Bezirksliga Nord
2021/2022
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1. Runde am 10/24/21
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
- |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
6 - 2
|
1 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
- |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Pilhöfer, Lukas |
1895
|
- |
1
|
Neubauer, Martin |
1970
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Frieser, Klaus |
2071
|
- |
2
|
Seidel, Rainer |
1862
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Ternes, Markus |
1683
|
- |
3
|
Stark, Martin |
1780
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Herrmann, Christian |
1751
|
- |
5
|
Geiger, Robert |
1631
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Weszka, Peter |
1633
|
- |
6
|
Fichtner, Karl-Heinz |
1645
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
13
|
Wyrobisch, Jürgen |
1606
|
- |
11
|
Schaar, Ewald |
1429
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
15
|
Margraf, Dieter |
1373
|
- |
14
|
Hägler, Simon |
1197
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
16
|
Maier, Maximilian |
1432
|
- |
17
|
Geiger, Sascha |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1680 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1644 |
|
|
2 |
SF Roding |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting II |
2½ - 5½
|
2 |
SF Roding |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting II |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
1
|
Berisha, Shpend |
2034
|
- |
6
|
Graf, Eduard |
1884
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Schwarzfischer, Markus |
1715
|
- |
7
|
Mühlbauer, Wolfgang |
1842
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Hessler, Markus |
1737
|
- |
8
|
Kern, Ludwig |
1831
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Gschwendner, Anton |
1582
|
- |
10
|
Gogeissl, Christian |
1770
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
11
|
Hornauer, Sebastian |
1559
|
- |
11
|
Mühlbauer, Hans-Rainer |
1813
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
12
|
Schwarzfischer, Jürgen |
1477
|
- |
13
|
Kufner, Josef |
1610
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
13
|
Heeb, Andreas |
1414
|
- |
15
|
Kirschbauer, Patrick |
1289
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
17
|
Reisinger, Willi |
1352
|
- |
18
|
Stumreiter, Barbara |
1331
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1608 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1671 |
|
|
3 |
SV Oberviechtach |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
3½ - 4½
|
3 |
SV Oberviechtach |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Zinkl, Andreas, Dr. |
1984
|
- |
1
|
Hoffmann, Wolfgang |
1873
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
7
|
Baumer, Johannes |
1770
|
- |
2
|
Kamm, Daniel |
1733
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
8
|
Bauer, Peter |
1659
|
- |
6
|
Weiß, Michael |
1592
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
10
|
Fröhlich, Manuel |
1702
|
- |
7
|
Weiß, Franz |
1647
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
12
|
Lang, Markus |
1545
|
- |
8
|
Schiml, Mattias |
1574
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
14
|
Zinkl, Maria, Dr. |
1555
|
- |
10
|
Weinberger, Lorenz, Dr. |
1434
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
16
|
Bauer, Christoph |
1453
|
- |
12
|
Hasenfürter, Kevin |
1361
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
20
|
Wild, Markus |
1366
|
- |
17
|
Gelbert, Johannes |
1432
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1629 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1580 |
|
|
4 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
5 - 3
|
4 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Rösch, Gerald |
1954
|
- |
3
|
Paar, Johannes |
1921
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Däubler, Heinrich |
2092
|
- |
4
|
Scharf, Daniel |
1814
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Franz, Gerhard |
1961
|
- |
5
|
Stöckl, Maximilian |
1820
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Ertl, Daniel |
1838
|
- |
7
|
Wagner, Guido |
1797
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
12
|
Paßler, Lukas |
1489
|
- |
9
|
Elitzke, Christian |
1637
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
13
|
Vinogradov, Anatoli |
1577
|
- |
14
|
Eichinger, Bernd |
1406
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
14
|
Schindzielorz, Gerhard |
1592
|
- |
15
|
Stöckl, Leonard |
1510
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
16
|
Forster, Stephan |
1458
|
- |
16
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1581
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1745 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1685 |
|
|
5 |
SK Weiden 07 II |
- |
TSV Nittenau |
0 - 0
*
|
5 |
SK Weiden 07 II |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Nittenau |
DWZ |
0 - 0
*
|
1 |
8
|
Hladik, Martin |
1596
|
- |
1
|
Plank, Michael |
1987
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
9
|
Scholzuk, Peter |
1702
|
- |
3
|
Kammer, Thomas |
1930
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
12
|
Vogel, Kurt |
1603
|
- |
5
|
Kammer, Fabian |
1610
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
14
|
Dziallas, Stefan |
1486
|
- |
7
|
Kammer, Philipp |
1628
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
