Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:
Regionalliga Süd-Ost
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee 1 | ** | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7½ | 4½ | 15 - 3 | 41.0 - 31.0 |
2. | SK Passau 2 | 3½ | ** | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5½ | 6½ | 13 - 5 | 45.0 - 27.0 |
3. | FC Ergolding 1 | 3 | 3½ | ** | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | 13 - 5 | 39.0 - 33.0 |
4. | SC Gröbenzell 2 | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | ** | 3½ | 4½ | 2½ | 5 | 6 | 5½ | 11 - 7 | 39.0 - 33.0 |
5. | SV Ilmmünster 1 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | ** | 7 | 4½ | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 9 - 9 | 39.0 - 33.0 |
6. | SK Freising 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 1 | ** | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 8 - 10 | 36.0 - 36.0 |
7. | SK Bruckmühl 1 | 3 | 1 | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 5 | ** | 5½ | 6 | 2½ | 8 - 10 | 35.5 - 36.5 |
8. | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | ** | 5 | 5½ | 6 - 12 | 31.0 - 41.0 |
9. | SK Landshut 1 | ½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 4½ | 2½ | 2 | 3 | ** | 4½ | 4 - 14 | 25.0 - 47.0 |
10. | SC Moosburg 1 | 3½ | 1½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 5½ | 2½ | 3½ | ** | 3 - 15 | 29.5 - 42.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. Runde am 10/9/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Tegernsee 1 | - | SK Landshut 1 | 7½ - ½ | |||||||
1 | TV Tegernsee 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Landshut 1 | DWZ | ELO | 7½ - ½ | |||
1 | 1 | Pölt, Christoph | 1039 | 2153 | - | 2 | Westenthanner, Paul | 1510 | 1997 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Thiel, Fabian | 829 | 2142 | - | 3 | Oberpriller, Johannes | 1788 | 1848 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Walter, Thomas | 2067 | - | 4 | Schmaus, Horst | 1990 | 2040 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 4 | Shen, Tingrui | 2011 | - | 5 | Schubert, Josef | 1928 | 2029 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 5 | Raßl, Bernhard | 1974 | 2001 | - | 6 | Siebert, Joachim | 1952 | 1953 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 6 | Lettl, Gerhard | 2009 | 2032 | - | 7 | Nazari Salari, Shahrokh | 1920 | 1887 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 7 | Danninger, Jannik | 1150 | 1853 | - | 12 | Weindl, Robert | 1314 | 1493 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 8 | Dietlmeier, Tobias | 1895 | - | 15 | Rathkamp, Thomas | 1674 | 1648 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1400 | 2019 | - | Schnitt: | 1759 | 1861 | |||||
2 | SK Bruckmühl 1 | - | SC Moosburg 1 | 2½ - 5½ | |||||||
2 | SK Bruckmühl 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Moosburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2½ - 5½ | |||
1 | 1 | Blaskowski, Johannes | 2243 | - | 1 | Azemovic, Almir | ½ - ½ | ||||
2 | 2 | Bergerhoff, Andreas | 1858 | 2003 | - | 2 | Goderbauer, Benedikt | 1492 | 2044 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 3 | Wilhelm, Robert | 2062 | 2048 | - | 3 | Hobmeier, Luis | 782 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 4 | Jaworek, Thomas | 2061 | - | 5 | Melcher, Matthias | 1975 | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 6 | Stoffel, Matthias | 2015 | - | 6 | Wimmer, Alfred | 1987 | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | 7 | Zeindlmeier, Thomas | 2003 | - | 7 | Rose, Martin | 2005 | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 8 | Angermaier, Georg | 1914 | 1938 | - | 8 | Goderbauer, Josef | 1686 | 1888 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 9 | Huber, Josef | 1915 | - | 18 | Rumpfinger, Simon | 0 - 1 | ||||
Schnitt: | 1937 | 2044 | - | Schnitt: | 1491 | 1973 | |||||
3 | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | - | SC Gröbenzell 2 | 3 - 5 | |||||||
3 | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Gröbenzell 2 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 1 | Stöttner, Moritz | 1485 | 2116 | - | 1 | Scheckenbach, Franz | 2148 | 2038 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Stöttner, Lukas | 2201 | - | 2 | Schmidt, Anton | 2068 | 2140 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 3 | Albrecht, Manuel | 1309 | 1895 | - | 3 | Tunka, Philipp | 1945 | 2027 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 4 | Hirtreiter, Alexander | - | 8 | Stocker, Rupert | 2049 | 2081 | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | 5 | Popp, Michael | 1967 | 1975 | - | 11 | Seifert, Werner | 1840 | 1923 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 6 | Theiß, Johann | 2036 | 1852 | - | 13 | Blosze, Erik | 1953 | 2162 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 7 | Huber, Florian | 1865 | - | 16 | Ziesenböck, Andreas | 1702 | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 8 | Zinner, Bernhard | 1620 | 1808 | - | 17 | Krüger, Christian | 1735 | ½ - ½ | ||
Schnitt: | 1683 | 1958 | - | Schnitt: | 1957 | 2015 | |||||
4 | SK Freising 1 | - | FC Ergolding 1 | 3 - 5 | |||||||
4 | SK Freising 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | FC Ergolding 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 1 | Zill, Christoph | 2140 | - | 1 | Reilein, Christian | 0 - 1 | ||||
2 | 2 | Trapp, Maximilian | 2050 | - | 4 | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | 2101 | 2141 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 4 | Bauer, Robert | 2165 | - | 5 | Hammerl, Jonas | 877 | 1852 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 6 | Kempter, Klaus | 2118 | - | 6 | Astner, Sebastian | 1883 | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | 7 | Schneider, Wolfgang | 1939 | - | 7 | Ponomarev, Maximilian | 1852 | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 8 | Paul, Franz Xaver | 1855 | 1993 | - | 8 | Kreilinger, Erich | 2113 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 9 | Boehm, Bruno | 1777 | - | 9 | Simin, Vladimir | 1942 | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 20 | Bardehle, Niklas | 1527 | - | 19 | Helmbrecht, Paul | 1715 | 0 - 1 | |||
Schnitt: | 1897 | 1967 | - | Schnitt: | 1489 | 1928 | |||||
5 | SV Ilmmünster 1 | - | SK Passau 2 | 3½ - 4½ | |||||||
5 | SV Ilmmünster 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Passau 2 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 2 | Huber, Edwin | 2125 | - | 1 | Wisnet, Dominic | 2298 | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 3 | Niedermeier, Thomas | 2162 | - | 3 | Hiermann, Dietmar | 2262 | 2191 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 4 | Knoblauch, Leonhard | 2113 | - | 5 | Offinger, Robert, Dr. | 2151 | 2181 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 5 | Schwertler, Philip | 1911 | 2065 | - | 7 | Linhart, Wolfgang | 2114 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 6 | Kampert, Andreas | 2062 | 1988 | - | 8 | Schmid, Franz | 2169 | 2090 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 7 | Seisenberger, Georg | 2031 | - | 10 | Kaiser, Richard | 1973 | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 9 | Höller, Armin | 1983 | 1908 | - | 13 | Biedenkopf, Philipp | 1621 | 2064 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 12 | Andre, Jonas | 1741 | 1907 | - | 16 | Bittner, Rudolf | 0 - 1 | |||
