Regionalliga Nord-West - Partien nachspielen
Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
1. Runde am 10/24/21 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | - | SV Würzburg 2 | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Heidel, Andre Nicolas | - | Kuhn, Norbert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Pietersma, Menno | - | Krannich, Steffen | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Frey, Michael | - | Gould, Charles | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Paeslack, Luis | - | Ersöz, Can | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Lutz, Peter | - | Ziegler, Johannes | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Becker, Thomas | - | Lautenschlager, Gert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Rietveld, Leo | - | Barthel, Fabian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Hasenstab, Matthias | - | Chen, Jiuli | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | - | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Kartsev, Alexandr | - | Michalek, Michal | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Söder, Thomas | - | Lorenz, Mark | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Helm, Timo | - | Kopp, André | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim, Dr. | - | Kirschneck, Toralf | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Herbst, Christoph | - | Wilfert, André | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Hamlack, Heinz | - | Stingl, Rene | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Orf, Niklas | - | Nürnberger, Stefan | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Treibel, Michael | - | Küspert, Helmut | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | PTSV SK Hof 1 | - | SF Sailauf 1 | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Shashkin, Igor | - | Junker, Magnus | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Schindler, Viktor | - | Zentgraf, Alexander | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Strätker, Sebastian | - | Grod, Andreas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Galstyan, Spartak | - | Oster, Klaus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Hilbig, Olaf | - | Wissel, Daniel | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Müller, Dirk | - | Kissel, Tom | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. | - | Heeg, Alexander | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Schleupner, Kurt | - | Gao, Yina | + - - | Nachspielen |
4 | Kronacher SK 1 | - | SC Kitzingen 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Becker, Tobias | - | Kunz, Konstantin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Stauch, Edgar | - | Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Herpich, Nico | - | Basel, Matthias | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Becker, Alexander | - | Kwossek, Georg | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Lechleitner, Walter | - | Hanft, Michael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Horther, Heinrich | - | Sendner, Markus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Schmierer, Hans-Joachim | - | Eckert, Leo | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Renner, Johannes | - | Cernins, Dmitrijs | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | TSV Rottendorf 1 | - | SC Bamberg 2 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. | - | Öhrlein, Thomas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Ullrich, Daniel | - | Röber, Jürgen, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Haasner, Tom | - | Riemer, Ralf | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Bardorz, Jana | - | Saring, Christoph, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Bobrov, Andrey | - | Schmitz, Marc | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Schmitt, Günter | - | Tahirovic, Denis | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Kühn, Alexander | - | Wolf, Vincent | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Bardorz, Christoph | - | Steiner, Tizian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2. Runde am 11/14/21 | |||||
1 | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | - | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Heidel, Andre Nicolas | - | Vertetics, Attila | + - - | Nachspielen |
2 | Pietersma, Menno | - | Bucur, Oliver | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Fuks, Boris | - | Kartsev, Alexandr | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Frey, Michael | - | Söder, Thomas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Paeslack, Luis | - | Helm, Timo | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Lutz, Peter | - | Orf, Niklas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Becker, Thomas | - | Markert, Markus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Reiß, Alexander Erdeni | - | Memmler, Marcus | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | - | PTSV SK Hof 1 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Michalek, Michal | - | Shashkin, Igor | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Kirschneck, Toralf | - | Schindler, Viktor | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Wilfert, André | - | Strätker, Sebastian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Stingl, Rene | - | Galstyan, Spartak | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Nürnberger, Stefan | - | Fischer, Oliver, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Küspert, Helmut | - | Urytskyy, Arkadiy | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Reißner, Andreas | - | Hilbig, Olaf | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Deml, Tilo | - | Müller, Dirk | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | SF Sailauf 1 | - | Kronacher SK 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Junker, Magnus | - | Becker, Tobias | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Grod, Andreas | - | Stauch, Edgar | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Oster, Klaus | - | Hörmann, Fabian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Wissel, Daniel | - | Becker, Alexander | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Kissel, Tom | - | Pfadenhauer, Tobias | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Heeg, Alexander | - | Baumgärtner, Frank | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Karl, Winfried | - | Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Christ, René | - | Beetz, Robin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | SC Kitzingen 1 | - | TSV Rottendorf 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Kunz, Konstantin | - | Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz | - | Eckert, Eberhard, Dr. | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Basel, Matthias | - | Ullrich, Daniel | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Kwossek, Georg | - | Haasner, Tom | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Hanft, Michael | - | Schmitt, Günter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Eckert, Leo | - | Kühn, Alexander | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Cernins, Dmitrijs | - | Halbich, Anton | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Nußbaumer, Hans | - | Grun, Reiner, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | SV Würzburg 2 | - | SC Bamberg 2 | 2 - 6 | |