15
|
Scheck, Arthur |
1300
|
- |
9
|
Preischl, Manfred |
1527
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
17
|
Feichtinger, Erhard |
1252
|
- |
10
|
Lorenz, Matthias |
1506
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
19
|
Mammadrahimli, Omar |
|
- |
11
|
Zankl, Stephan |
1530
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
20
|
Kunz, Luca |
|
- |
14
|
Oberthür, Christian |
1356
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1489 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1634 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/14/21
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
- |
TSV Nittenau |
7½ - ½
|
1 |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Nittenau |
DWZ |
7½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Neubauer, Martin |
1970
|
- |
1
|
Plank, Michael |
1987
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Seidel, Rainer |
1862
|
- |
6
|
Moore, Bernd |
1647
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Stark, Martin |
1780
|
- |
9
|
Preischl, Manfred |
1527
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Geiger, Robert |
1631
|
- |
14
|
Oberthür, Christian |
1356
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
11
|
Schaar, Ewald |
1429
|
- |
16
|
Meyer, Volkmar |
1255
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
13
|
Häusler, Werner |
1415
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
7 |
14
|
Hägler, Simon |
1197
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
8 |
15
|
Machnikowski, Andreas |
1256
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1567 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1554 |
|
|
2 |
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
SK Weiden 07 II |
0 - 0
|
2 |
SK Schwandorf II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Weiden 07 II |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
3 |
SC Erbendorf |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
1½ - 6½
|
3 |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
DWZ |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
1
|
Hoffmann, Wolfgang |
1873
|
- |
1
|
Rösch, Gerald |
1954
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Mihl, Veronika |
1676
|
- |
2
|
Däubler, Heinrich |
2092
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Weiß, Michael |
1592
|
- |
3
|
Franz, Gerhard |
1961
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Weiß, Franz |
1647
|
- |
6
|
Ertl, Daniel |
1838
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Schiml, Mattias |
1574
|
- |
11
|
Zeitler, Jürgen |
1656
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Andretzky, Christian |
1494
|
- |
12
|
Paßler, Lukas |
1489
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
12
|
Hasenfürter, Kevin |
1361
|
- |
13
|
Vinogradov, Anatoli |
1577
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
17
|
Gelbert, Johannes |
1432
|
- |
14
|
Schindzielorz, Gerhard |
1592
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1581 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1769 |
|
|
4 |
SC Bad Kötzting II |
- |
SV Oberviechtach |
1½ - 6½
|
4 |
SC Bad Kötzting II |
DWZ |
- |
SV Oberviechtach |
DWZ |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
4
|
Novacek, Karel |
1930
|
- |
1
|
Zinkl, Andreas, Dr. |
1984
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
11
|
Mühlbauer, Hans-Rainer |
1813
|
- |
2
|
Zinkl, Wolfgang |
1938
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
13
|
Kufner, Josef |
1610
|
- |
7
|
Baumer, Johannes |
1770
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
15
|
Kirschbauer, Patrick |
1289
|
- |
8
|
Bauer, Peter |
1659
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
16
|
Schwarz, Arno |
1491
|
- |
10
|
Fröhlich, Manuel |
1702
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
18
|
Stumreiter, Barbara |
1331
|
- |
14
|
Zinkl, Maria, Dr. |
1555
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
19
|
Pielmeier, Michael |
1431
|
- |
18
|
Voith, Walter |
1481
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
20
|
Fechter, Albert |
|
- |
20
|
Wild, Markus |
1366
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1556 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1681 |
|
|
5 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
- |
SF Roding |
3 - 5
|
5 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
- |
SF Roding |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Pilhöfer, Lukas |
1895
|
- |
3
|
Schwarzfischer, Markus |
1715
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Frieser, Klaus |
2071
|
- |
4
|
Hessler, Markus |
1737
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Ternes, Markus |
1683
|
- |
9
|
Burgard, Manfred |
1631
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Herrmann, Christian |
1751
|
- |
11
|
Hornauer, Sebastian |
1559
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
10
|
Hauer, Maximilian |
1472
|
- |
12
|
Schwarzfischer, Jürgen |
1477
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
12
|
Hese, Hermann |
1650
|
- |
13
|
Heeb, Andreas |
1414
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
15
|
Margraf, Dieter |
1373
|
- |
14
|
Schwarzfischer, Julia |
1515
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
16
|
Maier, Maximilian |
1432
|
- |
17
|
Reisinger, Willi |
1352
