Schwabenliga 2 Süd
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC 1892 Kaufbeuren | ** | 6½ | 7 | 4 - 0 | 13.5 - 2.5 | |||||
2. | SC Königsbrunn | ** | 5 | 5½ | 4 - 0 | 10.5 - 5.5 | |||||
3. | SK Marktoberdorf II | ** | 3½ | 7 | 2 - 2 | 10.5 - 5.5 | |||||
4. | SF Buchenberg | 1½ | ** | 6½ | 2 - 2 | 8.0 - 8.0 | |||||
4. | TSV 1882 Landsberg | 3 | ** | 5 | 2 - 2 | 8.0 - 8.0 | |||||
6. | SC Obergünzburg | 4½ | 3 | ** | 2 - 2 | 7.5 - 8.5 | |||||
7. | SC Dietmannsried | 2½ | 1½ | ** | 0 - 4 | 4.0 - 12.0 | |||||
8. | SK Buchloe | 1 | 1 | ** | 0 - 4 | 2.0 - 14.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2. Runde am 11/10/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Buchloe | DWZ | - | SK Marktoberdorf II | DWZ | 1 - 7 | ||
1 | 1 | Capris, Marius | 2028 | - | 1 | Jenul, Reinhold | 2047 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Kutter, Andreas | 1746 | - | 3 | Kollmann, Robert | 1900 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 6 | Pracht, Alexandra | 1649 | - | 5 | Menzinger, Peter, Dr. | 1801 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 9 | Bogner, Simon | 1753 | - | 6 | Müller, Wolfgang | 1736 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 10 | Bail, Leonhard | 1660 | - | 7 | Klug, Tobias, Dr. | 1618 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 12 | Weisbrod, Jörg | 1576 | - | 8 | Neumann, Bernd, Dr. | 1706 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 13 | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz | 1507 | - | 10 | Bräu, Ludwig | 1676 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 14 | Marx, Simon | 1469 | - | 11 | Eiband, Karl | 1685 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1673 | - | Schnitt: | 1771 | ||||
2 | SC 1892 Kaufbeuren | DWZ | - | SF Buchenberg | DWZ | 6½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 1 | Fischer, Hans | 2074 | - | 1 | Garber, Thomas | 2191 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Schreiber, Roland | 1920 | - | 3 | Hahmann, Christian | 1818 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Orf, Markus | 1912 | - | 4 | Barthels, Rainer | 1810 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4 | Huber, Stefan | 1835 | - | 5 | Hermann, Volker | 1746 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 5 | Gebhard, Eduard | 1853 | - | 6 | Zeumer, Falk | 1741 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 6 | Herold, Gunther | 1881 | - | 9 | Garber, Janek | 1562 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 9 | Gebhard, Hans | 1768 | - | 11 | Kimmelmann, Alfons | 1362 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 10 | Reiners, Michael | 1695 | - | 14 | Epple, Gabriel | 1461 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1867 | - | Schnitt: | 1711 | ||||
3 | SC Dietmannsried | DWZ | - | SC Königsbrunn | DWZ | 2½ - 5½ | ||
1 | 1 | Martin, Paul | 1894 | - | 1 | Kottmair, Toni | 2091 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Dekov, Bozhidar | 1796 | - | 2 | Kolb, Wolfgang | 1988 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 3 | Martin, Heinz | 1819 | - | 7 | Koppmann, Peter | 1836 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4 | Natterer, Winfried | 1668 | - | 9 | Tschiedel, Erwin | 1668 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 7 | Sonnberger, Julian | 1524 | - | 10 | Scholz, Peter | 1584 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 9 | Marton, Andre | 1549 | - | 11 | Goll, Peter | 1672 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 13 | Mayer, Thomas | 1299 | - | 12 | Avdija, Agim | 1498 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 16 | Liebsch, Manfred | 1419 | - | 15 | Wölfle, Fabian | 1544 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1621 | - | Schnitt: | 1735 | ||||
4 | SC Obergünzburg | DWZ | - | TSV 1882 Landsberg | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 1 | Taufratshofer, Martin | 1846 | - | 1 | Melber, Thomas | 1884 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Knischka, Walter | 1690 | - | 2 | Golovnya, Aleksandr | 1720 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Schwendinger, Peter | 1750 | - | 4 | Granvogl, Heinz, Dr. | 1748 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 5 | Lecheler, Rudolf | 1667 | - | 5 | Maier, Josef | 1712 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 6 | Herold, Elias | 1612 | - | 10 | Tinkl, Hubert | 1549 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 7 | Mayer, Reinhard | 1639 | - | 11 | Steinberger, Robert | 1488 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 8 | Oberhofer, Moritz | 1536 | - | 13 | Bungert, Rene | 1334 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 9 | Weiß, Hans | 1695 | - | 16 | Krueger, Peter | 1501 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1679 | - | Schnitt: | 1617 | ||||