Bezirksliga 2a - Partien nachspielen
Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
1. Runde am 10/16/22 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Fürth 1 | - | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Kirbach, Thomas | - | Ruderer, Thomas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Schöller, Wolfgang | - | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Witkowski, Tomasz | - | Schreiner, Bernd | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Thiele, Heinz | - | Zimmer, Christian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Nickmann, Peter | - | Zimmer, Maximilian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Hinzmann, Alexander | - | Dalheimer, Martin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Koschka, Günther | - | Winkler, Jakob | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Lober, Wolfgang | - | Rupprecht, Frank | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | - | SV Lauf 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Müller, Maximilian | - | Vielsäcker, Dirk | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Dajakaj, Kastriot | - | Fiedler, Lars | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schönberger, Andreas | - | Puschak, Oliver | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Jesch, Alexander | - | Scherb, Ansgar | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Nachtrab, Robert | - | Seifert, Heinz | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Classen, Jakob | - | Zach, Andreas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Lauterbach, Tobias | - | Reh, Helmut | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Stefan, Johann | - | Fridlin, Daniel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | - | SK Rothenburg 2 | 5½ - 2½ | |
1 | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | - | Kotitschke, Karlheinz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Shlosberg, Mikhail | - | Winter, Gerhard | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Gewondow, Narek | - | Diller, Marianne | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Funk, Benno | - | Klingler, Fritz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Reuter, Dennis | - | Diller, Andreas | + - - | Nachspielen |
6 | Maier, Dennis | - | Kriener, Peter-Georg | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Hermann, Marc | - | Wang, Xiaoming | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Jeske, Raphael | - | Endres, Erhard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | SV Bubenreuth 1 | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Kalender, Benjamin | - | Schalaev, Seryozka | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | - | Klein, Rainer | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | - | Eyrich, Xenia | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Heinrich, Paul | - | Denninger, David | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | - | Bursian, Tim | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Ackermann, Klaus | - | Petermann, Jan | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Welsch, Andreas | - | Hennch, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Hollfelder, Gerhard | - | Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | - | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Witt, Alfred | - | Habermann, Manfred, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Wendel, David | - | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Rieser, Roland | - | Steinmüller, Stefanie | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Sturm, Antje | - | Habermann, Horst | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Troßmann, Max | - | Sattler, Robin Lee | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Pelzer, Dominik | - | Seregelyes, David | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Riess, Michael | - | Götz, Manfred | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Seiler, Leon | - | Heinlein, Fabian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2. Runde am 11/13/22 | |||||
1 | SF Fürth 1 | - | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | 5½ - 2½ | |
1 | Kirbach, Thomas | - | Müller, Maximilian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Dittmar, Thomas | - | Dajakaj, Kastriot | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schöller, Wolfgang | - | Goetz, Martin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Koschka, Robert | - | Jesch, Alexander | + - - | Nachspielen |
5 | Thiele, Heinz | - | Nachtrab, Robert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Nickmann, Peter | - | Di Bonaventura, Stefan | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Hinzmann, Alexander | - | Classen, Jakob | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Koschka, Günther | - | Stefan, Johann | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | SV Lauf 1 | - | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Fiedler, Lars | - | Gerl, Hans, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Puschak, Oliver | - | Shlosberg, Mikhail | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Scherb, Ansgar | - | Gewondow, Narek | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Seifert, Heinz | - | Funk, Benno | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Zach, Andreas | - | Reuter, Dennis | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Linkies, Michael | - | Sawitzki, Nikolaus | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Fridlin, Daniel | - | Demir, Melih Sabri | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Höng, Lucas | - | Weißmann, Peter | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | SK Rothenburg 2 | - | SV Bubenreuth 1 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Kotitschke, Karlheinz | - | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Winter, Gerhard | - | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Klingler, Fritz | - | Heinrich, Paul | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Faust, Bernhard | - | Pröschel, Gerhard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Diller, Andreas | - | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Kriener, Peter-Georg | - | Ackermann, Klaus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Schön, Michael | - | Hollfelder, Gerhard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Köhl, Marko | - | Ihlefeldt, Ingolf | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | - | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Völk, Tobias | - | Auth, Bernhard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Klein, Rainer | - | Stark, Amalia | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Eyrich, Xenia | - | Sturm, Antje | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Denninger, David | - | Hartstock, Elmar, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Bursian, Tim | - | Pelzer, Dominik | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Petermann, Jan | - | Ackermann, Jakob | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Halamicek, Robin | - | Kugler, Matthias | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin | - | Seiler, Leon | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | - | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Teille, Christoph | - | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Ruderer, Alexander | - | Steinmüller, Stefanie | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Ruderer, Thomas | - | Krüger, Thomas | + - - | Nachspielen |