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1665 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1550 |
|
|
6. Runde am 3/13/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
1
|
Neubauer, Martin |
1970
|
- |
1
|
Hoffmann, Wolfgang |
1873
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Seidel, Rainer |
1862
|
- |
2
|
Kamm, Daniel |
1733
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Stark, Martin |
1780
|
- |
6
|
Weiß, Michael |
1592
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Geiger, Robert |
1631
|
- |
8
|
Schiml, Mattias |
1574
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
14
|
Hägler, Simon |
1197
|
- |
17
|
Gelbert, Johannes |
1432
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
17
|
Geiger, Sascha |
|
- |
18
|
Keck, Johannes |
1390
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
|
|
- |
19
|
Schieder, Alexander |
|
- - + |
8 |
|
|
|
- |
20
|
Wenning, Jona |
873
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1688 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1495 |
|
|
2 |
SC Bad Kötzting II |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
4 - 4
|
2 |
SC Bad Kötzting II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
4
|
Novacek, Karel |
1930
|
- |
2
|
Stöckl, Stephan |
1927
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
7
|
Mühlbauer, Wolfgang |
1842
|
- |
4
|
Scharf, Daniel |
1814
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
10
|
Gogeissl, Christian |
1770
|
- |
6
|
Dotzauer, Ernst |
1716
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
11
|
Mühlbauer, Hans-Rainer |
1813
|
- |
7
|
Wagner, Guido |
1797
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
13
|
Kufner, Josef |
1610
|
- |
13
|
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
1506
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
15
|
Kirschbauer, Patrick |
1289
|
- |
14
|
Eichinger, Bernd |
1406
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
16
|
Schwarz, Arno |
1491
|
- |
15
|
Stöckl, Leonard |
1510
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
18
|
Stumreiter, Barbara |
1331
|
- |
16
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1581
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1634 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1657 |
|
|
3 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
- |
TSV Nittenau |
5½ - 2½
|
3 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Nittenau |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Pilhöfer, Lukas |
1895
|
- |
1
|
Plank, Michael |
1987
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Frieser, Klaus |
2071
|
- |
3
|
Kammer, Thomas |
1930
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Herrmann, Christian |
1751
|
- |
5
|
Kammer, Fabian |
1610
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Weszka, Peter |
1633
|
- |
6
|
Moore, Bernd |
1647
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Erhardt, Philipp |
1642
|
- |
7
|
Kammer, Philipp |
1628
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
10
|
Hauer, Maximilian |
1472
|
- |
9
|
Preischl, Manfred |
1527
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
11
|
Hauer, Julian |
1537
|
- |
10
|
Lorenz, Matthias |
1506
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
13
|
Wyrobisch, Jürgen |
1606
|
- |
16
|
Meyer, Volkmar |
1255
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1700 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1636 |
|
|
4 |
SF Roding |
- |
SK Weiden 07 II |
0 - 0
*
|
4 |
SF Roding |
DWZ |
- |
SK Weiden 07 II |
DWZ |
0 - 0
*
|
1 |
1
|
Berisha, Shpend |
2034
|
- |
4
|
Moroz, Grigorij |
1847
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Beck, Matthias |
1774
|
- |
6
|
Poß, Rainer |
1710
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Schwarzfischer, Markus |
1715
|
- |
9
|
Scholzuk, Peter |
1702
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Hessler, Markus |
1737
|
- |
10
|
Kaltschmidt, Andreas |
1561
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
5
|
Gschwendner, Anton |
1582
|
- |
11
|
Nemcsok, Oliver |
1619
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Burgard, Manfred |
1631
|
- |
15
|
Scheck, Arthur |
1300
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
11
|
Hornauer, Sebastian |
1559
|
- |
18
|
Brieger, Herbert |
1226
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
13
|
Heeb, Andreas |
1414
|
- |
19
|
Mammadrahimli, Omar |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1680 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1566 |
|
|
5 |
SV Oberviechtach |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
4 - 4
|
5 |
SV Oberviechtach |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Zinkl, Andreas, Dr. |
1984
|
- |
1
|
Rösch, Gerald |
1954
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Zinkl, Wolfgang |
1938
|
- |
6
|
Ertl, Daniel |
1838
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
8
|
Bauer, Peter |
1659
|
- |
11
|
Zeitler, Jürgen |
1656
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Fröhlich, Manuel |
1702
|
- |
12
|
Paßler, Lukas |
1489
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
16
|
Bauer, Christoph |
1453
|
- |
13
|
Vinogradov, Anatoli |
1577
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
17
|
Hofstetter, Markus |
1464
|
- |
14
|
Schindzielorz, Gerhard |
1592
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
20
|
Wild, Markus |
1366
