U16
2019/2020
Endrunde
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
2. Runde am 10/10/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
FC Ergolding |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
4 - 0
|
1 |
FC Ergolding |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
DWZ |
ELO |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Mooser, Nicolas |
2122
|
2165
|
- |
4
|
Zeltner, Richard |
1713
|
1599
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Lohr, Maximilian |
2125
|
2108
|
- |
6
|
Wu, Wilfried |
1592
|
1461
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Astner, Sebastian |
1939
|
1866
|
- |
9
|
Walders, Marc |
1557
|
1771
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Sowka, Patrick |
1744
|
1657
|
- |
11
|
Krause, Ricarda Sophie |
1428
|
1468
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1982 |
1949 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1572 |
1574 |
|
|
2 |
TV Tegernsee |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
4 - 0
|
2 |
TV Tegernsee |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
DWZ |
ELO |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Danninger, Jannik |
1924
|
2021
|
- |
1
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1783
|
1534
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Dietlmeier, Tobias |
1878
|
1825
|
- |
3
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1777
|
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Cheredzhiyska, Iva |
1780
|
1674
|
- |
4
|
Tahirovic, Denis |
1583
|
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Stoib, Marinus |
1727
|
1680
|
- |
6
|
Toprak, Mehmet |
1218
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1827 |
1800 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1590 |
1534 |
|
|
3. Runde am 10/10/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
DWZ |
ELO |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
4
|
Zeltner, Richard |
1713
|
1599
|
- |
1
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1783
|
1534
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
6
|
Wu, Wilfried |
1592
|
1461
|
- |
3
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1777
|
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
9
|
Walders, Marc |
1557
|
1771
|
- |
4
|
Tahirovic, Denis |
1583
|
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
11
|
Krause, Ricarda Sophie |
1428
|
1468
|
- |
6
|
Toprak, Mehmet |
1218
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1572 |
1574 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1590 |
1534 |
|
|
2 |
FC Ergolding |
- |
TV Tegernsee |
3 - 1
|
2 |
FC Ergolding |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
TV Tegernsee |
DWZ |
ELO |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Mooser, Nicolas |
2122
|
2165
|
- |
1
|
Danninger, Jannik |
1924
|
2021
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Lohr, Maximilian |
2125
|
2108
|
- |
2
|
Dietlmeier, Tobias |
1878
|
1825
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Astner, Sebastian |
1939
|
1866
|
- |
3
|
Cheredzhiyska, Iva |
1780
|
1674
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Sowka, Patrick |
1744
|
1657
|
- |
4
|
Stoib, Marinus |
1727
|
1680
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1982 |
1949 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1827 |
1800 |
|
|
4. Runde am 10/11/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TV Tegernsee |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
3 - 1
|
1 |
TV Tegernsee |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
DWZ |
ELO |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Danninger, Jannik |
1924
|
2021
|
- |
4
|
Zeltner, Richard |
1713
|
1599
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Dietlmeier, Tobias |
1878
|
1825
|
- |
6
|
Wu, Wilfried |
1592
|
1461
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Cheredzhiyska, Iva |
1780
|
1674
|
- |
9
|
Walders, Marc |
1557
|
1771
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Stoib, Marinus |
1727
|
1680
|
- |
11
|
Krause, Ricarda Sophie |
1428
|
1468
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1827 |
1800 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1572 |
1574 |
|
|
2 |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
- |
FC Ergolding |
0 - 4
|
2 |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
FC Ergolding |
DWZ |
ELO |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1783
|
1534
|
- |
1
|
Mooser, Nicolas |
2122
|
2165
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1777
|
|
- |
2
|
Lohr, Maximilian |
2125
|
2108
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Tahirovic, Denis |
1583
|
|
- |
3
|
Astner, Sebastian |
1939
|
1866
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Toprak, Mehmet |
1218
|
|
- |
4
|
Sowka, Patrick |
1744
|
1657
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1590 |
1534 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1982 |
1949 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022