Bezirksliga-Ost
2021/2022
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1. Runde am 10/24/21
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Thiersheim 1 |
- |
SK Stammbach 1 |
8 - 0
|
1 |
SV Thiersheim 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Stammbach 1 |
DWZ |
8 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Sibl, Vaclav |
1938
|
- |
1
|
Kornbacher, Johannes |
1373
|
+ - - |
2 |
2
|
Bajcar, Tomas |
1962
|
- |
3
|
Gräbner, Karl-Max |
1230
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Tauchmann, Bernd |
1769
|
- |
5
|
Wirth, Karl |
1366
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Meier, Gerd |
1719
|
- |
6
|
Petzet, Marco |
1476
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Tauchmann, Peter |
1634
|
- |
7
|
Blüchel, Tilo |
1345
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Wohlrab, Reinhard |
1717
|
- |
8
|
Garz, Uwe |
1391
|
+ - - |
7 |
8
|
Truksa, Vaclav |
1737
|
- |
9
|
Emminger, Wolfgang |
1515
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
9
|
Neubauer, Klaus |
1514
|
- |
15
|
Aenderl, Luis |
785
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1748 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1310 |
|
|
2 |
ASV Rehau 1 |
- |
SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 |
3½ - 4½
|
2 |
ASV Rehau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
2
|
Graspeuntner, Anton |
1811
|
- |
1
|
Schneider, Roland |
1893
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Hühner, Alexander |
1785
|
- |
3
|
Seidel, Klaus |
1761
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Leonhardt, Uwe, Dr. |
1766
|
- |
4
|
Burger, Willi |
1695
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Dörfel, Franz |
1843
|
- |
5
|
Unglaub, Wolfgang |
1549
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Geier, Horst |
1633
|
- |
7
|
Fassmann, Kurt |
1757
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
7
|
Mildner, Roland |
1670
|
- |
9
|
Roth, Bernd |
1671
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
9
|
Zapf, Gerhard |
1552
|
- |
10
|
Lautenbacher, Franz |
1524
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
14
|
Fischer, Florian |
|
- |
12
|
Geisler, Josef |
1415
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1722 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1658 |
|
|
3 |
SF Kirchenlamitz 1 |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 2 |
5 - 3
|
3 |
SF Kirchenlamitz 1 |
DWZ |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 2 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
4
|
Artamonow, Sergej |
1841
|
- |
2
|
Sieber, Heiko |
1959
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Heimerl, Detlev |
1879
|
- |
10
|
Kitschke, Stephan |
1719
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Rogler, Markus |
1832
|
- |
11
|
Lang, Andreas |
1698
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Hertrich, Werner |
1783
|
- |
12
|
von Lossow, Marcus |
1621
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Holoubek, Jonas |
1736
|
- |
13
|
von der Grün, Hugo |
1604
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
10
|
Paulack, Stephan |
1613
|
- |
16
|
Yigit, Aydin |
1529
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
11
|
Dütz, Maximilian |
1678
|
- |
18
|
Wüst, Carolin |
1475
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
14
|
Wittich, Andreas |
1491
|
- |
19
|
Koppe, Carson |
1553
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1731 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1644 |
|
|
4 |
SK Kulmbach 1 |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 1 |
4 - 4
|
4 |
SK Kulmbach 1 |
DWZ |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 1 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Sesselmann, Christoph |
2070
|
- |
1
|
Leuchsenring, Christina |
1887
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Kunte, Thomas |
1939
|
- |
2
|
Hertel, Hans |
1991
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Sabol, Goran |
1778
|
- |
3
|
Hertel, Hannes |
1919
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Fredrich, Viktor |
1869
|
- |
6
|
Rotter, Stefan |
1830
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Sesselmann, Moritz |
1768
|
- |
7
|
Fraaß, Rudolf |
1817
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Birus, Thomas |
1767
|
- |
9
|
Reich, Elisabeth |
1716
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
13
|
Potstada, Kathrin |
1716
|
- |
11
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1546
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
15
|
Reif, Peter |
1601
|
- |
14
|
Ries, Oliver |
1427
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1813 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1766 |
|
|
5 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 |
1½ - 6½
|
5 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 |
DWZ |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
1
|
Spitzl, Bertram |
2118
|
- |
2
|
Tiller, Jaroslav |
2042
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Grömer, Simon |
1706
|
- |
5
|
Hassa-Fritzsche, Marcus |
1936
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Petzold, Torsten |
1612
|
- |
6
|
Benner, Viktor |
1839
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Deinlein, Gerhard |
1602
|
- |
7
|
Horn, Alexander |
1719
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Schäfers, Serge, Dr. |
1684
|
- |
8
|
Sittner, Johannes |
1497
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
12
|
Wolf, Matthias |
1523
|
- |
12
|
Ebel, Maik |
1704
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
14
|
Dederer, Alexej |
1459
|
- |
17
|
Fischer, Lukas |
1464
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
17
|
Reifschneider, Melissa |
1484
|
- |
20
|
Horn, André |
