400 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1447 |
|
|
4 |
SC Waischenfeld |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
5 - 1
|
4 |
SC Waischenfeld |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
DWZ |
5 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Ludwig, Steffen |
1681
|
- |
1
|
Ebel, Maik |
1704
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Bezold, Thomas, Prof. Dr. |
1713
|
- |
3
|
Reifschneider, Melissa |
1484
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Heinrich, Viktor |
1585
|
- |
4
|
Landmann, Bastian |
1381
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Schubert, Lotar |
1507
|
- |
6
|
Ebel, Kilian |
1118
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Dörfler, Tobias |
1563
|
- |
10
|
Reifschneider, Milena |
1097
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Alkan, Jörg |
1335
|
- |
14
|
Baumgart, Xaver |
1092
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1564 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1312 |
|
|
4. Runde am 11/17/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
DWZ |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
5
|
Neukamp, Matthias |
1420
|
- |
3
|
Yigit, Aydin |
1529
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
6
|
Kunisch, Uwe |
1497
|
- |
5
|
Knoblach, Norbert, Dr. |
1612
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
9
|
Jafarov, Famil |
1343
|
- |
7
|
Wüst, Carolin |
1475
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Reich, Elisabeth |
1716
|
- |
9
|
Yigit, Furkan |
1222
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
12
|
Leuchsenring, Delia |
1464
|
- |
10
|
von der Grün, Hugo |
1604
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
14
|
Sellnow, Laetitia |
754
|
- |
11
|
Krug, Arno |
1346
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1365 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1464 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 |
- |
SG TV Reinersreuth- Bad Steben 2 |
3½ - 2½
|
2 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SG TV Reinersreuth- Bad Steben 2 |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
5
|
Dederer, Alexej |
1459
|
- |
2
|
Zimmerbauer, Fred |
1643
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Ponnath, Klaus |
1491
|
- |
4
|
Saalfrank, Reinhard |
1502
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Schmidt, Stephan |
1535
|
- |
5
|
Schmiedel, Armin |
1422
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Von Brocke, Matthias |
1425
|
- |
6
|
Schmalz, Reinhard |
1388
|
+ - - |
5 |
10
|
Walberer, Michael |
1348
|
- |
7
|
Haberzettl, Bernd |
1414
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
11
|
Kleine-Weischede, Daniel |
1290
|
- |
10
|
Munzert, Dieter |
1256
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1424 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1437 |
|
|
3 |
SC Waischenfeld |
- |
TuS 1868 Weißdorf |
5 - 1
|
3 |
SC Waischenfeld |
DWZ |
- |
TuS 1868 Weißdorf |
DWZ |
5 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Ludwig, Steffen |
1681
|
- |
1
|
Meister, Helmut, Dr. |
1608
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Heinrich, Viktor |
1585
|
- |
2
|
Schneider, Klaus |
1496
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Schubert, Lotar |
1507
|
- |
3
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1491
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Dörfler, Tobias |
1563
|
- |
4
|
Kaiser, Udo |
1390
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Alkan, Jörg |
1335
|
- |
7
|
Rüger, Carsten |
1338
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
10
|
Lopez Cames, Matheo |
1227
|
- |
8
|
Hahn, Wolfgang |
1224
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1483 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1424 |
|
|
4 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
- |
ASV Rehau 2 |
4 - 2
|
4 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
DWZ |
- |
ASV Rehau 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Ebel, Maik |
1704
|
- |
1
|
Zeeh, Wolfgang |
1514
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Reifschneider, Melissa |
1484
|
- |
2
|
Jahn, Ludwig |
1715
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Landmann, Bastian |
1381
|
- |
3
|
Zapf, Gerhard |
1552
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Hain, Christian |
1103
|
- |
4
|
Pratsch, Peter |
1371
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Ebel, Kilian |
1118
|
- |
7
|
Petzinna, Siegfried |
1129
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Walther, Verena |
1114
|
- |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1317 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1456 |
|
|
5. Runde am 1/12/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG TV Reinersreuth- Bad Steben 2 |
- |
SC Waischenfeld |
2 - 4
|
1 |
SG TV Reinersreuth- Bad Steben 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Waischenfeld |
DWZ |
2 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Schmiedel, Andreas |
1696
|
- |
1
|
Ludwig, Steffen |
1681
|
- - + |
2 |
2
|
Zimmerbauer, Fred |
1643
|
- |
2
|
Bezold, Thomas, Prof. Dr. |
1713
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Saalfrank, Reinhard |
1502
|
- |
5
|
Heinrich, Viktor |
1585
