U20 Bayernliga
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Ergolding I | ** | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 6 - 0 | 15.5 - 2.5 | ||||
1. | SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. | ** | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 6 - 0 | 15.5 - 2.5 | ||||
3. | SF München | ½ | ** | 3½ | 6 | 4 - 2 | 10.0 - 8.0 | ||||
4. | SC Bavaria Regensburg | 1 | ** | 4 | 3½ | 4 - 2 | 8.5 - 9.5 | ||||
5. | SC Garching | 2 | 2½ | ** | 6 | 2 - 4 | 10.5 - 7.5 | ||||
6. | SK Kelheim I | 1½ | 2 | ** | 6 | 2 - 4 | 9.5 - 8.5 | ||||
7. | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 0 | 2½ | 0 | ** | 0 - 6 | 2.5 - 15.5 | ||||
8. | SF Augsburg I | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 - 6 | 0.0 - 18.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
3. Runde am 12/3/22 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Kelheim I | DWZ | - | FC Ergolding I | DWZ | 1½ - 4½ | ||
1 | 1 | Gold, Florian | 2055 | - | 1 | Lohr, Maximilian | 2140 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Huber, Benedikt | 2082 | - | 2 | Mooser, Nicolas | 2012 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Hahn, Peter | 1783 | - | 3 | Ponomarev, Maximilian | 1974 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 4 | Ramming, Moritz | 1857 | - | 4 | Astner, Sebastian | 2029 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 5 | Bangsa-Giesen, Citra | 1414 | - | 6 | Helmbrecht, Paul | 1866 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 8 | Gold, Michael | 1591 | - | 7 | Sowka, Patrick | 1861 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1797 | - | Schnitt: | 1980 | ||||
2 | SC Erlangen 48/88 | DWZ | - | SC Bavaria Regensburg | DWZ | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 2 | Hetzner, Hannes | 2029 | - | 2 | Aumüller, Naum | 2060 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Isbilir, Levin | 2004 | - | 3 | Steinhauer, Artur | 2027 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Martin Fernandez, Rafael | 1983 | - | 4 | Pavlov, Liliane | 1869 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Zeltner, Richard | 1764 | - | 5 | Neugirg, Mika | 1960 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 16 | Kurniady, David | 1276 | - | 6 | Slutski, Daniel | 1547 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 21 | Krause, Laura Kristin | 1056 | - | 11 | Bürger, Theodor | 1653 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1685 | - | Schnitt: | 1852 | ||||
3 | SC Garching | DWZ | - | SF München | DWZ | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 2 | Wunderlich, Elias | 2031 | - | 1 | Heinisch, Niklas | 2042 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Sajka, Noah | 1878 | - | 3 | Türel, Tugrul | 2104 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 5 | Chua, Daniel James | 1761 | - | 5 | Fedorov, Matvei | 1741 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 6 | Frowein, Katja (Jamie) | 1656 | - | 6 | Volkmann, Corbinian | 1516 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 8 | Muhina, Alina | 1493 | - | 7 | Pougin, Elias | 1731 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 9 | Prokscha, Charlotte | 1598 | - | 8 | Merenda, Lukas-Benedikt | 1853 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1736 | - | Schnitt: | 1831 | ||||
4 | SF Augsburg I | DWZ | - | SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. | DWZ | 0 - 6 | ||
1 | 1 | Gubariev, Yakiv | 2016 | - | 1 | Krumm, Arthur | 1957 | - - + |
2 | 2 | Blodig, Vincent | 1892 | - | 2 | Mehlhorn, David | 2046 | - - + |
3 | 3 | Vuckovic, Katarina | 1635 | - | 3 | Müller, Fabian | 1901 | - - + |
4 | 4 | Steinberger, Michael | 1776 | - | 4 | Centgraf, Andras | 1624 | - - + |
5 | 5 | Rempel, Alexander | 1720 | - | 5 | El Sewisy, Aiman | 1586 | - - + |
6 | 6 | Hamkar, Behzad | 1499 | - | 6 | Janeba, Emil | 1650 | - - + |
Schnitt: | 1756 | - | Schnitt: | 1794 | ||||