Kreisliga I Nord
2021/2022
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Runde am 10/31/21
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
FREILOS |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
0 - 0
|
1 |
FREILOS |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
2 |
SK Schwandorf III |
- |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
3 - 2
|
2 |
SK Schwandorf III |
DWZ |
- |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
DWZ |
3 - 2
|
1 |
4
|
Schmid, Josef |
1559
|
- |
4
|
Beer, Franz |
1633
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
1506
|
- |
8
|
Ebenschwanger, Franz |
1377
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
9
|
Baumgärtel, Laura-Maria |
1625
|
- |
9
|
Kaufmann, Hans |
1272
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Helbling, Dominik |
1313
|
- |
10
|
Chernikov, Viktor |
1289
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
14
|
Schickram, Paul |
1365
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- - - |
Schnitt: |
1473 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1392 |
|
|
3 |
SC Cham |
- |
SC Hirschau |
2½ - 3½
|
3 |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hirschau |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
3
|
Fischer, Franz |
1897
|
- |
1
|
Hammer, Paul |
1594
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Middendorf, Heinrich |
1498
|
- |
2
|
Wilhelm, Friedemann |
1506
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Mühlbauer, Jakob |
|
- |
3
|
Dittrich, Markus |
1553
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Sahm, Lucius |
1507
|
- |
5
|
Graf, Hans |
1573
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
12
|
Weber, Josef |
1417
|
- |
6
|
Dotzler, Wolfgang |
1384
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
15
|
Pohl, Alexander |
|
- |
7
|
Merel, Pablo |
1510
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1579 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1520 |
|
|
4 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
- |
SV Oberviechtach II |
4 - 2
|
4 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
DWZ |
- |
SV Oberviechtach II |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Zitek, Svatoslav |
1895
|
- |
1
|
Hilburger, Johannes |
1793
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Graf, Alexander |
1619
|
- |
4
|
Kamenz, Uwe |
1549
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Schinner, Robert |
1415
|
- |
8
|
Voith, Walter |
1481
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Fischer, Max |
1468
|
- |
9
|
Forster, Markus |
1444
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Vogl, Michael |
1463
|
- |
11
|
Hofstetter, Markus |
1464
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Jobmann, Peter |
1348
|
- |
15
|
Steinberger, Peter |
1478
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1534 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1534 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/21/21
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
- |
SV Oberviechtach II |
0 - 0
*
|
1 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
DWZ |
- |
SV Oberviechtach II |
DWZ |
0 - 0
*
|
1 |
9
|
Mayer, Ewald |
1627
|
- |
1
|
Hilburger, Johannes |
1793
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
10
|
Forster, Stephan |
1458
|
- |
5
|
Lang, Markus |
1545
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
11
|
Klinkhammer, Christopher |
1564
|
- |
10
|
Bauer, Christoph |
1453
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
15
|
Weiß, Bernhard |
1422
|
- |
11
|
Hofstetter, Markus |
1464
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
18
|
Weigl, Martin |
1282
|
- |
15
|
Steinberger, Peter |
1478
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
20
|
Eichler, Björn |
898
|
- |
19
|
Fröhlich, Nicole |
995
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1375 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1454 |
|
|
2 |
SC Hirschau |
- |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
5 - 1
|
2 |
SC Hirschau |
DWZ |
- |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
DWZ |
5 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Hammer, Paul |
1594
|
- |
2
|
Zitek, Svatoslav |
1895
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Wilhelm, Friedemann |
1506
|
- |
7
|
Schinner, Robert |
1415
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Graf, Hans |
1573
|
- |
8
|
Fischer, Max |
1468
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Dotzler, Wolfgang |
1384
|
- |
9
|
Vogl, Michael |
1463
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Merel, Pablo |
1510
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
6 |
8
|
Weigert, Konrad |
1436
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1500 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1560 |
|
|
3 |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
- |
SC Cham |
4 - 2
|
3 |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
DWZ |
- |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
3
|
Hauser, Josef |
1668
|
- |
3
|
Fischer, Franz |
1897
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Beer, Franz |
1633
|
- |
7
|
Sahm, Lucius |
1507
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Seebald, Helmut |
1619
|
- |
12
|
Weber, Josef |
1417
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Stark, Peter |
1449
|
- |
15
|
Pohl, Alexander |
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Ebenschwanger, Franz |
1377
|
- |
24
|
Gläser, Raphael |
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
10
|
Chernikov, Viktor |
1289
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1505 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1607 |
|
|
4 |
FREILOS |
- |
SK Schwandorf III |
0 - 0
|
4 |
FREILOS |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf III |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