4 | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | - | Peter, Uwe | + - - | Nachspielen |
5 | Strnad, Alfred | - | Habermann, Horst | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Schreiner, Bernd | - | Sattler, Robin Lee | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Zimmer, Christian | - | Seregelyes, David | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Dalheimer, Martin | - | Pande, Anhat | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3. Runde am 12/4/22 | |||||
1 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | 2 - 6 | |
1 | Habermann, Manfred, Dr. | - | Schalaev, Seryozka | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | - | Klein, Rainer | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Steinmüller, Stefanie | - | Eyrich, Xenia | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Peter, Uwe | - | Denninger, David | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Habermann, Horst | - | Bursian, Tim | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Sattler, Robin Lee | - | Hennch, Thomas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Schoebel, Klaus | - | Söllner, Jakob | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Wang, Mohan | - | Antipka, Gherman | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | SV Bubenreuth 1 | - | SV Lauf 1 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Kalender, Benjamin | - | Vielsäcker, Dirk | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | - | Fiedler, Lars | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | - | Puschak, Oliver | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Heinrich, Paul | - | Scherb, Ansgar | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | - | Seifert, Heinz | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Ackermann, Klaus | - | Zach, Andreas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Welsch, Andreas | - | Reh, Helmut | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Mettal, Thomas | - | Fridlin, Daniel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | - | SF Fürth 1 | 1½ - 6½ | |
1 | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | - | Kociurzynski, Andre | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Gerl, Hans, Dr. | - | Basting, Steffen, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Gewondow, Narek | - | Kirbach, Thomas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Funk, Benno | - | Dittmar, Thomas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Reuter, Dennis | - | Schöller, Wolfgang | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Sawitzki, Nikolaus | - | Koschka, Robert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Rosenkranz, Maria | - | Witkowski, Tomasz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Dietrich, Christina | - | Thiele, Heinz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | - | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | 2 - 6 | |
1 | Müller, Maximilian | - | Teille, Christoph | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Dajakaj, Kastriot | - | Ruderer, Alexander | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Goetz, Martin | - | Ruderer, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Schönberger, Andreas | - | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Jesch, Alexander | - | Strnad, Alfred | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Nachtrab, Robert | - | Schreiner, Bernd | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Di Bonaventura, Stefan | - | Zimmer, Christian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Classen, Jakob | - | Zimmer, Maximilian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4. Runde am 1/22/23 | |||||
1 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Teille, Christoph | - | Schalaev, Seryozka | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Ruderer, Alexander | - | Völk, Tobias | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | - | Klein, Rainer | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Schreiner, Bernd | - | Eyrich, Xenia | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Zimmer, Christian | - | Denninger, David | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Zimmer, Maximilian | - | Bursian, Tim | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Dorner, Hans | - | Petermann, Jan | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Dalheimer, Martin | - | Halamicek, Robin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | SK Rothenburg 2 | - | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Winter, Gerhard | - | Habermann, Manfred, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Klingler, Fritz | - | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Faust, Bernhard | - | Steinmüller, Stefanie | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Diller, Andreas | - | Peter, Uwe | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Köhl, Marko | - | Habermann, Horst | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Beller, Johann | - | Sattler, Robin Lee | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Endres, Erhard | - | Heinlein, Fabian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Korda, Katharina | - | Pande, Anhat | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | SV Lauf 1 | - | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Vielsäcker, Dirk | - | Witt, Alfred | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Fiedler, Lars | - | Wendel, David | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Puschak, Oliver | - | Auth, Bernhard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Scherb, Ansgar | - | Rieser, Roland | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Seifert, Heinz | - | Ackermann, Jakob | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Simon, Andre | - | Nestle, Rainer | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Fridlin, Daniel | - | Kugler, Matthias | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Höng, Lucas | - | Riess, Michael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | SF Fürth 1 | - | SV Bubenreuth 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Kirbach, Thomas | - | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Dittmar, Thomas | - | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Schöller, Wolfgang | - | Heinrich, Paul | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Koschka, Robert | - | Pröschel, Gerhard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Witkowski, Tomasz | - | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | - - + | Nachspielen |