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Schmiedel, Armin |
1422
|
- |
6
|
Schubert, Lotar |
1507
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Schmalz, Reinhard |
1388
|
- |
7
|
Dörfler, Tobias |
1563
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Haberzettl, Bernd |
1414
|
- |
10
|
Lopez Cames, Matheo |
1227
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1510 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1546 |
|
|
2 |
ASV Rehau 2 |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
2½ - 3½
|
2 |
ASV Rehau 2 |
DWZ |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Zeeh, Wolfgang |
1514
|
- |
1
|
Krämer, Roland |
1815
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Jahn, Ludwig |
1715
|
- |
3
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1546
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Zapf, Gerhard |
1552
|
- |
6
|
Kunisch, Uwe |
1497
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Pratsch, Peter |
1371
|
- |
9
|
Jafarov, Famil |
1343
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Dittmar, Siegfried |
1364
|
- |
10
|
Reich, Elisabeth |
1716
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
6
|
Schörner, Michael |
1294
|
- |
11
|
Köppel, Clementine |
1266
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1468 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1530 |
|
|
3 |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 |
2 - 4
|
3 |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 |
DWZ |
2 - 4
|
1 |
3
|
Yigit, Aydin |
1529
|
- |
1
|
Mühlnikel, Klaus |
1573
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Knoblach, Norbert, Dr. |
1612
|
- |
5
|
Dederer, Alexej |
1459
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Wüst, Carolin |
1475
|
- |
7
|
Schmidt, Stephan |
1535
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
10
|
von der Grün, Hugo |
1604
|
- |
8
|
Von Brocke, Matthias |
1425
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
11
|
Krug, Arno |
1346
|
- |
12
|
Ebel, Maik |
1704
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
23
|
Pauli, Dominik |
|
- |
13
|
Kamleiter, Noah |
1507
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1513 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1533 |
|
|
4 |
TuS 1868 Weißdorf |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
4 - 1
|
4 |
TuS 1868 Weißdorf |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
DWZ |
4 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Meister, Helmut, Dr. |
1608
|
- |
3
|
Reifschneider, Melissa |
1484
|
- - - |
2 |
2
|
Schneider, Klaus |
1496
|
- |
6
|
Ebel, Kilian |
1118
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Füßmann, Rolf |
1287
|
- |
9
|
Leykauf, Anna |
1257
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Schneider, Jens |
1304
|
- |
12
|
Schoberth, Max |
1330
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Rüger, Carsten |
1338
|
- |
15
|
Dietrich, Christian |
1020
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Hahn, Wolfgang |
1224
|
- |
17
|
Konzelmann, Jakob |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1376 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1241 |
|
|
6. Runde am 2/9/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 |
- |
ASV Rehau 2 |
4 - 2
|
1 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 |
DWZ |
- |
ASV Rehau 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Mühlnikel, Klaus |
1573
|
- |
2
|
Jahn, Ludwig |
1715
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Dederer, Alexej |
1459
|
- |
4
|
Pratsch, Peter |
1371
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Ponnath, Klaus |
1491
|
- |
5
|
Dittmar, Siegfried |
1364
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Schmidt, Stephan |
1535
|
- |
6
|
Schörner, Michael |
1294
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Von Brocke, Matthias |
1425
|
- |
7
|
Petzinna, Siegfried |
1129
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
13
|
Kamleiter, Noah |
1507
|
- |
10
|
Laucek, Jan |
1238
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1498 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1351 |
|
|
2 |
SC Waischenfeld |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
4½ - 1½
|
2 |
SC Waischenfeld |
DWZ |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
DWZ |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Ludwig, Steffen |
1681
|
- |
3
|
Yigit, Aydin |
1529
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Bezold, Thomas, Prof. Dr. |
1713
|
- |
7
|
Wüst, Carolin |
1475
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Heinrich, Viktor |
1585
|
- |
8
|
Wilfert, Eva-Maria |
1274
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Schubert, Lotar |
1507
|
- |
10
|
von der Grün, Hugo |
1604
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Dörfler, Tobias |
1563
|
- |
11
|
Krug, Arno |
1346
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Alkan, Jörg |
1335
|
- |
23
|
Pauli, Dominik |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1564 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1445 |
|
|
3 |
TuS 1868 Weißdorf |
- |
SG TV Reinersreuth- Bad Steben 2 |
2 - 4
|
3 |
TuS 1868 Weißdorf |
DWZ |
- |
SG TV Reinersreuth- Bad Steben 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 4
|
1 |
2
|
Schneider, Klaus |
1496
|
- |
2
|