Schnitt: | 1924 | 2037 | - | Schnitt: | 2050 | 2130 | |||||
2. Runde am 10/23/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | SV Ilmmünster 1 | - | TV Tegernsee 1 | 3 - 5 | |||||||
1 | SV Ilmmünster 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | TV Tegernsee 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 2 | Huber, Edwin | 2125 | - | 1 | Pölt, Christoph | 1039 | 2153 | - - + | ||
2 | 3 | Niedermeier, Thomas | 2162 | - | 2 | Thiel, Fabian | 829 | 2142 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 4 | Knoblauch, Leonhard | 2113 | - | 3 | Walter, Thomas | 2067 | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 5 | Schwertler, Philip | 1911 | 2065 | - | 4 | Shen, Tingrui | 2011 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 6 | Kampert, Andreas | 2062 | 1988 | - | 5 | Raßl, Bernhard | 1974 | 2001 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 7 | Seisenberger, Georg | 2031 | - | 6 | Lettl, Gerhard | 2009 | 2032 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 9 | Höller, Armin | 1983 | 1908 | - | 8 | Dietlmeier, Tobias | 1895 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 12 | Andre, Jonas | 1741 | 1907 | - | 12 | Cheredzhiyska, Iva | 1750 | ½ - ½ | ||
Schnitt: | 1924 | 2037 | - | Schnitt: | 1462 | 2006 | |||||
2 | SK Passau 2 | - | SK Freising 1 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
2 | SK Passau 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Freising 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 4 | Zauner, Christoph | 1980 | - | 1 | Zill, Christoph | 2140 | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 6 | Lang, Josef | 2101 | - | 2 | Trapp, Maximilian | 2050 | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 10 | Kaiser, Richard | 1973 | - | 3 | Grüttner, Ralf | 1995 | - - + | |||
4 | 11 | Schneider, Roland | 2089 | - | 6 | Kempter, Klaus | 2118 | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | 12 | Geller, Arpad, Dr. | 2213 | - | 7 | Schneider, Wolfgang | 1939 | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | 13 | Biedenkopf, Philipp | 1621 | 2064 | - | 8 | Paul, Franz Xaver | 1855 | 1993 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 14 | Kreutner, Maximilian | 1866 | 1852 | - | 9 | Boehm, Bruno | 1777 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 16 | Bittner, Rudolf | - | 19 | Brand, Leonhard | 1823 | 0 - 1 | ||||
Schnitt: | 1743 | 2038 | - | Schnitt: | 1897 | 1985 | |||||
3 | FC Ergolding 1 | - | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | 5½ - 2½ | |||||||
3 | FC Ergolding 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 1 | Reilein, Christian | - | 1 | Stöttner, Moritz | 1485 | 2116 | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 3 | Mooser, Nicolas | 1973 | - | 2 | Stöttner, Lukas | 2201 | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 5 | Hammerl, Jonas | 877 | 1852 | - | 3 | Albrecht, Manuel | 1309 | 1895 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 6 | Astner, Sebastian | 1883 | - | 4 | Hirtreiter, Alexander | 1 - 0 | ||||
5 | 8 | Kreilinger, Erich | 2113 | - | 5 | Popp, Michael | 1967 | 1975 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 9 | Simin, Vladimir | 1942 | - | 6 | Theiß, Johann | 2036 | 1852 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 11 | Sowka, Patrick | 1812 | - | 8 | Zinner, Bernhard | 1620 | 1808 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 19 | Helmbrecht, Paul | 1715 | - | 9 | Fuchsgruber, Helmut | 1851 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 877 | 1898 | - | Schnitt: | 1711 | 1974 | |||||
4 | SC Gröbenzell 2 | - | SK Bruckmühl 1 | 2½ - 5½ | |||||||
4 | SC Gröbenzell 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Bruckmühl 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2½ - 5½ | |||
1 | 1 | Scheckenbach, Franz | 2148 | 2038 | - | 1 | Blaskowski, Johannes | 2243 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 3 | Tunka, Philipp | 1945 | 2027 | - | 2 | Bergerhoff, Andreas | 1858 | 2003 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Walter, Tobias | 1402 | 2063 | - | 3 | Wilhelm, Robert | 2062 | 2048 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 7 | Schrader, Jan-Erik | 2026 | - | 4 | Jaworek, Thomas | 2061 | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | 8 | Stocker, Rupert | 2049 | 2081 | - | 6 | Stoffel, Matthias | 2015 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 11 | Seifert, Werner | 1840 | 1923 | - | 7 | Zeindlmeier, Thomas | 2003 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 15 | Kaftan, Thorsten | 1922 | 2141 | - | 8 | Angermaier, Georg | 1914 | 1938 | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 18 | Cerpnjak, Mirko | 1973 | 1783 | - | 9 | Huber, Josef | 1915 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1913 | 2008 | - | Schnitt: | 1937 | 2044 | |||||
5 | SC Moosburg 1 | - | SK Landshut 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |||||||
5 | SC Moosburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Landshut 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Azemovic, Almir | - | 2 | Westenthanner, Paul | 1510 | 1997 | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 2 | Goderbauer, Benedikt | 1492 | 2044 | - | 4 | Schmaus, Horst | 1990 | 2040 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 3 | Hobmeier, Luis | 782 | - | 5 | Schubert, Josef | 1928 | 2029 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 4 | Theumer, Lutz | 1916 | 2027 | - | 6 | Siebert, Joachim | 1952 | 1953 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 7 | Rose, Martin | 2005 | - | 7 | Nazari Salari, Shahrokh | 1920 | 1887 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 8 | Goderbauer, Josef | 1686 | 1888 | - | 8 | Strangmueller, Andreas | 1852 | 1905 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 11 | Mai, Robert | 1620 | - | 9 | Bock, Ortwin | 1804 | 1867 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 12 | Wiesmeier, Franz | 1792 | 1977 | - | 12 | Weindl, Robert | 1314 | 1493 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1613 | 1984 | - | Schnitt: | 1783 | 1896 | |||||
3. Runde am 11/27/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | TV Tegernsee 1 | - | SC Moosburg 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
