Kreisliga
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Lauf 3 | ** | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 7 - 1 | 13.5 - 10.5 | |||
2. | SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach | 3 | ** | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 6 - 2 | 13.5 - 10.5 | |||
3. | SC Hersbruck 1 | ** | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 5½ | 5 - 3 | 14.5 - 9.5 | |||
4. | SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 | 2 | 3½ | ** | 3 | 3½ | 5 - 3 | 12.0 - 12.0 | |||
5. | SV Lauf 2 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | ** | 4 | 4 - 4 | 12.5 - 11.5 | |||
6. | SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. | 2½ | 2½ | ** | 3½ | 3½ | 4 - 4 | 12.0 - 12.0 | |||
7. | SV Altensittenbach 2 | 2½ | ½ | 3 | 2½ | ** | 1 - 7 | 8.5 - 15.5 | |||
8. | SC Schnaittach | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | ** | 0 - 8 | 9.5 - 14.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
4. Runde am 11/30/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Lauf 3 | DWZ | - | SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. | DWZ | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Walter, Manfred | 1685 | - | 1 | Müller, Markus | 2022 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Bogner, Andreas | 1622 | - | 3 | Sierek, Erich | 1716 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Weißmüller, Klaus | 1636 | - | 4 | Weigel, Lothar | 1600 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 5 | Walter, Gabriele | 1525 | - | 5 | Sittner, Johannes | 1497 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 10 | Wiedemann, Thomas | 1632 | - | 6 | Ochs, Markus | 1357 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 11 | Wöll, Bernhard | 1576 | - | 10 | Tausch, Friedrich | 1496 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1612 | - | Schnitt: | 1614 | ||||
2 | SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 | DWZ | - | SV Altensittenbach 2 | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Hartmann, Rainer | 1608 | - | 1 | Felme, Patrick | 1789 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Ochsenkühn, Michael | 1668 | - | 3 | Rösel, Gert | 1790 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Häberlein, Matthias | 1610 | - | 4 | Schwarm, Werner | 1756 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 5 | Bachmann, Rafik | 1585 | - | 5 | Ammon, Fabian | 1719 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 6 | Luber, Manfred | 1467 | - | 7 | Preisser, Reinhard | 1589 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 9 | Wolf, Bernd | 1465 | - | 10 | Böhm, Otto | 1221 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1567 | - | Schnitt: | 1644 | ||||
3 | SV Lauf 2 | DWZ | - | SC Hersbruck 1 | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Rösl, Gerhard jr. | 1859 | - | 1 | Vennemann, Jürgen | 1831 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Löber, Stefan, Dr. | 1700 | - | 2 | Weise, Klaus | 1822 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Wagner, Mathias | 1869 | - | 3 | Markovic, Bosiljko | 1620 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 5 | Reh, Helmut | 1813 | - | 5 | Krebs, Karsten | 1604 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 6 | Linkies, Michael | 1633 | - | 6 | Meier, Günter | 1502 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 7 | Berner, Dietrich | 1517 | - | 8 | Lantos, Istvan | 1424 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1731 | - | Schnitt: | 1633 | ||||
4 | SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach | DWZ | - | SC Schnaittach | DWZ | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Mais, Michael | 1828 | - | 1 | Staar, Werner | 1540 | - - + |
2 | 3 | Reichel, Rolf | 1665 | - | 2 | Bayer, Willi | 1600 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Donath, Norbert | 1623 | - | 3 | Müller, Waldemar | 1626 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 6 | Scharnagl, Achim | 1566 | - | 4 | Schwarz, Norbert | 1469 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 8 | Porst, Markus | 1502 | - | 5 | Herterich, Hans-Peter | 1416 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 13 | Nathrath, Leni | 1304 | - | 6 | Gläsel, Norbert | 1307 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1581 | - | Schnitt: | 1493 | ||||