U20 Landesliga Nord
2022/2023
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Runde am 11/19/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Höchstadt |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
SC Höchstadt |
DWZ |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Bieberle, Jan |
2106
|
- |
2
|
Hofmann, Lorenz |
2106
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Stier, Felix |
1536
|
- |
6
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1756
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Vollmer, Sebastian |
1625
|
- |
7
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1876
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Gorka, Merle |
1385
|
- |
8
|
Zweckbronner, Maximilian |
1743
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1663 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1870 |
|
|
2 |
SC Ansbach 1855 |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth |
2½ - 1½
|
2 |
SC Ansbach 1855 |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Albert, Markus |
2242
|
- |
1
|
Rosenboom, Niko |
1964
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Stark, Raphael |
1918
|
- |
2
|
Funk, Benno |
1956
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Troßmann, Max |
1646
|
- |
3
|
Gewondow, Narek |
1924
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Stark, Amalia |
1700
|
- |
4
|
Jeske, Raphael |
1384
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1876 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1807 |
|
|
3 |
SC Windischeschenbach |
- |
SK Schwandorf |
2 - 2
|
3 |
SC Windischeschenbach |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Mark, Philipp |
1906
|
- |
1
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1781
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Müller, Milo |
1909
|
- |
3
|
Stöckl, Leonard |
1611
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Sperber, Johanna |
1220
|
- |
4
|
Schickram, Paul |
1544
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Sperber, Benedikt |
1031
|
- |
5
|
Lippert, Marcel |
1068
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1516 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1501 |
|
|
4 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
2½ - 1½
|
4 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
DWZ |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Ehrl, Wolfgang |
1790
|
- |
1
|
Merdian, Nick |
1790
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Gubler, Lukas |
1889
|
- |
2
|
Koberstein, Simon |
1593
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Schuler, Valentin |
1618
|
- |
3
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
1695
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Gubler, Florian |
1256
|
- |
4
|
Uhl, Henry |
1444
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1638 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1630 |
|
|
2. Runde am 12/3/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Höchstadt |
- |
SC Ansbach 1855 |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SC Höchstadt |
DWZ |
- |
SC Ansbach 1855 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Bieberle, Jan |
2106
|
- |
1
|
Albert, Markus |
2242
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Stier, Felix |
1536
|
- |
2
|
Stark, Raphael |
1918
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Haderlein, Felix |
1102
|
- |
5
|
Seiler, Leon |
1338
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
13
|
Kholodnykh, Kyrylo |
1511
|
- |
6
|
Edelmayer, Luis |
1189
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1563 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1671 |
|
|
2 |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth |
1½ - 2½
|
2 |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Hofmann, Lorenz |
2106
|
- |
1
|
Rosenboom, Niko |
1964
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
6
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1756
|
- |
2
|
Funk, Benno |
1956
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1876
|
- |
3
|
Gewondow, Narek |
1924
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Boger, Michael |
1750
|
- |
8
|
Levitskii, Philipp |
1613
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1872 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1864 |
|
|
3 |
SC Windischeschenbach |
- |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
1½ - 2½
|
3 |
SC Windischeschenbach |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Mark, Philipp |
1906
|
- |
3
|
Schuler, Valentin |
1618
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Müller, Milo |
1909
|
- |
5
|
Ilchyshyn, Vladyslav |
1892
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Sperber, Johanna |
1220
|
- |
6
|
Gubler, Florian |
1256
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Kraus, Christian |
1363
|
- |
9
|
Gubler, Elisabeth |
1158
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1599 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1481 |
|
|
4 |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
- |
SK Schwandorf |
1 - 3
|
4 |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Merdian, Nick |
1790
|
- |
1
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1781
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Koberstein, Simon |
1593
|
- |
3
|
Stöckl, Leonard |
1611
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
1695
|
- |
4
|
Schickram, Paul |
1544
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Uhl, Henry |
1444
|
- |
5
|
Lippert, Marcel |
1068
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1630 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1501 |
|
|
3. Runde am 12/3/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG 1882 Fürth |
- |
SC Höchstadt |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
SG 1882 Fürth |
DWZ |
- |
SC Höchstadt |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Rosenboom, Niko |
1964
|
- |
1
|
Bieberle, Jan |
2106
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Funk, Benno |
1956
|
- |
2
|
Stier, Felix |
1536
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Gewondow, Narek |
1924
|
- |
6
|
Haderlein, Felix |
1102
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Levitskii, Philipp |
1613
|
- |
13
|
Kholodnykh, Kyrylo |
1511
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1864 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1563 |
|
|
2 |
SC Ansbach 1855 |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SC Ansbach 1855 |
DWZ |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Albert, Markus |
2242
|
- |
2
|
Hofmann, Lorenz |
2106
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Stark, Raphael |
1918
|
- |
6
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1756
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Seiler, Leon |
1338
|
- |
7
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1876
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Edelmayer, Luis |
1189
|
- |
9
|
Boger, Michael |
1750
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1671 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1872 |
|
|
3 |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
- |
SC Windischeschenbach |
2 - 2
|
3 |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
DWZ |
- |
SC Windischeschenbach |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Merdian, Nick |
1790
|
- |
1
|
Mark, Philipp |
1906
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Koberstein, Simon |
1593
|
- |
4
|
Sperber, Johanna |
1220
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
1695
|
- |
5
|
Kraus, Christian |
1363
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Uhl, Henry |
1444
|
- |
6
|
Sperber, Benedikt |
1031
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1630 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1380 |
|
|
4 |
SK Schwandorf |
- |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
3 - 1
|
4 |
SK Schwandorf |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1781
|
- |
3
|
Schuler, Valentin |
1618
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Stöckl, Leonard |
1611
|
- |
5
|
Ilchyshyn, Vladyslav |
1892
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Schickram, Paul |
1544
|
- |
6
|
Gubler, Florian |
1256
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Lippert, Marcel |
1068
|
- |
9
|
Gubler, Elisabeth |
1158
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1501 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1481 |
|
|
4. Runde am 1/28/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Windischeschenbach |
- |
SC Höchstadt |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
SC Windischeschenbach |
DWZ |
- |
SC Höchstadt |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Mark, Philipp |
1906
|
- |
2
|
Stier, Felix |
1536
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Müller, Milo |
1909
|
- |
3
|
Vollmer, Sebastian |
1625
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Kraus, Christian |
1363
|
- |
7
|
Jones, Rashad |
842
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Sperber, Benedikt |
1031
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1552 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1334 |
|
|
2 |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
- |
SK Schwandorf |
3½ - ½
|
2 |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
4
|
Demchenko, Yaroslav |
2071
|
- |
1
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1781
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
6
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1756
|
- |
3
|
Stöckl, Leonard |
1611
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1876
|
- |
4
|
Schickram, Paul |
1544
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Boger, Michael |
1750
|
- |
5
|
Lippert, Marcel |
1068
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1863 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1501 |
|
|
3 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
- |
SC Ansbach 1855 |
2 - 2
|
3 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
DWZ |
- |
SC Ansbach 1855 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Gubler, Lukas |
1889
|
- |
1
|
Albert, Markus |
2242
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Schuler, Valentin |
1618
|
- |
2
|
Stark, Raphael |
1918
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Gubler, Katharina |
1674
|
- |
3
|
Troßmann, Max |
1646
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Ilchyshyn, Vladyslav |
1892
|
- |
5
|
Seiler, Leon |
1338
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1768 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1786 |
|
|
4 |
SG 1882 Fürth |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
3½ - ½
|
4 |
SG 1882 Fürth |
DWZ |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Rosenboom, Niko |
1964
|
- |
1
|
Merdian, Nick |
1790
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Funk, Benno |
1956
|
- |
2
|
Koberstein, Simon |
1593
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Gewondow, Narek |
1924
|
- |
3
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
1695
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Jeske, Raphael |
1384
|
- |
5
|
Cwiklik, Julian |
1472
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1807 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1637 |
|
|
5. Runde am 1/28/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Höchstadt |
- |
SK Schwandorf |
1 - 3
|
1 |
SC Höchstadt |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Stier, Felix |
1536
|
- |
1
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1781
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Vollmer, Sebastian |
1625
|
- |
3
|
Stöckl, Leonard |
1611
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Jones, Rashad |
842
|
- |
4
|
Schickram, Paul |
1544
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
5
|
Lippert, Marcel |
1068
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1334 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1501 |
|
|
2 |
SC Windischeschenbach |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
2½ - 1½
|
2 |
SC Windischeschenbach |
DWZ |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Mark, Philipp |
1906
|
- |
4
|
Demchenko, Yaroslav |
2071
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Müller, Milo |
1909
|
- |
6
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1756
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Kraus, Christian |
1363
|
- |
7
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1876
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Sperber, Benedikt |
1031
|
- |
9
|
Boger, Michael |
1750
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1552 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1863 |
|
|
3 |
SC Ansbach 1855 |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
3½ - ½
|
3 |
SC Ansbach 1855 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Albert, Markus |
2242
|
- |
1
|
Merdian, Nick |
1790
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Stark, Raphael |
1918
|
- |
2
|
Koberstein, Simon |
1593
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Troßmann, Max |
1646
|
- |
3
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
1695
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Seiler, Leon |
1338
|
- |
5
|
Cwiklik, Julian |
1472
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1786 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1637 |
|
|
4 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth |
2 - 2
|
4 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Gubler, Lukas |
1889
|
- |
1
|
Rosenboom, Niko |
1964
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Schuler, Valentin |
1618
|
- |
2
|
Funk, Benno |
1956
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Gubler, Katharina |
1674
|
- |
3
|
Gewondow, Narek |
1924
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Ilchyshyn, Vladyslav |
1892
|
- |
4
|
Jeske, Raphael |
1384
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1768 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1807 |
|
|
6. Runde am 3/11/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Höchstadt |
- |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
1 - 3
|
1 |
SC Höchstadt |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Bieberle, Jan |
2106
|
- |
1
|
Ehrl, Wolfgang |
1790
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Stier, Felix |
1536
|
- |
2
|
Gubler, Lukas |
1889
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Gorka, Merle |
1385
|
- |
4
|
Gubler, Katharina |
1674
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Laubinger, Johannes |
1230
|
- |
5
|
Ilchyshyn, Vladyslav |
1892
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1564 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1811 |
|
|
2 |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
2½ - 1½
|
2 |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
DWZ |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
4
|
Demchenko, Yaroslav |
2071
|
- |
1
|
Merdian, Nick |
1790
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
6
|
Wolf, Vincent |
1756
|
- |
3
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
1695
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
9
|
Boger, Michael |
1750
|
- |
4
|
Uhl, Henry |
1444
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
38
|
Averkova, Mariia |
1557
|
- |
5
|
Cwiklik, Julian |
1472
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1783 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1600 |
|
|
3 |
SC Ansbach 1855 |
- |
SC Windischeschenbach |
2½ - 1½
|
3 |
SC Ansbach 1855 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Windischeschenbach |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Albert, Markus |
2242
|
- |
1
|
Mark, Philipp |
1906
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Stark, Raphael |
1918
|
- |
2
|
Müller, Milo |
1909
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Troßmann, Max |
1646
|
- |
4
|
Sperber, Johanna |
1220
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Stark, Amalia |
1700
|
- |
5
|
Kraus, Christian |
1363
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1876 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1599 |
|
|
4 |
SK Schwandorf |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth |
0 - 4
|
4 |
SK Schwandorf |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1781
|
- |
1
|
Rosenboom, Niko |
1964
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Stöckl, Leonard |
1611
|
- |
2
|
Funk, Benno |
1956
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Schickram, Paul |
1544
|
- |
3
|
Gewondow, Narek |
1924
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Paulus, Tom |
1010
|
- |
4
|
Jeske, Raphael |
1384
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1486 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1807 |
|
|
7. Runde am 3/11/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
- |
SC Höchstadt |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SC Postbauer-Heng |
DWZ |
- |
SC Höchstadt |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Merdian, Nick |
1790
|
- |
1
|
Bieberle, Jan |
2106
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
1695
|
- |
2
|
Stier, Felix |
1536
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Uhl, Henry |
1444
|
- |
4
|
Gorka, Merle |
1385
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Cwiklik, Julian |
1472
|
- |
8
|
Laubinger, Johannes |
1230
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1600 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1564 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
3 - 1
|
2 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
DWZ |
- |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Ehrl, Wolfgang |
1790
|
- |
4
|
Demchenko, Yaroslav |
2071
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Gubler, Lukas |
1889
|
- |
7
|
Steiner, Tizian |
1876
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Gubler, Katharina |
1674
|
- |
9
|
Boger, Michael |
1750
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Ilchyshyn, Vladyslav |
1892
|
- |
38
|
Averkova, Mariia |
1557
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1811 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1813 |
|
|
3 |
SK Schwandorf |
- |
SC Ansbach 1855 |
½ - 3½
|
3 |
SK Schwandorf |
DWZ |
- |
SC Ansbach 1855 |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1781
|
- |
1
|
Albert, Markus |
2242
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Stöckl, Leonard |
1611
|
- |
2
|
Stark, Raphael |
1918
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Schickram, Paul |
1544
|
- |
3
|
Troßmann, Max |
1646
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Paulus, Tom |
1010
|
- |
4
|
Stark, Amalia |
1700
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1486 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1876 |
|
|
4 |
SG 1882 Fürth |
- |
SC Windischeschenbach |
2 - 2
|
4 |
SG 1882 Fürth |
DWZ |
- |
SC Windischeschenbach |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Rosenboom, Niko |
1964
|
- |
1
|
Mark, Philipp |
1906
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Funk, Benno |
1956
|
- |
2
|
Müller, Milo |
1909
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Gewondow, Narek |
1924
|
- |
4
|
Sperber, Johanna |
1220
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Jeske, Raphael |
1384
|
- |
5
|
Kraus, Christian |
1363
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1807 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1599 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Apr 25, 2024