1 | TV Tegernsee 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Moosburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Pölt, Christoph | 1039 | 2153 | - | 1 | Azemovic, Almir | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 2 | Thiel, Fabian | 829 | 2142 | - | 2 | Goderbauer, Benedikt | 1492 | 2044 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 3 | Walter, Thomas | 2067 | - | 3 | Hobmeier, Luis | 782 | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 4 | Shen, Tingrui | 2011 | - | 4 | Theumer, Lutz | 1916 | 2027 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 5 | Raßl, Bernhard | 1974 | 2001 | - | 5 | Melcher, Matthias | 1975 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 6 | Lettl, Gerhard | 2009 | 2032 | - | 6 | Wimmer, Alfred | 1987 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 8 | Dietlmeier, Tobias | 1895 | - | 7 | Rose, Martin | 2005 | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 19 | Limmer, Marco | 1840 | - | 8 | Goderbauer, Josef | 1686 | 1888 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1462 | 2017 | - | Schnitt: | 1576 | 1984 | |||||
2 | SK Landshut 1 | - | SC Gröbenzell 2 | 2 - 6 | |||||||
2 | SK Landshut 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Gröbenzell 2 | DWZ | ELO | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | 2 | Westenthanner, Paul | 1510 | 1997 | - | 1 | Scheckenbach, Franz | 2148 | 2038 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 3 | Oberpriller, Johannes | 1788 | 1848 | - | 2 | Schmidt, Anton | 2068 | 2140 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 4 | Schmaus, Horst | 1990 | 2040 | - | 3 | Tunka, Philipp | 1945 | 2027 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 5 | Schubert, Josef | 1928 | 2029 | - | 5 | Feierlein, Robert | 2089 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 6 | Siebert, Joachim | 1952 | 1953 | - | 7 | Schrader, Jan-Erik | 2026 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 7 | Nazari Salari, Shahrokh | 1920 | 1887 | - | 8 | Stocker, Rupert | 2049 | 2081 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 10 | Sellmayer, Johann | - | 9 | Zentgraf, Alexander | 2200 | 2148 | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 11 | Sadlo, Philipp | - | 11 | Seifert, Werner | 1840 | 1923 | 0 - 1 | |||
Schnitt: | 1848 | 1959 | - | Schnitt: | 2045 | 2059 | |||||
3 | SK Bruckmühl 1 | - | FC Ergolding 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |||||||
3 | SK Bruckmühl 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | FC Ergolding 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Blaskowski, Johannes | 2243 | - | 1 | Reilein, Christian | ½ - ½ | ||||
2 | 2 | Bergerhoff, Andreas | 1858 | 2003 | - | 3 | Mooser, Nicolas | 1973 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 3 | Wilhelm, Robert | 2062 | 2048 | - | 6 | Astner, Sebastian | 1883 | + - - | ||
4 | 4 | Jaworek, Thomas | 2061 | - | 8 | Kreilinger, Erich | 2113 | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | 6 | Stoffel, Matthias | 2015 | - | 9 | Simin, Vladimir | 1942 | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 8 | Angermaier, Georg | 1914 | 1938 | - | 10 | Denk, Tobias | 1840 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 9 | Huber, Josef | 1915 | - | 11 | Sowka, Patrick | 1812 | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 12 | Limbrunner, Steven | 1905 | - | 19 | Helmbrecht, Paul | 1715 | 0 - 1 | |||
Schnitt: | 1937 | 2030 | - | Schnitt: | 1896 | ||||||
4 | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | - | SK Passau 2 | 2 - 6 | |||||||
4 | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Passau 2 | DWZ | ELO | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | 2 | Stöttner, Lukas | 2201 | - | 4 | Zauner, Christoph | 1980 | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 3 | Albrecht, Manuel | 1309 | 1895 | - | 5 | Offinger, Robert, Dr. | 2151 | 2181 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Hirtreiter, Alexander | - | 6 | Lang, Josef | 2101 | 0 - 1 | ||||
4 | 5 | Popp, Michael | 1967 | 1975 | - | 8 | Schmid, Franz | 2169 | 2090 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 6 | Theiß, Johann | 2036 | 1852 | - | 10 | Kaiser, Richard | 1973 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 7 | Huber, Florian | 1865 | - | 12 | Geller, Arpad, Dr. | 2213 | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 8 | Zinner, Bernhard | 1620 | 1808 | - | 14 | Kreutner, Maximilian | 1866 | 1852 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 10 | Schultes, Christoph, Dr. | 1822 | 1912 | - | 15 | Schwabeneder, Markus | 1862 | 1907 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1750 | 1929 | - | Schnitt: | 2012 | 2037 | |||||
5 | SK Freising 1 | - | SV Ilmmünster 1 | 1 - 7 | |||||||
5 | SK Freising 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Ilmmünster 1 | DWZ | ELO | 1 - 7 | |||
1 | 1 | Zill, Christoph | 2140 | - | 2 | Huber, Edwin | 2125 | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 2 | Trapp, Maximilian | 2050 | - | 3 | Niedermeier, Thomas | 2162 | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 3 | Grüttner, Ralf | 1995 | - | 4 | Knoblauch, Leonhard | 2113 | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 4 | Bauer, Robert | 2165 | - | 5 | Schwertler, Philip | 1911 | 2065 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 7 | Schneider, Wolfgang | 1939 | - | 6 | Kampert, Andreas | 2062 | 1988 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 8 | Paul, Franz Xaver | 1855 | 1993 | - | 7 | Seisenberger, Georg | 2031 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 9 | Boehm, Bruno | 1777 | - | 9 | Höller, Armin | 1983 | 1908 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 19 | Brand, Leonhard | 1823 | - | 11 | Baier, Felix | 1644 | 1908 | ½ - ½ | ||
Schnitt: | 1897 | 1991 | - | Schnitt: | 1900 | 2037 | |||||
4. Runde am 12/11/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | SK Freising 1 | - | TV Tegernsee 1 | 7 - 1 | |||||||
1 | SK Freising 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | TV Tegernsee 1 | DWZ | ELO | 7 - 1 | |||
1 | 1 | Zill, Christoph | 2140 | - | 1 | Pölt, Christoph | 1039 | 2153 | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 2 | Trapp, Maximilian | 2050 | - | 2 | Thiel, Fabian | 829 | 2142 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 3 | Grüttner, Ralf | 1995 | - | 3 | Walter, Thomas | 2067 | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 4 | Bauer, Robert | 2165 | - | 5 | Raßl, Bernhard | 1974 | 2001 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 5 | Belz, Frank-Martin, Prof. Dr. | 2031 | - | 6 | Lettl, Gerhard | 2009 | 2032 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 7 | Schneider, Wolfgang | 1939 | - | 8 | Dietlmeier, Tobias | 1895 | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 9 | Boehm, Bruno | 1777 | - | 14 | Stoib, Marinus | 1903 | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 14 | Trapp, Robert | 1975 | 1978 | - | 19 | Limmer, Marco | 1840 | ½ - ½ | ||
Schnitt: | 1957 | 2019 | - | Schnitt: | 1462 | 2004 | |||||
2 | SV Ilmmünster 1 | - | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | 5½ - 2½ | |||||||
