Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. DJK Amberg **       5 5   8 10 - 0 27.0 - 13.0
2. SK Schwandorf II **         8 8 - 2 28.0 - 12.0
3. SF Luhe-Wildenau     **   5   7 8 - 2 26.5 - 13.5
4. SF Roding   ** 5       8 - 2 24.0 - 16.0
5. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg       3 ** 5   6 - 4 22.5 - 17.5
6. TSV Nittenau     3 **     4 - 6 24.0 - 16.0
7. SC Windischeschenbach II 3       ** 3 7   4 - 6 21.0 - 19.0
8. SC Erbendorf 3   3   5 **     2 - 8 15.0 - 25.0
9. TSV 1880 Schwandorf   1   ½ 1   **   0 - 10 7.5 - 32.5
10. SV Oberviechtach II 0 0         ** 0 - 10 4.5 - 35.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/21/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 7 - 1
2 TSV Nittenau - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 3½ - 4½
3 SF Roding - DJK Amberg 3½ - 4½
4 SV Oberviechtach II - SK Schwandorf II 0 - 8
5 SC Erbendorf - SC Windischeschenbach II 5 - 3
2. Runde am 11/11/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Windischeschenbach II 1 - 7
2 SK Schwandorf II - SC Erbendorf 6½ - 1½
3 DJK Amberg - SV Oberviechtach II 8 - 0
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Roding 3 - 5
5 SF Luhe-Wildenau - TSV Nittenau 5 - 3
3. Runde am 11/25/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 7½ - ½
2 SF Roding - SF Luhe-Wildenau 5½ - 2½
3 SV Oberviechtach II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1½ - 6½
4 SC Erbendorf - DJK Amberg 3 - 5
5 SC Windischeschenbach II - SK Schwandorf II 3½ - 4½
4. Runde am 12/16/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SK Schwandorf II 2½ - 5½
2 DJK Amberg - SC Windischeschenbach II 5 - 3
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Erbendorf 5 - 3
4 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SV Oberviechtach II 6½ - 1½
5 TSV Nittenau - SF Roding 3½ - 4½
5. Runde am 1/20/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Roding - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 5½ - 2½
2 SV Oberviechtach II - TSV Nittenau 1½ - 6½
3 SC Erbendorf - SF Luhe-Wildenau 2½ - 5½
4 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 4½ - 3½
5 SK Schwandorf II - DJK Amberg 3½ - 4½
6. Runde am 2/3/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - DJK Amberg -
2 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SK Schwandorf II -
3 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Windischeschenbach II -
4 TSV Nittenau - SC Erbendorf -
5 SF Roding - SV Oberviechtach II -
7. Runde am 2/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Oberviechtach II - TSV 1880 Schwandorf -
2 SC Erbendorf - SF Roding -
3 SC Windischeschenbach II - TSV Nittenau -
4 SK Schwandorf II - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
5 DJK Amberg - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
8. Runde am 3/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
2 SF Luhe-Wildenau - DJK Amberg -
3 TSV Nittenau - SK Schwandorf II -
4 SF Roding - SC Windischeschenbach II -
5 SV Oberviechtach II - SC Erbendorf -
9. Runde am 4/7/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Erbendorf - TSV 1880 Schwandorf -
2 SC Windischeschenbach II - SV Oberviechtach II -
3 SK Schwandorf II - SF Roding -
4 DJK Amberg - TSV Nittenau -
5 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Luhe-Wildenau -