|
- |
19
|
Weiß, Bernhard |
1422
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
|
|
|
- |
20
|
Fritsch, Nicolas |
1414
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1652 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1617 |
|
|
4. Runde am 3/20/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
2 - 6
|
1 |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
DWZ |
2 - 6
|
1 |
1
|
Neubauer, Martin |
1970
|
- |
4
|
Scharf, Daniel |
1814
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Seidel, Rainer |
1862
|
- |
5
|
Stöckl, Maximilian |
1820
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Stark, Martin |
1780
|
- |
6
|
Dotzauer, Ernst |
1716
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Hummel, Peter |
1460
|
- |
12
|
Schmid, Josef |
1559
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
14
|
Hägler, Simon |
1197
|
- |
13
|
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
1506
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
15
|
Stöckl, Leonard |
1510
|
- - + |
7 |
|
|
|
- |
16
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1581
|
- - + |
8 |
|
|
|
- |
19
|
Schickram, Paul |
1365
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1653 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1608 |
|
|
2 |
SC Erbendorf |
- |
TSV Nittenau |
5 - 3
|
2 |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Nittenau |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Hoffmann, Wolfgang |
1873
|
- |
3
|
Kammer, Thomas |
1930
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Kamm, Daniel |
1733
|
- |
5
|
Kammer, Fabian |
1610
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Mihl, Veronika |
1676
|
- |
6
|
Moore, Bernd |
1647
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Weiß, Michael |
1592
|
- |
7
|
Kammer, Philipp |
1628
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Schiml, Mattias |
1574
|
- |
9
|
Preischl, Manfred |
1527
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
17
|
Gelbert, Johannes |
1432
|
- |
16
|
Meyer, Volkmar |
1255
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
18
|
Keck, Johannes |
1390
|
- |
19
|
Weber, Elias |
896
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
19
|
Schieder, Alexander |
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1610 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1499 |
|
|
3 |
SC Bad Kötzting II |
- |
SK Weiden 07 II |
0 - 0
*
|
3 |
SC Bad Kötzting II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Weiden 07 II |
DWZ |
0 - 0
*
|
1 |
2
|
Mühlbauer, Gerhard |
2031
|
- |
6
|
Poß, Rainer |
1710
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
7
|
Mühlbauer, Wolfgang |
1842
|
- |
8
|
Hladik, Martin |
1596
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
8
|
Kern, Ludwig |
1831
|
- |
9
|
Scholzuk, Peter |
1702
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Gogeissl, Christian |
1770
|
- |
11
|
Nemcsok, Oliver |
1619
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
11
|
Mühlbauer, Hans-Rainer |
1813
|
- |
14
|
Dziallas, Stefan |
1486
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
13
|
Kufner, Josef |
1610
|
- |
15
|
Scheck, Arthur |
1300
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
15
|
Kirschbauer, Patrick |
1289
|
- |
18
|
Brieger, Herbert |
1226
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
18
|
Stumreiter, Barbara |
1331
|
- |
19
|
Mammadrahimli, Omar |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1689 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1519 |
|
|
4 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
3 - 5
|
4 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Pilhöfer, Lukas |
1895
|
- |
1
|
Rösch, Gerald |
1954
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Frieser, Klaus |
2071
|
- |
3
|
Franz, Gerhard |
1961
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Herrmann, Christian |
1751
|
- |
6
|
Ertl, Daniel |
1838
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Weszka, Peter |
1633
|
- |
9
|
Askri, Samir |
1763
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Erhardt, Philipp |
1642
|
- |
11
|
Zeitler, Jürgen |
1656
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
13
|
Wyrobisch, Jürgen |
1606
|
- |
12
|
Paßler, Lukas |
1489
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
15
|
Margraf, Dieter |
1373
|
- |
13
|
Vinogradov, Anatoli |
1577
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
16
|
Maier, Maximilian |
1432
|
- |
14
|
Schindzielorz, Gerhard |
1592
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1675 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1728 |
|
|
5 |
SF Roding |
- |
SV Oberviechtach |
3½ - 4½
|
5 |
SF Roding |
DWZ |
- |
SV Oberviechtach |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Berisha, Shpend |
2034
|
- |
1
|
Zinkl, Andreas, Dr. |
1984
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Schwarzfischer, Markus |
1715
|
- |
2
|
Zinkl, Wolfgang |
1938
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Hessler, Markus |
1737
|
- |
7
|
Baumer, Johannes |
1770
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Gschwendner, Anton |
1582
|
- |
8
|
Bauer, Peter |
1659
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Burgard, Manfred |
1631
|
- |
10
|
Fröhlich, Manuel |
1702
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
11
|
Hornauer, Sebastian |
1559
|
- |
15
|
Forster, Markus |
