Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Kreisliga I Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Weiden 1907 II **       4   6   8 - 0 18.0 - 6.0
2. SC Hirschau   ** 2     4     6 - 2 15.0 - 9.0
3. SC Haselmühl 4 **         5   4 6 - 2 14.5 - 9.5
4. SV Neustadt/Altenstadt       ** 4 3   5   5 - 3 14.5 - 9.5
5. FC Schwarzenfeld       2 **     4 2 4 - 4 11.5 - 12.5
5. SK Schwandorf III 2 2     **   4     4 - 4 11.5 - 12.5
7. SC Furth i. W. II   3     **     3 - 5 11.5 - 12.5
8. SF Roding II     1   2 2   **   2 - 6 8.5 - 15.5
9. SC Cham 0     1 4     **   2 - 6 6.5 - 17.5
10. DJK Amberg II   2         ** 0 - 8 8.5 - 15.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/28/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Roding II - FC Schwarzenfeld 2 - 4
2 DJK Amberg II - SC Hirschau 1½ - 4½
3 SC Haselmühl - SK Weiden 1907 II 1½ - 4½
4 SK Schwandorf III - SV Neustadt/Altenstadt 3½ - 2½
5 SC Furth i. W. II - SC Cham 4½ - 1½
2. Runde am 11/18/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 FC Schwarzenfeld - SC Cham 2 - 4
2 SV Neustadt/Altenstadt - SC Furth i. W. II 3 - 3
3 SK Weiden 1907 II - SK Schwandorf III 4 - 2
4 SC Hirschau - SC Haselmühl 2 - 4
5 SF Roding II - DJK Amberg II 3½ - 2½
3. Runde am 12/2/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 DJK Amberg II - FC Schwarzenfeld 2½ - 3½
2 SC Haselmühl - SF Roding II 5 - 1
3 SK Schwandorf III - SC Hirschau 2 - 4
4 SC Furth i. W. II - SK Weiden 1907 II 2½ - 3½
5 SC Cham - SV Neustadt/Altenstadt 1 - 5
4. Runde am 1/13/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 FC Schwarzenfeld - SV Neustadt/Altenstadt 2 - 4
2 SK Weiden 1907 II - SC Cham + - -
3 SC Hirschau - SC Furth i. W. II 4½ - 1½
4 SF Roding II - SK Schwandorf III 2 - 4
5 DJK Amberg II - SC Haselmühl 2 - 4
5. Runde am 1/27/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Haselmühl - FC Schwarzenfeld -
2 SK Schwandorf III - DJK Amberg II -
3 SC Furth i. W. II - SF Roding II -
4 SC Cham - SC Hirschau -
5 SV Neustadt/Altenstadt - SK Weiden 1907 II -
6. Runde am 2/10/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 FC Schwarzenfeld - SK Weiden 1907 II -
2 SC Hirschau - SV Neustadt/Altenstadt -
3 SF Roding II - SC Cham -
4 DJK Amberg II - SC Furth i. W. II -
5 SC Haselmühl - SK Schwandorf III -
7. Runde am 3/10/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Schwandorf III - FC Schwarzenfeld -
2 SC Furth i. W. II - SC Haselmühl -
3 SC Cham - DJK Amberg II -
4 SV Neustadt/Altenstadt - SF Roding II -
5 SK Weiden 1907 II - SC Hirschau -
8. Runde am 3/31/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 FC Schwarzenfeld - SC Hirschau -
2 SF Roding II - SK Weiden 1907 II -
3 DJK Amberg II - SV Neustadt/Altenstadt -
4 SC Haselmühl - SC Cham -
5 SK Schwandorf III - SC Furth i. W. II -
9. Runde am 4/7/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Furth i. W. II - FC Schwarzenfeld -
2 SC Cham - SK Schwandorf III -
3 SV Neustadt/Altenstadt - SC Haselmühl -
4 SK Weiden 1907 II - DJK Amberg II -
5 SC Hirschau - SF Roding II -