2 | SV Ilmmünster 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 3 | Niedermeier, Thomas | 2162 | - | 2 | Stöttner, Lukas | 2201 | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 4 | Knoblauch, Leonhard | 2113 | - | 3 | Albrecht, Manuel | 1309 | 1895 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 5 | Schwertler, Philip | 1911 | 2065 | - | 4 | Hirtreiter, Alexander | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 6 | Kampert, Andreas | 2062 | 1988 | - | 5 | Popp, Michael | 1967 | 1975 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 7 | Seisenberger, Georg | 2031 | - | 6 | Theiß, Johann | 2036 | 1852 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 9 | Höller, Armin | 1983 | 1908 | - | 7 | Huber, Florian | 1865 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 11 | Baier, Felix | 1644 | 1908 | - | 9 | Fuchsgruber, Helmut | 1851 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 14 | Walter, Mario | 1743 | 1844 | - | 10 | Schultes, Christoph, Dr. | 1822 | 1912 | + - - | |
Schnitt: | 1868 | 2002 | - | Schnitt: | 1797 | 1950 | |||||
3 | SK Passau 2 | - | SK Bruckmühl 1 | 7 - 1 | |||||||
3 | SK Passau 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Bruckmühl 1 | DWZ | ELO | 7 - 1 | |||
1 | 1 | Wisnet, Dominic | 2298 | - | 1 | Blaskowski, Johannes | 2243 | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 2 | Hellmayr, Alois | 2165 | - | 2 | Bergerhoff, Andreas | 1858 | 2003 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 3 | Hiermann, Dietmar | 2262 | 2191 | - | 3 | Wilhelm, Robert | 2062 | 2048 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 4 | Zauner, Christoph | 1980 | - | 4 | Jaworek, Thomas | 2061 | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | 5 | Offinger, Robert, Dr. | 2151 | 2181 | - | 6 | Stoffel, Matthias | 2015 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 6 | Lang, Josef | 2101 | - | 7 | Zeindlmeier, Thomas | 2003 | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | 8 | Schmid, Franz | 2169 | 2090 | - | 8 | Angermaier, Georg | 1914 | 1938 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 10 | Kaiser, Richard | 1973 | - | 16 | Mazatis, Benjamin | 803 | 1722 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 2194 | 2122 | - | Schnitt: | 1659 | 2004 | |||||
4 | FC Ergolding 1 | - | SK Landshut 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
4 | FC Ergolding 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Landshut 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Reilein, Christian | - | 2 | Westenthanner, Paul | 1510 | 1997 | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 2 | Lohr, Maximilian | 2130 | - | 4 | Schmaus, Horst | 1990 | 2040 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 3 | Mooser, Nicolas | 1973 | - | 5 | Schubert, Josef | 1928 | 2029 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 5 | Hammerl, Jonas | 877 | 1852 | - | 6 | Siebert, Joachim | 1952 | 1953 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 6 | Astner, Sebastian | 1883 | - | 7 | Nazari Salari, Shahrokh | 1920 | 1887 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 8 | Kreilinger, Erich | 2113 | - | 10 | Sellmayer, Johann | ½ - ½ | ||||
7 | 9 | Simin, Vladimir | 1942 | - | 11 | Sadlo, Philipp | ½ - ½ | ||||
8 | 19 | Helmbrecht, Paul | 1715 | - | 12 | Weindl, Robert | 1314 | 1493 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 877 | 1944 | - | Schnitt: | 1769 | 1899 | |||||
5 | SC Gröbenzell 2 | - | SC Moosburg 1 | 5½ - 2½ | |||||||
5 | SC Gröbenzell 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Moosburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 1 | Scheckenbach, Franz | 2148 | 2038 | - | 1 | Azemovic, Almir | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 3 | Tunka, Philipp | 1945 | 2027 | - | 3 | Hobmeier, Luis | 782 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 7 | Schrader, Jan-Erik | 2026 | - | 4 | Theumer, Lutz | 1916 | 2027 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 8 | Stocker, Rupert | 2049 | 2081 | - | 5 | Melcher, Matthias | 1975 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 11 | Seifert, Werner | 1840 | 1923 | - | 6 | Wimmer, Alfred | 1987 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 13 | Blosze, Erik | 1953 | 2162 | - | 7 | Rose, Martin | 2005 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 17 | Krüger, Christian | 1735 | - | 8 | Goderbauer, Josef | 1686 | 1888 | + - - | ||
8 | 18 | Cerpnjak, Mirko | 1973 | 1783 | - | 12 | Wiesmeier, Franz | 1792 | 1977 | + - - | |
Schnitt: | 1990 | 1964 | - | Schnitt: | 1636 | 1970 | |||||
5. Runde am 1/15/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | TV Tegernsee 1 | - | SC Gröbenzell 2 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
1 | TV Tegernsee 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Gröbenzell 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Pölt, Christoph | 1039 | 2153 | - | 1 | Scheckenbach, Franz | 2148 | 2038 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Thiel, Fabian | 829 | 2142 | - | 2 | Schmidt, Anton | 2068 | 2140 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Walter, Thomas | 2067 | - | 3 | Tunka, Philipp | 1945 | 2027 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 4 | Shen, Tingrui | 2011 | - | 4 | Walter, Tobias | 1402 | 2063 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 5 | Raßl, Bernhard | 1974 | 2001 | - | 5 | Feierlein, Robert | 2089 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 6 | Lettl, Gerhard | 2009 | 2032 | - | 7 | Schrader, Jan-Erik | 2026 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 7 | Danninger, Jannik | 1150 | 1853 | - | 8 | Stocker, Rupert | 2049 | 2081 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 9 | Kaiser, Günter | 2013 | 2001 | - | 11 | Seifert, Werner | 1840 | 1923 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1502 | 2032 | - | Schnitt: | 1945 | 2045 | |||||
2 | SC Moosburg 1 | - | FC Ergolding 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |||||||
2 | SC Moosburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | FC Ergolding 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Azemovic, Almir | - | 1 | Reilein, Christian | 0 - 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | Goderbauer, Benedikt | 1492 | 2044 | - | 2 | Lohr, Maximilian | 2130 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 3 | Hobmeier, Luis | 782 | - | 3 | Mooser, Nicolas | 1973 | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 5 | Melcher, Matthias | 1975 | - | 6 | Astner, Sebastian | 1883 | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 6 | Wimmer, Alfred | 1987 | - | 8 | Kreilinger, Erich | 2113 | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | 7 | Rose, Martin | 2005 | - | 9 | Simin, Vladimir | 1942 | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 8 | Goderbauer, Josef | 1686 | 1888 | - | 10 | Denk, Tobias | 1840 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 15 | Stangl, Severin | - | 19 | Helmbrecht, Paul | 1715 | ½ - ½ | ||||
Schnitt: | 1491 | 1973 | - | Schnitt: | 1942 | ||||||