1444
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
12
|
Schwarzfischer, Jürgen |
1477
|
- |
17
|
Hofstetter, Markus |
1464
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
14
|
Schwarzfischer, Julia |
1515
|
- |
18
|
Voith, Walter |
1481
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1656 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1680 |
|
|
7. Runde am 4/3/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
- |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
6 - 2
|
1 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
DWZ |
- |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Rösch, Gerald |
1954
|
- |
1
|
Neubauer, Martin |
1970
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Däubler, Heinrich |
2092
|
- |
2
|
Seidel, Rainer |
1862
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Franz, Gerhard |
1961
|
- |
3
|
Stark, Martin |
1780
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Askri, Samir |
1763
|
- |
6
|
Fichtner, Karl-Heinz |
1645
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
11
|
Zeitler, Jürgen |
1656
|
- |
14
|
Hägler, Simon |
1197
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
13
|
Vinogradov, Anatoli |
1577
|
- |
17
|
Geiger, Sascha |
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
14
|
Schindzielorz, Gerhard |
1592
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
8 |
15
|
Klinkhammer, Christopher |
1564
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1769 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1690 |
|
|
2 |
SK Weiden 07 II |
- |
SV Oberviechtach |
0 - 0
*
|
2 |
SK Weiden 07 II |
DWZ |
- |
SV Oberviechtach |
DWZ |
0 - 0
*
|
1 |
1
|
Hlavac, Rudolf |
1986
|
- |
1
|
Zinkl, Andreas, Dr. |
1984
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Moroz, Grigorij |
1847
|
- |
2
|
Zinkl, Wolfgang |
1938
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Poß, Rainer |
1710
|
- |
7
|
Baumer, Johannes |
1770
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Hladik, Martin |
1596
|
- |
8
|
Bauer, Peter |
1659
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
9
|
Scholzuk, Peter |
1702
|
- |
10
|
Fröhlich, Manuel |
1702
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Kaltschmidt, Andreas |
1561
|
- |
14
|
Zinkl, Maria, Dr. |
1555
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
11
|
Nemcsok, Oliver |
1619
|
- |
15
|
Forster, Markus |
1444
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
15
|
Scheck, Arthur |
1300
|
- |
18
|
Voith, Walter |
1481
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1665 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1691 |
|
|
3 |
TSV Nittenau |
- |
SF Roding |
2½ - 5½
|
3 |
TSV Nittenau |
DWZ |
- |
SF Roding |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
3
|
Kammer, Thomas |
1930
|
- |
1
|
Berisha, Shpend |
2034
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Weber, Stefan |
1887
|
- |
3
|
Schwarzfischer, Markus |
1715
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Kammer, Fabian |
1610
|
- |
4
|
Hessler, Markus |
1737
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Kammer, Philipp |
1628
|
- |
5
|
Gschwendner, Anton |
1582
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Preischl, Manfred |
1527
|
- |
6
|
Meier, Wolfgang |
1604
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
14
|
Oberthür, Christian |
1356
|
- |
9
|
Burgard, Manfred |
1631
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
16
|
Meyer, Volkmar |
1255
|
- |
11
|
Hornauer, Sebastian |
1559
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
19
|
Weber, Elias |
896
|
- |
14
|
Schwarzfischer, Julia |
1515
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1511 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1672 |
|
|
4 |
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
4½ - 3½
|
4 |
SK Schwandorf II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
4
|
Scharf, Daniel |
1814
|
- |
1
|
Pilhöfer, Lukas |
1895
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Stöckl, Maximilian |
1820
|
- |
2
|
Frieser, Klaus |
2071
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Dotzauer, Ernst |
1716
|
- |
4
|
Herrmann, Christian |
1751
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Wagner, Guido |
1797
|
- |
5
|
Weszka, Peter |
1633
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
10
|
Kraus, Nikolas |
1662
|
- |
10
|
Hauer, Maximilian |
1472
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
12
|
Schmid, Josef |
1559
|
- |
15
|
Margraf, Dieter |
1373
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
13
|
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
1506
|
- |
17
|
Bauer, Laura Sophie |
1499
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
15
|
Stöckl, Leonard |
1510
|
- |
18
|
Kessler, Georg |
1375
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1673 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1633 |
|
|
5 |
SC Erbendorf |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting II |
4½ - 3½
|
5 |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting II |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Hoffmann, Wolfgang |
1873
|
- |
6
|
Graf, Eduard |
1884
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Kamm, Daniel |
1733
|
- |
7
|
Mühlbauer, Wolfgang |
1842
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Weiß, Michael |
1592
|
- |
8
|
Kern, Ludwig |
1831
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Weiß, Franz |
1647
|
- |
10
|
Gogeissl, Christian |
1770
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Schiml, Mattias |
1574
|
- |
13
|
Kufner, Josef |
1610
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
12
|
Hasenfürter, Kevin |
1361
|
- |
15
|
Kirschbauer, Patrick |
1289
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
17
|
Gelbert, Johannes |
1432
|
- |
16
|
Schwarz, Arno |
1491
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
18
|
Keck, Johannes |
1390
|
- |
23
|
Koller, Thomas |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1575 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1673 |
|
|
8. Runde am 5/8/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting II |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting II |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
1
|
Neubauer, Martin |
1970
|
- |
1
|
Simunek, Filip |
2171
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Seidel, Rainer |
1862
|
- |
4
|
Novacek, Karel |
1930
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Stark, Martin |
1780
|
- |
8
|
Kern, Ludwig |
1831
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Geiger, Robert |
1631
|
- |
10
|
Gogeissl, Christian |
1770
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Fichtner, Karl-Heinz |
1645
|
- |
11
|
Mühlbauer, Hans-Rainer |
1813
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
14
|
Hägler, Simon |
1197
|
- |
17
|
Zitzlsberger, Stefan |
1301
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
|
|
|
- |
18
|
Stumreiter, Barbara |
1331
|
- - + |
8 |
|
|
|
- |
19
|
Pielmeier, Michael |
1431
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1680 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1697 |
|
|
2 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
4 - 4
|
2 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Pilhöfer, Lukas |
1895
|
- |
1
|
Hoffmann, Wolfgang |
1873
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Frieser, Klaus |
2071
|
- |
2
|
Kamm, Daniel |
1733
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Ternes, Markus |
1683
|
- |
6
|
Weiß, Michael |
1592
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Weszka, Peter |
1633
|
- |
7
|
Weiß, Franz |
1647
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
14
|
Mühlberger, Ottmar |
1412
|
- |
8
|
Schiml, Mattias |
1574
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
15
|
Margraf, Dieter |
1373
|
- |
15
|
Demleitner, Christian |
1230
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
17
|
Bauer, Laura Sophie |
1499
|
- |
17
|
Gelbert, Johannes |
1432
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
18
|
Kessler, Georg |
1375
|
- |
18
|
Keck, Johannes |
1390
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1617 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1558 |
|
|
3 |
SF Roding |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
3 - 5
|
3 |
SF Roding |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
3
|
Schwarzfischer, Markus |
1715
|
- |
5
|
Stöckl, Maximilian |
1820
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Hessler, Markus |
1737
|
- |
6
|
Dotzauer, Ernst |
1716
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Gschwendner, Anton |
1582
|
- |
11
|
Adlhoch, Walter |
1532
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Meier, Wolfgang |
1604
|
- |
12
|
Schmid, Josef |
1559
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
9
|
Burgard, Manfred |
1631
|
- |
15
|
Stöckl, Leonard |
1510
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Banellis, Lukas |
1579
|
- |
16
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1581
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
11
|
Hornauer, Sebastian |
1559
|
- |
18
|
Helbling, Dominik |
1313
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
12
|
Schwarzfischer, Jürgen |
1477
|
- |
19
|
Schickram, Paul |
1365
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1610 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1549 |
|
|
4 |
SV Oberviechtach |
- |
TSV Nittenau |
6 - 2
|
4 |
SV Oberviechtach |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Nittenau |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Zinkl, Andreas, Dr. |
1984
|
- |
1
|
Plank, Michael |
1987
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Zinkl, Wolfgang |
1938
|
- |
3
|
Kammer, Thomas |
1930
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Kühner, Andreas |
1799
|
- |
4
|
Weber, Stefan |
1887
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Baumer, Johannes |
1770
|
- |
5
|
Kammer, Fabian |
1610
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Bauer, Peter |
1659
|
- |
7
|
Kammer, Philipp |
1628
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
10
|
Fröhlich, Manuel |
1702
|
- |
9
|
Preischl, Manfred |
1527
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
14
|
Zinkl, Maria, Dr. |
1555
|
- |
10
|
Lorenz, Matthias |
1506
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
20
|
Wild, Markus |
1366
|
- |
19
|
Weber, Elias |
896
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1721 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1621 |
|
|
5 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
- |
SK Weiden 07 II |
0 - 0
|
5 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
DWZ |
- |
