U20 Landesliga Nord
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG 1882 Fürth | ** | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 - 2 | 18.0 - 6.0 | |
2. | SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 | ** | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 10 - 2 | 15.5 - 8.5 | |
3. | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 1 | 2 | ** | 2½ | ½ | 3 | 4 | 7 - 5 | 13.0 - 11.0 | |
4. | SC Windischeschenbach | 2 | 2 | 1½ | ** | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 - 6 | 12.5 - 11.5 | |
4. | SK Neumarkt | 1 | 1½ | 3½ | 1 | ** | 3 | 2½ | 6 - 6 | 12.5 - 11.5 | |
6. | DJK-SV Schaibing | 0 | ½ | 1 | 2 | ** | 2 | 3 | 4 - 8 | 8.5 - 15.5 | |
7. | SV Lauf | 0 | 1½ | 2 | 1 | 2 | ** | 2 | 3 - 9 | 8.5 - 15.5 | |
8. | SK Kulmbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1 | 2 | ** | 2 - 10 | 7.5 - 16.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
6. Runde am 2/8/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 | DWZ | - | SK Neumarkt | DWZ | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 1 | Sammet, Dominik | 1716 | - | 1 | Schilay, Lorenz | 2023 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Pavlov, Liliane | 1690 | - | 2 | Schilay, Eva | 1671 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Schmechtig, Lucas | 1617 | - | 3 | Schilay, Maria | 1656 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 6 | Steinhauer, Artur | 1969 | - | 4 | Franke, Josef | 1516 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1748 | - | Schnitt: | 1716 | ||||
2 | SG 1882 Fürth | DWZ | - | DJK-SV Schaibing | DWZ | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | 1 | Homi, Joseph | 2058 | - | 1 | Knödlseder, Gotthard | 1791 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Bruss, Robert | 1900 | - | 3 | Wagner, Johannes | 1393 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Haschemi, Said Habieb | 1697 | - | 5 | Müller, Sebastian | 1463 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 9 | Reuter, Dennis | 1713 | - | 11 | Riedl, Sandro | 1114 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1842 | - | Schnitt: | 1440 | ||||
3 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | DWZ | - | SK Kulmbach | DWZ | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | 1 | Bradl, Niklas | 1689 | - | 4 | Neef-Steffens, Lucia | 1399 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Ehrl, Wolfgang | 1815 | - | 5 | Kunte, Dominik | 1001 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Schuler, Valentin | 1627 | - | 6 | Sabol, Tena | 1231 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 5 | Gubler, Katharina | 1640 | - | 9 | Dünkel, Lenard | 811 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1692 | - | Schnitt: | 1110 | ||||
4 | SV Lauf | DWZ | - | SC Windischeschenbach | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Hofmann, Lorenz | 2076 | - | 2 | Mark, Philipp | 1888 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Loibl, David | 1534 | - | 5 | Müller, Milo | 1746 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Schiele, Kilian | 1166 | - | 7 | Müller, Alina | 1441 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 6 | Wiesent, Patrick | 1024 | - | 8 | Denz, Johannes | 1534 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1450 | - | Schnitt: | 1652 | ||||