6 | Thiele, Heinz | - | Welsch, Andreas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Nickmann, Peter | - | Mettal, Thomas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Hinzmann, Alexander | - | Hollfelder, Gerhard | - - + | Nachspielen |
5 | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | - | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Müller, Maximilian | - | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Dajakaj, Kastriot | - | Gerl, Hans, Dr. | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Goetz, Martin | - | Shlosberg, Mikhail | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Schönberger, Andreas | - | Gewondow, Narek | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Jesch, Alexander | - | Funk, Benno | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Nachtrab, Robert | - | Reuter, Dennis | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Di Bonaventura, Stefan | - | Weißmann, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Classen, Jakob | - | Dietrich, Christina | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5. Runde am 2/12/23 | |||||
1 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | - | SK Rothenburg 2 | 2 - 6 | |
1 | Schalaev, Seryozka | - | Kotitschke, Karlheinz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Völk, Tobias | - | Winter, Gerhard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Klein, Rainer | - | Klingler, Fritz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Eyrich, Xenia | - | Faust, Bernhard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Denninger, David | - | Diller, Andreas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Halamicek, Robin | - | Beller, Johann | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Sammer, Fabian | - | Wang, Xiaoming | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Antipka, Gherman | - | Foß, David | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | - | SV Lauf 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Habermann, Manfred, Dr. | - | Vielsäcker, Dirk | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | - | Fiedler, Lars | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Steinmüller, Stefanie | - | Scherb, Ansgar | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Krüger, Thomas | - | Seifert, Heinz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Habermann, Horst | - | Linkies, Michael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Schoebel, Klaus | - | Fridlin, Daniel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Götz, Manfred | - | Kozic, David | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Pande, Anhat | - | Loibl, David | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | - | SF Fürth 1 | 1 - 7 | |
1 | Wendel, David | - | Kociurzynski, Andre | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Rieser, Roland | - | Kirbach, Thomas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Stark, Amalia | - | Dittmar, Thomas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Sturm, Antje | - | Schöller, Wolfgang | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Pelzer, Dominik | - | Thiele, Heinz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Nestle, Rainer | - | König, Oliver | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Kugler, Matthias | - | Maschinski, Dieter | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Riess, Michael | - | Lober, Wolfgang | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | SV Bubenreuth 1 | - | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | 6 - 2 | |
1 | Kalender, Benjamin | - | Müller, Maximilian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | - | Dajakaj, Kastriot | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | - | Goetz, Martin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Pröschel, Gerhard | - | Jesch, Alexander | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | - | Nachtrab, Robert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Ackermann, Klaus | - | Di Bonaventura, Stefan | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Mettal, Thomas | - | Classen, Jakob | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Hochradel, Johannes | - | Wiedemann, Hans-Jörg, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | - | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | - | Teille, Christoph | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Gerl, Hans, Dr. | - | Ruderer, Alexander | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Shlosberg, Mikhail | - | Ruderer, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Gewondow, Narek | - | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Funk, Benno | - | Strnad, Alfred | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Reuter, Dennis | - | Schreiner, Bernd | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Sawitzki, Nikolaus | - | Zimmer, Christian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Borodulin, Vladimir | - | Zimmer, Maximilian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6. Runde am 2/26/23 | |||||
1 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | - | SK Rothenburg 2 | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Teille, Christoph | - | Kotitschke, Karlheinz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Ruderer, Alexander | - | Winter, Gerhard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Ruderer, Thomas | - | Klingler, Fritz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | - | Faust, Bernhard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Strnad, Alfred | - | Diller, Andreas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Schreiner, Bernd | - | Köhl, Marko | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Zimmer, Christian | - | Beller, Johann | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Zimmer, Maximilian | - | Foß, David | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | SV Lauf 1 | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Vielsäcker, Dirk | - | Schalaev, Seryozka | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Fiedler, Lars | - | Klein, Rainer | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Puschak, Oliver | - | Eyrich, Xenia | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Scherb, Ansgar | - | Denninger, David | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Seifert, Heinz | - | Bursian, Tim | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Zach, Andreas | - | Petermann, Jan | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Simon, Andre | - | Gündel, Kay | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Fridlin, Daniel | - | Antipka, Gherman | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | SF Fürth 1 | - | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | 6 - 2 | |
1 | Kirbach, Thomas | - | Habermann, Manfred, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Dittmar, Thomas | - | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Schöller, Wolfgang | - | Steinmüller, Stefanie | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Koschka, Robert | - | Habermann, Horst | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Thiele, Heinz | - | Sattler, Robin Lee | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Nickmann, Peter | - | Götz, Manfred | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Koschka, Günther | - | Heinlein, Fabian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Teslof, Rihart | - | Wang, Mohan | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | - | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | 5½ - 2½ | |
1 | Müller, Maximilian | - | Witt, Alfred | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Goetz, Martin | - | Wendel, David | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schönberger, Andreas | - | Auth, Bernhard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Jesch, Alexander | - | Rieser, Roland | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Nachtrab, Robert | - | Stark, Amalia | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Di Bonaventura, Stefan | - | Sturm, Antje | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Classen, Jakob | - | Pelzer, Dominik | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Giersdorf, Fabian | - | Kugler, Matthias | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | - | SV Bubenreuth 1 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | - | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Gerl, Hans, Dr. | - | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Shlosberg, Mikhail | - | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Gewondow, Narek | - | Ackermann, Klaus | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Funk, Benno | - | Welsch, Andreas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Sawitzki, Nikolaus | - | Mettal, Thomas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Vu, Daniel | - | Hollfelder, Gerhard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Borodulin, Vladimir | - | Ihlefeldt, Ingolf | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7. Runde am 4/16/23 | |||||
1 | SK Rothenburg 2 | - | SV Lauf 1 | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Kotitschke, Karlheinz | - | Vielsäcker, Dirk | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Klingler, Fritz | - | Fiedler, Lars | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Faust, Bernhard | - | Puschak, Oliver | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Diller, Andreas | - | Vollweiler, Jürgen | + - - | Nachspielen |
5 | Kriener, Peter-Georg | - | Scherb, Ansgar | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Schön, Michael | - | Zach, Andreas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Köhl, Marko | - | Simon, Andre | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Beller, Johann | - | Fridlin, Daniel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | - | SF Fürth 1 | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Schalaev, Seryozka | - | Kirbach, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Völk, Tobias | - | Dittmar, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Klein, Rainer | - | Schöller, Wolfgang | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Eyrich, Xenia | - | Koschka, Robert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Denninger, David | - | Witkowski, Tomasz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Bursian, Tim | - | Thiele, Heinz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Petermann, Jan | - | Nickmann, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Halamicek, Robin | - | Koschka, Günther | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | - | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | 5½ - 2½ | |
1 | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | - | Müller, Maximilian | + - - | Nachspielen |
2 | Steinmüller, Stefanie | - | Schönberger, Andreas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Peter, Uwe | - | Jesch, Alexander | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Habermann, Horst | - | Nachtrab, Robert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Sattler, Robin Lee | - | Di Bonaventura, Stefan | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Schoebel, Klaus | - | Classen, Jakob | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Heinlein, Fabian | - | Petrick, Jörg | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Pande, Anhat | - | Bartelt, Michael, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | - | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Witt, Alfred | - | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Auth, Bernhard | - | Shlosberg, Mikhail | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Rieser, Roland | - | Gewondow, Narek | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Sturm, Antje | - | Reuter, Dennis | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Troßmann, Max | - | Weißmann, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Groß-Winter, Günter | - | Jeske, Raphael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Riess, Michael | - | Levitskii, Philipp | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Seiler, Leon | - | Schneider, Nicole | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | SV Bubenreuth 1 | - | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | 5½ - 2½ | |
1 | Kalender, Benjamin | - | Ruderer, Alexander | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | - | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | - | Strnad, Alfred | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | - | Schreiner, Bernd | + - - | Nachspielen |
5 | Welsch, Andreas | - | Zimmer, Christian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Mettal, Thomas | - | Zimmer, Maximilian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Hollfelder, Gerhard | - | Dorner, Hans | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Ihlefeldt, Ingolf | - | Rupprecht, Frank | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8. Runde am 4/30/23 | |||||
1 | SV Bubenreuth 1 | - | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Kalender, Benjamin | - | Witt, Alfred | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | - | Wendel, David | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | - | Auth, Bernhard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Heinrich, Paul | - | Rieser, Roland | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Pröschel, Gerhard | - | Sturm, Antje | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | - | Kugler, Matthias | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Bobzin, Johannes | - | Riess, Michael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Mettal, Thomas | - | Seiler, Leon | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | - | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | - | Habermann, Manfred, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Shlosberg, Mikhail | - | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Gewondow, Narek | - | Peter, Uwe | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Funk, Benno | - | Habermann, Horst | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Vu, Daniel | - | Sattler, Robin Lee | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Maier, Dennis | - | Götz, Martin | - - + | Nachspielen |
7 | Borodulin, Vladimir | - | Heinlein, Fabian | - - + | Nachspielen |
8 | Levitskii, Philipp | - | Wang, Mohan | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Müller, Maximilian | - | Schalaev, Seryozka | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Goetz, Martin | - | Völk, Tobias | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schönberger, Andreas | - | Klein, Rainer | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Jesch, Alexander | - | Eyrich, Xenia | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Nachtrab, Robert | - | Denninger, David | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Di Bonaventura, Stefan | - | Petermann, Jan | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Petrick, Jörg | - | Hennch, Thomas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Stefan, Johann | - | Lingl, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | SF Fürth 1 | - | SK Rothenburg 2 | 6½ - 1½ | |
1 | Basting, Steffen, Dr. | - | Winter, Gerhard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Kirbach, Thomas | - | Diller, Andreas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Dittmar, Thomas | - | Kriener, Peter-Georg | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Koschka, Robert | - | Köhl, Marko | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Witkowski, Tomasz | - | Beller, Johann | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Thiele, Heinz | - | Wang, Xiaoming | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Koschka, Günther | - | Endres, Erhard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Holzschuh, Tobias | - | Engelmann, Georg | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | - | SV Lauf 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Teille, Christoph | - | Vielsäcker, Dirk | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | - | Puschak, Oliver | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Strnad, Alfred | - | Scherb, Ansgar | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Schreiner, Bernd | - | Seifert, Heinz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Zimmer, Christian | - | Simon, Andre | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Zimmer, Maximilian | - | Linkies, Michael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Dalheimer, Martin | - | Fridlin, Daniel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Winkler, Jakob | - | Kozic, David | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
9. Runde am 5/14/23 | |||||
1 | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | - | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Witt, Alfred | - | Ruderer, Thomas | - - + | Nachspielen |
2 | Margraf, Christoph | - | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Nahlik, Bernhard, Dr. | - | Schreiner, Bernd | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Rieser, Roland | - | Zimmer, Christian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Stark, Amalia | - | Zimmer, Maximilian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Pelzer, Dominik | - | Dorner, Hans | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Block, Bernhard | - | Dalheimer, Martin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Groß-Winter, Günter | - | Ruderer, Sebastian | + - - | Nachspielen |
2 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | - | SV Bubenreuth 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Habermann, Manfred, Dr. | - | Kalender, Benjamin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | - | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Steinmüller, Stefanie | - | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Habermann, Horst | - | Heinrich, Paul | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Schoebel, Klaus | - | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Heinlein, Fabian | - | Ackermann, Klaus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Pande, Anhat | - | Ihlefeldt, Ingolf | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Wang, Mohan | - | Bittermann, Dieter | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | - | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Schalaev, Seryozka | - | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Völk, Tobias | - | Gerl, Hans, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Klein, Rainer | - | Gewondow, Narek | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Eyrich, Xenia | - | Funk, Benno | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Denninger, David | - | Levitskii, Philipp | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Petermann, Jan | - | Hudak, Jonas | + - - | Nachspielen |
7 | Sammer, Fabian | - | Schneider, Nicole | + - - | Nachspielen |
8 | Lingl, Peter | - | Dietrich, Christina | + - - | Nachspielen |
4 | SK Rothenburg 2 | - | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | 6 - 2 | |
1 | Kotitschke, Karlheinz | - | Müller, Maximilian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Diller, Andreas | - | Dajakaj, Kastriot | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Kriener, Peter-Georg | - | Goetz, Martin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Schön, Michael | - | Schönberger, Andreas | + - - | Nachspielen |
5 | Beller, Johann | - | Jesch, Alexander | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Wang, Xiaoming | - | Nachtrab, Robert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Endres, Erhard | - | Di Bonaventura, Stefan | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Hummel, Heike | - | Classen, Jakob | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | SV Lauf 1 | - | SF Fürth 1 | 1½ - 6½ | |
1 | Bayer, Marius | - | Kociurzynski, Andre | - - + | Nachspielen |
2 | Puschak, Oliver | - | Kirbach, Thomas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Vollweiler, Jürgen | - | Dittmar, Thomas | - - + | Nachspielen |
4 | Scherb, Ansgar | - | Koschka, Robert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Seifert, Heinz | - | Witkowski, Tomasz | - - + | Nachspielen |
6 | Zach, Andreas | - | Thiele, Heinz | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Simon, Andre | - | Nickmann, Peter | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Fridlin, Daniel | - | Koschka, Günther | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |