Kreisliga - Partien nachspielen
Gehe zu Runde:
1,
2,
3,
5
1. Runde am 10/19/19 |
1 |
Rothenburg III |
- |
Dinkelsbühl I |
1½ - 6½ |
|
1 |
Beller, Johann |
- |
Ries, Florian |
0 - 1 |
Nachspielen |
2 |
Köhl, Marko |
- |
Vaas, Andreas |
½ - ½ |
Nachspielen |
3 |
Stark, Raphael |
- |
Klingler, Tobias |
0 - 1 |
Nachspielen |
4 |
Stark, Amalia |
- |
Ramisch, Franz |
1 - 0 |
Nachspielen |
5 |
Schmiedt, Alexander |
- |
Ries, Maximilian |
0 - 1 |
Nachspielen |
6 |
Wang, Xiaoming |
- |
Müller, Dieter |
0 - 1 |
Nachspielen |
7 |
Engelmann, Georg |
- |
Ries, Christian |
0 - 1 |
Nachspielen |
8 |
Rümmelein, Wilfried |
- |
Barani, Stefan |
0 - 1 |
Nachspielen |
2. Runde am 11/9/19 |
1 |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II |
- |
Rothenburg III |
6½ - 1½ |
|
1 |
Witt, Alfred |
- |
Köhl, Marko |
½ - ½ |
Nachspielen |
2 |
Rieber, René |
- |
Stark, Raphael |
1 - 0 |
Nachspielen |
3 |
Sommer, Dieter |
- |
Stark, Amalia |
1 - 0 |
Nachspielen |
4 |
Pelzer, Dominik |
- |
Schmiedt, Alexander |
1 - 0 |
Nachspielen |
5 |
Sturm, Antje |
- |
Dabrowski, Jürgen |
½ - ½ |
Nachspielen |
6 |
Albert, Markus |
- |
Wang, Xiaoming |
1 - 0 |
Nachspielen |
7 |
Nestle, Rainer |
- |
Engelmann, Georg |
1 - 0 |
Nachspielen |
8 |
Belich, Max |
- |
Rümmelein, Wilfried |
½ - ½ |
Nachspielen |
3. Runde am 11/23/19 |
1 |
Rothenburg III |
- |
Wassertrüdingen I |
5½ - 2½ |
|
1 |
Beller, Johann |
- |
Utz, Helmut |
0 - 1 |
Nachspielen |
2 |
Köhl, Marko |
- |
Dennerlein, Marius |
0 - 1 |
Nachspielen |
3 |
Stark, Raphael |
- |
Schön, Christian |
+ - - |
Nachspielen |
4 |
Schmiedt, Alexander |
- |
Tippl, Franziska |
+ - - |
Nachspielen |
5 |
Dabrowski, Jürgen |
- |
Tippl, Christoph |
1 - 0 |
Nachspielen |
6 |
Wang, Xiaoming |
- |
Przyklenk, Anton |
+ - - |
Nachspielen |
7 |
Rümmelein, Wilfried |
- |
Reulein, Thomas |
+ - - |
Nachspielen |
8 |
Hummel, Heike |
- |
Fuchshuber, Janik |
½ - ½ |
Nachspielen |
5. Runde am 2/22/20 |
1 |
Rothenburg III |
- |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III |
3½ - 4½ |
|
1 |
Beller, Johann |
- |
Riess, Michael |
1 - 0 |
Nachspielen |
2 |
Stark, Raphael |
- |
Uhlirsch, Emanuel |
1 - 0 |
Nachspielen |
3 |
Schmiedt, Alexander |
- |
Freiherr v. Seckendorff, Meinhard |
½ - ½ |
Nachspielen |
4 |
Dabrowski, Jürgen |
- |
Reinthaler, Walter |
½ - ½ |
Nachspielen |
5 |
Wang, Xiaoming |
- |
Siegfried, Hans |
½ - ½ |
Nachspielen |
6 |
Rümmelein, Wilfried |
- |
Schäfer, Emanuel |
0 - 1 |
Nachspielen |
7 |
Gorke, Silas |
- |
Kugler, Matthias |
- - + |
Nachspielen |
8 |
Grimm, Fabian |
- |
Uhlirsch, Alarik |
- - + |
Nachspielen |