3 | SK Landshut 1 | - | SK Passau 2 | 2½ - 5½ | |||||||
3 | SK Landshut 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Passau 2 | DWZ | ELO | 2½ - 5½ | |||
1 | 2 | Westenthanner, Paul | 1510 | 1997 | - | 1 | Wisnet, Dominic | 2298 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 3 | Oberpriller, Johannes | 1788 | 1848 | - | 2 | Hellmayr, Alois | 2165 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 5 | Schubert, Josef | 1928 | 2029 | - | 3 | Hiermann, Dietmar | 2262 | 2191 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 6 | Siebert, Joachim | 1952 | 1953 | - | 5 | Offinger, Robert, Dr. | 2151 | 2181 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 9 | Bock, Ortwin | 1804 | 1867 | - | 6 | Lang, Josef | 2101 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 10 | Sellmayer, Johann | - | 7 | Linhart, Wolfgang | 2114 | ½ - ½ | ||||
7 | 12 | Weindl, Robert | 1314 | 1493 | - | 8 | Schmid, Franz | 2169 | 2090 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 16 | Vogl, Johann | - | 10 | Kaiser, Richard | 1973 | 0 - 1 | ||||
Schnitt: | 1716 | 1864 | - | Schnitt: | 2194 | 2139 | |||||
4 | SK Bruckmühl 1 | - | SV Ilmmünster 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |||||||
4 | SK Bruckmühl 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Ilmmünster 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Blaskowski, Johannes | 2243 | - | 2 | Huber, Edwin | 2125 | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 2 | Bergerhoff, Andreas | 1858 | 2003 | - | 3 | Niedermeier, Thomas | 2162 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 3 | Wilhelm, Robert | 2062 | 2048 | - | 5 | Schwertler, Philip | 1911 | 2065 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 4 | Jaworek, Thomas | 2061 | - | 6 | Kampert, Andreas | 2062 | 1988 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 6 | Stoffel, Matthias | 2015 | - | 7 | Seisenberger, Georg | 2031 | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 7 | Zeindlmeier, Thomas | 2003 | - | 9 | Höller, Armin | 1983 | 1908 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 8 | Angermaier, Georg | 1914 | 1938 | - | 14 | Walter, Mario | 1743 | 1844 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 9 | Huber, Josef | 1915 | - | 19 | Pertaia, Aleksandre | 1727 | ½ - ½ | |||
Schnitt: | 1937 | 2044 | - | Schnitt: | 1885 | 2017 | |||||
5 | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | - | SK Freising 1 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
5 | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Freising 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Stöttner, Moritz | 1485 | 2116 | - | 1 | Zill, Christoph | 2140 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 2 | Stöttner, Lukas | 2201 | - | 3 | Grüttner, Ralf | 1995 | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 3 | Albrecht, Manuel | 1309 | 1895 | - | 4 | Bauer, Robert | 2165 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 4 | Hirtreiter, Alexander | - | 5 | Belz, Frank-Martin, Prof. Dr. | 2031 | ½ - ½ | ||||
5 | 5 | Popp, Michael | 1967 | 1975 | - | 6 | Kempter, Klaus | 2118 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 6 | Theiß, Johann | 2036 | 1852 | - | 8 | Paul, Franz Xaver | 1855 | 1993 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 7 | Huber, Florian | 1865 | - | 9 | Boehm, Bruno | 1777 | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 8 | Zinner, Bernhard | 1620 | 1808 | - | 19 | Brand, Leonhard | 1823 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1683 | 1958 | - | Schnitt: | 1855 | 2005 | |||||
6. Runde am 2/5/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | - | TV Tegernsee 1 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
1 | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | TV Tegernsee 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Stöttner, Moritz | 1485 | 2116 | - | 1 | Pölt, Christoph | 1039 | 2153 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 2 | Stöttner, Lukas | 2201 | - | 2 | Thiel, Fabian | 829 | 2142 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 3 | Albrecht, Manuel | 1309 | 1895 | - | 3 | Walter, Thomas | 2067 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 4 | Hirtreiter, Alexander | - | 4 | Shen, Tingrui | 2011 | 0 - 1 | ||||
5 | 5 | Popp, Michael | 1967 | 1975 | - | 6 | Lettl, Gerhard | 2009 | 2032 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 6 | Theiß, Johann | 2036 | 1852 | - | 8 | Dietlmeier, Tobias | 1895 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 7 | Huber, Florian | 1865 | - | 14 | Stoib, Marinus | 1903 | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 10 | Schultes, Christoph, Dr. | 1822 | 1912 | - | 19 | Limmer, Marco | 1840 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1723 | 1973 | - | Schnitt: | 1292 | 2005 | |||||
2 | SK Freising 1 | - | SK Bruckmühl 1 | 3 - 5 | |||||||
2 | SK Freising 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Bruckmühl 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 1 | Zill, Christoph | 2140 | - | 1 | Blaskowski, Johannes | 2243 | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 2 | Trapp, Maximilian | 2050 | - | 2 | Bergerhoff, Andreas | 1858 | 2003 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 4 | Bauer, Robert | 2165 | - | 4 | Jaworek, Thomas | 2061 | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 5 | Belz, Frank-Martin, Prof. Dr. | 2031 | - | 6 | Stoffel, Matthias | 2015 | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | 7 | Schneider, Wolfgang | 1939 | - | 7 | Zeindlmeier, Thomas | 2003 | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | 8 | Paul, Franz Xaver | 1855 | 1993 | - | 8 | Angermaier, Georg | 1914 | 1938 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 9 | Boehm, Bruno | 1777 | - | 9 | Huber, Josef | 1915 | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 13 | Benischek, Wolfgang | 2004 | 1977 | - | 12 | Limbrunner, Steven | 1905 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1932 | 2019 | - | Schnitt: | 1895 | 2024 | |||||
3 | SV Ilmmünster 1 | - | SK Landshut 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |||||||
3 | SV Ilmmünster 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Landshut 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 2 | Huber, Edwin | 2125 | - | 2 | Westenthanner, Paul | 1510 | 1997 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 3 | Niedermeier, Thomas | 2162 | - | 3 | Oberpriller, Johannes | 1788 | 1848 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 5 | Schwertler, Philip | 1911 | 2065 | - | 4 | Schmaus, Horst | 1990 | 2040 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 6 | Kampert, Andreas | 2062 | 1988 | - | 5 | Schubert, Josef | 1928 | 2029 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 7 | Seisenberger, Georg | 2031 | - | 6 | Siebert, Joachim | 1952 | 1953 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 9 | Höller, Armin | 1983 | 1908 | - | 8 | Strangmueller, Andreas | 1852 | 1905 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 11 | Baier, Felix | 1644 | 1908 | - | 10 | Sellmayer, Johann | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 19 | Pertaia, Aleksandre | 1727 | - | 11 | Sadlo, Philipp | ½ - ½ | ||||
