Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-West

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. FC Marktleuthen 1 **   5     10 - 2 26.5 - 21.5
2. Kronacher SK 1   **   5 5 4   9 - 3 28.5 - 19.5
3. SK Bad Neustadt 1 ** 6     5 4   9 - 3 27.5 - 20.5
4. SC Bamberg 2   2 **     6 8 - 4 25.0 - 23.0
5. TSV Rottendorf 1   **     5 6 5 6 - 6 26.5 - 21.5
6. SF Sailauf 1 3 3       ** 3 6 - 6 24.5 - 23.5
7. SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1   3 3     ** 5 4 - 8 21.5 - 26.5
8. SpVgg Stetten 1   4 3 **     3 - 9 20.0 - 28.0
8. SV Seubelsdorf 1 4   2   **   3 - 9 20.0 - 28.0
10. SV Würzburg 2   2 3 5 3     ** 2 - 10 20.0 - 28.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/3/19
1 SV Seubelsdorf 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Rottendorf 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Gegenfurtner, Jürgen 2314 2300 - 1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 2281 2402 ½ - ½
2 2 Michalek, Michal 2137 2129 - 3 Königer, Matthias 2041   - - +
3 3 Bergmann, Matthias 2049   - 5 Bobrov, Andrey 2003   0 - 1
4 4 Adamovic, Ivan 1939   - 6 Haasner, Tom 1919 1963 ½ - ½
5 5 Hofmann, Marko 1973 1899 - 7 Schmitt, Günter 1966 2091 ½ - ½
6 6 Gebhardt, Christian 1882 1906 - 8 Kühn, Alexander 1814   0 - 1
7 7 Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr. 1833 1899 - 9 Bardorz, Jana 1707 1722 0 - 1
8 8 Kolb, Tobias 1841 1839 - 12 Bauer, Ottmar 1808 1853 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1996 1995 - Schnitt: 1942 2006  
 
2 SK Bad Neustadt 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bamberg 2 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 2 Bucur, Oliver 2218 2243 - 2 Öhrlein, Thomas 2104 2232 + - -
2 4 Lang, Stefan, Dr. 2061 2082 - 5 Köhler, Lukas 2051 1983 1 - 0
3 5 Söder, Thomas 2020 2177 - 6 Wolf, Pablo 1986 2105 ½ - ½
4 7 Herbst, Christoph 2013   - 7 Mikuta, Alexander 2002   ½ - ½
5 9 Weck, Hans 1929   - 8 Saring, Christoph, Dr. 1985   ½ - ½
6 11 Markert, Markus 1918 1997 - 10 Lenhardt, Stefan 1866 1944 1 - 0
7 15 Rothärmel, Eduard 1803   - 18 Weinberg, Wladimir 1787   + - -
8 19 Orf, Niklas 1450 1818 - 20 Wolf, Vincent 1570 1382 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1926 2063 - Schnitt: 1918 1929  
 
3 SF Sailauf 1 DWZ ELO - FC Marktleuthen 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Zentgraf, Alexander 2161 2154 - 1 Wilfert, André 2059 2102 ½ - ½
2 3 Junker, Magnus 2051 2004 - 2 Kopp, André 2133 2236 ½ - ½
3 4 Grod, Andreas 2026 2028 - 4 Kirschneck, Toralf 2083 2088 0 - 1
4 5 Aßmann, Norbert 1940 1949 - 5 Reißner, Andreas 2010 2071 ½ - ½
5 6 Elbert, Gebhard 1878 1919 - 6 Stingl, Rene 1980 1891 0 - 1
6 9 Oster, Klaus 1830 1899 - 7 Nürnberger, Stefan 1980 2174 ½ - ½
7 10 Hasenstab, Robin 1766 1844 - 8 Küspert, Helmut 1908 1949 ½ - ½
8 11 Karl, Winfried 1946 2057 - 10 Strahl, Christian 1873 1875 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1949 1981 - Schnitt: 2003 2048  
 
4 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 2 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Seidel, Peter 2118 2145 - 2 Eichenauer, Pascal 1834 1858 1 - 0
2 3 Koch, Christian 1987 1996 - 4 Bräutigam, Thomas 1993 2076 + - -
3 4 Schwarzmann, Tobias 1900 1981 - 5 Kuhn, Norbert 2020 2081 0 - 1
4 5 Brunsch, Michael 1928 1947 - 7 Gould, Charles 1919 1999 + - -
5 6 Mönius, Alexander 1881 1853 - 10 Nogatz, Falco 1883 1821 0 - 1
6 7 Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. 1799 2087 - 13 Ziegler, Johannes 1837   1 - 0
7 8 Mönius, Oliver 1771 1814 - 15 Krekel, Matthias 1874   ½ - ½
8 12 Schulz, Reiner 1728   - 17 Drewes, Thomas 1626 1740 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1889 1974 - Schnitt: 1873 1929  
 
5 Kronacher SK 1 DWZ ELO - SpVgg Stetten 1 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 2 Becker, Tobias 2116 1963 - 2 Amtmann, Florian 2106 2122 + - -
2 4 Hörmann, Fabian 2038 1919 - 4 Roth, Jakob 1943 1883 1 - 0
3 5 Becker, Alexander 1972   - 6 Müller, Jochen 1979 1988 ½ - ½
4 7 Lechleitner, Walter 1890   - 8 Deißenberger, Thomas 1885 1966 1 - 0
5 10 Murmann, Andreas 1960   - 10 Schneider, Ingo 1897   ½ - ½
6 11 Horther, Heinrich 1934 2258 - 11 Deißenberger, Andreas 1797 1911 1 - 0
7 12 Pfadenhauer, Tobias 1831 1830 - 15 Wisheckel, Florian 1767 1786 ½ - ½
8 13 Herpich, Nico 1832 1686 - 17 Sauer, Thomas 1744   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1946 1931 - Schnitt: 1889 1942