6. Runde am 3/6/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
- |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
0 - 0
|
1 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
DWZ |
- |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
2 |
FREILOS |
- |
SC Hirschau |
0 - 0
|
2 |
FREILOS |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hirschau |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
3 |
SK Schwandorf III |
- |
SV Oberviechtach II |
5 - 1
|
3 |
SK Schwandorf III |
DWZ |
- |
SV Oberviechtach II |
DWZ |
5 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Elitzke, Christian |
1637
|
- |
8
|
Voith, Walter |
1481
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Kraus, Nikolas |
1662
|
- |
9
|
Forster, Markus |
1444
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Adlhoch, Walter |
1532
|
- |
15
|
Steinberger, Peter |
1478
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Schmid, Josef |
1559
|
- |
18
|
Baier, Markus |
1200
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
10
|
Helbling, Dominik |
1313
|
- |
19
|
Fröhlich, Nicole |
995
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
11
|
Glaser, Marius |
1461
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1527 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1319 |
|
|
4 |
SC Cham |
- |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
2½ - 3½
|
4 |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
- |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
3
|
Fischer, Franz |
1897
|
- |
2
|
Zitek, Svatoslav |
1895
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Middendorf, Heinrich |
1498
|
- |
3
|
Graf, Alexander |
1619
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Mühlbauer, Jakob |
|
- |
7
|
Schinner, Robert |
1415
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
12
|
Weber, Josef |
1417
|
- |
8
|
Fischer, Max |
1468
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
15
|
Pohl, Alexander |
|
- |
9
|
Vogl, Michael |
1463
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
24
|
Gläser, Raphael |
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1604 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1572 |
|
|
4. Runde am 3/27/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
- |
SC Hirschau |
0 - 0
*
|
1 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hirschau |
DWZ |
0 - 0
*
|
1 |
9
|
Mayer, Ewald |
1627
|
- |
1
|
Hammer, Paul |
1594
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
10
|
Forster, Stephan |
1458
|
- |
2
|
Wilhelm, Friedemann |
1506
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
13
|
Fritsch, Nicolas |
1414
|
- |
4
|
Kumeth, Tobias |
1510
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
15
|
Weiß, Bernhard |
1422
|
- |
8
|
Weigert, Konrad |
1436
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
16
|
Moch, René |
1164
|
- |
12
|
Karwath, Hermann |
1315
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
20
|
Eichler, Björn |
898
|
- |
13
|
Piehler, Christian |
1092
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1330 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1408 |
|
|
2 |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
- |
SV Oberviechtach II |
5 - 1
|
2 |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
DWZ |
- |
SV Oberviechtach II |
DWZ |
5 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Wilschke, Dieter |
1910
|
- |
6
|
Wild, Markus |
1366
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Beer, Franz |
1633
|
- |
7
|
Zinkl, Maria, Dr. |
1555
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Vollath, Jens |
1537
|
- |
10
|
Bauer, Christoph |
1453
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Stark, Peter |
1449
|
- |
15
|
Steinberger, Peter |
1478
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Ebenschwanger, Franz |
1377
|
- |
19
|
Fröhlich, Nicole |
995
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
9
|
Kaufmann, Hans |
1272
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1529 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1369 |
|
|
3 |
FREILOS |
- |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
0 - 0
|
3 |
FREILOS |
DWZ |
- |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
4 |
SK Schwandorf III |
- |
SC Cham |
3 - 3
|
4 |
SK Schwandorf III |
DWZ |
- |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Elitzke, Christian |
1637
|
- |
3
|
Fischer, Franz |
1897
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Kraus, Nikolas |
1662
|
- |
6
|
Mühlbauer, Jakob |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Adlhoch, Walter |
1532
|
- |
7
|
Sahm, Lucius |
1507
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Helbling, Dominik |
1313
|
- |
12
|
Weber, Josef |
1417
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
15
|
Lippert, Marcel |
834
|
- |
15
|
Pohl, Alexander |
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
16
|
Paulus, Tom |
941
|
- |
24
|
Gläser, Raphael |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1319 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1607 |
|
|
7. Runde am 4/3/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
0 - 0
|
1 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
2 |
SV Oberviechtach II |
- |
SC Cham |
4 - 2
|
2 |
SV Oberviechtach II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
10
|
Bauer, Christoph |
1453
|
- |
3
|
Fischer, Franz |
1897
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
13
|
Zinkl, Andreas |
1432
|
- |
6
|
Mühlbauer, Jakob |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
15
|
Steinberger, Peter |
1478
|
- |
12
|
Weber, Josef |
1417
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
16
|
Zwack, Josef |
1429
|
- |
22
|
Pohl, Severin |
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
17
|
Schießl, Christian |
1244
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