Schnitt: | 1865 | 2026 | - | Schnitt: | 1836 | 1962 | |||||
4 | SK Passau 2 | - | SC Moosburg 1 | 6½ - 1½ | |||||||
4 | SK Passau 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Moosburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 6½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 2 | Hellmayr, Alois | 2165 | - | 1 | Azemovic, Almir | ½ - ½ | ||||
2 | 3 | Hiermann, Dietmar | 2262 | 2191 | - | 2 | Goderbauer, Benedikt | 1492 | 2044 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 5 | Offinger, Robert, Dr. | 2151 | 2181 | - | 4 | Theumer, Lutz | 1916 | 2027 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 6 | Lang, Josef | 2101 | - | 5 | Melcher, Matthias | 1975 | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | 8 | Schmid, Franz | 2169 | 2090 | - | 6 | Wimmer, Alfred | 1987 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 9 | Postlmayer, Jakob | 2333 | 2347 | - | 7 | Rose, Martin | 2005 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 10 | Kaiser, Richard | 1973 | - | 8 | Goderbauer, Josef | 1686 | 1888 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 11 | Schneider, Roland | 2089 | - | 17 | Goderbauer, Lukas | + - - | ||||
Schnitt: | 2228 | 2142 | - | Schnitt: | 1774 | 1984 | |||||
5 | FC Ergolding 1 | - | SC Gröbenzell 2 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
5 | FC Ergolding 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Gröbenzell 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Reilein, Christian | - | 2 | Schmidt, Anton | 2068 | 2140 | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 2 | Lohr, Maximilian | 2130 | - | 3 | Tunka, Philipp | 1945 | 2027 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 3 | Mooser, Nicolas | 1973 | - | 4 | Walter, Tobias | 1402 | 2063 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 5 | Hammerl, Jonas | 877 | 1852 | - | 5 | Feierlein, Robert | 2089 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 6 | Astner, Sebastian | 1883 | - | 7 | Schrader, Jan-Erik | 2026 | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | 8 | Kreilinger, Erich | 2113 | - | 8 | Stocker, Rupert | 2049 | 2081 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 9 | Simin, Vladimir | 1942 | - | 9 | Zentgraf, Alexander | 2200 | 2148 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 19 | Helmbrecht, Paul | 1715 | - | 11 | Seifert, Werner | 1840 | 1923 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 877 | 1944 | - | Schnitt: | 1952 | 2063 | |||||
7. Runde am 3/5/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | TV Tegernsee 1 | - | FC Ergolding 1 | 5 - 3 | |||||||
1 | TV Tegernsee 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | FC Ergolding 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 1 | Pölt, Christoph | 1039 | 2153 | - | 1 | Reilein, Christian | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 2 | Thiel, Fabian | 829 | 2142 | - | 2 | Lohr, Maximilian | 2130 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 3 | Walter, Thomas | 2067 | - | 4 | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | 2101 | 2141 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 4 | Shen, Tingrui | 2011 | - | 5 | Hammerl, Jonas | 877 | 1852 | + - - | ||
5 | 5 | Raßl, Bernhard | 1974 | 2001 | - | 6 | Astner, Sebastian | 1883 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 6 | Lettl, Gerhard | 2009 | 2032 | - | 8 | Kreilinger, Erich | 2113 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 9 | Kaiser, Günter | 2013 | 2001 | - | 10 | Denk, Tobias | 1840 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 14 | Stoib, Marinus | 1903 | - | 11 | Sowka, Patrick | 1812 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 1572 | 2038 | - | Schnitt: | 1489 | 1967 | |||||
2 | SC Gröbenzell 2 | - | SK Passau 2 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
2 | SC Gröbenzell 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Passau 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 2 | Schmidt, Anton | 2068 | 2140 | - | 4 | Zauner, Christoph | 1980 | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 3 | Tunka, Philipp | 1945 | 2027 | - | 5 | Offinger, Robert, Dr. | 2151 | 2181 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 4 | Walter, Tobias | 1402 | 2063 | - | 6 | Lang, Josef | 2101 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 5 | Feierlein, Robert | 2089 | - | 7 | Linhart, Wolfgang | 2114 | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | 7 | Schrader, Jan-Erik | 2026 | - | 10 | Kaiser, Richard | 1973 | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | 8 | Stocker, Rupert | 2049 | 2081 | - | 13 | Biedenkopf, Philipp | 1621 | 2064 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 11 | Seifert, Werner | 1840 | 1923 | - | 15 | Schwabeneder, Markus | 1862 | 1907 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 17 | Krüger, Christian | 1735 | - | 16 | Bittner, Rudolf | ½ - ½ | ||||
Schnitt: | 1917 | 1994 | - | Schnitt: | 1878 | 2045 | |||||
3 | SC Moosburg 1 | - | SV Ilmmünster 1 | 4 - 4 | |||||||
3 | SC Moosburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Ilmmünster 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Azemovic, Almir | - | 2 | Huber, Edwin | 2125 | - - + | ||||
2 | 2 | Goderbauer, Benedikt | 1492 | 2044 | - | 3 | Niedermeier, Thomas | 2162 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 3 | Hobmeier, Luis | 782 | - | 4 | Knoblauch, Leonhard | 2113 | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 4 | Theumer, Lutz | 1916 | 2027 | - | 5 | Schwertler, Philip | 1911 | 2065 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 5 | Melcher, Matthias | 1975 | - | 6 | Kampert, Andreas | 2062 | 1988 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 7 | Rose, Martin | 2005 | - | 7 | Seisenberger, Georg | 2031 | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 9 | Mai, Daniel | 1612 | - | 9 | Höller, Armin | 1983 | 1908 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 11 | Mai, Robert | 1620 | - | 19 | Pertaia, Aleksandre | 1727 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 1571 | 2015 | - | Schnitt: | 1920 | 2056 | |||||
4 | SK Landshut 1 | - | SK Freising 1 | 2½ - 5½ | |||||||
4 | SK Landshut 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Freising 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2½ - 5½ | |||
1 | 2 | Westenthanner, Paul | 1510 | 1997 | - | 1 | Zill, Christoph | 2140 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 3 | Oberpriller, Johannes | 1788 | 1848 | - | 2 | Trapp, Maximilian | 2050 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 5 | Schubert, Josef | 1928 | 2029 | - | 3 | Grüttner, Ralf | 1995 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 6 | Siebert, Joachim | 1952 | 1953 | - | 4 | Bauer, Robert | 2165 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 7 | Nazari Salari, Shahrokh | 1920 | 1887 | - | 5 | Belz, Frank-Martin, Prof. Dr. | 2031 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 10 | Sellmayer, Johann | - | 7 | Schneider, Wolfgang | 1939 | 0 - 1 | ||||
