Kreisliga
2022/2023
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Runde am 11/27/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Höchstadt 3 |
- |
SC Bamberg 5 |
+ - -
|
1 |
SC Höchstadt 3 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Bamberg 5 |
DWZ |
ELO |
+ - -
|
2 |
PSV Bamberg |
- |
SG Walsdorf/Hirschaid |
3½ - 2½
|
2 |
PSV Bamberg |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SG Walsdorf/Hirschaid |
DWZ |
ELO |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Krug, Stefan |
1655
|
|
- |
1
|
Neudecker, Georg |
1679
|
1743
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Pappenscheller, Claus |
1645
|
|
- |
2
|
Hahn, Edgar |
1471
|
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Goppert, Harald |
1481
|
|
- |
3
|
Zelmer, Rita |
1555
|
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Schafhauser, Siegfried |
1616
|
|
- |
4
|
Zeretzke, Alex |
1517
|
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Schönborn, Erhard |
1374
|
|
- |
7
|
Betz, Rainer |
1404
|
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Thiele, Werner |
1081
|
|
- |
10
|
Sauer, Karl |
1262
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1475 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1481 |
1743 |
|
|
2. Runde am 12/11/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Bamberg 5 |
- |
PSV Bamberg |
2 - 4
|
1 |
SC Bamberg 5 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
PSV Bamberg |
DWZ |
ELO |
2 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Römisch, Tristan |
1596
|
|
- |
1
|
Lienert, Andreas |
1626
|
|
- - + |
2 |
20
|
Michal, Tilo |
1187
|
|
- |
2
|
Krug, Stefan |
1655
|
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
21
|
Toprak, Mehmet |
1222
|
|
- |
3
|
Pappenscheller, Claus |
1645
|
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
23
|
Averkova, Olena |
|
|
- |
4
|
Goppert, Harald |
1481
|
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
24
|
Averkova, Mariia |
|
|
- |
6
|
Schafhauser, Siegfried |
1616
|
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
26
|
Gunnarsdottir, Eyrun Eva |
|
|
- |
7
|
Schönborn, Erhard |
1374
|
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1335 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1566 |
|
|
|
2 |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 2 |
- |
SC Höchstadt 3 |
4½ - 1½
|
2 |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Höchstadt 3 |
DWZ |
ELO |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Kuhlemann, Claus |
1539
|
1716
|
- |
5
|
Bauschke, Norman |
1526
|
1630
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Lang, Ingo |
1571
|
|
- |
7
|
Kröger, Joachim |
1512
|
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Schug, Jürgen |
1374
|
|
- |
13
|
Warschak, Siegfried |
1285
|
1578
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Herlan, Thomas, Dr. |
1349
|
|
- |
19
|
Angermann, Reinhold |
1169
|
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Schatz, Herbert |
1507
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
+ - - |
6 |
12
|
Daschner, Stefan |
1125
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1410 |
1716 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1373 |
1604 |
|
|
3. Runde am 1/15/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
PSV Bamberg |
- |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 2 |
4 - 2
|
1 |
PSV Bamberg |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Lienert, Andreas |
1626
|
|
- |
1
|
Kuhlemann, Claus |
1539
|
1716
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Krug, Stefan |
1655
|
|
- |
5
|
Düthorn, Benno |
1419
|
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Pappenscheller, Claus |
1645
|
|
- |
6
|
Schug, Jürgen |
1374
|
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Goppert, Harald |
1481
|
|
- |
7
|
Herlan, Thomas, Dr. |
1349
|
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Schafhauser, Siegfried |
1616
|
|
- |
9
|
Schatz, Herbert |
1507
|
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
7
|
Schönborn, Erhard |
1374
|
|
- |
12
|
Daschner, Stefan |
1125
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1566 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1385 |
1716 |
|
|
2 |
SG Walsdorf/Hirschaid |
- |
SC Bamberg 5 |
2½ - 3½
|
2 |
SG Walsdorf/Hirschaid |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Bamberg 5 |
DWZ |
ELO |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Neudecker, Georg |
1679
|
1743
|
- |
16
|
Sude, Alexander-Benedikt |
1348
|
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Hahn, Edgar |
1471
|
|
- |
20
|
Michal, Tilo |
1187
|
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Zelmer, Rita |
1555
|
|
- |
22
|
Onuszko, Leon |
1147
|
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Zeretzke, Alex |
1517
|
|
- |
23
|
Averkova, Olena |
|
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Betz, Rainer |
1404
|
|
- |
28
|
Oktar, Emre |
|
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
11
|
Stadter, Manfred |
1249
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1479 |
1743 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1227 |
|
|
|
4. Runde am 2/5/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 2 |
- |
SG Walsdorf/Hirschaid |
2 - 4
|
1 |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SG Walsdorf/Hirschaid |
DWZ |
ELO |
2 - 4
|
1 |
2
|
Lang, Ingo |
1571
|
|
- |
1
|
Neudecker, Georg |
1679
|
1743
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Düthorn, Benno |
1419
|
|
- |
2
|
Hahn, Edgar |
1471
|
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Schug, Jürgen |
1374
|
|
- |
4
|
Zeretzke, Alex |
1517
|
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Herlan, Thomas, Dr. |
1349
|
|
- |
7
|
Betz, Rainer |
1404
|
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
9
|
Schatz, Herbert |
1507
|
|
- |
10
|
Sauer, Karl |
1262
|
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
- |
11
|
Stadter, Manfred |
1249
|
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1444 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1430 |
1743 |
|
|
2 |
SC Höchstadt 3 |
- |
PSV Bamberg |
2 - 4
|
2 |
SC Höchstadt 3 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
PSV Bamberg |
DWZ |
ELO |
2 - 4
|
1 |
2
|
Schulz, Horst |
1616
|
1766
|
- |
2
|
Krug, Stefan |
1655
|
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Pfann, Elias |
1592
|
1572
|
- |
3
|
Pappenscheller, Claus |
1645
|
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
10
|
Kholodnykh, Kyrylo |
1444
|
|
- |
4
|
Goppert, Harald |
1481
|
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
11
|
Fritsch, Christoph |
1307
|
|
- |
5
|
Kurzidim, Bodo |
1669
|
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
13
|
Warschak, Siegfried |
1285
|
1578
|
- |
6
|
Schafhauser, Siegfried |
1616
|
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
17
|
Rost, Thomas |
1139
|
|
- |
7
|
Schönborn, Erhard |
1374
|
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1397 |
1638 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1573 |
|
|
|
5. Runde am 3/5/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Walsdorf/Hirschaid |
- |
SC Höchstadt 3 |
+ - -
|
1 |
SG Walsdorf/Hirschaid |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Höchstadt 3 |
DWZ |
ELO |
+ - -
|
2 |
SC Bamberg 5 |
- |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 2 |
3 - 3
|
2 |
SC Bamberg 5 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 2 |
DWZ |
ELO |
3 - 3
|
1 |
16
|
Sude, Alexander-Benedikt |
1348
|
|
- |
2
|
Lang, Ingo |
1571
|
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
20
|
Michal, Tilo |
1187
|
|
- |
5
|
Düthorn, Benno |
1419
|
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
23
|
Averkova, Olena |
|
|
- |
6
|
Schug, Jürgen |
1374
|
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
24
|
Averkova, Mariia |
|
|
- |
7
|
Herlan, Thomas, Dr. |
1349
|
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
26
|
Gunnarsdottir, Eyrun Eva |
|
|
- |
9
|
Schatz, Herbert |
1507
|
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
28
|
Oktar, Emre |
|
|
- |
12
|
Daschner, Stefan |
1125
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1267 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1390 |
|
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Mar 5, 2023
Stand Elo-Zahlen: Mar 5, 2023