B-Klasse
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Waischenfeld | ** | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 14 - 0 | 30.5 - 11.5 |
2. | TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 | 2 | ** | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 10 - 4 | 24.0 - 17.0 |
3. | ATSV Oberkotzau 2 | 1½ | 4 | ** | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 9 - 5 | 22.5 - 19.5 |
4. | SG TV Reinersreuth- Bad Steben 2 | 2 | 2½ | 2 | ** | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 - 6 | 22.0 - 20.0 |
5. | PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | ** | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 - 9 | 18.5 - 22.5 |
6. | TuS 1868 Weißdorf | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 4 | ** | 2½ | 4 | 4 - 10 | 17.0 - 22.0 |
7. | ASV Rehau 2 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ | ** | 2 | 3 - 11 | 17.5 - 24.5 |
8. | TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ** | 3 - 11 | 13.0 - 28.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
7. Runde am 3/8/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PTSV SK Hof 1892 3 | DWZ | - | TuS 1868 Weißdorf | DWZ | 1 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Dolla, Peter | 1518 | - | 2 | Schneider, Klaus | 1496 | - - - |
2 | 8 | Wilfert, Eva-Maria | 1274 | - | 3 | Müller, Gerhard | 1491 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 11 | Krug, Arno | 1346 | - | 4 | Kaiser, Udo | 1390 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 14 | Knoll, Nico | 1174 | - | 5 | Füßmann, Rolf | 1287 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 22 | Jusifov, Ilja | 1777 | - | 7 | Rüger, Carsten | 1338 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 23 | Pauli, Dominik | - | 8 | Hahn, Wolfgang | 1224 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1417 | - | Schnitt: | 1371 | ||||
2 | ASV Rehau 2 | DWZ | - | SC Waischenfeld | DWZ | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Zeeh, Wolfgang | 1514 | - | 2 | Bezold, Thomas, Prof. Dr. | 1713 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Jahn, Ludwig | 1715 | - | 3 | Bezold, Stefan | 1688 | + - - |
3 | 4 | Pratsch, Peter | 1371 | - | 5 | Heinrich, Viktor | 1585 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 5 | Dittmar, Siegfried | 1364 | - | 6 | Schubert, Lotar | 1507 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 6 | Schörner, Michael | 1294 | - | 7 | Dörfler, Tobias | 1563 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 10 | Laucek, Jan | 1238 | - | 10 | Lopez Cames, Matheo | 1227 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1416 | - | Schnitt: | 1547 | ||||
3 | ATSV Oberkotzau 2 | DWZ | - | TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 4 | Ries, Oliver | 1427 | - | 3 | Müller, Peter | 1656 | + - - |
2 | 9 | Jafarov, Famil | 1343 | - | 5 | Dederer, Alexej | 1459 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 10 | Reich, Elisabeth | 1716 | - | 10 | Walberer, Michael | 1348 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 11 | Köppel, Clementine | 1266 | - | 17 | Hain, Christian | 1103 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 12 | Leuchsenring, Delia | 1464 | - | 19 | Walther, Verena | 1114 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 18 | Degenkolb, Simon | - | 20 | Leykauf, Anna | 1257 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1443 | - | Schnitt: | 1322 | ||||
4 | SG TV Reinersreuth- Bad Steben 2 | DWZ | - | TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Schmiedel, Andreas | 1696 | - | 1 | Ebel, Maik | 1704 | - - + |
2 | 2 | Zimmerbauer, Fred | 1643 | - | 6 | Ebel, Kilian | 1118 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Saalfrank, Reinhard | 1502 | - | 10 | Reifschneider, Milena | 1097 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 5 | Schmiedel, Armin | 1422 | - | 14 | Baumgart, Xaver | 1092 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 6 | Schmalz, Reinhard | 1388 | - | 15 | Dietrich, Christian | 1020 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 8 | Rotsching, Thomas | 1325 | - | 19 | Nguyen, Hoang | 824 | - - + |
Schnitt: | 1496 | - | Schnitt: | 1142 | ||||