1275
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1648 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1684 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/14/21
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Stammbach 1 |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 |
- - +
|
1 |
SK Stammbach 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 |
DWZ |
- - +
|
2 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 1 |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 |
6 - 2
|
2 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Leuchsenring, Christina |
1887
|
- |
1
|
Spitzl, Bertram |
2118
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Hertel, Hans |
1991
|
- |
3
|
Grömer, Simon |
1706
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Hertel, Hannes |
1919
|
- |
5
|
Petzold, Torsten |
1612
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Rotter, Stefan |
1830
|
- |
8
|
Schäfers, Serge, Dr. |
1684
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Fraaß, Rudolf |
1817
|
- |
9
|
Herrmann, Michael |
1842
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Reich, Elisabeth |
1716
|
- |
11
|
Müller, Peter |
1656
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
15
|
Neukamp, Matthias |
1420
|
- |
12
|
Wolf, Matthias |
1523
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
17
|
Leuchsenring, Delia |
1464
|
- |
14
|
Dederer, Alexej |
1459
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1755 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1700 |
|
|
3 |
PTSV SK Hof 2 |
- |
SK Kulmbach 1 |
1½ - 6½
|
3 |
PTSV SK Hof 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kulmbach 1 |
DWZ |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
2
|
Sieber, Heiko |
1959
|
- |
1
|
Sesselmann, Christoph |
2070
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
7
|
Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. |
1794
|
- |
2
|
Siegert, Wolfgang |
1957
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
9
|
Koppe, Connor |
1734
|
- |
3
|
Kunte, Thomas |
1939
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Lang, Andreas |
1698
|
- |
4
|
Sabol, Goran |
1778
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
12
|
von Lossow, Marcus |
1621
|
- |
6
|
Fredrich, Viktor |
1869
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
13
|
von der Grün, Hugo |
1604
|
- |
8
|
Ködel, Christian |
1816
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
17
|
Grobelny, Ralf |
1689
|
- |
18
|
Deichsel, Markus |
1548
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
19
|
Koppe, Carson |
1553
|
- |
21
|
Hofmann, Florian |
1805
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1706 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1847 |
|
|
4 |
SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 |
- |
SF Kirchenlamitz 1 |
2 - 5
|
4 |
SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SF Kirchenlamitz 1 |
DWZ |
2 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Schneider, Roland |
1893
|
- |
2
|
Koeppel, Hermann |
1863
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Seidel, Klaus |
1761
|
- |
3
|
Bathelt, Gundula |
1830
|
- - - |
3 |
4
|
Burger, Willi |
1695
|
- |
6
|
Rogler, Markus |
1832
|
- - + |
4 |
5
|
Unglaub, Wolfgang |
1549
|
- |
7
|
Hertrich, Werner |
1783
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Fassmann, Kurt |
1757
|
- |
8
|
Fischer, Jan |
1657
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
9
|
Roth, Bernd |
1671
|
- |
9
|
Holoubek, Jonas |
1736
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
12
|
Geisler, Josef |
1415
|
- |
12
|
Gnichtel, Wolfgang |
1617
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
13
|
Goetzl, Bernd |
1199
|
- |
16
|
Gäbler, Hans-Gottfried |
1581
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1617 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1737 |
|
|
5 |
SV Thiersheim 1 |
- |
ASV Rehau 1 |
3 - 5
|
5 |
SV Thiersheim 1 |
DWZ |
- |
ASV Rehau 1 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Sibl, Vaclav |
1938
|
- |
1
|
Hertel, Ulrich |
1858
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Bajcar, Tomas |
1962
|
- |
2
|
Graspeuntner, Anton |
1811
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Meier, Gerd |
1719
|
- |
4
|
Leonhardt, Uwe, Dr. |
1766
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Tauchmann, Peter |
1634
|
- |
5
|
Dörfel, Franz |
1843
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Wohlrab, Reinhard |
1717
|
- |
6
|
Geier, Horst |
1633
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Truksa, Vaclav |
1737
|
- |
7
|
Mildner, Roland |
1670
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
9
|
Neubauer, Klaus |
1514
|
- |
9
|
Zapf, Gerhard |
1552
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
11
|
Tober, Norbert |
1775
|
- |
10
|
Zeeh, Wolfgang |
1514
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1749 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1705 |
|
|
3. Runde am 12/5/21
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
ASV Rehau 1 |
- |
SK Stammbach 1 |
-
|
1 |
ASV Rehau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Stammbach 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
2 |
SF Kirchenlamitz 1 |
- |
SV Thiersheim 1 |
-
|
2 |
SF Kirchenlamitz 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Thiersheim 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
3 |
SK Kulmbach 1 |
- |
SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 |
-
|
3 |
SK Kulmbach 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
4 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 2 |
-
|
4 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 |
DWZ |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 2 |
DWZ |
-
|
