Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Süd-Ost

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Passau 2 ** 5 3 5 6 14 - 2 44.5 - 26.5
2. SC Starnberg 1 3 ** 5 8 4 7 13 - 5 45.0 - 27.0
3. SK Bruckmühl 1 ** 5 4 11 - 7 35.5 - 36.5
4. SV Ilmmünster 1 3 ** 5 4 4 10 - 8 38.5 - 33.5
5. SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 5 0 ** 5 10 - 8 38.0 - 34.0
6. SC Gröbenzell 2 4 3 3 ** 4 5 8 - 10 37.0 - 35.0
6. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 3 3 ** 7 8 - 10 37.0 - 35.0
8. TV Tegernsee 1 2 4 4 1 ** 7 8 - 10 34.0 - 38.0
9. SK Ingolstadt 1 4 4 3 ** 6 - 10 34.0 - 37.0
10. SC Grafenau 1 1 ½ 1 ** 0 - 18 15.5 - 56.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/7/19
1 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 DWZ ELO - SV Ilmmünster 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 6 Zepke, Armin 2036 2060 - 1 Huber, Edwin 2181 2213 0 - 1
2 7 Müller, Michael 2042 2082 - 3 Seisenberger, Georg 2043 2094 ½ - ½
3 8 Gschwendtner, Stanislav 1990 2048 - 5 Knoblauch, Leonhard 2060 2134 ½ - ½
4 9 Palmi, Herbert 2001 2037 - 6 Schwertler, Philip 2042 2112 1 - 0
5 11 Heiduk, Christoph 1828 1877 - 7 Kampert, Andreas 2032 2123 1 - 0
6 13 Hamberger, Robert 1779 1659 - 11 Höller, Armin 1995 1989 0 - 1
7 14 Kronschnabl, Matthias 1746 1805 - 17 Winkelmeier, Alfred 1778 1831 0 - 1
8 16 Rösch, David 1572 1742 - 18 Peter, Herbert 1781   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1874 1913 - Schnitt: 1989 2070  
 
2 SK Passau 2 DWZ ELO - SK Bruckmühl 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Roganovic, Milos 2483 2505 - 1 Bergerhoff, Andreas 1993 2045 1 - 0
2 3 Dekic, Josip 2279 2257 - 2 Wilhelm, Robert 2113 2071 ½ - ½
3 4 Offinger, Robert 2111 2181 - 3 Jaworek, Thomas 2019 2061 ½ - ½
4 6 Zauner, Christoph 2009 1992 - 4 Kieffer, Joachim 2065   0 - 1
5 9 Kaiser, Richard 2093 2094 - 7 Bartl, Bruno 1825   ½ - ½
6 10 Lang, Josef 2078 2065 - 8 Huber, Josef 1883   1 - 0
7 12 Schmid, Franz 2194 2197 - 10 Angermaier, Georg 1909 1939 1 - 0
8 13 Geller, Arpad, Dr. 2065 2213 - 15 Limbrunner, Steven 1841 1810 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2164 2188 - Schnitt: 1956 1985  
 
3 SK Ingolstadt 1 DWZ ELO - SC Gröbenzell 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Michaelis, Martin 2284 2117 - 3 Schmidt, Anton 2028 2128 ½ - ½
2 4 Reilein, Christian 2155 2266 - 5 Winterholler, Christina 2055 2067 ½ - ½
3 5 Schims, Mike 2015   - 6 Tunka, Philipp 2036 2042 1 - 0
4 7 Ebenhöch, Daniel 2053 2046 - 7 Feierlein, Robert 2027   0 - 1
5 8 Goetz, Andreas, Dr. 1902 2072 - 8 Golder, Waldemar 2028 2107 0 - 1
6 9 Duraku, Emin 1988   - 9 Fössmeier, Ulrich Johann 2237 2310 0 - 1
7 10 Zeindlmeier, Thomas 1959 2003 - 10 Schrader, Jan-Erik 2014   ½ - ½
8 11 Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus 1945 1923 - 12 Czöppan, Thomas 1982 2069 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2037 2071 - Schnitt: 2050 2120  
 
4 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 DWZ ELO - SC Starnberg 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Zenker, Ulrich 2166 2156 - 1 Schäfer, Matthias 2258 2243 1 - 0
2 2 Guzsvany, Arpad 2168 2224 - 3 Litzka, Richard 2114 2036 ½ - ½
3 3 Maksimovic, Marko 2169 2144 - 4 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. 2147   ½ - ½
4 5 Graf, Christian 2025 2100 - 5 Litzka, Matthias, Dr. 2035   1 - 0
5 6 Schweiger, Georg 1979 2086 - 7 Szalewa, Sven 2056 2024 0 - 1
6 7 Peter, Christian 2006 2139 - 9 Gödel, Robert 1993 2225 1 - 0
7 9 Gil, Arthur 1887 1950 - 10 Tuchenhagen, Axel 2024 2107 1 - 0
8 10 Krause, Christian 1906 2109 - 15 Fuchs, Martin, Dr. 1972   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2038 2113 - Schnitt: 2074 2127  
 
5 TV Tegernsee 1 DWZ ELO - SC Grafenau 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 1 Manakov, Ilya 2297 2354 - 1 Bernauer, Thomas 1883 1909 1 - 0
2 2 Manakov, Marina 2261 2280 - 2 Grum, Theodor 1814   1 - 0
3 3 Thiel, Fabian 2107 2154 - 3 Wolf, Andreas 1883   1 - 0
4 4 Pölt, Christoph 2118 2153 - 4 Wolf, Gregor 1855   ½ - ½
5 5 Schnegelberg, Christian 1881 1863 - 5 Stadler, Helmut 1740   ½ - ½
6 6 Lettl, Gerhard 1963 2103 - 6 Ebner, Johannes 1732   + - -
7 7 Kaiser, Günter 2005   - 7 Gastinger, Manfred 1870   + - -
8 8 von Freymann, Franz 1881 1908 - 8 Hartmann, Erwin, Dr. 1734   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2064 2116 - Schnitt: 1813 1909