Zimmerbauer, Fred |
1643
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1491
|
- |
4
|
Saalfrank, Reinhard |
1502
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Kaiser, Udo |
1390
|
- |
5
|
Schmiedel, Armin |
1422
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Füßmann, Rolf |
1287
|
- |
6
|
Schmalz, Reinhard |
1388
|
+ - - |
5 |
7
|
Rüger, Carsten |
1338
|
- |
7
|
Haberzettl, Bernd |
1414
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Hahn, Wolfgang |
1224
|
- |
10
|
Munzert, Dieter |
1256
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1371 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1437 |
|
|
4 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
3 - 3
|
4 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
DWZ |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Ebel, Maik |
1704
|
- |
3
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1546
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
6
|
Ebel, Kilian |
1118
|
- |
4
|
Ries, Oliver |
1427
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
8
|
Walther, Verena |
1114
|
- |
9
|
Jafarov, Famil |
1343
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Leykauf, Anna |
1257
|
- |
10
|
Reich, Elisabeth |
1716
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
15
|
Dietrich, Christian |
1020
|
- |
16
|
Leuchsenring, Jim |
864
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
20
|
von Graffenried, Andreas |
|
- |
15
|
Köppel, Charlotte |
866
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1242 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1293 |
|
|
7. Runde am 3/8/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
- |
TuS 1868 Weißdorf |
1 - 4
|
1 |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 |
DWZ |
- |
TuS 1868 Weißdorf |
DWZ |
1 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Dolla, Peter |
1518
|
- |
2
|
Schneider, Klaus |
1496
|
- - - |
2 |
8
|
Wilfert, Eva-Maria |
1274
|
- |
3
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1491
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
11
|
Krug, Arno |
1346
|
- |
4
|
Kaiser, Udo |
1390
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
14
|
Knoll, Nico |
1174
|
- |
5
|
Füßmann, Rolf |
1287
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
22
|
Jusifov, Ilja |
1777
|
- |
7
|
Rüger, Carsten |
1338
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
23
|
Pauli, Dominik |
|
- |
8
|
Hahn, Wolfgang |
1224
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1417 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1371 |
|
|
2 |
ASV Rehau 2 |
- |
SC Waischenfeld |
2½ - 3½
|
2 |
ASV Rehau 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Waischenfeld |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Zeeh, Wolfgang |
1514
|
- |
2
|
Bezold, Thomas, Prof. Dr. |
1713
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Jahn, Ludwig |
1715
|
- |
3
|
Bezold, Stefan |
1688
|
+ - - |
3 |
4
|
Pratsch, Peter |
1371
|
- |
5
|
Heinrich, Viktor |
1585
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Dittmar, Siegfried |
1364
|
- |
6
|
Schubert, Lotar |
1507
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Schörner, Michael |
1294
|
- |
7
|
Dörfler, Tobias |
1563
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
10
|
Laucek, Jan |
1238
|
- |
10
|
Lopez Cames, Matheo |
1227
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1416 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1547 |
|
|
3 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 |
4 - 2
|
3 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 2 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
4
|
Ries, Oliver |
1427
|
- |
3
|
Müller, Peter |
1656
|
+ - - |
2 |
9
|
Jafarov, Famil |
1343
|
- |
5
|
Dederer, Alexej |
1459
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
10
|
Reich, Elisabeth |
1716
|
- |
10
|
Walberer, Michael |
1348
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
11
|
Köppel, Clementine |
1266
|
- |
17
|
Hain, Christian |
1103
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
12
|
Leuchsenring, Delia |
1464
|
- |
19
|
Walther, Verena |
1114
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
18
|
Degenkolb, Simon |
|
- |
20
|
Leykauf, Anna |
1257
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1443 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1322 |
|
|
4 |
SG TV Reinersreuth- Bad Steben 2 |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
4 - 2
|
4 |
SG TV Reinersreuth- Bad Steben 2 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Schmiedel, Andreas |
1696
|
- |
1
|
Ebel, Maik |
1704
|
- - + |
2 |
2
|
Zimmerbauer, Fred |
1643
|
- |
6
|
Ebel, Kilian |
1118
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Saalfrank, Reinhard |
1502
|
- |
10
|
Reifschneider, Milena |
1097
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Schmiedel, Armin |
1422
|
- |
14
|
Baumgart, Xaver |
1092
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Schmalz, Reinhard |
1388
|
- |
15
|
Dietrich, Christian |
1020
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Rotsching, Thomas |
1325
|
- |
19
|
Nguyen, Hoang |
824
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1496 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1142 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022