5 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 1 |
-
|
5 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 |
DWZ |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
4. Runde am 1/16/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Stammbach 1 |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 1 |
-
|
1 |
SK Stammbach 1 |
DWZ |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
2 |
PTSV SK Hof 2 |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 |
-
|
2 |
PTSV SK Hof 2 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 |
DWZ |
-
|
3 |
SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 |
-
|
3 |
SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 |
DWZ |
-
|
4 |
SV Thiersheim 1 |
- |
SK Kulmbach 1 |
-
|
4 |
SV Thiersheim 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kulmbach 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
5 |
ASV Rehau 1 |
- |
SF Kirchenlamitz 1 |
-
|
5 |
ASV Rehau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SF Kirchenlamitz 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
5. Runde am 2/6/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SF Kirchenlamitz 1 |
- |
SK Stammbach 1 |
-
|
1 |
SF Kirchenlamitz 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Stammbach 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
2 |
SK Kulmbach 1 |
- |
ASV Rehau 1 |
-
|
2 |
SK Kulmbach 1 |
DWZ |
- |
ASV Rehau 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
3 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 |
- |
SV Thiersheim 1 |
-
|
3 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Thiersheim 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
4 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 |
- |
SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 |
-
|
4 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
5 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 1 |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 2 |
-
|
5 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 2 |
DWZ |
-
|
6. Runde am 2/20/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Stammbach 1 |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 2 |
-
|
1 |
SK Stammbach 1 |
DWZ |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 2 |
DWZ |
-
|
2 |
SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 1 |
-
|
2 |
SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
3 |
SV Thiersheim 1 |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 |
-
|
3 |
SV Thiersheim 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 |
DWZ |
-
|
4 |
ASV Rehau 1 |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 |
-
|
4 |
ASV Rehau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 |
DWZ |
-
|
5 |
SF Kirchenlamitz 1 |
- |
SK Kulmbach 1 |
-
|
5 |
SF Kirchenlamitz 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kulmbach 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
7. Runde am 3/13/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Kulmbach 1 |
- |
SK Stammbach 1 |
-
|
1 |
SK Kulmbach 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Stammbach 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
2 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 |
- |
SF Kirchenlamitz 1 |
-
|
2 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SF Kirchenlamitz 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
3 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 |
- |
ASV Rehau 1 |
-
|
3 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 |
DWZ |
- |
ASV Rehau 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
4 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 1 |
- |
SV Thiersheim 1 |
-
|
4 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Thiersheim 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
5 |
PTSV SK Hof 2 |
- |
SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 |
-
|
5 |
PTSV SK Hof 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
8. Runde am 4/3/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Stammbach 1 |
- |
SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 |
-
|
1 |
SK Stammbach 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
2 |
SV Thiersheim 1 |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 2 |
-
|
2 |
SV Thiersheim 1 |
DWZ |
- |
PTSV SK Hof 2 |
DWZ |
-
|
3 |
ASV Rehau 1 |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 1 |
-
|
3 |
ASV Rehau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
4 |
SF Kirchenlamitz 1 |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 |
-
|
4 |
SF Kirchenlamitz 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 |
DWZ |
-
|
5 |
SK Kulmbach 1 |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 |
-
|
5 |
SK Kulmbach 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 |
DWZ |
-
|
9. Runde am 5/15/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 |
- |
SK Stammbach 1 |
-
|
1 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Stammbach 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
2 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 |
- |
SK Kulmbach 1 |
-
|
2 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kulmbach 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
3 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 1 |
- |
SF Kirchenlamitz 1 |
-
|
3 |
ATSV Oberkotzau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SF Kirchenlamitz 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
4 |
PTSV SK Hof 2 |
- |
ASV Rehau 1 |
-
|
4 |
PTSV SK Hof 2 |
DWZ |
- |
ASV Rehau 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
5 |
SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 |
- |
SV Thiersheim 1 |
-
|
5 |
SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Thiersheim 1 |
DWZ |
-
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022