1 | Kuhn, Norbert | - | Öhrlein, Thomas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Krannich, Steffen | - | Stierhof, Michael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Gould, Charles | - | Riemer, Ralf | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Ziegler, Johannes | - | Saring, Christoph, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Lautenschlager, Gert | - | Krisin, Joachim | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Chen, Jiuli | - | Gehlert, Berthold, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Reitz, Helmut | - | Wolf, Vincent | - - + | Nachspielen |
8 | Werner, Jörg | - | Steiner, Tizian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3. Runde am 6/26/22 | |||||
1 | SC Bamberg 2 | - | SC Kitzingen 1 | 1½ - 6½ | |
1 | Öhrlein, Thomas | - | Yalcin, Alparslan | - - + | Nachspielen |
2 | Riemer, Ralf | - | Kunz, Konstantin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Saring, Christoph, Dr. | - | Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Mikuta, Alexander | - | Basel, Matthias | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Tahirovic, Denis | - | Kwossek, Georg | - - + | Nachspielen |
6 | Lechner, Alexander | - | Sendner, Markus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Krisin, Joachim | - | Eckert, Leo | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Baldszuhn, Christian | - | Cernins, Dmitrijs | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | TSV Rottendorf 1 | - | SF Sailauf 1 | 6 - 2 | |
1 | Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. | - | Junker, Magnus | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Ullrich, Daniel | - | Zentgraf, Alexander | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Bardorz, Jana | - | Oster, Klaus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Bobrov, Andrey | - | Wissel, Daniel | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Schmitt, Günter | - | Fäth, Christian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Kühn, Alexander | - | Kissel, Tom | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Halbich, Anton | - | Aßmann, Norbert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Güntner, Hans-Peter | - | Elbert, Gebhard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Kronacher SK 1 | - | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Becker, Tobias | - | Kirschneck, Toralf | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Stauch, Edgar | - | Wilfert, André | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Herpich, Nico | - | Stingl, Rene | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Murmann, Andreas | - | Nürnberger, Stefan | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Pfadenhauer, Tobias | - | Küspert, Helmut | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Horther, Heinrich | - | Strahl, Christian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Schmierer, Hans-Joachim | - | Laustsen, Karl-Johan | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Beetz, Robin | - | Rahn, Manfred | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | PTSV SK Hof 1 | - | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Schindler, Viktor | - | Pietersma, Menno | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Strätker, Sebastian | - | Fuks, Boris | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Galstyan, Spartak | - | Frey, Michael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Fischer, Oliver, Dr. | - | Lutz, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Hilbig, Olaf | - | Reiß, Alexander Erdeni | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Müller, Dirk | - | Vreugdenhil, Frans | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. | - | Rietveld, Leo | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Schleupner, Kurt | - | Schellenberger, Dirk, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | - | SV Würzburg 2 | 6½ - 1½ | |
1 | Helm, Timo | - | Kuhn, Norbert | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Orf, Niklas | - | Krannich, Steffen | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Markert, Markus | - | Gould, Charles | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Bittner, Harald, Dr. | - | Ersöz, Can | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Weck, Hans | - | Lautenschlager, Gert | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Treibel, Michael | - | Chen, Jiuli | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Memmler, Marcus | - | Werner, Jörg | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Schmitt, Wolfgang Max | - | Drewes, Thomas | + - - | Nachspielen |
4. Runde am 3/20/22 | |||||
1 | SV Würzburg 2 | - | SC Kitzingen 1 | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Krannich, Steffen | - | Kunz, Konstantin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Kinkelin, Ulrich | - | Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Ersöz, Can | - | Kwossek, Georg | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Ziegler, Johannes | - | Sendner, Markus | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Chen, Jiuli | - | Eckert, Leo | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Werner, Jörg | - | Cernins, Dmitrijs | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Drewes, Thomas | - | Nußbaumer, Hans | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Beidinger, Adrian | - | Remler, Stella | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | SF Sailauf 1 | - | SC Bamberg 2 | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Junker, Magnus | - | Öhrlein, Thomas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Zentgraf, Alexander | - | Röber, Jürgen, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Kissel, Tom | - | Stierhof, Michael | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Heeg, Alexander | - | Saring, Christoph, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Elbert, Gebhard | - | Spiegel, Michael | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Karl, Winfried | - | Krisin, Joachim | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Hasenstab, Robin | - | Baldszuhn, Christian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Christ, René | - | Steiner, Tizian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | - | TSV Rottendorf 1 | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Kirschneck, Toralf | - | Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Wilfert, André | - | Ullrich, Daniel | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Stingl, Rene | - | Haasner, Tom | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Nürnberger, Stefan | - | Bardorz, Jana | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Küspert, Helmut | - | Bobrov, Andrey | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Reißner, Andreas | - | Schmitt, Günter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Strahl, Christian | - | Kühn, Alexander | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Hientz, Werner | - | Güntner, Hans-Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | - | Kronacher SK 1 | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Heidel, Andre Nicolas | - | Becker, Tobias | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Pietersma, Menno | - | Stauch, Edgar | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Fuks, Boris | - | Herpich, Nico | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Frey, Michael | - | Becker, Alexander | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Lutz, Peter | - | Pfadenhauer, Tobias | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Becker, Thomas | - | Schmierer, Hans-Joachim | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Vreugdenhil, Frans | - | Baumgärtner, Frank | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Susur, Gabriel | - | Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | - | PTSV SK Hof 1 | 5½ - 2½ | |
1 | Kartsev, Alexandr | - | Strätker, Sebastian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Helm, Timo | - | Galstyan, Spartak | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Hamlack, Heinz | - | Urytskyy, Arkadiy | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Orf, Niklas | - | Hilbig, Olaf | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Markert, Markus | - | Wenzel, Johannes | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Weck, Hans | - | Urytskyy, Semen | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Treibel, Michael | - | Müller, Dirk | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Memmler, Marcus | - | Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5. Runde am 5/15/22 | |||||
1 | SC Kitzingen 1 | - | SF Sailauf 1 | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Kunz, Konstantin | - | Junker, Magnus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Ferlan, Istok | - | Oster, Klaus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Basel, Matthias | - | Wissel, Daniel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Kwossek, Georg | - | Fäth, Christian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Sendner, Markus | - | Kissel, Tom | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Eckert, Leo | - | Heeg, Alexander | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Cernins, Dmitrijs | - | Christ, René | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Basel, Moritz | - | Endemann, Ingo | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | SC Bamberg 2 | - | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Stierhof, Michael | - | Kirschneck, Toralf | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Riemer, Ralf | - | Stingl, Rene | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Saring, Christoph, Dr. | - | Nürnberger, Stefan | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Krisin, Joachim | - | Küspert, Helmut | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Gehlert, Berthold, Dr. | - | Reißner, Andreas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Wolf, Vincent | - | Strahl, Christian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Steiner, Tizian | - | Laustsen, Karl-Johan | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Hergenröder, Cora | - | Rahn, Manfred | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | TSV Rottendorf 1 | - | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. | - | Heidel, Andre Nicolas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Haasner, Tom | - | Fuks, Boris | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Bardorz, Jana | - | Paeslack, Luis | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Bobrov, Andrey | - | Lutz, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Schmitt, Günter | - | Becker, Thomas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Kühn, Alexander | - | Reiß, Alexander Erdeni | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Güntner, Hans-Peter | - | Hasenstab, Tino | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Bauer, Ottmar | - | Susur, Gabriel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Kronacher SK 1 | - | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | 2 - 6 | |
1 | Becker, Tobias | - | Kartsev, Alexandr | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Stauch, Edgar | - | Söder, Thomas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Becker, Alexander | - | Helm, Timo | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Lechleitner, Walter | - | Herbst, Christoph | + - - | Nachspielen |
5 | Pfadenhauer, Tobias | - | Orf, Niklas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Horther, Heinrich | - | Markert, Markus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Baumgärtner, Frank | - | Treibel, Michael | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard | - | Schmitt, Wolfgang Max | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6. Runde am 3/13/22 | |||||
1 | SV Würzburg 2 | - | SF Sailauf 1 | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Kuhn, Norbert | - | Junker, Magnus | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Krannich, Steffen | - | Grod, Andreas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Ersöz, Can | - | Oster, Klaus | - - + | Nachspielen |
4 | Lautenschlager, Gert | - | Wissel, Daniel | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Chen, Jiuli | - | Fäth, Christian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Werner, Jörg | - | Kissel, Tom | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Beidinger, Adrian | - | Heeg, Alexander | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Noll, Mischa | - | Elbert, Thomas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | - | SC Kitzingen 1 | 3 - 5 | |
1 | Kirschneck, Toralf | - | Kunz, Konstantin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Wilfert, André | - | Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Stingl, Rene | - | Basel, Matthias | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Nürnberger, Stefan | - | Kwossek, Georg | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Küspert, Helmut | - | Hanft, Michael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Reißner, Andreas | - | Sendner, Markus | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Strahl, Christian | - | Eckert, Leo | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Lichtinger, Bernd | - | Cernins, Dmitrijs | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | - | TSV Rottendorf 1 | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Kartsev, Alexandr | - | Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Söder, Thomas | - | Ullrich, Daniel | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Helm, Timo | - | Haasner, Tom | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Orf, Niklas | - | Bardorz, Jana | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Markert, Markus | - | Bobrov, Andrey | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Bittner, Harald, Dr. | - | Schmitt, Günter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Memmler, Marcus | - | Kühn, Alexander | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Stumpf, Alexander | - | Bardorz, Christoph | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | PTSV SK Hof 1 | - | Kronacher SK 1 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Shashkin, Igor | - | Becker, Tobias | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Schindler, Viktor | - | Stauch, Edgar | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Strätker, Sebastian | - | Becker, Alexander | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Galstyan, Spartak | - | Pfadenhauer, Tobias | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Fischer, Oliver, Dr. | - | Horther, Heinrich | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Urytskyy, Arkadiy | - | Schmierer, Hans-Joachim | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Hilbig, Olaf | - | Baumgärtner, Frank | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. | - | Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7. Runde am 4/3/22 | |||||
1 | SF Sailauf 1 | - | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | 2½ - 5½ | |
1 | Grod, Andreas | - | Kopp, André | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Oster, Klaus | - | Kirschneck, Toralf | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Fäth, Christian | - | Wilfert, André | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Kissel, Tom | - | Stingl, Rene | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Heeg, Alexander | - | Nürnberger, Stefan | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Karl, Winfried | - | Küspert, Helmut | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Hasenstab, Robin | - | Deml, Tilo | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Christ, René | - | Rahn, Manfred | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | SC Kitzingen 1 | - | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Kunz, Konstantin | - | Heidel, Andre Nicolas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Ferlan, Istok | - | Fuks, Boris | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Basel, Matthias | - | Frey, Michael | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Kwossek, Georg | - | Paeslack, Luis | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Hanft, Michael | - | Lutz, Peter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Eckert, Leo | - | Becker, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Cernins, Dmitrijs | - | Reiß, Alexander Erdeni | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Nußbaumer, Hans | - | Schellenberger, Dirk, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | SC Bamberg 2 | - | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Öhrlein, Thomas | - | Bucur, Oliver | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Röber, Jürgen, Dr. | - | Söder, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Stierhof, Michael | - | Helm, Timo | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Riemer, Ralf | - | Hamlack, Heinz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | Saring, Christoph, Dr. | - | Orf, Niklas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Lechner, Alexander | - | Markert, Markus | - - + | Nachspielen |
7 | Wolf, Vincent | - | Treibel, Michael | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Steiner, Tizian | - | Rothärmel, Eduard | - - + | Nachspielen |
4 | TSV Rottendorf 1 | - | PTSV SK Hof 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. | - | Schindler, Viktor | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Ullrich, Daniel | - | Strätker, Sebastian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Haasner, Tom | - | Galstyan, Spartak | - - + | Nachspielen |
4 | Bardorz, Jana | - | Urytskyy, Arkadiy | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Bobrov, Andrey | - | Urytskyy, Semen | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
6 | Schmitt, Günter | - | Müller, Dirk | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Kühn, Alexander | - | Scheidt, Jörg, Prof. Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Güntner, Hans-Peter | - | Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Kronacher SK 1 | - | SV Würzburg 2 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Becker, Tobias | - | Kuhn, Norbert | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Stauch, Edgar | - | Krannich, Steffen | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Herpich, Nico | - | Ersöz, Can | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Becker, Alexander | - | Lautenschlager, Gert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Lechleitner, Walter | - | Chen, Jiuli | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Pfadenhauer, Tobias | - | Reitz, Helmut | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Horther, Heinrich | - | Drewes, Thomas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Schmierer, Hans-Joachim | - | Hofmann, Kai | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8. Runde am 5/8/22 | |||||
1 | Kronacher SK 1 | - | TSV Rottendorf 1 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Becker, Tobias | - | Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Stauch, Edgar | - | Haasner, Tom | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Herpich, Nico | - | Bardorz, Jana | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Becker, Alexander | - | Bobrov, Andrey | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Lechleitner, Walter | - | Schmitt, Günter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Pfadenhauer, Tobias | - | Kühn, Alexander | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Horther, Heinrich | - | Güntner, Hans-Peter | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Baumgärtner, Frank | - | Bauer, Ottmar | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | PTSV SK Hof 1 | - | SC Bamberg 2 | 4 - 4 | |
1 | Shashkin, Igor | - | Öhrlein, Thomas | + - - | Nachspielen |
2 | Schindler, Viktor | - | Röber, Jürgen, Dr. | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Strätker, Sebastian | - | Stierhof, Michael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Galstyan, Spartak | - | Riemer, Ralf | + - - | Nachspielen |
5 | Fischer, Oliver, Dr. | - | Saring, Christoph, Dr. | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Urytskyy, Arkadiy | - | Lechner, Alexander | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Hilbig, Olaf | - | Baldszuhn, Christian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Urytskyy, Semen | - | Steiner, Tizian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | SK Bad Neustadt 1 | - | SC Kitzingen 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Helm, Timo | - | Kunz, Konstantin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Hamlack, Heinz | - | Basel, Matthias | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Markert, Markus | - | Hanft, Michael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Bittner, Harald, Dr. | - | Sendner, Markus | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Weck, Hans | - | Eckert, Leo | - - + | Nachspielen |
6 | Treibel, Michael | - | Cernins, Dmitrijs | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Rothärmel, Eduard | - | Müller, Kai | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Schmitt, Wolfgang Max | - | Repp, Nicolas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | - | SF Sailauf 1 | 3½ - 4½ | |
1 | Pietersma, Menno | - | Junker, Magnus | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Fuks, Boris | - | Grod, Andreas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Frey, Michael | - | Oster, Klaus | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Paeslack, Luis | - | Zimlich, Jürgen | + - - | Nachspielen |
5 | Lutz, Peter | - | Wissel, Daniel | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Becker, Thomas | - | Heeg, Alexander | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Vreugdenhil, Frans | - | Karl, Winfried | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Rietveld, Leo | - | Hasenstab, Robin | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
5 | SV Würzburg 2 | - | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | 1½ - 6½ | |
1 | Kuhn, Norbert | - | Michalek, Michal | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Kinkelin, Ulrich | - | Kirschneck, Toralf | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Gould, Charles | - | Wilfert, André | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Ziegler, Johannes | - | Stingl, Rene | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
5 | Lautenschlager, Gert | - | Nürnberger, Stefan | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Chen, Jiuli | - | Küspert, Helmut | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Reitz, Helmut | - | Reißner, Andreas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Lange, Manfred, Dr. | - | Strahl, Christian | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
9. Runde am 5/29/22 | |||||
1 | TSV Rottendorf 1 | - | SV Würzburg 2 | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. | - | Kuhn, Norbert | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Ullrich, Daniel | - | Wind, Patrick | + - - | Nachspielen |
3 | Haasner, Tom | - | Krannich, Steffen | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Bardorz, Jana | - | Ersöz, Can | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Bobrov, Andrey | - | Ziegler, Johannes | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Kühn, Alexander | - | Chen, Jiuli | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Halbich, Anton | - | Werner, Jörg | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Güntner, Hans-Peter | - | Drewes, Thomas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | SC Bamberg 2 | - | Kronacher SK 1 | 4½ - 3½ | |
1 | Öhrlein, Thomas | - | Becker, Tobias | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Stierhof, Michael | - | Stauch, Edgar | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Riemer, Ralf | - | Herpich, Nico | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Saring, Christoph, Dr. | - | Becker, Alexander | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Lechner, Alexander | - | Lechleitner, Walter | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
6 | Krisin, Joachim | - | Horther, Heinrich | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
7 | Wolf, Vincent | - | Beetz, Robin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
8 | Steiner, Tizian | - | Schülner, David | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | SC Kitzingen 1 | - | PTSV SK Hof 1 | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Kunz, Konstantin | - | Schindler, Viktor | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz | - | Strätker, Sebastian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Basel, Matthias | - | Galstyan, Spartak | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Sendner, Markus | - | Fischer, Oliver, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Eckert, Leo | - | Wenzel, Johannes | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Cernins, Dmitrijs | - | Urytskyy, Semen | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
7 | Nußbaumer, Hans | - | Müller, Dirk | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
8 | Müller, Kai | - | Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | 1.FC Marktleuthen 1 | - | SC Aschaffenburg 1 | 5 - 3 | |
1 | Kopp, André | - | Pietersma, Menno | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Kirschneck, Toralf | - | Fuks, Boris | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Wilfert, André | - | Frey, Michael | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Stingl, Rene | - | Lutz, Peter | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5 | Nürnberger, Stefan | - | Reiß, Alexander Erdeni | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6 | Küspert, Helmut | - | Vreugdenhil, Frans | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7 | Reißner, Andreas | - | Rietveld, Leo | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
8 | Strahl, Christian | - | Schellenberger, Dirk, Dr. | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |