Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Partien nachspielen
Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
1. Runde am 10/20/19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Ilmmünster 1 | - | FC Ergolding 1 | 2 - 6 | |
1 | Huber, Edwin | - | Mooser, Stefan | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Niedermeier, Thomas | - | Mooser, Nicolas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Seisenberger, Georg | - | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Knoblauch, Leonhard | - | Lohr, Maximilian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Kampert, Andreas | - | Kreilinger, Erich | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Schwertler, Philip | - | Astner, Sebastian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Höller, Armin | - | Hammerl, Jonas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Fröschle, Andreas | - | Denk, Tobias | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | TV Tegernsee 1 | - | SC Starnberg 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Manakov, Ilya | - | Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Thiel, Fabian | - | Gschwendtner, Klaus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Pölt, Christoph | - | Litzka, Richard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Walter, Thomas | - | Szalewa, Sven | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Lettl, Gerhard | - | Litzka, Matthias, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | von Freymann, Franz | - | Absmaier, Friedrich | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Schnegelberg, Christian | - | Wehr, Stephan | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Danninger, Jannik | - | Tuchenhagen, Axel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 | - | SC Gröbenzell 2 | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Zenker, Ulrich | - | Winterholler, Christina | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Graf, Christian | - | Maier, Alexander | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Gil, Arthur | - | Schmidt, Anton | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Peter, Christian | - | Golder, Waldemar | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Schweiger, Georg | - | Tunka, Philipp | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Keil, Christoph | - | Feierlein, Robert | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Einzinger, Johannes | - | Nakamura, Lukas Mikio | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Kasims, Stefans | - | Czöppan, Thomas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | SK Ingolstadt 1 | - | SK Bruckmühl 1 | 2 - 6 | |
1 | Reilein, Christian | - | Bergerhoff, Andreas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Schims, Mike | - | Wilhelm, Robert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Muharemagic, Asim | - | Kieffer, Joachim | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus | - | Jaworek, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Duraku, Emin | - | Stoffel, Matthias | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Goetz, Andreas, Dr. | - | Angermaier, Georg | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Doan, Duc Trung | - | Zeindlmeier, Thomas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Vomberg, Daniel | - | Friedsam, Gerhard, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | SK Freilassing 1 | - | SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Velickovic, Zoran | - | Spacek, Petr | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Burschowsky, Matthias | - | Miesbauer, Jan | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Besner, Bernhard | - | Hausner, Ivan | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Hamberger, Hermann | - | Müller, Michael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Donegani, Peter | - | Palmi, Herbert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Herrmann, Michael | - | Gschwendtner, Stanislav | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Lomsadze, Irakly | - | Heiduk, Christoph | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Mörwald, Magdalena | - | Hamberger, Robert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2. Runde am 11/10/19 | |||||
1 | SC Starnberg 1 | - | FC Ergolding 1 | 5½ - 2½ | |
1 | Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. | - | Mooser, Stefan | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Gschwendtner, Klaus | - | Mooser, Nicolas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Szalewa, Sven | - | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Litzka, Matthias, Dr. | - | Lohr, Maximilian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Wehr, Stephan | - | Mock, Markus, Prof. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Tuchenhagen, Axel | - | Kreilinger, Erich | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Fuchs, Martin, Dr. | - | Astner, Sebastian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Gödel, Robert | - | Simin, Vladimir | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | SC Gröbenzell 2 | - | TV Tegernsee 1 | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Winterholler, Christina | - | Manakov, Ilya | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Maier, Alexander | - | Thiel, Fabian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schmidt, Anton | - | Pölt, Christoph | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Golder, Waldemar | - | Walter, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Feierlein, Robert | - | Lettl, Gerhard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Nakamura, Lukas Mikio | - | von Freymann, Franz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Czöppan, Thomas | - | Schnegelberg, Christian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Stocker, Rupert | - | Dietlmeier, Tobias | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | SK Bruckmühl 1 | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Bergerhoff, Andreas | - | Zenker, Ulrich | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Kieffer, Joachim | - | Kramer, Melik Kurt | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Jaworek, Thomas | - | Graf, Christian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Stoffel, Matthias | - | Gil, Arthur | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Angermaier, Georg | - | Peter, Christian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Zeindlmeier, Thomas | - | Schweiger, Georg | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Bartl, Bruno | - | Kislinger, Georg | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Huber, Josef | - | Keil, Christoph | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 | - | SK Ingolstadt 1 | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Spacek, Petr | - | Michaelis, Martin | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Miesbauer, Jan | - | Schims, Mike | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Hausner, Ivan | - | Muharemagic, Asim | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Zepke, Armin | - | Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Müller, Michael | - | Duraku, Emin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Gschwendtner, Stanislav | - | Goetz, Andreas, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Heiduk, Christoph | - | Doan, Duc Trung | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Simacek, Vaclav | - | Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | SK Freilassing 1 | - | SV Ilmmünster 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Frank, Emanuel | - | Huber, Edwin | - - + | Nachspielen |
2 | Durakovic, Alman | - | Niedermeier, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Velickovic, Zoran | - | Seisenberger, Georg | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Besner, Bernhard | - | Knoblauch, Leonhard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Donegani, Peter | - | Kampert, Andreas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Herrmann, Michael | - | Schwertler, Philip | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Prüll, Lukas | - | Höller, Armin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Flatz, Helmut | - | Andre, Jonas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3. Runde am 11/24/19 | |||||
1 | SK Ingolstadt 1 | - | SK Freilassing 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Michaelis, Martin | - | Frank, Emanuel | + - - | Nachspielen |
2 | Reilein, Christian | - | Besner, Bernhard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schims, Mike | - | Hamberger, Hermann | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Muharemagic, Asim | - | Hinteregger, Arthur | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus | - | Donegani, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Duraku, Emin | - | Lomsadze, Irakly | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Goetz, Andreas, Dr. | - | Prüll, Lukas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Doan, Duc Trung | - | Pöllner, Florian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 | - | SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Zenker, Ulrich | - | Spacek, Petr | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Maksimovic, Marko | - | Miesbauer, Jan | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Graf, Christian | - | Hausner, Ivan | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Gil, Arthur | - | Zepke, Armin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Peter, Christian | - | Müller, Michael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Schweiger, Georg | - | Palmi, Herbert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Keil, Christoph | - | Gschwendtner, Stanislav | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Kasims, Stefans | - | Simacek, Vaclav | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | TV Tegernsee 1 | - | SK Bruckmühl 1 | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Manakov, Ilya | - | Bergerhoff, Andreas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Thiel, Fabian | - | Wilhelm, Robert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Pölt, Christoph | - | Kieffer, Joachim | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Walter, Thomas | - | Jaworek, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Lettl, Gerhard | - | Stoffel, Matthias | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | von Freymann, Franz | - | Angermaier, Georg | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Schnegelberg, Christian | - | Zeindlmeier, Thomas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Danninger, Jannik | - | Bartl, Bruno | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | FC Ergolding 1 | - | SC Gröbenzell 2 | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Mooser, Stefan | - | Schmidt, Anton | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Mooser, Nicolas | - | Shahin, Walid | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | - | Tunka, Philipp | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Lohr, Maximilian | - | Feierlein, Robert | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Mock, Markus, Prof. | - | Nakamura, Lukas Mikio | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Kreilinger, Erich | - | Czöppan, Thomas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Astner, Sebastian | - | Stocker, Rupert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Hammerl, Jonas | - | Ingerl, Florian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | SV Ilmmünster 1 | - | SC Starnberg 1 | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Huber, Edwin | - | Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Niedermeier, Thomas | - | Gschwendtner, Klaus | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Seisenberger, Georg | - | Litzka, Richard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Knoblauch, Leonhard | - | Szalewa, Sven | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Kampert, Andreas | - | Litzka, Matthias, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Schwertler, Philip | - | Absmaier, Friedrich | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Baier, Felix | - | Wehr, Stephan | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Höller, Armin | - | Tuchenhagen, Axel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4. Runde am 12/8/19 | |||||
1 | SK Ingolstadt 1 | - | SV Ilmmünster 1 | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Michaelis, Martin | - | Huber, Edwin | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Reilein, Christian | - | Niedermeier, Thomas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Muharemagic, Asim | - | Seisenberger, Georg | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus | - | Knoblauch, Leonhard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Duraku, Emin | - | Kampert, Andreas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Goetz, Andreas, Dr. | - | Schwertler, Philip | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Doan, Duc Trung | - | Baier, Felix | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. | - | Höller, Armin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | SK Freilassing 1 | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Velickovic, Zoran | - | Zenker, Ulrich | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Besner, Bernhard | - | Graf, Christian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Hamberger, Hermann | - | Gil, Arthur | - - + | Nachspielen |
4 | Hinteregger, Arthur | - | Peter, Christian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Donegani, Peter | - | Schweiger, Georg | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Herrmann, Michael | - | Keil, Christoph | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Lomsadze, Irakly | - | Grundhammer, Gerhard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Mörwald, Magdalena | - | Sedlmayr, David | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 | - | TV Tegernsee 1 | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Miesbauer, Jan | - | Manakov, Ilya | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Hausner, Ivan | - | Thiel, Fabian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Petran, Peter, Dr. | - | Walter, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Kreuzer, Klaus | - | Lettl, Gerhard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Müller, Michael | - | von Freymann, Franz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Palmi, Herbert | - | Danninger, Jannik | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Gschwendtner, Stanislav | - | Dietlmeier, Tobias | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Heiduk, Christoph | - | Stoib, Marinus | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | SK Bruckmühl 1 | - | FC Ergolding 1 | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Bergerhoff, Andreas | - | Mooser, Nicolas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Wilhelm, Robert | - | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Kieffer, Joachim | - | Lohr, Maximilian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Jaworek, Thomas | - | Kreilinger, Erich | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Stoffel, Matthias | - | Astner, Sebastian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Angermaier, Georg | - | Hammerl, Jonas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Bartl, Bruno | - | Simin, Vladimir | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Fehrmann, Gregor | - | Denk, Tobias | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | SC Gröbenzell 2 | - | SC Starnberg 1 | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Winterholler, Christina | - | Gschwendtner, Klaus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Maier, Alexander | - | Litzka, Richard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Schmidt, Anton | - | Szalewa, Sven | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Golder, Waldemar | - | Litzka, Matthias, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Tunka, Philipp | - | Absmaier, Friedrich | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Nakamura, Lukas Mikio | - | Wehr, Stephan | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Schrader, Jan-Erik | - | Tuchenhagen, Axel | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Stocker, Rupert | - | Fuchs, Martin, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5. Runde am 1/19/20 | |||||
1 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 | - | SK Ingolstadt 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Zenker, Ulrich | - | Michaelis, Martin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Graf, Christian | - | Reilein, Christian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Gil, Arthur | - | Schims, Mike | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Peter, Christian | - | Muharemagic, Asim | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Kislinger, Georg | - | Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Keil, Christoph | - | Duraku, Emin | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Grundhammer, Gerhard | - | Goetz, Andreas, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Sedlmayr, David | - | Doan, Duc Trung | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | TV Tegernsee 1 | - | SK Freilassing 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Manakov, Ilya | - | Besner, Bernhard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Thiel, Fabian | - | Hamberger, Hermann | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Pölt, Christoph | - | Hinteregger, Arthur | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Lettl, Gerhard | - | Donegani, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | von Freymann, Franz | - | Herrmann, Michael | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Schnegelberg, Christian | - | Prüll, Lukas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Danninger, Jannik | - | Pronold, Herbert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Manco, Michela | - | Pöllner, Florian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | FC Ergolding 1 | - | SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Mooser, Stefan | - | Spacek, Petr | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Mooser, Nicolas | - | Miesbauer, Jan | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | - | Hausner, Ivan | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Lohr, Maximilian | - | Zepke, Armin | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Mock, Markus, Prof. | - | Müller, Michael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Kreilinger, Erich | - | Palmi, Herbert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Astner, Sebastian | - | Gschwendtner, Stanislav | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Hammerl, Jonas | - | Heiduk, Christoph | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | SC Starnberg 1 | - | SK Bruckmühl 1 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. | - | Bergerhoff, Andreas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Gschwendtner, Klaus | - | Wilhelm, Robert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Litzka, Richard | - | Kieffer, Joachim | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Szalewa, Sven | - | Jaworek, Thomas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Litzka, Matthias, Dr. | - | Stoffel, Matthias | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Absmaier, Friedrich | - | Angermaier, Georg | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Wehr, Stephan | - | Bartl, Bruno | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Tuchenhagen, Axel | - | Limbrunner, Steven | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | SV Ilmmünster 1 | - | SC Gröbenzell 2 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Niedermeier, Thomas | - | Winterholler, Christina | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Seisenberger, Georg | - | Maier, Alexander | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Knoblauch, Leonhard | - | Schmidt, Anton | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Schwertler, Philip | - | Shahin, Walid | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Reischl, Markus | - | Golder, Waldemar | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Höller, Armin | - | Tunka, Philipp | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Fröschle, Andreas | - | Feierlein, Robert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Andre, Jonas | - | Nakamura, Lukas Mikio | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6. Runde am 2/9/20 | |||||
1 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 | - | SV Ilmmünster 1 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Zenker, Ulrich | - | Huber, Edwin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Maksimovic, Marko | - | Niedermeier, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Guzsvany, Arpad | - | Seisenberger, Georg | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Graf, Christian | - | Knoblauch, Leonhard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Gil, Arthur | - | Kampert, Andreas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Schweiger, Georg | - | Schwertler, Philip | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Keil, Christoph | - | Höller, Armin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Kasims, Stefans | - | Walter, Mario | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | SK Ingolstadt 1 | - | TV Tegernsee 1 | 2 - 6 | |
1 | Michaelis, Martin | - | Manakov, Ilya | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Reilein, Christian | - | Pölt, Christoph | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Schims, Mike | - | Walter, Thomas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Muharemagic, Asim | - | Lettl, Gerhard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus | - | von Freymann, Franz | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Goetz, Andreas, Dr. | - | Danninger, Jannik | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Doan, Duc Trung | - | Thome, Volker, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. | - | Dietlmeier, Tobias | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | SK Freilassing 1 | - | FC Ergolding 1 | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Frank, Emanuel | - | Mooser, Nicolas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Velickovic, Zoran | - | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Burschowsky, Matthias | - | Lohr, Maximilian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Besner, Bernhard | - | Kreilinger, Erich | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Hamberger, Hermann | - | Astner, Sebastian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Hinteregger, Arthur | - | Hammerl, Jonas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Herrmann, Michael | - | Simin, Vladimir | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Lomsadze, Irakly | - | Denk, Tobias | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 | - | SC Starnberg 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Spacek, Petr | - | Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Miesbauer, Jan | - | Gschwendtner, Klaus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Hausner, Ivan | - | Szalewa, Sven | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Petran, Peter, Dr. | - | Litzka, Matthias, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Kreuzer, Klaus | - | Absmaier, Friedrich | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Müller, Michael | - | Wehr, Stephan | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Palmi, Herbert | - | Tuchenhagen, Axel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Gschwendtner, Stanislav | - | Flemming, Achim | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | SK Bruckmühl 1 | - | SC Gröbenzell 2 | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Bergerhoff, Andreas | - | Winterholler, Christina | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Wilhelm, Robert | - | Maier, Alexander | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Kieffer, Joachim | - | Schmidt, Anton | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Jaworek, Thomas | - | Shahin, Walid | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Stoffel, Matthias | - | Golder, Waldemar | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Angermaier, Georg | - | Feierlein, Robert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Zeindlmeier, Thomas | - | Nakamura, Lukas Mikio | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Bartl, Bruno | - | Schrader, Jan-Erik | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7. Runde am 3/1/20 | |||||
1 | TV Tegernsee 1 | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Manakov, Ilya | - | Zenker, Ulrich | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Thiel, Fabian | - | Guzsvany, Arpad | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Pölt, Christoph | - | Graf, Christian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Walter, Thomas | - | Gil, Arthur | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Lettl, Gerhard | - | Schweiger, Georg | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | von Freymann, Franz | - | Keil, Christoph | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Schnegelberg, Christian | - | Einzinger, Johannes | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Thome, Volker, Dr. | - | Haußmann, Gino | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | FC Ergolding 1 | - | SK Ingolstadt 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Mooser, Stefan | - | Reilein, Christian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Mooser, Nicolas | - | Schims, Mike | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | - | Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Lohr, Maximilian | - | Duraku, Emin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Mock, Markus, Prof. | - | Doan, Duc Trung | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Kreilinger, Erich | - | Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Astner, Sebastian | - | Vomberg, Daniel | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Hammerl, Jonas | - | Brunninger, Reinhold | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | SC Starnberg 1 | - | SK Freilassing 1 | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. | - | Frank, Emanuel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Gschwendtner, Klaus | - | Durakovic, Alman | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Litzka, Richard | - | Besner, Bernhard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Szalewa, Sven | - | Hamberger, Hermann | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Litzka, Matthias, Dr. | - | Hinteregger, Arthur | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Wehr, Stephan | - | Donegani, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Tuchenhagen, Axel | - | Herrmann, Michael | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Fuchs, Martin, Dr. | - | Lomsadze, Irakly | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | SC Gröbenzell 2 | - | SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Winterholler, Christina | - | Spacek, Petr | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Maier, Alexander | - | Zepke, Armin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schmidt, Anton | - | Müller, Michael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Shahin, Walid | - | Gschwendtner, Stanislav | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Golder, Waldemar | - | Heiduk, Christoph | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Tunka, Philipp | - | Dick, Andreas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Nakamura, Lukas Mikio | - | Simacek, Vaclav | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Czöppan, Thomas | - | Hamberger, Robert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | SV Ilmmünster 1 | - | SK Bruckmühl 1 | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Huber, Edwin | - | Bergerhoff, Andreas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Niedermeier, Thomas | - | Wilhelm, Robert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Seisenberger, Georg | - | Kieffer, Joachim | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Knoblauch, Leonhard | - | Jaworek, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Kampert, Andreas | - | Stoffel, Matthias | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Schwertler, Philip | - | Angermaier, Georg | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Reischl, Markus | - | Zeindlmeier, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Höller, Armin | - | Bartl, Bruno | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8. Runde am 9/13/20 | |||||
1 | SK Freilassing 1 | - | SC Gröbenzell 2 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Frank, Emanuel | - | Winterholler, Christina | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Besner, Bernhard | - | Maier, Alexander | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Hamberger, Hermann | - | Schmidt, Anton | - - + | Nachspielen |
4 | Hinteregger, Arthur | - | Shahin, Walid | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Donegani, Peter | - | Golder, Waldemar | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Herrmann, Michael | - | Tunka, Philipp | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Prüll, Lukas | - | Feierlein, Robert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Flatz, Helmut | - | Schrader, Jan-Erik | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | SK Ingolstadt 1 | - | SC Starnberg 1 | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Michaelis, Martin | - | Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Schims, Mike | - | Szalewa, Sven | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Muharemagic, Asim | - | Absmaier, Friedrich | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus | - | Wehr, Stephan | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Goetz, Andreas, Dr. | - | Tuchenhagen, Axel | - - + | Nachspielen |
6 | Doan, Duc Trung | - | Fuchs, Martin, Dr. | - - + | Nachspielen |
7 | Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. | - | Gödel, Robert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Brunninger, Reinhold | - | Rulik, Oliver | - - + | Nachspielen |
3 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 | - | FC Ergolding 1 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Gil, Arthur | - | Mooser, Nicolas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Peter, Christian | - | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schweiger, Georg | - | Lohr, Maximilian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Keil, Christoph | - | Kreilinger, Erich | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Einzinger, Johannes | - | Astner, Sebastian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Hartmann, Karl-Heinz | - | Hammerl, Jonas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Sedlmayr, David | - | Simin, Vladimir | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Kasims, Stefans | - | Sowka, Patrick | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | TV Tegernsee 1 | - | SV Ilmmünster 1 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Thiel, Fabian | - | Huber, Edwin | + - - | Nachspielen |
2 | Pölt, Christoph | - | Niedermeier, Thomas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Walter, Thomas | - | Seisenberger, Georg | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Lettl, Gerhard | - | Knoblauch, Leonhard | + - - | Nachspielen |
5 | von Freymann, Franz | - | Schwertler, Philip | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Danninger, Jannik | - | Höller, Armin | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Dietlmeier, Tobias | - | Peter, Herbert | - - + | Nachspielen |
8 | Stoib, Marinus | - | Porsche, Lars | - - + | Nachspielen |
9. Runde am 9/20/20 | |||||
1 | SV Ilmmünster 1 | - | SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Huber, Edwin | - | Miesbauer, Jan | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Seisenberger, Georg | - | Hausner, Ivan | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Kampert, Andreas | - | Müller, Michael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Schwertler, Philip | - | Palmi, Herbert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Baier, Felix | - | Gschwendtner, Stanislav | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Höller, Armin | - | Heiduk, Christoph | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Andre, Jonas | - | Simacek, Vaclav | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Crone, Stephan | - | Kronschnabl, Matthias | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | SK Bruckmühl 1 | - | SK Freilassing 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Bergerhoff, Andreas | - | Frank, Emanuel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Wilhelm, Robert | - | Durakovic, Alman | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Jaworek, Thomas | - | Velickovic, Zoran | + - - | Nachspielen |
4 | Stoffel, Matthias | - | Besner, Bernhard | + - - | Nachspielen |
5 | Angermaier, Georg | - | Hamberger, Hermann | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Zeindlmeier, Thomas | - | Hinteregger, Arthur | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Bartl, Bruno | - | Donegani, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Friedsam, Gerhard, Dr. | - | Herrmann, Michael | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | SC Gröbenzell 2 | - | SK Ingolstadt 1 | 6 - 2 | |
1 | Winterholler, Christina | - | Michaelis, Martin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Maier, Alexander | - | Reilein, Christian | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Schmidt, Anton | - | Schims, Mike | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Shahin, Walid | - | Muharemagic, Asim | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Golder, Waldemar | - | Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Tunka, Philipp | - | Doan, Duc Trung | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Feierlein, Robert | - | Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Schrader, Jan-Erik | - | Vomberg, Daniel | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | SC Starnberg 1 | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 | 7 - 1 | |
1 | Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. | - | Gil, Arthur | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Gschwendtner, Klaus | - | Peter, Christian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Litzka, Richard | - | Schweiger, Georg | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Szalewa, Sven | - | Keil, Christoph | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Litzka, Matthias, Dr. | - | Einzinger, Johannes | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Absmaier, Friedrich | - | Hartmann, Karl-Heinz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Tuchenhagen, Axel | - | Sedlmayr, David | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Gödel, Robert | - | Kasims, Stefans | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | FC Ergolding 1 | - | TV Tegernsee 1 | 5½ - 2½ | |
1 | Mooser, Stefan | - | Thiel, Fabian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Mooser, Nicolas | - | Pölt, Christoph | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | - | Walter, Thomas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Lohr, Maximilian | - | Lettl, Gerhard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Kreilinger, Erich | - | Danninger, Jannik | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Astner, Sebastian | - | Dietlmeier, Tobias | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Hammerl, Jonas | - | Stoib, Marinus | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Simin, Vladimir | - | Cheredzhiyska, Iva | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |