U12
2019/2020
2. Runde Gruppe 1
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4. Runde am 9/26/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau |
4 - 0
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
DWZ |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Isbilir, Levin |
1843
|
- |
2
|
Köppel, Clementine |
1266
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Keck, Johannes |
1733
|
- |
3
|
Leuchsenring, Delia |
1464
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Wedekind, Ferdinand |
1466
|
- |
4
|
Leuchsenring, Jim |
864
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1049
|
- |
8
|
Plakidina, Roxana |
761
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1522 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1088 |
|
|
2 |
SK Neumarkt |
- |
SSV Burgkunstadt |
4 - 0
|
2 |
SK Neumarkt |
DWZ |
- |
SSV Burgkunstadt |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Schilay, Vinzenz |
1051
|
- |
1
|
Quidenus, Sebastian |
1192
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Bauer, Laura Sophie |
1574
|
- |
2
|
Haderlein, Felix |
1014
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Hierl, Andreas |
1206
|
- |
3
|
Kral, Robert |
1036
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Franke, Leonhard |
1250
|
- |
4
|
Schmidt, Johannes |
905
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1270 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1036 |
|
|
5. Runde am 9/26/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
ATSV Oberkotzau |
- |
SSV Burgkunstadt |
1 - 3
|
1 |
ATSV Oberkotzau |
DWZ |
- |
SSV Burgkunstadt |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Köppel, Clementine |
1266
|
- |
1
|
Quidenus, Sebastian |
1192
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Leuchsenring, Delia |
1464
|
- |
2
|
Haderlein, Felix |
1014
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Leuchsenring, Jim |
864
|
- |
3
|
Kral, Robert |
1036
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Plakidina, Roxana |
761
|
- |
4
|
Schmidt, Johannes |
905
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1088 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1036 |
|
|
2 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
- |
SK Neumarkt |
3 - 1
|
2 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Neumarkt |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Isbilir, Levin |
1843
|
- |
1
|
Schilay, Vinzenz |
1051
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Keck, Johannes |
1733
|
- |
2
|
Bauer, Laura Sophie |
1574
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Wedekind, Ferdinand |
1466
|
- |
3
|
Hierl, Andreas |
1206
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Martin Fernandez, Rafael |
1743
|
- |
4
|
Franke, Leonhard |
1250
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1696 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1270 |
|
|
6. Runde am 9/26/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Neumarkt |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SK Neumarkt |
DWZ |
- |
ATSV Oberkotzau |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Schilay, Vinzenz |
1051
|
- |
2
|
Köppel, Clementine |
1266
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Bauer, Laura Sophie |
1574
|
- |
3
|
Leuchsenring, Delia |
1464
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Hierl, Andreas |
1206
|
- |
4
|
Leuchsenring, Jim |
864
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Franke, Leonhard |
1250
|
- |
8
|
Plakidina, Roxana |
761
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1270 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1088 |
|
|
2 |
SSV Burgkunstadt |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
0 - 4
|
2 |
SSV Burgkunstadt |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Quidenus, Sebastian |
1192
|
- |
1
|
Isbilir, Levin |
1843
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Haderlein, Felix |
1014
|
- |
3
|
Keck, Johannes |
1733
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Kral, Robert |
1036
|
- |
5
|
Martin Fernandez, Rafael |
1743
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Schmidt, Johannes |
905
|
- |
8
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1049
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1036 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1592 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022