U14
2019/2020
Endrunde
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
2. Runde am 10/10/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
FC Ergolding |
- |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
FC Ergolding |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
DWZ |
ELO |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Klein, Maxim |
1508
|
|
- |
1
|
Bieberle, Jan |
1881
|
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Lichtinger, Simon |
1693
|
1401
|
- |
2
|
Stier, Felix |
1556
|
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Huber, Laura |
1346
|
1249
|
- |
3
|
Gugel, Jakob |
1111
|
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Jessen, Christopher |
1105
|
|
- |
5
|
Rudloff, Valentin |
873
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1413 |
1325 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1355 |
|
|
|
2 |
SK Kelheim 1920 |
- |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
1½ - 2½
|
2 |
SK Kelheim 1920 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
DWZ |
ELO |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Huber, Benedikt |
1891
|
1694
|
- |
1
|
Kraftsik, Christian |
1779
|
1797
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Citra |
1561
|
|
- |
2
|
Lerchl, Clemens |
1886
|
1699
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Reimann, Marcus |
1366
|
|
- |
3
|
Popovici, Liviu-Daniel |
1669
|
1496
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Weinberger, Maxim |
1148
|
|
- |
4
|
Karpen, Jakob |
1569
|
1365
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1491 |
1694 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1725 |
1589 |
|
|
3. Runde am 10/10/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
- |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
DWZ |
ELO |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Bieberle, Jan |
1881
|
|
- |
1
|
Kraftsik, Christian |
1779
|
1797
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Stier, Felix |
1556
|
|
- |
2
|
Lerchl, Clemens |
1886
|
1699
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Gugel, Jakob |
1111
|
|
- |
3
|
Popovici, Liviu-Daniel |
1669
|
1496
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Rudloff, Valentin |
873
|
|
- |
4
|
Karpen, Jakob |
1569
|
1365
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1355 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1725 |
1589 |
|
|
2 |
FC Ergolding |
- |
SK Kelheim 1920 |
1½ - 2½
|
2 |
FC Ergolding |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SK Kelheim 1920 |
DWZ |
ELO |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Klein, Maxim |
1508
|
|
- |
1
|
Huber, Benedikt |
1891
|
1694
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Lichtinger, Simon |
1693
|
1401
|
- |
2
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Citra |
1561
|
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Huber, Laura |
1346
|
1249
|
- |
4
|
Reimann, Marcus |
1366
|
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Jessen, Christopher |
1105
|
|
- |
6
|
Weinberger, Maxim |
1148
|
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1413 |
1325 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1491 |
1694 |
|
|
4. Runde am 10/11/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Kelheim 1920 |
- |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SK Kelheim 1920 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
DWZ |
ELO |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Huber, Benedikt |
1891
|
1694
|
- |
1
|
Bieberle, Jan |
1881
|
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Citra |
1561
|
|
- |
2
|
Stier, Felix |
1556
|
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Reimann, Marcus |
1366
|
|
- |
3
|
Gugel, Jakob |
1111
|
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Weinberger, Maxim |
1148
|
|
- |
5
|
Rudloff, Valentin |
873
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1491 |
1694 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1355 |
|
|
|
2 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
- |
FC Ergolding |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
FC Ergolding |
DWZ |
ELO |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Kraftsik, Christian |
1779
|
1797
|
- |
1
|
Klein, Maxim |
1508
|
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Lerchl, Clemens |
1886
|
1699
|
- |
2
|
Helmbrecht, Paul |
1886
|
1541
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Popovici, Liviu-Daniel |
1669
|
1496
|
- |
3
|
Lichtinger, Simon |
1693
|
1401
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Karpen, Jakob |
1569
|
1365
|
- |
4
|
Huber, Laura |
1346
|
1249
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1725 |
1589 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1608 |
1397 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022