Kreisliga 2
2023/2024
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rochade 2 | ** | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 6½ | 12 - 2 | 34.5 - 21.5 |
2. | Schachfreunde Augsburg 5 | 2½ | ** | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 11 - 3 | 35.5 - 20.5 |
3. | Caissa 2 | 3½ | 4 | ** | 6 | 5½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | 9 - 5 | 32.5 - 23.5 |
4. | Gersthofen 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ** | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 - 6 | 30.0 - 26.0 |
5. | Göggingen 2 | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 3 | ** | 6½ | 6½ | 7 | 6 - 8 | 32.0 - 24.0 |
6. | Kriegshaber 5 | 4 | 1 | 3½ | 4 | 1½ | ** | 5½ | 4½ | 6 - 8 | 24.0 - 32.0 |
7. | SGA 2 | 2½ | 2 | 4½ | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | ** | 6½ | 4 - 10 | 21.5 - 34.5 |
8. | Kriegshaber 4 | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1½ | ** | 0 - 14 | 14.0 - 42.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
7. Runde am 4/27/24 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Göggingen 2 | DWZ | - | SGA 2 | DWZ | 6½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 1 | Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. | 2045 | - | 2 | Janowitz, Zacharias | 1637 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Reimann, Robert | 2109 | - | 3 | Lorenz, Oda | 1563 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Maus, Moritz, Dr. | 1732 | - | 4 | Münch, Ursula, Dr. | 1629 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 6 | Staib, Manfred | 1703 | - | 5 | Schuster, Alexander | 1523 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 7 | Artz, Tobias | 1606 | - | 9 | Dotzauer, Bernhard | 1291 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 9 | Meszaros, Ignac | 1813 | - | 10 | Lika, Peter, Dr. | 1537 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 10 | Pitl, Johannes | 1799 | - | 12 | Schink, Bernhard | 1590 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 13 | Reichert, Sebastian | 1407 | - | 18 | Yacoub, Ayman | 1462 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1776 | - | Schnitt: | 1529 | ||||
2 | Kriegshaber 4 | DWZ | - | Schachfreunde Augsburg 5 | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 1 | Krammer, Werner | 1636 | - | 1 | Schrimpf, Michael | 1627 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Eickert, Jeffrey | 1555 | - | 7 | Dommnich, Alexander | 1652 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Kreisberger, Patrick, Dr. | 1429 | - | 9 | Fritscher, Leonhard | 1580 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 7 | Crista, Alexander | 1040 | - | 17 | Wachtel, Alexandra | 1526 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 8 | Schade, Thomas | 1358 | - | 31 | Gucz, Leonard | 1103 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 9 | Kamberg, Ulrich | 1325 | - | 58 | Kussauer, Philipp | 773 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 10 | Beck, Erich, Dr. | 1472 | - | 77 | Slepnov, Mykyta | 1019 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 13 | Metzger, Bernhard | 1404 | - | 79 | Dudnik, Daniel | 1592 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1402 | - | Schnitt: | 1359 | ||||
3 | Kriegshaber 5 | DWZ | - | Caissa 2 | DWZ | 3½ - 4½ | ||
1 | 1 | Frank, Eckhardt | 1740 | - | 2 | Fricke, Jan | 1657 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Schneider, Stefan | 1716 | - | 5 | Andrianarison, Ny Koloina | 1552 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Singl, Stefan | 1705 | - | 8 | Götz, Simon | 1506 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 4 | Keymling, Detlev Jürgen, Dr. | 1617 | - | 9 | Sedelmayr, Werner | 1602 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 8 | Hilfrich, Christian | 1385 | - | 10 | Hohoff, Andreas | 1582 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 10 | Fischer, Guido | 1410 | - | 11 | Müller, Sven | 1591 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 14 | Linde, Julia | 1204 | - | 24 | Junker, Lasse | 1717 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 26 | Trimpl, Michael | 1311 | - | 25 | Junker, Mathis | 1348 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1511 | - | Schnitt: | 1569 | ||||
4 | Gersthofen 1 | DWZ | - | Rochade 2 | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 3 | Men, Yakiv | 1823 | - | 1 | Tsiapouris, Michael, Dr. | 1837 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Korn, Stephan | 1765 | - | 6 | Tsiapouris, Alexander, Dr. | 1729 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Abdullayev, Anar | 1632 | - | 7 | Weber, Leonora | 1665 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 7 | Loefflad, Ralf | 1559 | - | 14 | Egger, Matthias | 1234 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 8 | Spanier, Thomas | 1535 | - | 15 | Häusser, Eugen | 1389 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 10 | Ilmer, Michael | 1535 | - | 16 | Medvedev, Michael | 1657 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 11 | Reinisch, Harald | 1551 | - | 17 | Kudria, Vladislav | 1233 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 19 | Winkl, Dieter | 1442 | - | 18 | Weber, Jan-Eric | 1286 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1605 | - | Schnitt: | 1503 | ||||