6 |
20
|
Eckl, Stefan |
924
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1326 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1657 |
|
|
3 |
SC Hirschau |
- |
SK Schwandorf III |
3 - 3
|
3 |
SC Hirschau |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf III |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Hammer, Paul |
1594
|
- |
3
|
Adlhoch, Walter |
1532
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Wilhelm, Friedemann |
1506
|
- |
6
|
Eichinger, Bernd |
1406
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Kumeth, Tobias |
1510
|
- |
10
|
Helbling, Dominik |
1313
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Dotzler, Wolfgang |
1384
|
- |
14
|
Schickram, Paul |
1365
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Weigert, Konrad |
1436
|
- |
16
|
Paulus, Tom |
941
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
13
|
Piehler, Christian |
1092
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1420 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1311 |
|
|
4 |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
- |
FREILOS |
0 - 0
|
4 |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
DWZ |
- |
FREILOS |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
5. Runde am 5/22/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Cham |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
0 - 0
|
1 |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
2 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
- |
SK Schwandorf III |
5 - 1
|
2 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf III |
DWZ |
5 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Winter, Patrick, Dr. |
1992
|
- |
3
|
Adlhoch, Walter |
1532
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Zitek, Svatoslav |
1895
|
- |
5
|
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
1506
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Graf, Alexander |
1619
|
- |
6
|
Eichinger, Bernd |
1406
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Schinner, Philipp |
1504
|
- |
10
|
Helbling, Dominik |
1313
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Fischer, Max |
1468
|
- |
16
|
Paulus, Tom |
941
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
10
|
Jobmann, Peter |
1348
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1637 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1339 |
|
|
3 |
SV Oberviechtach II |
- |
FREILOS |
0 - 0
|
3 |
SV Oberviechtach II |
DWZ |
- |
FREILOS |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
4 |
SC Hirschau |
- |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
1 - 5
|
4 |
SC Hirschau |
DWZ |
- |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
DWZ |
1 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Hammer, Paul |
1594
|
- |
1
|
Wilschke, Dieter |
1910
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Wilhelm, Friedemann |
1506
|
- |
4
|
Beer, Franz |
1633
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Dittrich, Markus |
1553
|
- |
5
|
Seebald, Helmut |
1619
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Kumeth, Tobias |
1510
|
- |
7
|
Stark, Peter |
1449
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Graf, Hans |
1573
|
- |
8
|
Ebenschwanger, Franz |
1377
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
12
|
Karwath, Hermann |
1315
|
- |
10
|
Chernikov, Viktor |
1289
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1508 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1546 |
|
|
3. Runde am 7/3/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Schwandorf III |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
0 - 0
|
1 |
SK Schwandorf III |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
2 |
SC Cham |
- |
FREILOS |
0 - 0
|
2 |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
- |
FREILOS |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
3 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
- |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
4 - 2
|
3 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
DWZ |
- |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Winter, Patrick, Dr. |
1992
|
- |
1
|
Wilschke, Dieter |
1910
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Zitek, Svatoslav |
1895
|
- |
4
|
Beer, Franz |
1633
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Graf, Alexander |
1619
|
- |
7
|
Stark, Peter |
1449
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Schinner, Philipp |
1504
|
- |
8
|
Ebenschwanger, Franz |
1377
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Schinner, Robert |
1415
|
- |
9
|
Kaufmann, Hans |
1272
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Vogl, Michael |
1463
|
- |
10
|
Chernikov, Viktor |
1289
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1648 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1488 |
|
|
4 |
SV Oberviechtach II |
- |
SC Hirschau |
1½ - 4½
|
4 |
SV Oberviechtach II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hirschau |
DWZ |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
6
|
Wild, Markus |
1366
|
- |
1
|
Hammer, Paul |
1594
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
9
|
Forster, Markus |
1444
|
- |
2
|
Wilhelm, Friedemann |
1506
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
10
|
Bauer, Christoph |
1453
|
- |
3
|
Dittrich, Markus |
1553
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
16
|
Zwack, Josef |
1429
|
- |
4
|
Kumeth, Tobias |
1510
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
17
|
Schießl, Christian |
1244
|
- |
5
|
Graf, Hans |
1573
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
21
|
Spießl, Johann |
|
- |
15
|
Schlosser, Jakob |
796
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1387 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1422 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Jul 10, 2022