7 | 11 | Sadlo, Philipp | - | 9 | Boehm, Bruno | 1777 | ½ - ½ | ||||
8 | 18 | Shakirov, Kylychbek | - | 19 | Brand, Leonhard | 1823 | 0 - 1 | ||||
Schnitt: | 1819 | 1942 | - | Schnitt: | 1939 | 1997 | |||||
5 | SK Bruckmühl 1 | - | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | 5½ - 2½ | |||||||
5 | SK Bruckmühl 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 1 | Blaskowski, Johannes | 2243 | - | 2 | Stöttner, Lukas | 2201 | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 3 | Wilhelm, Robert | 2062 | 2048 | - | 3 | Albrecht, Manuel | 1309 | 1895 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4 | Jaworek, Thomas | 2061 | - | 4 | Hirtreiter, Alexander | ½ - ½ | ||||
4 | 5 | Kieffer, Joachim | 2113 | - | 5 | Popp, Michael | 1967 | 1975 | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | 6 | Stoffel, Matthias | 2015 | - | 6 | Theiß, Johann | 2036 | 1852 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 7 | Zeindlmeier, Thomas | 2003 | - | 8 | Zinner, Bernhard | 1620 | 1808 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 8 | Angermaier, Georg | 1914 | 1938 | - | 10 | Schultes, Christoph, Dr. | 1822 | 1912 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 9 | Huber, Josef | 1915 | - | 12 | Senff, Rudolf | 1713 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 2001 | 2051 | - | Schnitt: | 1744 | 1940 | |||||
8. Runde am 3/19/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | SK Bruckmühl 1 | - | TV Tegernsee 1 | 3 - 5 | |||||||
1 | SK Bruckmühl 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | TV Tegernsee 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 1 | Blaskowski, Johannes | 2243 | - | 1 | Pölt, Christoph | 1039 | 2153 | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 3 | Wilhelm, Robert | 2062 | 2048 | - | 2 | Thiel, Fabian | 829 | 2142 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4 | Jaworek, Thomas | 2061 | - | 3 | Walter, Thomas | 2067 | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 6 | Stoffel, Matthias | 2015 | - | 4 | Shen, Tingrui | 2011 | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 7 | Zeindlmeier, Thomas | 2003 | - | 6 | Lettl, Gerhard | 2009 | 2032 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 8 | Angermaier, Georg | 1914 | 1938 | - | 8 | Dietlmeier, Tobias | 1895 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 9 | Huber, Josef | 1915 | - | 9 | Kaiser, Günter | 2013 | 2001 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 11 | Friedsam, Gerhard, Dr. | 1920 | - | 14 | Stoib, Marinus | 1903 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 1952 | 2051 | - | Schnitt: | 1472 | 2025 | |||||
2 | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | - | SK Landshut 1 | 5 - 3 | |||||||
2 | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Landshut 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 1 | Stöttner, Moritz | 1485 | 2116 | - | 2 | Westenthanner, Paul | 1510 | 1997 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Stöttner, Lukas | 2201 | - | 3 | Oberpriller, Johannes | 1788 | 1848 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 3 | Albrecht, Manuel | 1309 | 1895 | - | 4 | Schmaus, Horst | 1990 | 2040 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 4 | Hirtreiter, Alexander | - | 5 | Schubert, Josef | 1928 | 2029 | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | 5 | Popp, Michael | 1967 | 1975 | - | 6 | Siebert, Joachim | 1952 | 1953 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 6 | Theiß, Johann | 2036 | 1852 | - | 7 | Nazari Salari, Shahrokh | 1920 | 1887 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 7 | Huber, Florian | 1865 | - | 8 | Strangmueller, Andreas | 1852 | 1905 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 10 | Schultes, Christoph, Dr. | 1822 | 1912 | - | 10 | Sellmayer, Johann | ½ - ½ | |||
Schnitt: | 1723 | 1973 | - | Schnitt: | 1848 | 1951 | |||||
3 | SK Freising 1 | - | SC Moosburg 1 | 5 - 3 | |||||||
3 | SK Freising 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Moosburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 1 | Zill, Christoph | 2140 | - | 1 | Azemovic, Almir | 1 - 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | Trapp, Maximilian | 2050 | - | 2 | Goderbauer, Benedikt | 1492 | 2044 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 3 | Grüttner, Ralf | 1995 | - | 3 | Hobmeier, Luis | 782 | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 4 | Bauer, Robert | 2165 | - | 4 | Theumer, Lutz | 1916 | 2027 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 5 | Belz, Frank-Martin, Prof. Dr. | 2031 | - | 5 | Melcher, Matthias | 1975 | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | 7 | Schneider, Wolfgang | 1939 | - | 6 | Wimmer, Alfred | 1987 | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 9 | Boehm, Bruno | 1777 | - | 7 | Rose, Martin | 2005 | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 19 | Brand, Leonhard | 1823 | - | 15 | Stangl, Severin | 1 - 0 | ||||
Schnitt: | 1939 | 1997 | - | Schnitt: | 1548 | 2008 | |||||
4 | SV Ilmmünster 1 | - | SC Gröbenzell 2 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
4 | SV Ilmmünster 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Gröbenzell 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 2 | Huber, Edwin | 2125 | - | 1 | Scheckenbach, Franz | 2148 | 2038 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 3 | Niedermeier, Thomas | 2162 | - | 2 | Schmidt, Anton | 2068 | 2140 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 4 | Knoblauch, Leonhard | 2113 | - | 4 | Walter, Tobias | 1402 | 2063 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 5 | Schwertler, Philip | 1911 | 2065 | - | 5 | Feierlein, Robert | 2089 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 6 | Kampert, Andreas | 2062 | 1988 | - | 7 | Schrader, Jan-Erik | 2026 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 7 | Seisenberger, Georg | 2031 | - | 8 | Stocker, Rupert | 2049 | 2081 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 9 | Höller, Armin | 1983 | 1908 | - | 15 | Kaftan, Thorsten | 1922 | 2141 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 19 | Pertaia, Aleksandre | 1727 | - | 17 | Krüger, Christian | 1735 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 1920 | 2056 | - | Schnitt: | 1957 | 2033 | |||||
5 | SK Passau 2 | - | FC Ergolding 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
5 | SK Passau 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | FC Ergolding 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 2 | Hellmayr, Alois | 2165 | - | 1 | Reilein, Christian | 0 - 1 | ||||