SK Weiden 07 II |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
5. Runde am 5/15/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Oberviechtach |
- |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
7 - 1
|
1 |
SV Oberviechtach |
DWZ |
- |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
DWZ |
7 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Zinkl, Andreas, Dr. |
1984
|
- |
1
|
Neubauer, Martin |
1970
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Zinkl, Wolfgang |
1938
|
- |
2
|
Seidel, Rainer |
1862
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Baumer, Johannes |
1770
|
- |
3
|
Stark, Martin |
1780
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Bauer, Peter |
1659
|
- |
5
|
Geiger, Robert |
1631
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
10
|
Fröhlich, Manuel |
1702
|
- |
6
|
Fichtner, Karl-Heinz |
1645
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
12
|
Lang, Markus |
1545
|
- |
9
|
Linsmeier, Jonas |
1503
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
17
|
Hofstetter, Markus |
1464
|
- |
14
|
Hägler, Simon |
1197
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
18
|
Voith, Walter |
1481
|
- |
17
|
Geiger, Sascha |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1692 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1655 |
|
|
2 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
- |
SF Roding |
4 - 4
|
2 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
DWZ |
- |
SF Roding |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Rösch, Gerald |
1954
|
- |
1
|
Berisha, Shpend |
2034
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Däubler, Heinrich |
2092
|
- |
3
|
Schwarzfischer, Markus |
1715
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Franz, Gerhard |
1961
|
- |
5
|
Gschwendner, Anton |
1582
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
11
|
Zeitler, Jürgen |
1656
|
- |
6
|
Meier, Wolfgang |
1604
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
12
|
Paßler, Lukas |
1489
|
- |
9
|
Burgard, Manfred |
1631
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
13
|
Vinogradov, Anatoli |
1577
|
- |
11
|
Hornauer, Sebastian |
1559
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
14
|
Schindzielorz, Gerhard |
1592
|
- |
12
|
Schwarzfischer, Jürgen |
1477
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
20
|
Fritsch, Nicolas |
1414
|
- |
14
|
Schwarzfischer, Julia |
1515
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1716 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1639 |
|
|
3 |
SK Weiden 07 II |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
0 - 0
|
3 |
SK Weiden 07 II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
4 |
TSV Nittenau |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting II |
5½ - 2½
|
4 |
TSV Nittenau |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting II |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Plank, Michael |
1987
|
- |
6
|
Graf, Eduard |
1884
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Kammer, Thomas |
1930
|
- |
7
|
Mühlbauer, Wolfgang |
1842
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Weber, Stefan |
1887
|
- |
8
|
Kern, Ludwig |
1831
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Kammer, Fabian |
1610
|
- |
10
|
Gogeissl, Christian |
1770
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Moore, Bernd |
1647
|
- |
11
|
Mühlbauer, Hans-Rainer |
1813
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Preischl, Manfred |
1527
|
- |
13
|
Kufner, Josef |
1610
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
10
|
Lorenz, Matthias |
1506
|
- |
15
|
Kirschbauer, Patrick |
1289
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
16
|
Meyer, Volkmar |
1255
|
- |
17
|
Zitzlsberger, Stefan |
1301
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1668 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1667 |
|
|
5 |
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
3 - 5
|
5 |
SK Schwandorf II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
6
|
Dotzauer, Ernst |
1716
|
- |
1
|
Hoffmann, Wolfgang |
1873
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
7
|
Wagner, Guido |
1797
|
- |
2
|
Kamm, Daniel |
1733
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
10
|
Kraus, Nikolas |
1662
|
- |
6
|
Weiß, Michael |
1592
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
12
|
Schmid, Josef |
1559
|
- |
7
|
Weiß, Franz |
1647
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
15
|
Stöckl, Leonard |
1510
|
- |
10
|
Weinberger, Lorenz, Dr. |
1434
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
16
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1581
|
- |
17
|
Gelbert, Johannes |
1432
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
19
|
Schickram, Paul |
1365
|
- |
18
|
Keck, Johannes |
1390
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
|
|
- |
19
|
Schieder, Alexander |
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1598 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1585 |
|
|
9. Runde am 5/29/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Weiden 07 II |
- |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
0 - 0
|
1 |
SK Weiden 07 II |
DWZ |
- |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
2 |
TSV Nittenau |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
2 - 6
|
2 |
TSV Nittenau |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
