Kreisliga
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Hersbruck 1 | ** | 3½ | 5½ | 4 - 0 | 9.0 - 3.0 | |||||
2. | SV Lauf 3 | ** | 3½ | 3½ | 4 - 0 | 7.0 - 5.0 | |||||
3. | SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach | ** | 4 | 3 | 3 - 1 | 7.0 - 5.0 | |||||
4. | SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. | 2½ | ** | 3½ | 2 - 2 | 6.0 - 6.0 | |||||
5. | SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 | 2 | ** | 3½ | 2 - 2 | 5.5 - 6.5 | |||||
6. | SV Lauf 2 | 2½ | 3 | ** | 1 - 3 | 5.5 - 6.5 | |||||
7. | SC Schnaittach | 2½ | 2½ | ** | 0 - 4 | 5.0 - 7.0 | |||||
8. | SV Altensittenbach 2 | ½ | 2½ | ** | 0 - 4 | 3.0 - 9.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2. Runde am 10/12/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Lauf 3 | DWZ | - | SV Altensittenbach 2 | DWZ | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Walter, Manfred | 1685 | - | 3 | Rösel, Gert | 1790 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Keilwerth, Gerald | 1642 | - | 4 | Schwarm, Werner | 1756 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Weißmüller, Klaus | 1636 | - | 5 | Ammon, Fabian | 1719 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Walter, Gabriele | 1525 | - | 7 | Preisser, Reinhard | 1589 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 7 | Simon, Andre | 1528 | - | 10 | Böhm, Otto | 1221 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 11 | Wöll, Bernhard | 1576 | - | 12 | Schleicher, Alessa | + - - | |
Schnitt: | 1598 | - | Schnitt: | 1615 | ||||
2 | SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. | DWZ | - | SC Hersbruck 1 | DWZ | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Müller, Markus | 2022 | - | 1 | Vennemann, Jürgen | 1831 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Sierek, Erich | 1716 | - | 2 | Weise, Klaus | 1822 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Weigel, Lothar | 1600 | - | 3 | Markovic, Bosiljko | 1620 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 8 | Hofmann, Andreas | 1379 | - | 5 | Krebs, Karsten | 1604 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 9 | Sauer, Peter | 1539 | - | 8 | Lantos, Istvan | 1424 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 10 | Tausch, Friedrich | 1496 | - | 9 | Prillwitz, Uwe | 1358 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1625 | - | Schnitt: | 1609 | ||||
3 | SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 | DWZ | - | SC Schnaittach | DWZ | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Hartmann, Rainer | 1608 | - | 1 | Staar, Werner | 1540 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Zitzmann, Matthias | 1547 | - | 2 | Bayer, Willi | 1600 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Häberlein, Matthias | 1610 | - | 3 | Müller, Waldemar | 1626 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 5 | Bachmann, Rafik | 1585 | - | 4 | Schwarz, Norbert | 1469 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 6 | Luber, Manfred | 1467 | - | 6 | Gläsel, Norbert | 1307 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 9 | Wolf, Bernd | 1465 | - | 7 | Thoma, Christian | 1735 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1547 | - | Schnitt: | 1546 | ||||
4 | SV Lauf 2 | DWZ | - | SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 2 | Zach, Andreas | 1758 | - | 2 | Schlaghoff, Carsten | 1842 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Löber, Stefan, Dr. | 1700 | - | 3 | Reichel, Rolf | 1665 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Wagner, Mathias | 1869 | - | 4 | Albrecht, Heinrich | 1704 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 5 | Reh, Helmut | 1813 | - | 6 | Scharnagl, Achim | 1566 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 6 | Linkies, Michael | 1633 | - | 8 | Porst, Markus | 1502 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 7 | Berner, Dietrich | 1517 | - | 13 | Nathrath, Leni | 1304 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1715 | - | Schnitt: | 1597 | ||||