2 | 3 | Hiermann, Dietmar | 2262 | 2191 | - | 3 | Mooser, Nicolas | 1973 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 5 | Offinger, Robert, Dr. | 2151 | 2181 | - | 4 | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | 2101 | 2141 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 6 | Lang, Josef | 2101 | - | 5 | Hammerl, Jonas | 877 | 1852 | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | 8 | Schmid, Franz | 2169 | 2090 | - | 7 | Ponomarev, Maximilian | 1852 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 10 | Kaiser, Richard | 1973 | - | 8 | Kreilinger, Erich | 2113 | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 13 | Biedenkopf, Philipp | 1621 | 2064 | - | 10 | Denk, Tobias | 1840 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 14 | Kreutner, Maximilian | 1866 | 1852 | - | 19 | Helmbrecht, Paul | 1715 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 2013 | 2077 | - | Schnitt: | 1489 | 1926 | |||||
9. Runde am 4/23/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein | |||||||||||
1 | TV Tegernsee 1 | - | SK Passau 2 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
1 | TV Tegernsee 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Passau 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Pölt, Christoph | 1039 | 2153 | - | 2 | Hellmayr, Alois | 2165 | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 2 | Thiel, Fabian | 829 | 2142 | - | 3 | Hiermann, Dietmar | 2262 | 2191 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 3 | Walter, Thomas | 2067 | - | 5 | Offinger, Robert, Dr. | 2151 | 2181 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 4 | Shen, Tingrui | 2011 | - | 7 | Linhart, Wolfgang | 2114 | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | 5 | Raßl, Bernhard | 1974 | 2001 | - | 8 | Schmid, Franz | 2169 | 2090 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 6 | Lettl, Gerhard | 2009 | 2032 | - | 10 | Kaiser, Richard | 1973 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 8 | Dietlmeier, Tobias | 1895 | - | 13 | Biedenkopf, Philipp | 1621 | 2064 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 14 | Stoib, Marinus | 1903 | - | 14 | Kreutner, Maximilian | 1866 | 1852 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1462 | 2025 | - | Schnitt: | 2013 | 2078 | |||||
2 | FC Ergolding 1 | - | SV Ilmmünster 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
2 | FC Ergolding 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Ilmmünster 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Reilein, Christian | - | 2 | Huber, Edwin | 2125 | 1 - 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | Lohr, Maximilian | 2130 | - | 3 | Niedermeier, Thomas | 2162 | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 5 | Hammerl, Jonas | 877 | 1852 | - | 5 | Schwertler, Philip | 1911 | 2065 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 6 | Astner, Sebastian | 1883 | - | 6 | Kampert, Andreas | 2062 | 1988 | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | 8 | Kreilinger, Erich | 2113 | - | 7 | Seisenberger, Georg | 2031 | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 10 | Denk, Tobias | 1840 | - | 9 | Höller, Armin | 1983 | 1908 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 11 | Sowka, Patrick | 1812 | - | 16 | Holzmayr, Norbert | 1804 | 1803 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 19 | Helmbrecht, Paul | 1715 | - | 19 | Pertaia, Aleksandre | 1727 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 877 | 1906 | - | Schnitt: | 1897 | 2011 | |||||
3 | SC Gröbenzell 2 | - | SK Freising 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |||||||
3 | SC Gröbenzell 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Freising 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Scheckenbach, Franz | 2148 | 2038 | - | 1 | Zill, Christoph | 2140 | - - + | ||
2 | 2 | Schmidt, Anton | 2068 | 2140 | - | 2 | Trapp, Maximilian | 2050 | + - - | ||
3 | 5 | Feierlein, Robert | 2089 | - | 3 | Grüttner, Ralf | 1995 | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 7 | Schrader, Jan-Erik | 2026 | - | 7 | Schneider, Wolfgang | 1939 | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | 8 | Stocker, Rupert | 2049 | 2081 | - | 9 | Boehm, Bruno | 1777 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 11 | Seifert, Werner | 1840 | 1923 | - | 16 | Haase, Moritz | 1390 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 17 | Krüger, Christian | 1735 | - | 19 | Brand, Leonhard | 1823 | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 18 | Cerpnjak, Mirko | 1973 | 1783 | - | 20 | Bardehle, Niklas | 1527 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 2027 | 1950 | - | Schnitt: | 1664 | 1885 | |||||
4 | SC Moosburg 1 | - | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | 2½ - 5½ | |||||||
4 | SC Moosburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2½ - 5½ | |||
1 | 1 | Azemovic, Almir | - | 1 | Stöttner, Moritz | 1485 | 2116 | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 2 | Goderbauer, Benedikt | 1492 | 2044 | - | 2 | Stöttner, Lukas | 2201 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 3 | Hobmeier, Luis | 782 | - | 3 | Albrecht, Manuel | 1309 | 1895 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 4 | Theumer, Lutz | 1916 | 2027 | - | 4 | Hirtreiter, Alexander | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | 5 | Melcher, Matthias | 1975 | - | 5 | Popp, Michael | 1967 | 1975 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 6 | Wimmer, Alfred | 1987 | - | 6 | Theiß, Johann | 2036 | 1852 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 7 | Rose, Martin | 2005 | - | 7 | Huber, Florian | 1865 | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 8 | Goderbauer, Josef | 1686 | 1888 | - | 10 | Schultes, Christoph, Dr. | 1822 | 1912 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1576 | 1984 | - | Schnitt: | 1723 | 1973 | |||||
5 | SK Landshut 1 | - | SK Bruckmühl 1 | 2 - 6 | |||||||
5 | SK Landshut 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Bruckmühl 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | 2 | Westenthanner, Paul | 1510 | 1997 | - | 1 | Blaskowski, Johannes | 2243 | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 4 | Schmaus, Horst | 1990 | 2040 | - | 2 | Bergerhoff, Andreas | 1858 | 2003 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 5 | Schubert, Josef | 1928 | 2029 | - | 3 | Wilhelm, Robert | 2062 | 2048 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 6 | Siebert, Joachim | 1952 | 1953 | - | 4 | Jaworek, Thomas | 2061 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 7 | Nazari Salari, Shahrokh | 1920 | 1887 | - | 5 | Kieffer, Joachim | 2113 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 10 | Sellmayer, Johann | - | 6 | Stoffel, Matthias | 2015 | 0 - 1 | ||||
7 | 11 | Sadlo, Philipp | - | 7 | Zeindlmeier, Thomas | 2003 | 0 - 1 | ||||
8 | 18 | Shakirov, Kylychbek | - | 8 | Angermaier, Georg | 1914 | 1938 | ½ - ½ | |||
Schnitt: | 1860 | 1981 | - | Schnitt: | 1986 | 2044 | |||||
Stand Elo-Zahlen: May 1, 2024