DWZ |
2 - 6
|
1 |
1
|
Plank, Michael |
1987
|
- |
1
|
Rösch, Gerald |
1954
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Kammer, Thomas |
1930
|
- |
6
|
Ertl, Daniel |
1838
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Kammer, Fabian |
1610
|
- |
11
|
Zeitler, Jürgen |
1656
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Moore, Bernd |
1647
|
- |
12
|
Paßler, Lukas |
1489
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Preischl, Manfred |
1527
|
- |
13
|
Vinogradov, Anatoli |
1577
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
10
|
Lorenz, Matthias |
1506
|
- |
14
|
Schindzielorz, Gerhard |
1592
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
15
|
Kammer, Marion |
1332
|
- |
17
|
Mayer, Ewald |
1627
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
16
|
Meyer, Volkmar |
1255
|
- |
20
|
Fritsch, Nicolas |
1414
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1599 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1643 |
|
|
3 |
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
SV Oberviechtach |
2½ - 5½
|
3 |
SK Schwandorf II |
DWZ |
- |
SV Oberviechtach |
DWZ |
2½ - 5½
|
1 |
5
|
Stöckl, Maximilian |
1820
|
- |
1
|
Zinkl, Andreas, Dr. |
1984
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Dotzauer, Ernst |
1716
|
- |
2
|
Zinkl, Wolfgang |
1938
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
11
|
Adlhoch, Walter |
1532
|
- |
8
|
Bauer, Peter |
1659
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
12
|
Schmid, Josef |
1559
|
- |
10
|
Fröhlich, Manuel |
1702
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
13
|
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
1506
|
- |
14
|
Zinkl, Maria, Dr. |
1555
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
14
|
Eichinger, Bernd |
1406
|
- |
16
|
Bauer, Christoph |
1453
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
15
|
Stöckl, Leonard |
1510
|
- |
18
|
Voith, Walter |
1481
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
16
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1581
|
- |
20
|
Wild, Markus |
1366
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1578 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1642 |
|
|
4 |
SC Erbendorf |
- |
SF Roding |
2 - 6
|
4 |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
- |
SF Roding |
DWZ |
2 - 6
|
1 |
1
|
Hoffmann, Wolfgang |
1873
|
- |
1
|
Berisha, Shpend |
2034
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Kamm, Daniel |
1733
|
- |
3
|
Schwarzfischer, Markus |
1715
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Weiß, Michael |
1592
|
- |
4
|
Hessler, Markus |
1737
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Schiml, Mattias |
1574
|
- |
5
|
Gschwendner, Anton |
1582
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Andretzky, Christian |
1494
|
- |
6
|
Meier, Wolfgang |
1604
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
12
|
Hasenfürter, Kevin |
1361
|
- |
11
|
Hornauer, Sebastian |
1559
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
17
|
Gelbert, Johannes |
1432
|
- |
12
|
Schwarzfischer, Jürgen |
1477
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
18
|
Keck, Johannes |
1390
|
- |
14
|
Schwarzfischer, Julia |
1515
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1556 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1652 |
|
|
5 |
SC Bad Kötzting II |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
+ - -
|
5 |
SC Bad Kötzting II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
3. Runde am 6/26/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SF Roding |
- |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
+ - -
|
1 |
SF Roding |
DWZ |
- |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
2 |
SV Oberviechtach |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
6 - 2
|
2 |
SV Oberviechtach |
DWZ |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Zinkl, Andreas, Dr. |
1984
|
- |
1
|
Pilhöfer, Lukas |
1895
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Kühner, Andreas |
1799
|
- |
4
|
Herrmann, Christian |
1751
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Baumer, Johannes |
1770
|
- |
6
|
Erhardt, Philipp |
1642
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Bauer, Peter |
1659
|
- |
8
|
Sperber, Michael |
1674
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
9
|
Kamenz, Uwe |
1549
|
- |
10
|
Hauer, Maximilian |
1472
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Fröhlich, Manuel |
1702
|
- |
14
|
Mühlberger, Ottmar |
1412
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
14
|
Zinkl, Maria, Dr. |
1555
|
- |
16
|
Maier, Maximilian |
1432
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
18
|
Voith, Walter |
1481
|
- |
18
|
Kessler, Georg |
1375
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1687 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1581 |
|
|
3 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting II |
+ - -
|
3 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting II |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
4 |
SK Weiden 07 II |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
0 - 0
|
4 |
SK Weiden 07 II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
5 |
TSV Nittenau |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
+ - -
|
5 |
TSV Nittenau |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Jul 10, 2022